Results - Ungdom - 4

Play To event

S - 107
1st: 08:30
5th: 08:56
Avg: 12:35
107 - 121
1st: 03:19
5th: 03:28
Avg: 07:31
121 - 103
1st: 06:02
5th: 06:37
Avg: 11:15
103 - 104
1st: 00:00
5th: 01:31
Avg: 02:23
104 - 109
1st: 07:20
5th: 07:27
Avg: 10:52
109 - 135
1st: 01:50
5th: 02:11
Avg: 03:22
135 - 224
1st: 01:41
5th: 01:47
Avg: 02:33
224 - 100
1st: 01:10
5th: 01:15
Avg: 01:42
100 - M
1st: 00:24
5th: 00:26
Avg: 00:33
S - 113 113 - 107
08:30 / 09:14 / 12:09
S - 102 102 - 107
08:43 / 09:09 / 13:02
1 Simon Hector 00:33:07
07:40 (1)
00:50 (2)
08:30 (1) 04:17 (41) 06:02 (1) 01:33 (8) 07:27 (5) 01:50 (1) 01:41 (1) 01:15 (4) 00:32 (105)
Snättringe SK 1
07:40 (1)
08:30 (1)
08:30 (1) 12:47 (4) 18:49 (1) 20:22 (1) 27:49 (1) 29:39 (1) 31:20 (1) 32:35 (1) 33:07 (1)
2 Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall 00:34:22
08:30 (9)
00:53 (6)
09:23 (15) 04:22 (45) 06:02 (1) 01:34 (9) 07:27 (5) 01:56 (2) 01:50 (8) 01:19 (23) 00:29 (35)
Trollhättans SOK 1
08:30 (9)
09:23 (8)
09:23 (15) 13:45 (20) 19:47 (2) 21:21 (2) 28:48 (2) 30:44 (2) 32:34 (2) 33:53 (2) 34:22 (2)
3 Viktor Skoog 00:34:45
07:43 (8)
01:26 (7)
09:09 (9) 03:33 (9) 07:05 (15) 01:34 (9) 07:42 (13) 02:11 (5) 01:47 (5) 01:13 (3) 00:31 (78)
Kils OK 1
07:43 (8)
09:09 (5)
09:09 (9) 12:42 (2) 19:47 (2) 21:21 (2) 29:03 (3) 31:14 (3) 33:01 (3) 34:14 (3) 34:45 (3)
4 Ollipekka Heikkilä 00:35:29
07:17 (2)
03:39 (120)
10:56 (96) 03:19 (1) 06:12 (3) 01:36 (16) 07:34 (10) 02:13 (6) 01:49 (6) 01:21 (34) 00:29 (35)
Lynx 1
07:17 (2)
10:56 (41)
10:56 (96) 14:15 (33) 20:27 (7) 22:03 (7) 29:37 (6) 31:50 (4) 33:39 (4) 35:00 (4) 35:29 (4)
5 Topi Syrjäläinen 00:35:45
07:47 (2)
00:58 (35)
08:45 (3) 04:35 (65) 07:26 (26) 01:22 (2) 07:22 (2) 02:24 (21) 01:45 (3) 01:24 (52) 00:42 (247)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
07:47 (2)
08:45 (2)
08:45 (3) 13:20 (12) 20:46 (10) 22:08 (8) 29:30 (4) 31:54 (5) 33:39 (4) 35:03 (5) 35:45 (5)
6 Ville Johansson 00:35:52
07:08 (1)
01:35 (19)
08:43 (2) 03:43 (12) 09:03 (93) 01:28 (3) 07:20 (1) 01:57 (3) 01:52 (12) 01:18 (14) 00:28 (18)
OK Kolmården 1
07:08 (1)
08:43 (1)
08:43 (2) 12:26 (1) 21:29 (23) 22:57 (13) 30:17 (10) 32:14 (7) 34:06 (7) 35:24 (6) 35:52 (6)
7 August Mollén 00:35:54
07:46 (12)
02:41 (98)
10:27 (67) 03:29 (6) 06:38 (6) 01:47 (54) 07:22 (2) 02:27 (27) 01:52 (12) 01:22 (39) 00:30 (51)
OK Denseln 1
07:46 (12)
10:27 (31)
10:27 (67) 13:56 (27) 20:34 (9) 22:21 (9) 29:43 (7) 32:10 (6) 34:02 (6) 35:24 (6) 35:54 (7)
8 Jesper Svensk 00:36:19
08:10 (21)
01:29 (11)
09:39 (29) 03:45 (15) 07:04 (13) 01:32 (7) 07:36 (11) 02:48 (81) 02:01 (50) 01:18 (14) 00:36 (186)
Stora Tuna OK 1
08:10 (21)
09:39 (15)
09:39 (29) 13:24 (13) 20:28 (8) 22:00 (6) 29:36 (5) 32:24 (8) 34:25 (8) 35:43 (8) 36:19 (8)
9 Vegard Gulbrandsen 00:36:40
08:34 (11)
00:56 (19)
09:30 (19) 03:47 (17) 07:30 (27) 01:49 (60) 07:32 (9) 02:54 (98) 01:53 (16) 01:16 (6) 00:29 (35)
Asker SK 1
08:34 (11)
09:30 (10)
09:30 (19) 13:17 (9) 20:47 (11) 22:36 (11) 30:08 (9) 33:02 (10) 34:55 (9) 36:11 (9) 36:40 (9)
10 Arvid Nord 00:37:25
08:43 (16)
00:56 (19)
09:39 (29) 03:26 (4) 08:16 (61) 01:40 (29) 08:30 (37) 02:15 (8) 01:54 (19) 01:15 (4) 00:30 (51)
Sol Tranås 1
08:43 (16)
09:39 (15)
09:39 (29) 13:05 (6) 21:21 (21) 23:01 (16) 31:31 (14) 33:46 (12) 35:40 (11) 36:55 (10) 37:25 (10)
11 Eevert Toivonen 00:37:37
08:35 (12)
00:57 (25)
09:32 (23) 04:09 (35) 07:12 (19) 01:42 (36) 08:44 (55) 02:13 (6) 02:07 (86) 01:23 (43) 00:35 (171)
Kangasala SK 1
08:35 (12)
09:32 (12)
09:32 (23) 13:41 (18) 20:53 (12) 22:35 (10) 31:19 (12) 33:32 (11) 35:39 (10) 37:02 (11) 37:37 (11)
12 Filip Trofast 00:37:52
08:09 (20)
02:43 (99)
10:52 (93) 03:23 (3) 06:56 (9) 01:38 (23) 08:19 (25) 02:52 (92) 01:57 (30) 01:25 (60) 00:30 (51)
Bredaryds SOK 1
08:09 (20)
10:52 (40)
10:52 (93) 14:15 (33) 21:11 (19) 22:49 (12) 31:08 (11) 34:00 (13) 35:57 (12) 37:22 (12) 37:52 (12)
13 Jonas Hammarskiöld 00:38:09
07:39 (6)
01:20 (1)
08:59 (6) 03:45 (15) 07:11 (18) 01:56 (96) 09:47 (116) 02:38 (61) 02:03 (59) 01:23 (43) 00:27 (7)
Lunds OK 1
07:39 (6)
08:59 (3)
08:59 (6) 12:44 (3) 19:55 (4) 21:51 (4) 31:38 (16) 34:16 (15) 36:19 (14) 37:42 (13) 38:09 (13)
14 Lucas Sundblad 00:38:11
07:22 (3)
01:29 (11)
08:51 (4) 05:13 (96) 08:22 (66) 01:35 (14) 07:30 (8) 02:54 (98) 01:56 (27) 01:24 (52) 00:26 (4)
Eksjö SOK 1
07:22 (3)
08:51 (2)
08:51 (4) 14:04 (30) 22:26 (38) 24:01 (28) 31:31 (14) 34:25 (16) 36:21 (15) 37:45 (15) 38:11 (14)
15 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen 00:38:19
07:31 (5)
01:49 (45)
09:20 (13) 04:36 (67) 08:09 (53) 01:52 (74) 07:25 (4) 02:53 (94) 01:54 (19) 01:33 (115) 00:37 (205)
Heming Orientering 1
07:31 (5)
09:20 (7)
09:20 (13) 13:56 (27) 22:05 (30) 23:57 (27) 31:22 (13) 34:15 (14) 36:09 (13) 37:42 (13) 38:19 (15)
16 Atte Hietaoja 00:38:28
08:40 (14)
00:55 (10)
09:35 (26) 03:20 (2) 07:05 (15) 03:00 (230) 09:24 (97) 02:27 (27) 01:51 (9) 01:18 (14) 00:28 (18)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
08:40 (14)
09:35 (13)
09:35 (26) 12:55 (5) 20:00 (5) 23:00 (15) 32:24 (25) 34:51 (21) 36:42 (16) 38:00 (16) 38:28 (16)
17 Victor Helgesson 00:38:30
08:02 (17)
01:24 (4)
09:26 (17) 04:28 (55) 07:39 (32) 02:04 (131) 08:41 (49) 02:29 (34) 01:57 (30) 01:19 (23) 00:27 (7)
Hestra IF 1
08:02 (17)
09:26 (9)
09:26 (17) 13:54 (25) 21:33 (24) 23:37 (23) 32:18 (22) 34:47 (20) 36:44 (17) 38:03 (17) 38:30 (17)
18 Johan Wehlin 00:38:42
09:04 (26)
00:57 (25)
10:01 (47) 03:38 (10) 08:17 (63) 01:36 (16) 08:42 (51) 02:26 (25) 02:04 (66) 01:23 (43) 00:35 (171)
GOIF Tjalve 1
09:04 (26)
10:01 (25)
10:01 (47) 13:39 (16) 21:56 (28) 23:32 (22) 32:14 (21) 34:40 (18) 36:44 (17) 38:07 (18) 38:42 (18)
19 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo 00:38:57
08:24 (7)
00:58 (35)
09:22 (14) 04:14 (39) 06:37 (5) 01:41 (31) 07:54 (15) 02:36 (57) 04:22 (260) 01:32 (103) 00:39 (222)
Halden SK 1
08:24 (7)
09:22 (7)
09:22 (14) 13:36 (14) 20:13 (6) 21:54 (5) 29:48 (8) 32:24 (8) 36:46 (19) 38:18 (19) 38:57 (19)
20 Eero Heinonen 00:39:00
09:35 (42)
00:57 (25)
10:32 (74) 04:23 (47) 08:14 (60) 01:31 (4) 07:39 (12) 02:56 (108) 01:54 (19) 01:23 (43) 00:28 (18)
MS Parma 1
09:35 (42)
10:32 (40)
10:32 (74) 14:55 (53) 23:09 (52) 24:40 (44) 32:19 (23) 35:15 (24) 37:09 (24) 38:32 (23) 39:00 (20)
21 Filip Karlsson 00:39:01
08:52 (21)
00:57 (25)
09:49 (36) 04:06 (30) 07:01 (11) 02:19 (172) 08:50 (61) 03:04 (119) 01:58 (36) 01:24 (52) 00:30 (51)
IF Hagen 1
08:52 (21)
09:49 (21)
09:49 (36) 13:55 (26) 20:56 (13) 23:15 (18) 32:05 (20) 35:09 (23) 37:07 (22) 38:31 (20) 39:01 (21)
22 Akseli Julkunen 00:39:02
08:15 (22)
01:36 (21)
09:51 (37) 04:28 (55) 08:23 (67) 02:02 (120) 08:24 (32) 02:09 (4) 01:51 (9) 01:23 (43) 00:31 (78)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
08:15 (22)
09:51 (16)
09:51 (37) 14:19 (36) 22:42 (43) 24:44 (45) 33:08 (33) 35:17 (25) 37:08 (23) 38:31 (20) 39:02 (22)
23 Adam Růžička 00:39:04
08:14 (5)
00:53 (6)
09:07 (8) 04:10 (36) 08:50 (85) 01:31 (4) 08:22 (30) 02:53 (94) 01:56 (27) 01:42 (167) 00:33 (121)
JWOC 2013 1
08:14 (5)
09:07 (4)
09:07 (8) 13:17 (9) 22:07 (31) 23:38 (25) 32:00 (17) 34:53 (22) 36:49 (20) 38:31 (20) 39:04 (23)
24 Oliwer Lundberg 00:39:05
08:06 (19)
01:30 (14)
09:36 (27) 03:30 (7) 08:39 (79) 01:45 (45) 08:30 (37) 02:30 (38) 02:36 (180) 01:28 (79) 00:31 (78)
OK Bävern 1
08:06 (19)
09:36 (14)
09:36 (27) 13:06 (7) 21:45 (25) 23:30 (20) 32:00 (17) 34:30 (17) 37:06 (21) 38:34 (24) 39:05 (24)
25 Audun Heimdal 00:39:06
08:30 (9)
01:01 (52)
09:31 (22) 06:01 (129) 06:44 (8) 01:55 (89) 08:25 (34) 02:53 (94) 01:51 (9) 01:20 (28) 00:26 (4)
Konnerud IL 1
08:30 (9)
09:31 (11)
09:31 (22) 15:32 (72) 22:16 (33) 24:11 (32) 32:36 (27) 35:29 (27) 37:20 (25) 38:40 (25) 39:06 (25)
26 Isac Von Krusenstierna 00:39:15
07:43 (8)
01:22 (2)
09:05 (7) 05:35 (111) 08:01 (46) 01:43 (38) 08:05 (18) 03:00 (117) 01:55 (23) 01:17 (9) 00:34 (146)
OK Kåre 1
07:43 (8)
09:05 (4)
09:05 (7) 14:40 (47) 22:41 (42) 24:24 (40) 32:29 (26) 35:29 (27) 37:24 (26) 38:41 (26) 39:15 (26)
27 Jesper Sjöblom 00:39:24
08:29 (8)
00:58 (35)
09:27 (18) 03:51 (20) 08:35 (76) 01:37 (20) 08:49 (59) 02:21 (14) 02:57 (219) 01:17 (9) 00:30 (51)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
08:29 (8)
09:27 (9)
09:27 (18) 13:18 (11) 21:53 (27) 23:30 (20) 32:19 (23) 34:40 (18) 37:37 (28) 38:54 (27) 39:24 (27)
28 Ilari Visuri 00:39:25
08:26 (31)
01:25 (5)
09:51 (37) 04:26 (50) 08:16 (61) 01:44 (42) 08:44 (55) 02:24 (21) 02:11 (112) 01:18 (14) 00:31 (78)
OK77 1
08:26 (31)
09:51 (16)
09:51 (37) 14:17 (35) 22:33 (40) 24:17 (37) 33:01 (32) 35:25 (26) 37:36 (27) 38:54 (27) 39:25 (28)
29 Emil Sevelius 00:39:33
08:03 (18)
01:27 (9)
09:30 (19) 04:07 (31) 07:22 (24) 02:04 (131) 09:49 (119) 02:55 (102) 01:55 (23) 01:18 (14) 00:33 (121)
OK Orient 1
08:03 (18)
09:30 (10)
09:30 (19) 13:37 (15) 20:59 (14) 23:03 (17) 32:52 (30) 35:47 (33) 37:42 (29) 39:00 (29) 39:33 (29)
30 Filip Jacobsson 00:39:39
08:01 (3)
00:55 (10)
08:56 (5) 04:14 (39) 07:54 (40) 02:14 (158) 09:26 (100) 02:55 (102) 02:04 (66) 01:26 (69) 00:30 (51)
OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 1
08:01 (3)
08:56 (3)
08:56 (5) 13:10 (8) 21:04 (16) 23:18 (19) 32:44 (28) 35:39 (31) 37:43 (30) 39:09 (30) 39:39 (30)
31 Ivar Sörqvist 00:39:43
08:08 (4)
01:08 (78)
09:16 (12) 04:24 (48) 08:48 (84) 01:38 (23) 09:03 (79) 02:29 (34) 02:05 (74) 01:27 (74) 00:33 (121)
Markbygdens OK 1
08:08 (4)
09:16 (6)
09:16 (12) 13:40 (17) 22:28 (39) 24:06 (30) 33:09 (34) 35:38 (30) 37:43 (30) 39:10 (31) 39:43 (31)
32 Lari Pernu 00:39:44
09:12 (30)
00:58 (35)
10:10 (56) 04:40 (68) 07:49 (38) 01:53 (79) 08:40 (46) 02:47 (78) 01:57 (30) 01:18 (14) 00:30 (51)
Espoon Suunta 1
09:12 (30)
10:10 (30)
10:10 (56) 14:50 (51) 22:39 (41) 24:32 (43) 33:12 (35) 35:59 (39) 37:56 (36) 39:14 (33) 39:44 (32)
33 Eric Jansson 00:39:46
08:35 (37)
01:38 (26)
10:13 (60) 03:54 (22) 07:21 (23) 02:57 (226) 09:01 (75) 02:31 (43) 01:55 (23) 01:28 (79) 00:26 (4)
OK Tranan 1
08:35 (37)
10:13 (29)
10:13 (60) 14:07 (32) 21:28 (22) 24:25 (41) 33:26 (39) 35:57 (38) 37:52 (34) 39:20 (35) 39:46 (33)
34 Eero Lapila 00:39:49
09:30 (37)
01:07 (75)
10:37 (78) 04:25 (49) 07:47 (37) 02:07 (138) 08:40 (46) 02:15 (8) 01:59 (38) 01:23 (43) 00:36 (186)
MS Parma 2
09:30 (37)
10:37 (44)
10:37 (78) 15:02 (57) 22:49 (47) 24:56 (49) 33:36 (42) 35:51 (34) 37:50 (33) 39:13 (32) 39:49 (34)
35 Veera Klemettinen 00:39:51
08:52 (42)
01:36 (21)
10:28 (70) 04:00 (27) 07:56 (42) 01:53 (79) 09:11 (86) 02:23 (18) 02:04 (66) 01:22 (39) 00:34 (146)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
08:52 (42)
10:28 (33)
10:28 (70) 14:28 (40) 22:24 (37) 24:17 (37) 33:28 (40) 35:51 (34) 37:55 (35) 39:17 (34) 39:51 (35)
36 Olle Nilsson 00:39:53
08:53 (22)
00:55 (10)
09:48 (35) 04:50 (76) 07:22 (24) 01:41 (31) 08:19 (25) 03:32 (179) 02:11 (112) 01:37 (141) 00:33 (121)
OK Linné 2
08:53 (22)
09:48 (20)
09:48 (35) 14:38 (45) 22:00 (29) 23:41 (26) 32:00 (17) 35:32 (29) 37:43 (30) 39:20 (35) 39:53 (36)
37 Josef Johansson 00:39:57
08:21 (25)
01:34 (18)
09:55 (41) 03:48 (19) 08:37 (78) 01:56 (96) 08:57 (71) 02:38 (61) 02:05 (74) 01:27 (74) 00:34 (146)
OK Kolmården 3
08:21 (25)
09:55 (19)
09:55 (41) 13:43 (19) 22:20 (35) 24:16 (36) 33:13 (36) 35:51 (34) 37:56 (36) 39:23 (37) 39:57 (37)
38 Vojtech Sykora 00:39:57
07:44 (11)
01:49 (45)
09:33 (25) 06:42 (157) 07:39 (32) 02:12 (149) 08:07 (20) 02:21 (14) 01:43 (2) 01:11 (2) 00:29 (35)
Junior O-sport 2
07:44 (11)
09:33 (13)
09:33 (25) 16:15 (87) 23:54 (63) 26:06 (67) 34:13 (49) 36:34 (46) 38:17 (42) 39:28 (39) 39:57 (37)
39 Victor Imark 00:39:59
07:57 (15)
02:59 (104)
10:56 (96) 03:52 (21) 08:23 (67) 01:45 (45) 08:28 (35) 02:38 (61) 02:04 (66) 01:21 (34) 00:32 (105)
Tullinge SK 4
07:57 (15)
10:56 (41)
10:56 (96) 14:48 (50) 23:11 (53) 24:56 (49) 33:24 (38) 36:02 (40) 38:06 (39) 39:27 (38) 39:59 (39)
40 André Andersson 00:40:06
08:20 (24)
01:46 (39)
10:06 (51) 03:40 (11) 07:19 (22) 01:53 (79) 10:33 (156) 02:25 (23) 02:03 (59) 01:34 (123) 00:33 (121)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1
08:20 (24)
10:06 (25)
10:06 (51) 13:46 (21) 21:05 (17) 22:58 (14) 33:31 (41) 35:56 (37) 37:59 (38) 39:33 (40) 40:06 (40)
41 Olli Liikkanen 00:40:09
09:11 (51)
01:51 (50)
11:02 (101) 04:28 (55) 07:42 (35) 01:43 (38) 07:56 (16) 02:55 (102) 02:24 (153) 01:28 (79) 00:31 (78)
Rastivarsat 1
09:11 (51)
11:02 (45)
11:02 (101) 15:30 (71) 23:12 (54) 24:55 (48) 32:51 (29) 35:46 (32) 38:10 (40) 39:38 (41) 40:09 (41)
42 Viktor Janrik 00:40:12
07:54 (14)
01:38 (26)
09:32 (23) 06:24 (148) 07:55 (41) 01:34 (9) 08:54 (66) 02:18 (11) 01:46 (4) 01:19 (23) 00:30 (51)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
07:54 (14)
09:32 (12)
09:32 (23) 15:56 (80) 23:51 (62) 25:25 (58) 34:19 (50) 36:37 (48) 38:23 (44) 39:42 (43) 40:12 (42)
43 Kerstin Wadman 00:40:13
08:18 (23)
01:52 (54)
10:10 (56) 03:43 (12) 07:14 (20) 03:07 (240) 09:31 (102) 02:27 (27) 02:02 (52) 01:26 (69) 00:33 (121)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
08:18 (23)
10:10 (27)
10:10 (56) 13:53 (24) 21:07 (18) 24:14 (34) 33:45 (43) 36:12 (41) 38:14 (41) 39:40 (42) 40:13 (43)
44 Trygve Heggedal 00:40:34
09:54 (55)
00:55 (10)
10:49 (88) 03:30 (7) 07:59 (43) 01:57 (104) 09:42 (110) 02:30 (38) 02:07 (86) 01:25 (60) 00:35 (171)
Kongsberg OL 2
09:54 (55)
10:49 (50)
10:49 (88) 14:19 (36) 22:18 (34) 24:15 (35) 33:57 (45) 36:27 (44) 38:34 (46) 39:59 (45) 40:34 (44)
45 Vilma Blennow 00:40:35
08:27 (33)
01:35 (19)
10:02 (48) 03:44 (14) 07:15 (21) 03:03 (234) 10:02 (129) 02:28 (30) 01:59 (38) 01:25 (60) 00:37 (205)
Falköpings AIK OK 1
08:27 (33)
10:02 (23)
10:02 (48) 13:46 (21) 21:01 (15) 24:04 (29) 34:06 (46) 36:34 (46) 38:33 (45) 39:58 (44) 40:35 (45)
46 Gustav Aflodal 00:40:41
07:25 (4)
02:05 (75)
09:30 (19) 04:32 (60) 08:46 (81) 02:04 (131) 09:14 (89) 02:49 (85) 01:53 (16) 01:20 (28) 00:33 (121)
Täby OK 2
07:25 (4)
09:30 (10)
09:30 (19) 14:02 (29) 22:48 (46) 24:52 (47) 34:06 (46) 36:55 (49) 38:48 (47) 40:08 (46) 40:41 (46)
47 Otto Stuhlhofer 00:40:44
09:32 (39)
00:54 (9)
10:26 (66) 04:07 (31) 08:33 (74) 01:39 (26) 08:32 (43) 03:08 (128) 02:34 (175) 01:17 (9) 00:28 (18)
OK Landehof 1
09:32 (39)
10:26 (36)
10:26 (66) 14:33 (42) 23:06 (50) 24:45 (46) 33:17 (37) 36:25 (43) 38:59 (50) 40:16 (48) 40:44 (47)
48 Herman Ryen Martinsen 00:40:45
07:57 (15)
01:27 (9)
09:24 (16) 05:15 (98) 07:35 (28) 02:07 (138) 08:31 (42) 03:28 (175) 01:59 (38) 01:49 (196) 00:37 (205)
Fredrikstad SK 1
07:57 (15)
09:24 (8)
09:24 (16) 14:39 (46) 22:14 (32) 24:21 (39) 32:52 (30) 36:20 (42) 38:19 (43) 40:08 (46) 40:45 (48)
49 Arvid Persson 00:40:51
10:24 (70)
00:55 (10)
11:19 (110) 03:28 (5) 07:01 (11) 02:19 (172) 10:32 (154) 02:18 (11) 01:57 (30) 01:23 (43) 00:34 (146)
Täby OK 1
10:24 (70)
11:19 (62)
11:19 (110) 14:47 (49) 21:48 (26) 24:07 (31) 34:39 (55) 36:57 (50) 38:54 (49) 40:17 (49) 40:51 (49)
50 Gabriella Gustafsson 00:40:54
08:25 (30)
01:43 (34)
10:08 (55) 04:50 (76) 08:19 (64) 01:45 (45) 08:51 (63) 02:37 (59) 02:18 (141) 01:33 (115) 00:33 (121)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
08:25 (30)
10:08 (26)
10:08 (55) 14:58 (56) 23:17 (57) 25:02 (53) 33:53 (44) 36:30 (45) 38:48 (47) 40:21 (50) 40:54 (50)
51 Anders Haga 00:40:54
08:59 (44)
01:48 (41)
10:47 (85) 04:07 (31) 08:11 (55) 01:55 (89) 09:34 (104) 02:31 (43) 02:00 (45) 01:18 (14) 00:31 (78)
Raumar Orientering 1
08:59 (44)
10:47 (37)
10:47 (85) 14:54 (52) 23:05 (49) 25:00 (51) 34:34 (54) 37:05 (52) 39:05 (51) 40:23 (51) 40:54 (50)
52 Sverre Bang Støeng 00:41:01
09:15 (32)
00:51 (3)
10:06 (51) 06:47 (160) 07:51 (39) 01:37 (20) 08:02 (17) 02:59 (112) 01:52 (12) 01:17 (9) 00:30 (51)
Hamar OK 1
09:15 (32)
10:06 (27)
10:06 (51) 16:53 (99) 24:44 (75) 26:21 (71) 34:23 (51) 37:22 (54) 39:14 (53) 40:31 (52) 41:01 (52)
53 Gustaf Sundbüe 00:41:13
09:46 (50)
00:59 (40)
10:45 (81) 04:42 (71) 06:56 (9) 01:48 (57) 09:58 (126) 02:53 (94) 02:10 (104) 01:32 (103) 00:29 (35)
OK Hällen 1
09:46 (50)
10:45 (47)
10:45 (81) 15:27 (69) 22:23 (36) 24:11 (32) 34:09 (48) 37:02 (51) 39:12 (52) 40:44 (53) 41:13 (53)
54 Kasper Fosser 00:41:31
08:21 (25)
01:37 (23)
09:58 (45) 08:26 (204) 07:04 (13) 01:43 (38) 07:42 (13) 02:39 (65) 02:00 (45) 01:28 (79) 00:31 (78)
Heming Orientering 2
08:21 (25)
09:58 (21)
09:58 (45) 18:24 (130) 25:28 (81) 27:11 (78) 34:53 (58) 37:32 (56) 39:32 (55) 41:00 (54) 41:31 (54)
55 Ondrej Vystavel 00:41:37
08:42 (15)
00:58 (35)
09:40 (31) 05:24 (105) 09:19 (108) 01:51 (70) 08:30 (37) 02:32 (46) 01:59 (38) 01:54 (217) 00:28 (18)
Junior O-sport 1
08:42 (15)
09:40 (16)
09:40 (31) 15:04 (59) 24:23 (69) 26:14 (68) 34:44 (56) 37:16 (53) 39:15 (54) 41:09 (55) 41:37 (55)
56 Alexander Wiklund 00:41:41
07:53 (13)
02:00 (66)
09:53 (40) 04:33 (63) 08:50 (85) 02:02 (120) 09:11 (86) 03:11 (132) 02:07 (86) 01:23 (43) 00:31 (78)
Finspångs SOK 1
07:53 (13)
09:53 (18)
09:53 (40) 14:26 (38) 23:16 (56) 25:18 (57) 34:29 (52) 37:40 (58) 39:47 (57) 41:10 (56) 41:41 (56)
57 Markus Kjærner-Semb 00:41:42
08:24 (27)
03:26 (113)
11:50 (131) 04:35 (65) 08:46 (81) 01:41 (31) 08:06 (19) 03:04 (119) 01:52 (12) 01:16 (6) 00:32 (105)
Varegg Fleridrett 1
08:24 (27)
11:50 (57)
11:50 (131) 16:25 (92) 25:11 (79) 26:52 (76) 34:58 (61) 38:02 (65) 39:54 (59) 41:10 (56) 41:42 (57)
58 Joona Huila 00:41:51
09:18 (34)
01:09 (81)
10:27 (67) 05:00 (83) 08:02 (47) 02:03 (126) 09:25 (99) 02:35 (54) 02:11 (112) 01:34 (123) 00:34 (146)
Hiisirasti 1
09:18 (34)
10:27 (37)
10:27 (67) 15:27 (69) 23:29 (58) 25:32 (61) 34:57 (60) 37:32 (56) 39:43 (56) 41:17 (58) 41:51 (58)
59 Laurits Bidstrup Møller 00:41:53
09:51 (52)
01:04 (67)
10:55 (95) 04:41 (69) 07:38 (30) 01:56 (96) 10:10 (136) 02:32 (46) 01:57 (30) 01:30 (92) 00:34 (146)
OK Pan Århus 1
09:51 (52)
10:55 (55)
10:55 (95) 15:36 (75) 23:14 (55) 25:10 (56) 35:20 (69) 37:52 (63) 39:49 (58) 41:19 (59) 41:53 (59)
60 Benjamin Langerak 00:42:00
09:43 (49)
01:02 (56)
10:45 (81) 04:17 (41) 08:05 (50) 01:58 (107) 10:24 (143) 02:38 (61) 01:55 (23) 01:24 (52) 00:34 (146)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2
09:43 (49)
10:45 (47)
10:45 (81) 15:02 (57) 23:07 (51) 25:05 (55) 35:29 (70) 38:07 (66) 40:02 (60) 41:26 (60) 42:00 (60)
61 Åsmund Aamodt Resell 00:42:08
09:26 (36)
00:57 (25)
10:23 (65) 04:13 (38) 08:11 (55) 02:16 (166) 10:03 (130) 02:34 (52) 02:38 (185) 01:20 (28) 00:30 (51)
Nydalens SK 2
09:26 (36)
10:23 (35)
10:23 (65) 14:36 (43) 22:47 (45) 25:03 (54) 35:06 (62) 37:40 (58) 40:18 (63) 41:38 (62) 42:08 (61)
62 Oskar Engman 00:42:09
08:33 (36)
01:32 (16)
10:05 (50) 04:27 (53) 09:29 (116) 02:13 (152) 09:19 (92) 02:23 (18) 02:10 (104) 01:30 (92) 00:33 (121)
Nyköpings OK 1
08:33 (36)
10:05 (24)
10:05 (50) 14:32 (41) 24:01 (65) 26:14 (68) 35:33 (71) 37:56 (64) 40:06 (61) 41:36 (61) 42:09 (62)
63 Jonathan Envall 00:42:15
08:57 (23)
00:59 (40)
09:56 (42) 05:36 (114) 09:08 (97) 01:56 (96) 09:02 (77) 02:30 (38) 02:03 (59) 01:36 (137) 00:28 (18)
Tullinge SK 2
08:57 (23)
09:56 (23)
09:56 (42) 15:32 (72) 24:40 (73) 26:36 (73) 35:38 (72) 38:08 (67) 40:11 (62) 41:47 (64) 42:15 (63)
64 Martin Borge Heir 00:42:18
08:24 (27)
01:49 (45)
10:13 (60) 06:05 (131) 08:29 (71) 01:56 (96) 08:35 (44) 02:23 (18) 02:46 (196) 01:18 (14) 00:33 (121)
Fossum IF 1
08:24 (27)
10:13 (29)
10:13 (60) 16:18 (90) 24:47 (76) 26:43 (74) 35:18 (67) 37:41 (60) 40:27 (68) 41:45 (63) 42:18 (64)
65 Mattias Perneby 00:42:24
09:06 (27)
01:13 (89)
10:19 (63) 04:18 (43) 08:09 (53) 02:14 (158) 10:08 (134) 02:43 (69) 02:34 (175) 01:29 (88) 00:30 (51)
IFK Lidingös SOK 1
09:06 (27)
10:19 (33)
10:19 (63) 14:37 (44) 22:46 (44) 25:00 (51) 35:08 (64) 37:51 (62) 40:25 (66) 41:54 (66) 42:24 (65)
66 Severi Valkamo 00:42:25
09:38 (47)
01:05 (70)
10:43 (80) 05:27 (107) 08:31 (72) 01:45 (45) 08:53 (65) 02:55 (102) 02:12 (117) 01:31 (95) 00:28 (18)
Koovee 1
09:38 (47)
10:43 (46)
10:43 (80) 16:10 (86) 24:41 (74) 26:26 (72) 35:19 (68) 38:14 (68) 40:26 (67) 41:57 (67) 42:25 (66)
67 Erik Hannrup 00:42:25
08:26 (31)
01:30 (14)
09:56 (42) 06:07 (132) 08:04 (49) 01:41 (31) 09:21 (93) 02:36 (57) 02:33 (172) 01:32 (103) 00:35 (171)
IF Thor 1
08:26 (31)
09:56 (20)
09:56 (42) 16:03 (82) 24:07 (67) 25:48 (64) 35:09 (65) 37:45 (61) 40:18 (63) 41:50 (65) 42:25 (66)
68 Leif Blake 00:42:35
09:37 (45)
00:52 (5)
10:29 (71) 05:48 (119) 09:29 (116) 01:50 (65) 08:28 (35) 02:33 (50) 02:04 (66) 01:20 (28) 00:34 (146)
Byåsen IL 2
09:37 (45)
10:29 (38)
10:29 (71) 16:17 (89) 25:46 (87) 27:36 (85) 36:04 (75) 38:37 (73) 40:41 (71) 42:01 (68) 42:35 (68)
69 Brage Jørum 00:42:39
09:51 (64)
01:38 (26)
11:29 (120) 04:32 (60) 08:11 (55) 01:38 (23) 09:04 (80) 03:29 (177) 02:06 (80) 01:38 (147) 00:32 (105)
Byåsen IL 1
09:51 (64)
11:29 (51)
11:29 (120) 16:01 (81) 24:12 (68) 25:50 (65) 34:54 (59) 38:23 (70) 40:29 (69) 42:07 (69) 42:39 (69)
70 Johannes Ridefelt 00:42:45
09:45 (62)
01:25 (5)
11:10 (106) 03:58 (25) 08:47 (83) 01:45 (45) 09:06 (81) 02:42 (68) 02:56 (217) 01:43 (172) 00:38 (217)
OK Linné 1
09:45 (62)
11:10 (46)
11:10 (106) 15:08 (61) 23:55 (64) 25:40 (62) 34:46 (57) 37:28 (55) 40:24 (65) 42:07 (69) 42:45 (70)
71 Hallvard Arntzen Foss 00:42:53
08:24 (27)
01:48 (41)
10:12 (59) 03:54 (22) 07:10 (17) 02:21 (179) 11:30 (189) 03:21 (158) 02:03 (59) 01:50 (201) 00:32 (105)
Sandefjord OK 1
08:24 (27)
10:12 (28)
10:12 (59) 14:06 (31) 21:16 (20) 23:37 (23) 35:07 (63) 38:28 (71) 40:31 (70) 42:21 (72) 42:53 (71)
72 Kasperi Niemi 00:42:53
09:25 (35)
00:55 (10)
10:20 (64) 05:02 (84) 08:13 (58) 01:52 (74) 09:50 (121) 03:15 (143) 02:12 (117) 01:41 (166) 00:28 (18)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
09:25 (35)
10:20 (34)
10:20 (64) 15:22 (68) 23:35 (60) 25:27 (59) 35:17 (66) 38:32 (72) 40:44 (72) 42:25 (73) 42:53 (71)
73 Lukas Eveborn 00:42:58
09:37 (45)
01:14 (93)
10:51 (91) 05:13 (96) 09:44 (127) 01:42 (36) 08:24 (32) 02:51 (91) 02:01 (50) 01:33 (115) 00:39 (222)
OK Roxen 2
09:37 (45)
10:51 (52)
10:51 (91) 16:04 (83) 25:48 (89) 27:30 (81) 35:54 (73) 38:45 (74) 40:46 (73) 42:19 (71) 42:58 (73)
74 Oskar Spets Storhov 00:43:00
09:33 (40)
00:59 (40)
10:32 (74) 03:55 (24) 11:35 (179) 02:00 (113) 08:30 (37) 02:34 (52) 01:59 (38) 01:21 (34) 00:34 (146)
Freidig 2
09:33 (40)
10:32 (40)
10:32 (74) 14:27 (39) 26:02 (93) 28:02 (92) 36:32 (82) 39:06 (75) 41:05 (74) 42:26 (74) 43:00 (74)
75 Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden 00:43:28
09:06 (27)
01:00 (46)
10:06 (51) 05:15 (98) 10:17 (141) 01:39 (26) 08:45 (57) 03:15 (143) 02:08 (95) 01:28 (79) 00:35 (171)
Nydalens SK 1
09:06 (27)
10:06 (27)
10:06 (51) 15:21 (66) 25:38 (85) 27:17 (79) 36:02 (74) 39:17 (76) 41:25 (75) 42:53 (75) 43:28 (75)
76 Sam Lunøe 00:43:31
09:05 (47)
01:41 (31)
10:46 (83) 04:29 (59) 10:13 (140) 02:05 (136) 08:42 (51) 03:11 (132) 02:06 (80) 01:31 (95) 00:28 (18)
Nydalens SK 3
09:05 (47)
10:46 (35)
10:46 (83) 15:15 (64) 25:28 (81) 27:33 (83) 36:15 (77) 39:26 (77) 41:32 (76) 43:03 (76) 43:31 (76)
77 Martin Särnbrink 00:43:42
09:00 (24)
00:57 (25)
09:57 (44) 06:35 (154) 08:55 (89) 01:50 (65) 09:08 (83) 03:20 (156) 02:02 (52) 01:25 (60) 00:30 (51)
OK Tisaren 1
09:00 (24)
09:57 (24)
09:57 (44) 16:32 (93) 25:27 (80) 27:17 (79) 36:25 (79) 39:45 (81) 41:47 (79) 43:12 (78) 43:42 (77)
78 Axel Granqvist 00:43:44
09:46 (50)
01:02 (56)
10:48 (87) 04:26 (50) 07:38 (30) 01:34 (9) 12:44 (213) 02:29 (34) 02:03 (59) 01:29 (88) 00:33 (121)
OK Ravinen 1
09:46 (50)
10:48 (49)
10:48 (87) 15:14 (63) 22:52 (48) 24:26 (42) 37:10 (89) 39:39 (79) 41:42 (77) 43:11 (77) 43:44 (78)
79 Olle Andersson 00:43:50
09:08 (29)
00:59 (40)
10:07 (54) 09:06 (219) 06:34 (4) 01:52 (74) 08:46 (58) 03:42 (196) 01:57 (30) 01:18 (14) 00:28 (18)
Tullinge SK 1
09:08 (29)
10:07 (29)
10:07 (54) 19:13 (150) 25:47 (88) 27:39 (87) 36:25 (79) 40:07 (92) 42:04 (83) 43:22 (79) 43:50 (79)
80 Albin Lillieström 00:43:54
09:47 (63)
01:53 (56)
11:40 (128) 07:22 (184) 06:39 (7) 01:53 (79) 08:42 (51) 03:44 (201) 02:02 (52) 01:21 (34) 00:31 (78)
OK Roxen 1
09:47 (63)
11:40 (55)
11:40 (128) 19:02 (146) 25:41 (86) 27:34 (84) 36:16 (78) 40:00 (89) 42:02 (82) 43:23 (80) 43:54 (80)
81 Arttu Laaksonen 00:43:59
09:41 (60)
03:53 (123)
13:34 (185) 05:10 (93) 08:35 (76) 01:45 (45) 08:21 (29) 02:43 (69) 02:00 (45) 01:22 (39) 00:29 (35)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
09:41 (60)
13:34 (84)
13:34 (185) 18:44 (139) 27:19 (116) 29:04 (113) 37:25 (92) 40:08 (93) 42:08 (87) 43:30 (81) 43:59 (81)
82 Henri Pasanen 00:44:02
10:00 (58)
01:04 (67)
11:04 (102) 05:04 (86) 09:40 (123) 01:49 (60) 08:49 (59) 03:19 (152) 02:08 (95) 01:39 (153) 00:30 (51)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
10:00 (58)
11:04 (57)
11:04 (102) 16:08 (85) 25:48 (89) 27:37 (86) 36:26 (81) 39:45 (81) 41:53 (80) 43:32 (82) 44:02 (82)
83 Adrian Dahlström 00:44:13
09:00 (24)
01:04 (67)
10:04 (49) 07:49 (195) 09:00 (92) 01:35 (14) 08:11 (24) 02:59 (112) 02:39 (188) 01:25 (60) 00:31 (78)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1
09:00 (24)
10:04 (26)
10:04 (49) 17:53 (120) 26:53 (110) 28:28 (101) 36:39 (85) 39:38 (78) 42:17 (91) 43:42 (84) 44:13 (83)
84 Eric Rosjö 00:44:13
08:30 (35)
01:29 (11)
09:59 (46) 04:58 (81) 09:07 (96) 01:39 (26) 10:28 (150) 03:33 (181) 02:00 (45) 01:52 (207) 00:37 (205)
Jönköpings OK 1
08:30 (35)
09:59 (22)
09:59 (46) 14:57 (54) 24:04 (66) 25:43 (63) 36:11 (76) 39:44 (80) 41:44 (78) 43:36 (83) 44:13 (83)
85 Erica Edman 00:44:15
09:09 (49)
01:48 (41)
10:57 (99) 05:09 (92) 08:28 (70) 02:11 (148) 09:50 (121) 03:21 (158) 02:15 (133) 01:32 (103) 00:32 (105)
Korsnäs IF OK 1
09:09 (49)
10:57 (44)
10:57 (99) 16:06 (84) 24:34 (72) 26:45 (75) 36:35 (83) 39:56 (87) 42:11 (88) 43:43 (85) 44:15 (85)
86 Tommi Hakuli 00:44:17
11:17 (98)
01:46 (39)
13:03 (178) 04:46 (72) 08:13 (58) 01:57 (104) 09:06 (81) 02:48 (81) 02:14 (128) 01:39 (153) 00:31 (78)
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1
11:17 (98)
13:03 (80)
13:03 (178) 17:49 (118) 26:02 (93) 27:59 (90) 37:05 (88) 39:53 (85) 42:07 (85) 43:46 (87) 44:17 (86)
87 Rafael Dobnik 00:44:18
07:42 (7)
03:04 (106)
10:46 (83) 06:36 (156) 09:50 (130) 01:59 (110) 08:20 (28) 02:28 (30) 02:08 (95) 01:43 (172) 00:28 (18)
Eksjö SOK 2
07:42 (7)
10:46 (35)
10:46 (83) 17:22 (111) 27:12 (114) 29:11 (114) 37:31 (94) 39:59 (88) 42:07 (85) 43:50 (89) 44:18 (87)
88 Julius Molsen 00:44:20
09:17 (33)
01:00 (46)
10:17 (62) 04:49 (74) 11:00 (161) 01:55 (89) 08:35 (44) 03:14 (140) 02:14 (128) 01:39 (153) 00:37 (205)
CopenhagenO 1
09:17 (33)
10:17 (32)
10:17 (62) 15:06 (60) 26:06 (96) 28:01 (91) 36:36 (84) 39:50 (84) 42:04 (83) 43:43 (85) 44:20 (88)
89 Oscar Sundlöf 00:44:22
09:54 (67)
01:23 (3)
11:17 (108) 03:59 (26) 12:03 (193) 01:37 (20) 09:22 (95) 02:21 (14) 01:53 (16) 01:19 (23) 00:31 (78)
Sundsvalls OK 1
09:54 (67)
11:17 (47)
11:17 (108) 15:16 (65) 27:19 (116) 28:56 (110) 38:18 (108) 40:39 (97) 42:32 (94) 43:51 (90) 44:22 (89)
90 Viktor Wassén 00:44:24
08:48 (19)
00:55 (10)
09:43 (34) 09:08 (220) 08:24 (69) 01:40 (29) 08:41 (49) 02:28 (30) 02:08 (95) 01:37 (141) 00:35 (171)
Vänersborgs SK 1
08:48 (19)
09:43 (19)
09:43 (34) 18:51 (141) 27:15 (115) 28:55 (108) 37:36 (95) 40:04 (91) 42:12 (89) 43:49 (88) 44:24 (90)
91 Juha Rauhala 00:44:25
10:05 (61)
01:03 (64)
11:08 (104) 04:47 (73) 07:40 (34) 01:54 (86) 11:11 (176) 03:07 (126) 02:09 (100) 01:58 (227) 00:31 (78)
Espoon Suunta 2
10:05 (61)
11:08 (59)
11:08 (104) 15:55 (79) 23:35 (60) 25:29 (60) 36:40 (86) 39:47 (83) 41:56 (81) 43:54 (91) 44:25 (91)
92 Jakob Höst 00:44:27
09:58 (57)
01:22 (113)
11:20 (112) 04:01 (29) 09:09 (99) 01:47 (54) 10:28 (150) 03:28 (175) 02:06 (80) 01:39 (153) 00:29 (35)
Hjärnarps GH OL 1
09:58 (57)
11:20 (64)
11:20 (112) 15:21 (66) 24:30 (71) 26:17 (70) 36:45 (87) 40:13 (94) 42:19 (92) 43:58 (93) 44:27 (92)
93 Roope Lohikoski 00:44:33
11:29 (95)
00:59 (40)
12:28 (159) 04:08 (34) 08:21 (65) 02:03 (126) 10:11 (138) 02:43 (69) 02:38 (185) 01:25 (60) 00:36 (186)
Rastikarhut 1
11:29 (95)
12:28 (93)
12:28 (159) 16:36 (96) 24:57 (78) 27:00 (77) 37:11 (90) 39:54 (86) 42:32 (94) 43:57 (92) 44:33 (93)
94 Anton Källström 00:44:36
09:35 (42)
01:16 (99)
10:51 (91) 06:22 (147) 08:40 (80) 02:25 (187) 09:10 (85) 02:33 (50) 02:12 (117) 01:48 (190) 00:35 (171)
Sala OK 1
09:35 (42)
10:51 (52)
10:51 (91) 17:13 (107) 25:53 (92) 28:18 (96) 37:28 (93) 40:01 (90) 42:13 (90) 44:01 (94) 44:36 (94)
95 Samu Takanen 00:44:45
09:56 (56)
01:12 (87)
11:08 (104) 05:59 (128) 09:26 (114) 01:49 (60) 09:40 (107) 02:43 (69) 02:05 (74) 01:27 (74) 00:28 (18)
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
09:56 (56)
11:08 (59)
11:08 (104) 17:07 (105) 26:33 (105) 28:22 (98) 38:02 (102) 40:45 (99) 42:50 (98) 44:17 (96) 44:45 (95)
96 Kristian Nilsen Sandnes 00:44:49
08:50 (20)
01:01 (52)
09:51 (37) 07:29 (189) 07:36 (29) 03:57 (257) 08:19 (25) 03:05 (124) 02:22 (146) 01:40 (162) 00:30 (51)
Emblem IL 1
08:50 (20)
09:51 (22)
09:51 (37) 17:20 (110) 24:56 (77) 28:53 (106) 37:12 (91) 40:17 (95) 42:39 (96) 44:19 (97) 44:49 (96)
97 William Johnsson 00:44:51
11:17 (92)
00:51 (3)
12:08 (143) 06:27 (149) 08:00 (44) 01:49 (60) 09:57 (125) 02:30 (38) 02:11 (112) 01:24 (52) 00:25 (2)
OK Skogshjortarna 1
11:17 (92)
12:08 (82)
12:08 (143) 18:35 (134) 26:35 (106) 28:24 (100) 38:21 (110) 40:51 (100) 43:02 (100) 44:26 (100) 44:51 (97)
98 Benjamin Tulonen 00:44:52
08:37 (13)
01:01 (52)
09:38 (28) 10:40 (235) 07:45 (36) 01:46 (52) 08:08 (21) 02:29 (34) 01:54 (19) 01:55 (219) 00:37 (205)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
08:37 (13)
09:38 (14)
09:38 (28) 20:18 (172) 28:03 (123) 29:49 (120) 37:57 (100) 40:26 (96) 42:20 (93) 44:15 (95) 44:52 (98)
99 Henning Sjökvist 00:44:54
12:21 (111)
01:37 (23)
13:58 (201) 04:26 (50) 08:00 (44) 01:51 (70) 09:42 (110) 02:46 (77) 02:00 (45) 01:37 (141) 00:34 (146)
Stora Tuna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
12:21 (111)
13:58 (96)
13:58 (201) 18:24 (130) 26:24 (102) 28:15 (95) 37:57 (100) 40:43 (98) 42:43 (97) 44:20 (98) 44:54 (99)
100 Iiro Kuusela 00:45:05
09:01 (46)
01:55 (59)
10:56 (96) 07:27 (188) 08:07 (51) 01:48 (57) 10:06 (132) 02:31 (43) 02:10 (104) 01:20 (28) 00:40 (233)
Rastivarsat 2
09:01 (46)
10:56 (41)
10:56 (96) 18:23 (129) 26:30 (104) 28:18 (96) 38:24 (112) 40:55 (103) 43:05 (101) 44:25 (99) 45:05 (100)
101 Roosa Metsola 00:45:12
10:13 (63)
01:09 (81)
11:22 (116) 05:12 (95) 08:57 (91) 02:01 (115) 10:35 (159) 02:44 (73) 02:17 (139) 01:28 (79) 00:36 (186)
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
10:13 (63)
11:22 (67)
11:22 (116) 16:34 (95) 25:31 (83) 27:32 (82) 38:07 (105) 40:51 (100) 43:08 (102) 44:36 (101) 45:12 (101)
102 Nils Alexandersson 00:45:19
10:11 (62)
01:08 (78)
11:19 (110) 05:48 (119) 08:55 (89) 01:55 (89) 09:42 (110) 03:33 (181) 02:09 (100) 01:26 (69) 00:32 (105)
Stora Tuna OK / Hagaby GOIF / Älvdalens IF OK 3
10:11 (62)
11:19 (62)
11:19 (110) 17:07 (105) 26:02 (93) 27:57 (89) 37:39 (97) 41:12 (107) 43:21 (103) 44:47 (102) 45:19 (102)
103 Nils Ola Kvam 00:45:23
10:47 (77)
01:12 (87)
11:59 (137) 04:51 (80) 09:39 (121) 02:26 (192) 09:44 (115) 02:30 (38) 02:13 (125) 01:32 (103) 00:29 (35)
Freidig 1
10:47 (77)
11:59 (78)
11:59 (137) 16:50 (98) 26:29 (103) 28:55 (108) 38:39 (113) 41:09 (106) 43:22 (105) 44:54 (103) 45:23 (103)
104 Olle Skog 00:45:29
09:13 (31)
00:57 (25)
10:10 (56) 09:11 (221) 09:08 (97) 01:44 (42) 08:40 (46) 02:32 (46) 01:56 (27) 01:39 (153) 00:29 (35)
Tullinge SK 3
09:13 (31)
10:10 (30)
10:10 (56) 19:21 (154) 28:29 (127) 30:13 (125) 38:53 (116) 41:25 (109) 43:21 (103) 45:00 (104) 45:29 (104)
105 Demian Lesik 00:45:36
09:34 (41)
00:59 (40)
10:33 (76) 05:17 (101) 11:43 (180) 01:54 (86) 08:54 (66) 02:44 (73) 02:33 (172) 01:29 (88) 00:29 (35)
Kuzmolovo 110% 1
09:34 (41)
10:33 (42)
10:33 (76) 15:50 (77) 27:33 (118) 29:27 (118) 38:21 (110) 41:05 (105) 43:38 (108) 45:07 (106) 45:36 (105)
106 André Lindgren 00:45:37
11:30 (96)
01:09 (81)
12:39 (166) 05:04 (86) 09:11 (101) 02:03 (126) 09:09 (84) 03:19 (152) 02:12 (117) 01:26 (69) 00:34 (146)
OK Ravinen 3
11:30 (96)
12:39 (95)
12:39 (166) 17:43 (117) 26:54 (111) 28:57 (111) 38:06 (104) 41:25 (109) 43:37 (107) 45:03 (105) 45:37 (106)
107 Simon Schuster 00:45:41
09:41 (48)
01:08 (78)
10:49 (88) 06:35 (154) 08:50 (85) 03:03 (234) 09:02 (77) 02:37 (59) 02:36 (180) 01:36 (137) 00:33 (121)
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
09:41 (48)
10:49 (50)
10:49 (88) 17:24 (113) 26:14 (98) 29:17 (115) 38:19 (109) 40:56 (104) 43:32 (106) 45:08 (107) 45:41 (107)
108 Antti Ursin 00:45:50
09:53 (53)
01:00 (46)
10:53 (94) 07:14 (178) 08:53 (88) 02:01 (115) 09:40 (107) 02:54 (98) 02:12 (117) 01:33 (115) 00:30 (51)
Lynx 2
09:53 (53)
10:53 (54)
10:53 (94) 18:07 (123) 27:00 (113) 29:01 (112) 38:41 (114) 41:35 (111) 43:47 (109) 45:20 (108) 45:50 (108)
109 Jiri Valasek 00:46:00
08:47 (18)
00:55 (10)
09:42 (33) 06:51 (163) 11:10 (165) 01:36 (16) 09:24 (97) 03:06 (125) 02:05 (74) 01:42 (167) 00:24 (1)
Junior O-sport 3
08:47 (18)
09:42 (18)
09:42 (33) 16:33 (94) 27:43 (120) 29:19 (116) 38:43 (115) 41:49 (112) 43:54 (110) 45:36 (109) 46:00 (109)
110 Magnus Wølneberg 00:46:25
07:43 (8)
01:26 (7)
09:09 (9) 04:41 (69) 10:37 (152) 01:36 (16) 08:30 (37) 03:49 (206) 05:35 (265) 02:01 (231) 00:27 (7)
IL Tyrving 1
07:43 (8)
09:09 (5)
09:09 (9) 13:50 (23) 24:27 (70) 26:03 (66) 34:33 (53) 38:22 (69) 43:57 (111) 45:58 (113) 46:25 (110)
111 Torkel Reinhartsen 00:46:26
08:42 (38)
01:48 (41)
10:30 (72) 04:27 (53) 08:34 (75) 06:53 (265) 09:00 (73) 02:45 (76) 02:04 (66) 01:38 (147) 00:35 (171)
Kristiansand OK 1
08:42 (38)
10:30 (34)
10:30 (72) 14:57 (54) 23:31 (59) 30:24 (126) 39:24 (119) 42:09 (115) 44:13 (114) 45:51 (110) 46:26 (111)
112 Johan Gustafsson 00:46:27
08:46 (40)
02:04 (73)
10:50 (90) 05:31 (109) 09:15 (103) 02:13 (152) 09:47 (116) 04:25 (233) 02:07 (86) 01:49 (196) 00:30 (51)
OK Tyr 1
08:46 (40)
10:50 (39)
10:50 (90) 16:21 (91) 25:36 (84) 27:49 (88) 37:36 (95) 42:01 (114) 44:08 (113) 45:57 (112) 46:27 (112)
113 Øyvind Hjermstad 00:46:32
10:27 (71)
01:01 (52)
11:28 (119) 04:22 (45) 11:02 (162) 02:02 (120) 09:13 (88) 03:43 (199) 02:15 (133) 01:46 (182) 00:41 (243)
Fossum IF 3
10:27 (71)
11:28 (69)
11:28 (119) 15:50 (77) 26:52 (109) 28:54 (107) 38:07 (105) 41:50 (113) 44:05 (112) 45:51 (110) 46:32 (113)
114 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir 00:46:35
10:15 (68)
00:56 (19)
11:11 (107) 05:49 (121) 09:43 (125) 01:45 (45) 09:34 (104) 04:20 (232) 02:11 (112) 01:30 (92) 00:32 (105)
Asker SK 2
10:15 (68)
11:11 (61)
11:11 (107) 17:00 (102) 26:43 (108) 28:28 (101) 38:02 (102) 42:22 (116) 44:33 (115) 46:03 (114) 46:35 (114)
115 Are Wigaard 00:46:55
11:52 (108)
01:45 (35)
13:37 (187) 06:17 (140) 09:39 (121) 01:55 (89) 08:56 (70) 02:22 (17) 02:10 (104) 01:28 (79) 00:31 (78)
Oppsal Orientering 1
11:52 (108)
13:37 (86)
13:37 (187) 19:54 (167) 29:33 (141) 31:28 (136) 40:24 (122) 42:46 (119) 44:56 (117) 46:24 (115) 46:55 (115)
116 Tuve Möller 00:47:10
10:28 (72)
01:02 (56)
11:30 (122) 05:35 (111) 09:12 (102) 01:53 (79) 09:41 (109) 03:26 (169) 03:35 (247) 01:34 (123) 00:44 (255)
OK Linné 3
10:28 (72)
11:30 (70)
11:30 (122) 17:05 (104) 26:17 (99) 28:10 (93) 37:51 (99) 41:17 (108) 44:52 (116) 46:26 (116) 47:10 (116)
117 Lisa Eriksson 00:47:13
10:49 (78)
01:16 (99)
12:05 (141) 04:49 (74) 09:15 (103) 02:13 (152) 09:53 (123) 04:31 (237) 02:23 (149) 01:33 (115) 00:31 (78)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1
10:49 (78)
12:05 (81)
12:05 (141) 16:54 (101) 26:09 (97) 28:22 (98) 38:15 (107) 42:46 (119) 45:09 (119) 46:42 (118) 47:13 (117)
118 Linus Backlund 00:47:15
09:13 (52)
02:19 (82)
11:32 (123) 05:31 (109) 12:33 (203) 02:23 (184) 08:10 (23) 02:28 (30) 02:24 (153) 01:40 (162) 00:34 (146)
OK Södertörn 3
09:13 (52)
11:32 (53)
11:32 (123) 17:03 (103) 29:36 (143) 31:59 (140) 40:09 (120) 42:37 (117) 45:01 (118) 46:41 (117) 47:15 (118)
119 Albin Pålsson 00:47:27
10:01 (59)
00:56 (19)
10:57 (99) 08:22 (203) 08:32 (73) 03:19 (250) 09:21 (93) 03:09 (129) 01:59 (38) 01:20 (28) 00:28 (18)
Kungälvs OK 1
10:01 (59)
10:57 (56)
10:57 (99) 19:19 (153) 27:51 (121) 31:10 (133) 40:31 (124) 43:40 (124) 45:39 (124) 46:59 (121) 47:27 (119)
120 Fredrik Norlin 00:47:32
10:14 (64)
01:06 (71)
11:20 (112) 05:58 (127) 09:17 (105) 01:56 (96) 10:36 (160) 03:32 (179) 02:31 (168) 01:49 (196) 00:33 (121)
IFK Moras OK 1
10:14 (64)
11:20 (64)
11:20 (112) 17:18 (109) 26:35 (106) 28:31 (103) 39:07 (118) 42:39 (118) 45:10 (120) 46:59 (121) 47:32 (120)
121 Akseli Ketola 00:47:32
09:36 (44)
00:55 (10)
10:31 (73) 07:23 (186) 09:05 (95) 01:50 (65) 08:52 (64) 03:11 (132) 02:08 (95) 03:48 (266) 00:44 (255)
Koovee 2
09:36 (44)
10:31 (39)
10:31 (73) 17:54 (121) 26:59 (112) 28:49 (105) 37:41 (98) 40:52 (102) 43:00 (99) 46:48 (119) 47:32 (120)
122 Albin Larsson 00:47:39
12:47 (111)
01:19 (107)
14:06 (207) 05:06 (89) 09:40 (123) 02:20 (176) 08:59 (72) 02:39 (65) 02:48 (199) 01:32 (103) 00:29 (35)
Katrineholms OK 1
12:47 (111)
14:06 (109)
14:06 (207) 19:12 (149) 28:52 (134) 31:12 (134) 40:11 (121) 42:50 (122) 45:38 (123) 47:10 (123) 47:39 (122)
123 Klara Djerf 00:47:40
11:06 (94)
01:55 (59)
13:01 (177) 06:57 (168) 08:08 (52) 01:52 (74) 10:30 (152) 02:26 (25) 02:32 (170) 01:32 (103) 00:42 (247)
Lerums SOK 2
11:06 (94)
13:01 (79)
13:01 (177) 19:58 (169) 28:06 (125) 29:58 (121) 40:28 (123) 42:54 (123) 45:26 (122) 46:58 (120) 47:40 (123)
124 Isak Hertin 00:47:43
09:36 (58)
01:45 (35)
11:21 (114) 07:17 (180) 09:53 (132) 02:38 (208) 09:47 (116) 02:47 (78) 02:04 (66) 01:25 (60) 00:31 (78)
Västerviks OK 1
09:36 (58)
11:21 (49)
11:21 (114) 18:38 (135) 28:31 (128) 31:09 (132) 40:56 (125) 43:43 (125) 45:47 (125) 47:12 (124) 47:43 (124)
125 Bjørnar Løvli 00:48:04
10:34 (74)
01:00 (46)
11:34 (125) 04:00 (27) 10:46 (153) 02:25 (187) 10:12 (139) 03:52 (208) 02:30 (166) 02:14 (249) 00:31 (78)
Asker SK 3
10:34 (74)
11:34 (72)
11:34 (125) 15:34 (74) 26:20 (101) 28:45 (104) 38:57 (117) 42:49 (121) 45:19 (121) 47:33 (125) 48:04 (125)
126 Georg Eklöw 00:48:11
10:50 (80)
01:13 (89)
12:03 (140) 04:50 (76) 11:52 (184) 01:58 (107) 10:26 (145) 02:59 (112) 02:15 (133) 01:16 (6) 00:32 (105)
OK Södertörn 1
10:50 (80)
12:03 (80)
12:03 (140) 16:53 (99) 28:45 (133) 30:43 (128) 41:09 (127) 44:08 (126) 46:23 (126) 47:39 (126) 48:11 (126)
127 Marikki Nygård 00:48:54
11:04 (84)
01:22 (113)
12:26 (155) 04:50 (76) 11:20 (167) 01:51 (70) 11:26 (186) 02:49 (85) 02:13 (125) 01:25 (60) 00:34 (146)
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
11:04 (84)
12:26 (90)
12:26 (155) 17:16 (108) 28:36 (131) 30:27 (127) 41:53 (130) 44:42 (129) 46:55 (128) 48:20 (127) 48:54 (127)
128 Edvin Kuokkanen 00:49:09
10:13 (74)
03:33 (118)
13:46 (191) 04:58 (81) 09:22 (109) 02:03 (126) 10:53 (167) 03:18 (151) 02:31 (168) 01:39 (153) 00:39 (222)
Turun Suunnistajat 1
10:13 (74)
13:46 (89)
13:46 (191) 18:44 (139) 28:06 (125) 30:09 (124) 41:02 (126) 44:20 (127) 46:51 (127) 48:30 (128) 49:09 (128)
129 Simon Wikström 00:49:13
08:17 (6)
00:57 (25)
09:14 (11) 13:16 (248) 09:04 (94) 01:41 (31) 08:55 (69) 03:04 (119) 02:03 (59) 01:24 (52) 00:32 (105)
Falkenbergs OK / Halmstad OK 1
08:17 (6)
09:14 (5)
09:14 (11) 22:30 (204) 31:34 (160) 33:15 (153) 42:10 (133) 45:14 (131) 47:17 (130) 48:41 (130) 49:13 (129)
130 Siri Grandal 00:49:15
09:24 (55)
01:54 (57)
11:18 (109) 06:19 (143) 10:17 (141) 02:14 (158) 11:31 (191) 02:57 (109) 02:22 (146) 01:38 (147) 00:39 (222)
IL Tyrving 2
09:24 (55)
11:18 (48)
11:18 (109) 17:37 (116) 27:54 (122) 30:08 (123) 41:39 (129) 44:36 (128) 46:58 (129) 48:36 (129) 49:15 (130)
131 Ville Tiljander 00:49:28
10:14 (64)
01:07 (75)
11:21 (114) 03:47 (17) 15:12 (234) 01:59 (110) 10:04 (131) 02:47 (78) 02:14 (128) 01:36 (137) 00:28 (18)
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
10:14 (64)
11:21 (66)
11:21 (114) 15:08 (61) 30:20 (149) 32:19 (144) 42:23 (137) 45:10 (130) 47:24 (132) 49:00 (131) 49:28 (131)
132 Hallvard Seim Grøvlen 00:49:37
09:53 (53)
00:48 (1)
10:41 (79) 13:58 (250) 09:26 (114) 02:15 (163) 07:29 (7) 02:20 (13) 01:49 (6) 01:10 (1) 00:29 (35)
OL Trollelg 1
09:53 (53)
10:41 (45)
10:41 (79) 24:39 (220) 34:05 (187) 36:20 (184) 43:49 (150) 46:09 (144) 47:58 (135) 49:08 (133) 49:37 (132)
133 Gustaf Berglund 00:49:39
09:31 (38)
01:02 (56)
10:33 (76) 04:11 (37) 15:42 (241) 02:07 (138) 09:49 (119) 02:57 (109) 02:10 (104) 01:34 (123) 00:36 (186)
Sigtuna OK 1
09:31 (38)
10:33 (42)
10:33 (76) 14:44 (48) 30:26 (150) 32:33 (147) 42:22 (136) 45:19 (133) 47:29 (133) 49:03 (132) 49:39 (133)
134 Einar Lund 00:49:51
08:44 (17)
00:56 (19)
09:40 (31) 13:19 (249) 09:17 (105) 01:58 (107) 08:22 (30) 03:27 (172) 01:58 (36) 01:25 (60) 00:25 (2)
Kongsberg OL 1
08:44 (17)
09:40 (16)
09:40 (31) 22:59 (208) 32:16 (169) 34:14 (160) 42:36 (141) 46:03 (142) 48:01 (136) 49:26 (134) 49:51 (134)
135 Håkon Lund 00:50:02
10:59 (83)
01:00 (46)
11:59 (137) 09:18 (223) 09:22 (109) 01:44 (42) 09:37 (106) 03:15 (143) 02:02 (52) 02:10 (244) 00:35 (171)
Kongsberg OL 4
10:59 (83)
11:59 (78)
11:59 (137) 21:17 (187) 30:39 (153) 32:23 (145) 42:00 (132) 45:15 (132) 47:17 (130) 49:27 (135) 50:02 (135)
136 Egil Simes 00:50:08
11:19 (93)
00:57 (25)
12:16 (147) 04:28 (55) 11:20 (167) 02:03 (126) 12:23 (207) 03:17 (148) 02:19 (143) 01:34 (123) 00:28 (18)
OK Tyr 3
11:19 (93)
12:16 (85)
12:16 (147) 16:44 (97) 28:04 (124) 30:07 (122) 42:30 (138) 45:47 (141) 48:06 (138) 49:40 (136) 50:08 (136)
137 Adam Arthursson 00:50:13
09:27 (57)
02:02 (71)
11:29 (120) 07:11 (175) 09:57 (133) 02:17 (168) 11:19 (180) 03:33 (181) 02:20 (144) 01:35 (133) 00:32 (105)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4
09:27 (57)
11:29 (51)
11:29 (120) 18:40 (137) 28:37 (132) 30:54 (129) 42:13 (134) 45:46 (140) 48:06 (138) 49:41 (137) 50:13 (137)
138 Fredrik Helgestad 00:50:20
10:54 (89)
02:19 (82)
13:13 (180) 06:10 (135) 09:43 (125) 01:53 (79) 10:59 (169) 03:22 (161) 02:24 (153) 01:59 (230) 00:37 (205)
Hamar OK 3
10:54 (89)
13:13 (81)
13:13 (180) 19:23 (156) 29:06 (136) 30:59 (131) 41:58 (131) 45:20 (134) 47:44 (134) 49:43 (138) 50:20 (138)
139 Tilda Andersson 00:50:23
09:25 (56)
02:59 (104)
12:24 (153) 07:20 (182) 09:24 (112) 02:13 (152) 10:09 (135) 04:14 (227) 02:25 (158) 01:34 (123) 00:40 (233)
OK Ravinen 2
09:25 (56)
12:24 (65)
12:24 (153) 19:44 (162) 29:08 (137) 31:21 (135) 41:30 (128) 45:44 (138) 48:09 (140) 49:43 (138) 50:23 (139)
140 Jørgen Wulfsberg 00:50:38
11:05 (85)
01:06 (71)
12:11 (144) 06:51 (163) 10:55 (158) 02:18 (170) 10:26 (145) 02:52 (92) 02:28 (164) 01:58 (227) 00:39 (222)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 4
11:05 (85)
12:11 (83)
12:11 (144) 19:02 (146) 29:57 (145) 32:15 (143) 42:41 (142) 45:33 (135) 48:01 (136) 49:59 (140) 50:38 (140)
141 Albin Claesson 00:50:44
10:56 (81)
01:16 (99)
12:12 (145) 07:44 (193) 10:12 (138) 01:50 (65) 10:36 (160) 03:04 (119) 02:52 (207) 01:39 (153) 00:35 (171)
Sävedalens AIK 1
10:56 (81)
12:12 (84)
12:12 (145) 19:56 (168) 30:08 (147) 31:58 (138) 42:34 (140) 45:38 (137) 48:30 (141) 50:09 (141) 50:44 (141)
142 Niklas Carlsson 00:50:51
09:40 (59)
01:42 (32)
11:22 (116) 08:26 (204) 11:22 (170) 02:02 (120) 10:01 (128) 02:54 (98) 02:23 (149) 01:42 (167) 00:39 (222)
Sundbybergs IK 1
09:40 (59)
11:22 (50)
11:22 (116) 19:48 (164) 31:10 (156) 33:12 (151) 43:13 (146) 46:07 (143) 48:30 (141) 50:12 (142) 50:51 (142)
143 Conny Arén 00:50:52
09:52 (65)
01:59 (64)
11:51 (132) 08:56 (216) 10:29 (148) 02:20 (176) 09:43 (113) 03:17 (148) 02:14 (128) 01:28 (79) 00:34 (146)
Pargas IF 1
09:52 (65)
11:51 (58)
11:51 (132) 20:47 (177) 31:16 (157) 33:36 (155) 43:19 (147) 46:36 (146) 48:50 (146) 50:18 (143) 50:52 (143)
144 Johan Ryding 00:50:55
10:42 (75)
01:11 (85)
11:53 (134) 09:53 (233) 10:11 (137) 02:06 (137) 09:22 (95) 03:26 (169) 02:02 (52) 01:31 (95) 00:31 (78)
Eskilstuna OL / OK Grip 1
10:42 (75)
11:53 (76)
11:53 (134) 21:46 (193) 31:57 (164) 34:03 (158) 43:25 (148) 46:51 (150) 48:53 (147) 50:24 (145) 50:55 (144)
145 Albin Andersson 00:51:00
10:54 (89)
01:33 (17)
12:27 (158) 06:03 (130) 16:00 (243) 01:34 (9) 08:08 (21) 02:32 (46) 02:05 (74) 01:31 (95) 00:40 (233)
OK Ravinen 4
10:54 (89)
12:27 (66)
12:27 (158) 18:30 (133) 34:30 (194) 36:04 (177) 44:12 (152) 46:44 (149) 48:49 (145) 50:20 (144) 51:00 (145)
146 Johan Persson 00:51:00
10:38 (84)
02:01 (68)
12:39 (166) 06:12 (137) 11:44 (181) 01:48 (57) 10:36 (160) 03:12 (136) 02:37 (184) 01:37 (141) 00:35 (171)
OK Österåker 1
10:38 (84)
12:39 (72)
12:39 (166) 18:51 (141) 30:35 (152) 32:23 (145) 42:59 (145) 46:11 (145) 48:48 (144) 50:25 (146) 51:00 (145)
147 Oskari Silvennoinen 00:51:03
11:06 (87)
01:25 (117)
12:31 (162) 05:41 (117) 11:14 (166) 02:32 (201) 10:57 (168) 02:50 (88) 02:54 (214) 01:48 (190) 00:36 (186)
Kalevan Rasti 1
11:06 (87)
12:31 (94)
12:31 (162) 18:12 (125) 29:26 (139) 31:58 (138) 42:55 (144) 45:45 (139) 48:39 (143) 50:27 (147) 51:03 (147)
148 Anders Holm Nygaard 00:51:15
10:37 (83)
01:56 (61)
12:33 (163) 08:59 (218) 11:53 (187) 01:54 (86) 09:00 (73) 02:35 (54) 02:24 (153) 01:27 (74) 00:30 (51)
Ås-UMB Orientering 1
10:37 (83)
12:33 (69)
12:33 (163) 21:32 (190) 33:25 (180) 35:19 (170) 44:19 (154) 46:54 (152) 49:18 (151) 50:45 (148) 51:15 (148)
149 Johan Stenström 00:51:21
10:03 (60)
01:02 (56)
11:05 (103) 04:32 (60) 12:00 (192) 01:55 (89) 13:10 (227) 03:58 (212) 02:16 (137) 01:52 (207) 00:33 (121)
Linköpings OK 1
10:03 (60)
11:05 (58)
11:05 (103) 15:37 (76) 27:37 (119) 29:32 (119) 42:42 (143) 46:40 (148) 48:56 (148) 50:48 (149) 51:21 (149)
150 Topias Niemi 00:51:44
11:56 (110)
01:40 (29)
13:36 (186) 08:44 (210) 10:55 (158) 01:55 (89) 08:50 (61) 03:37 (188) 02:07 (86) 01:32 (103) 00:28 (18)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
11:56 (110)
13:36 (85)
13:36 (186) 22:20 (200) 33:15 (176) 35:10 (169) 44:00 (151) 47:37 (153) 49:44 (152) 51:16 (150) 51:44 (150)
151 Aleksei Stroganov 00:51:59
08:49 (41)
03:18 (110)
12:07 (142) 06:10 (135) 08:02 (47) 01:51 (70) 16:27 (257) 03:24 (165) 01:59 (38) 01:32 (103) 00:27 (7)
Kuzmolovo 110% 2
08:49 (41)
12:07 (61)
12:07 (142) 18:17 (127) 26:19 (100) 28:10 (93) 44:37 (156) 48:01 (154) 50:00 (153) 51:32 (152) 51:59 (151)
152 Inna Antikainen 00:52:08
12:27 (104)
01:16 (99)
13:43 (188) 05:54 (124) 10:20 (143) 02:16 (166) 10:20 (141) 03:04 (119) 03:34 (246) 02:17 (251) 00:40 (233)
Turun Suunnistajat 2
12:27 (104)
13:43 (102)
13:43 (188) 19:37 (158) 29:57 (145) 32:13 (142) 42:33 (139) 45:37 (136) 49:11 (150) 51:28 (151) 52:08 (152)
153 Eric Danielsson 00:52:18
08:44 (39)
03:44 (121)
12:28 (159) 09:30 (229) 10:50 (156) 01:50 (65) 11:00 (173) 02:35 (54) 02:02 (52) 01:32 (103) 00:31 (78)
OK Kåre 2
08:44 (39)
12:28 (67)
12:28 (159) 21:58 (195) 32:48 (174) 34:38 (164) 45:38 (164) 48:13 (157) 50:15 (154) 51:47 (153) 52:18 (153)
154 Magnus Ramberg 00:52:20
10:09 (72)
01:45 (35)
11:54 (135) 07:58 (197) 11:58 (189) 03:00 (230) 10:42 (165) 02:48 (81) 02:02 (52) 01:28 (79) 00:30 (51)
Østmarka OK 2
10:09 (72)
11:54 (59)
11:54 (135) 19:52 (166) 31:50 (162) 34:50 (166) 45:32 (161) 48:20 (160) 50:22 (156) 51:50 (154) 52:20 (154)
155 Rasmus Möller 00:52:23
14:13 (123)
01:07 (75)
15:20 (230) 06:07 (132) 11:29 (176) 02:39 (209) 09:30 (101) 03:09 (129) 02:06 (80) 01:33 (115) 00:30 (51)
Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK / Hallstahammars OK 1
14:13 (123)
15:20 (118)
15:20 (230) 21:27 (189) 32:56 (175) 35:35 (173) 45:05 (160) 48:14 (158) 50:20 (155) 51:53 (155) 52:23 (155)
156 Lars Kringlebotn 00:52:36
09:44 (61)
01:59 (64)
11:43 (130) 07:56 (196) 11:59 (190) 03:05 (237) 10:07 (133) 03:48 (205) 02:04 (66) 01:27 (74) 00:27 (7)
Hamar OK 4
09:44 (61)
11:43 (56)
11:43 (130) 19:39 (160) 31:38 (161) 34:43 (165) 44:50 (157) 48:38 (162) 50:42 (157) 52:09 (156) 52:36 (156)
157 Clara Cox 00:53:06
10:18 (76)
03:32 (115)
13:50 (194) 05:02 (84) 10:02 (135) 02:04 (131) 11:20 (182) 04:18 (231) 04:18 (258) 01:38 (147) 00:34 (146)
Lerums SOK 1
10:18 (76)
13:50 (92)
13:50 (194) 18:52 (143) 28:54 (135) 30:58 (130) 42:18 (135) 46:36 (146) 50:54 (159) 52:32 (157) 53:06 (157)
158 Pontus Kullin Alfredsson 00:53:16
10:30 (79)
02:19 (82)
12:49 (170) 06:15 (139) 11:46 (182) 02:13 (152) 11:49 (200) 03:45 (202) 02:23 (149) 01:39 (153) 00:37 (205)
OK Tyr 2
10:30 (79)
12:49 (74)
12:49 (170) 19:04 (148) 30:50 (154) 33:03 (150) 44:52 (158) 48:37 (161) 51:00 (160) 52:39 (159) 53:16 (158)
159 Leo Johansson 00:53:20
10:00 (69)
02:57 (103)
12:57 (176) 05:42 (118) 10:32 (150) 05:15 (262) 10:33 (156) 03:10 (131) 02:43 (192) 01:44 (179) 00:44 (255)
OK Kolmården 4
10:00 (69)
12:57 (78)
12:57 (176) 18:39 (136) 29:11 (138) 34:26 (162) 44:59 (159) 48:09 (156) 50:52 (158) 52:36 (158) 53:20 (159)
160 Simo Siltanen 00:53:24
11:04 (93)
02:15 (80)
13:19 (182) 07:36 (190) 11:20 (167) 01:59 (110) 11:22 (183) 03:20 (156) 02:18 (141) 01:43 (172) 00:27 (7)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
11:04 (93)
13:19 (82)
13:19 (182) 20:55 (179) 32:15 (167) 34:14 (160) 45:36 (163) 48:56 (163) 51:14 (162) 52:57 (160) 53:24 (160)
161 Matti Hakola 00:53:33
11:09 (88)
01:14 (93)
12:23 (152) 05:56 (125) 10:12 (138) 03:35 (253) 11:30 (189) 04:41 (243) 02:50 (203) 01:56 (222) 00:30 (51)
Kangasala SK 3
11:09 (88)
12:23 (88)
12:23 (152) 18:19 (128) 28:31 (128) 32:06 (141) 43:36 (149) 48:17 (159) 51:07 (161) 53:03 (161) 53:33 (161)
162 Pål Spone 00:53:40
11:15 (91)
01:02 (56)
12:17 (149) 07:05 (170) 11:59 (190) 01:52 (74) 10:59 (169) 02:41 (67) 02:14 (128) 04:02 (267) 00:31 (78)
Modum O-lag 1
11:15 (91)
12:17 (87)
12:17 (149) 19:22 (155) 31:21 (159) 33:13 (152) 44:12 (152) 46:53 (151) 49:07 (149) 53:09 (162) 53:40 (162)
163 Mårten Olsson 00:53:41
16:16 (133)
00:53 (6)
17:09 (251) 05:16 (100) 12:31 (202) 01:53 (79) 09:16 (91) 03:19 (152) 02:12 (117) 01:34 (123) 00:31 (78)
Gävle OK 1
16:16 (133)
17:09 (130)
17:09 (251) 22:25 (202) 34:56 (197) 36:49 (188) 46:05 (166) 49:24 (165) 51:36 (163) 53:10 (163) 53:41 (163)
164 Simon Olausson 00:54:14
13:02 (114)
01:06 (71)
14:08 (209) 04:34 (64) 13:21 (213) 02:00 (113) 12:18 (205) 03:14 (140) 02:34 (175) 01:32 (103) 00:33 (121)
OK Tranan 2
13:02 (114)
14:08 (110)
14:08 (209) 18:42 (138) 32:03 (166) 34:03 (158) 46:21 (171) 49:35 (166) 52:09 (166) 53:41 (164) 54:14 (164)
165 Anton Hansson 00:54:15
12:25 (112)
01:51 (50)
14:16 (212) 05:22 (103) 09:57 (133) 02:14 (158) 12:31 (209) 03:46 (203) 03:42 (252) 01:56 (222) 00:31 (78)
Lunds OK 2
12:25 (112)
14:16 (101)
14:16 (212) 19:38 (159) 29:35 (142) 31:49 (137) 44:20 (155) 48:06 (155) 51:48 (164) 53:44 (165) 54:15 (165)
166 Simon Österlund 00:54:38
10:34 (81)
02:17 (81)
12:51 (172) 05:10 (93) 13:57 (220) 02:02 (120) 11:34 (194) 04:12 (223) 02:23 (149) 01:49 (196) 00:40 (233)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 3
10:34 (81)
12:51 (76)
12:51 (172) 18:01 (122) 31:58 (165) 34:00 (157) 45:34 (162) 49:46 (170) 52:09 (166) 53:58 (166) 54:38 (166)
167 Johan Giberg 00:54:39
14:43 (125)
01:45 (35)
16:28 (246) 09:27 (225) 09:52 (131) 01:46 (52) 09:43 (113) 02:48 (81) 02:03 (59) 02:03 (234) 00:29 (35)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
14:43 (125)
16:28 (119)
16:28 (246) 25:55 (231) 35:47 (205) 37:33 (195) 47:16 (177) 50:04 (172) 52:07 (165) 54:10 (168) 54:39 (167)
168 Viktor Häggström 00:54:41
10:14 (64)
01:19 (107)
11:33 (124) 05:50 (123) 12:08 (195) 03:12 (243) 13:23 (233) 03:35 (186) 02:47 (197) 01:33 (115) 00:40 (233)
Skarpnäcks OL 1
10:14 (64)
11:33 (71)
11:33 (124) 17:23 (112) 29:31 (140) 32:43 (149) 46:06 (167) 49:41 (168) 52:28 (168) 54:01 (167) 54:41 (168)
169 Iiro Seppä 00:55:00
11:05 (85)
01:21 (111)
12:26 (155) 05:23 (104) 16:15 (245) 02:10 (145) 10:10 (136) 02:55 (102) 03:25 (241) 01:35 (133) 00:41 (243)
Turun Suunnistajat 4
11:05 (85)
12:26 (90)
12:26 (155) 17:49 (118) 34:04 (186) 36:14 (181) 46:24 (172) 49:19 (164) 52:44 (169) 54:19 (169) 55:00 (169)
170 Agnes Westerberg 00:55:10
10:58 (82)
01:18 (106)
12:16 (147) 05:08 (91) 15:01 (232) 02:12 (149) 11:25 (185) 04:14 (227) 02:38 (185) 01:44 (179) 00:32 (105)
Trollhättans SOK 2
10:58 (82)
12:16 (85)
12:16 (147) 17:24 (113) 32:25 (170) 34:37 (163) 46:02 (165) 50:16 (173) 52:54 (171) 54:38 (171) 55:10 (170)
171 Paavo Simola 00:55:12
12:37 (114)
01:58 (63)
14:35 (223) 07:06 (172) 14:41 (229) 01:49 (60) 10:27 (148) 02:25 (23) 02:10 (104) 01:23 (43) 00:36 (186)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
12:37 (114)
14:35 (108)
14:35 (223) 21:41 (192) 36:22 (211) 38:11 (203) 48:38 (187) 51:03 (178) 53:13 (174) 54:36 (170) 55:12 (171)
172 Dorte Narum 00:55:13
15:04 (127)
01:42 (32)
16:46 (249) 08:57 (217) 09:47 (128) 02:07 (138) 09:33 (103) 03:34 (185) 02:25 (158) 01:31 (95) 00:33 (121)
OL Vallset/Stange 1
15:04 (127)
16:46 (120)
16:46 (249) 25:43 (230) 35:30 (202) 37:37 (196) 47:10 (175) 50:44 (174) 53:09 (173) 54:40 (172) 55:13 (172)
173 Lars Gustav Rogne 00:55:20
15:02 (126)
01:49 (45)
16:51 (250) 06:54 (166) 10:07 (136) 02:25 (187) 10:00 (127) 04:27 (236) 02:30 (166) 01:31 (95) 00:35 (171)
Nittedal OL 1
15:02 (126)
16:51 (121)
16:51 (250) 23:45 (214) 33:52 (183) 36:17 (183) 46:17 (169) 50:44 (174) 53:14 (175) 54:45 (173) 55:20 (173)
174 Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset 00:55:21
11:46 (98)
01:27 (122)
13:13 (180) 09:28 (227) 11:09 (164) 01:56 (96) 10:32 (154) 03:27 (172) 03:02 (224) 02:01 (231) 00:33 (121)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1
11:46 (98)
13:13 (100)
13:13 (180) 22:41 (207) 33:50 (182) 35:46 (175) 46:18 (170) 49:45 (169) 52:47 (170) 54:48 (174) 55:21 (174)
175 Toralf Grande 00:55:31
14:02 (123)
02:01 (68)
16:03 (242) 08:47 (213) 09:10 (100) 02:04 (131) 11:16 (179) 03:36 (187) 02:28 (164) 01:37 (141) 00:30 (51)
Kongsberg OL 3
14:02 (123)
16:03 (117)
16:03 (242) 24:50 (224) 34:00 (185) 36:04 (177) 47:20 (178) 50:56 (177) 53:24 (176) 55:01 (176) 55:31 (175)
176 Emma Himmelmann 00:55:38
11:01 (92)
01:51 (50)
12:52 (173) 06:09 (134) 13:14 (211) 02:50 (221) 12:08 (202) 02:49 (85) 03:06 (228) 01:51 (204) 00:39 (222)
Sjövalla FK 1
11:01 (92)
12:52 (77)
12:52 (173) 19:01 (145) 32:15 (167) 35:05 (168) 47:13 (176) 50:02 (171) 53:08 (172) 54:59 (175) 55:38 (176)
177 Anders Steen 00:55:55
11:59 (102)
01:34 (127)
13:33 (184) 06:14 (138) 12:40 (204) 02:35 (205) 12:02 (201) 03:47 (204) 02:51 (205) 01:42 (167) 00:31 (78)
Gustavsbergs OK 1
11:59 (102)
13:33 (101)
13:33 (184) 19:47 (163) 32:27 (171) 35:02 (167) 47:04 (174) 50:51 (176) 53:42 (178) 55:24 (177) 55:55 (177)
178 Tim Lundberg 00:56:38
15:02 (128)
01:06 (71)
16:08 (245) 08:47 (213) 10:31 (149) 02:28 (196) 10:59 (169) 03:27 (172) 02:07 (86) 01:43 (172) 00:28 (18)
Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1
15:02 (128)
16:08 (127)
16:08 (245) 24:55 (225) 35:26 (200) 37:54 (201) 48:53 (189) 52:20 (183) 54:27 (180) 56:10 (178) 56:38 (178)
179 Waldemar Andersson 00:56:45
10:03 (70)
02:09 (78)
12:12 (145) 08:03 (198) 11:04 (163) 02:30 (199) 14:42 (247) 03:16 (147) 02:41 (190) 01:43 (172) 00:34 (146)
OK Roslagen 1
10:03 (70)
12:12 (62)
12:12 (145) 20:15 (170) 31:19 (158) 33:49 (156) 48:31 (184) 51:47 (182) 54:28 (181) 56:11 (179) 56:45 (179)
180 Audun Rognerud Bøe 00:56:57
14:20 (125)
01:09 (81)
15:29 (234) 06:20 (146) 10:51 (157) 04:19 (259) 11:42 (197) 03:39 (191) 02:27 (162) 01:34 (123) 00:36 (186)
Fossum IF 5
14:20 (125)
15:29 (120)
15:29 (234) 21:49 (194) 32:40 (173) 36:59 (191) 48:41 (188) 52:20 (183) 54:47 (182) 56:21 (180) 56:57 (180)
181 Frida Johansson 00:57:06
12:34 (113)
02:22 (86)
14:56 (224) 05:37 (115) 10:26 (145) 02:22 (180) 12:55 (221) 03:24 (165) 03:59 (255) 02:44 (258) 00:43 (253)
Linköpings OK 2
12:34 (113)
14:56 (109)
14:56 (224) 20:33 (174) 30:59 (155) 33:21 (154) 46:16 (168) 49:40 (167) 53:39 (177) 56:23 (181) 57:06 (181)
182 Atte Nokka 00:57:15
10:09 (72)
02:35 (93)
12:44 (168) 06:45 (159) 14:58 (231) 02:13 (152) 10:59 (169) 03:25 (168) 02:57 (219) 02:44 (258) 00:30 (51)
Rasti 88 2
10:09 (72)
12:44 (73)
12:44 (168) 19:29 (157) 34:27 (191) 36:40 (187) 47:39 (180) 51:04 (179) 54:01 (179) 56:45 (185) 57:15 (182)
183 Gustav Johansson 00:57:16
11:44 (105)
02:05 (75)
13:49 (193) 14:25 (256) 09:24 (112) 02:01 (115) 11:26 (186) 02:15 (8) 02:06 (80) 01:17 (9) 00:33 (121)
Ulricehamns OK 1
11:44 (105)
13:49 (91)
13:49 (193) 28:14 (248) 37:38 (217) 39:39 (211) 51:05 (202) 53:20 (192) 55:26 (186) 56:43 (182) 57:16 (183)
184 Oscar Sjöberg 00:57:17
14:11 (122)
01:15 (98)
15:26 (232) 07:48 (194) 11:30 (177) 02:09 (143) 12:38 (211) 03:17 (148) 02:24 (153) 01:32 (103) 00:33 (121)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 2
14:11 (122)
15:26 (119)
15:26 (232) 23:14 (211) 34:44 (196) 36:53 (189) 49:31 (192) 52:48 (187) 55:12 (184) 56:44 (183) 57:17 (184)
185 Elsa Andersson 00:57:20
14:37 (127)
01:19 (107)
15:56 (241) 05:04 (86) 13:06 (208) 02:01 (115) 12:10 (203) 03:23 (162) 03:13 (235) 01:51 (204) 00:36 (186)
Domnarvets GOIF 1
14:37 (127)
15:56 (125)
15:56 (241) 21:00 (180) 34:06 (188) 36:07 (179) 48:17 (182) 51:40 (181) 54:53 (183) 56:44 (183) 57:20 (185)
186 Mikko Ahola 00:57:31
14:33 (126)
00:56 (19)
15:29 (234) 06:33 (151) 15:32 (240) 01:43 (38) 10:27 (148) 03:40 (192) 02:07 (86) 01:33 (115) 00:27 (7)
Kangasala SK 2
14:33 (126)
15:29 (120)
15:29 (234) 22:02 (197) 37:34 (215) 39:17 (209) 49:44 (193) 53:24 (193) 55:31 (187) 57:04 (187) 57:31 (186)
187 Christopher Wilestedt 00:57:33
11:42 (97)
01:14 (93)
12:56 (175) 06:17 (140) 09:18 (107) 04:11 (258) 17:40 (262) 02:55 (102) 02:26 (161) 01:21 (34) 00:29 (35)
Attunda OK 1
11:42 (97)
12:56 (98)
12:56 (175) 19:13 (150) 28:31 (128) 32:42 (148) 50:22 (199) 53:17 (191) 55:43 (190) 57:04 (187) 57:33 (187)
188 Juho Tuominen 00:57:34
10:45 (76)
01:11 (85)
11:56 (136) 11:40 (242) 10:33 (151) 02:22 (180) 13:27 (235) 02:50 (88) 02:48 (199) 01:24 (52) 00:34 (146)
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1
10:45 (76)
11:56 (77)
11:56 (136) 23:36 (212) 34:09 (189) 36:31 (186) 49:58 (195) 52:48 (187) 55:36 (188) 57:00 (186) 57:34 (188)
189 Oscar Kåsa Dehli 00:57:39
10:26 (78)
03:32 (115)
13:58 (201) 06:53 (165) 15:18 (238) 02:26 (192) 11:19 (180) 02:50 (88) 02:53 (211) 01:31 (95) 00:31 (78)
Østmarka OK 1
10:26 (78)
13:58 (96)
13:58 (201) 20:51 (178) 36:09 (208) 38:35 (206) 49:54 (194) 52:44 (186) 55:37 (189) 57:08 (190) 57:39 (189)
190 Camilla Nyqvist 00:57:43
13:47 (122)
05:34 (129)
19:21 (258) 06:49 (161) 09:47 (128) 01:57 (104) 10:38 (163) 02:57 (109) 03:55 (254) 01:40 (162) 00:39 (222)
Järla Orientering 1
13:47 (122)
19:21 (125)
19:21 (258) 26:10 (234) 35:57 (206) 37:54 (201) 48:32 (185) 51:29 (180) 55:24 (185) 57:04 (187) 57:43 (190)
191 Tarjei Holo 00:58:10
08:55 (43)
01:52 (54)
10:47 (85) 08:11 (199) 16:06 (244) 02:17 (168) 11:00 (173) 04:40 (242) 02:49 (201) 01:47 (185) 00:33 (121)
Fossum IF 2
08:55 (43)
10:47 (37)
10:47 (85) 18:58 (144) 35:04 (198) 37:21 (194) 48:21 (183) 53:01 (189) 55:50 (191) 57:37 (191) 58:10 (191)
192 Kajsa Jungbjer 00:58:25
11:20 (100)
02:01 (68)
13:21 (183) 06:55 (167) 15:13 (235) 02:15 (163) 11:32 (192) 04:12 (223) 02:32 (170) 01:47 (185) 00:38 (217)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
11:20 (100)
13:21 (83)
13:21 (183) 20:16 (171) 35:29 (201) 37:44 (199) 49:16 (190) 53:28 (195) 56:00 (192) 57:47 (192) 58:25 (192)
193 John Larsson 00:58:47
14:16 (124)
01:14 (93)
15:30 (236) 04:18 (43) 13:39 (216) 02:32 (201) 15:07 (248) 03:26 (169) 02:12 (117) 01:24 (52) 00:39 (222)
Rånäs OK / OK Roslagen 3
14:16 (124)
15:30 (122)
15:30 (236) 19:48 (164) 33:27 (181) 35:59 (176) 51:06 (203) 54:32 (202) 56:44 (198) 58:08 (193) 58:47 (193)
194 Christian Redtzer 00:58:50
10:49 (78)
01:02 (56)
11:51 (132) 06:18 (142) 11:33 (178) 08:02 (266) 13:51 (237) 02:59 (112) 02:27 (162) 01:19 (23) 00:30 (51)
Attunda OK 2
10:49 (78)
11:51 (75)
11:51 (132) 18:09 (124) 29:42 (144) 37:44 (199) 51:35 (208) 54:34 (203) 57:01 (201) 58:20 (194) 58:50 (194)
195 Jacob Torstensson 00:58:53
09:17 (54)
16:34 (133)
25:51 (268) 05:24 (105) 09:37 (119) 01:31 (4) 08:54 (66) 03:11 (132) 02:16 (137) 01:40 (162) 00:29 (35)
Västerås SOK 1
09:17 (54)
25:51 (132)
25:51 (268) 31:15 (257) 40:52 (233) 42:23 (229) 51:17 (204) 54:28 (201) 56:44 (198) 58:24 (197) 58:53 (195)
196 Håkon Kornmo 00:58:54
10:50 (87)
03:32 (115)
14:22 (215) 05:20 (102) 10:28 (147) 10:25 (269) 10:26 (145) 03:07 (126) 02:07 (86) 02:07 (241) 00:32 (105)
Porsgrunn OL 1
10:50 (87)
14:22 (103)
14:22 (215) 19:42 (161) 30:10 (148) 40:35 (218) 51:01 (201) 54:08 (199) 56:15 (193) 58:22 (196) 58:54 (196)
197 Vesa Nokka 00:59:10
11:34 (102)
02:21 (85)
13:55 (199) 07:10 (174) 11:28 (174) 02:52 (224) 12:38 (211) 05:13 (249) 03:06 (228) 01:58 (227) 00:50 (268)
Rasti 88 1
11:34 (102)
13:55 (95)
13:55 (199) 21:05 (182) 32:33 (172) 35:25 (171) 48:03 (181) 53:16 (190) 56:22 (194) 58:20 (194) 59:10 (197)
198 Sturla Frydenlund 00:59:14
08:27 (33)
02:00 (66)
10:27 (67) 05:49 (121) 09:36 (118) 03:27 (252) 19:13 (264) 05:26 (255) 02:56 (217) 01:48 (190) 00:32 (105)
IF Sturla 1
08:27 (33)
10:27 (31)
10:27 (67) 16:16 (88) 25:52 (91) 29:19 (116) 48:32 (185) 53:58 (198) 56:54 (200) 58:42 (199) 59:14 (198)
199 Eskil Fröisland 00:59:16
13:40 (118)
01:28 (124)
15:08 (229) 09:28 (227) 09:38 (120) 02:39 (209) 10:41 (164) 06:12 (268) 03:18 (238) 01:34 (123) 00:38 (217)
Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK / Vang OL 1
13:40 (118)
15:08 (117)
15:08 (229) 24:36 (219) 34:14 (190) 36:53 (189) 47:34 (179) 53:46 (197) 57:04 (202) 58:38 (198) 59:16 (199)
200 Martin Sollie Nåtedal 00:59:20
12:40 (109)
01:14 (93)
13:54 (197) 07:09 (173) 12:13 (199) 02:19 (172) 11:11 (176) 05:47 (262) 04:07 (257) 02:10 (244) 00:30 (51)
Sandefjord OK 2
12:40 (109)
13:54 (104)
13:54 (197) 21:03 (181) 33:16 (177) 35:35 (173) 46:46 (173) 52:33 (185) 56:40 (197) 58:50 (201) 59:20 (200)
201 Andreas Persson 00:59:21
09:10 (50)
02:52 (101)
12:02 (139) 05:29 (108) 18:08 (254) 02:01 (115) 12:23 (207) 03:23 (162) 03:12 (234) 02:08 (243) 00:35 (171)
OK Hammaren 1
09:10 (50)
12:02 (60)
12:02 (139) 17:31 (115) 35:39 (203) 37:40 (198) 50:03 (196) 53:26 (194) 56:38 (196) 58:46 (200) 59:21 (201)
202 Oliver Klingefjord 00:59:30
10:23 (69)
01:03 (64)
11:26 (118) 12:34 (246) 09:23 (111) 06:25 (264) 11:41 (196) 03:19 (152) 02:21 (145) 01:47 (185) 00:34 (146)
IFK Lidingös SOK 2
10:23 (69)
11:26 (68)
11:26 (118) 24:00 (216) 33:23 (179) 39:48 (213) 51:29 (207) 54:48 (204) 57:09 (203) 58:56 (202) 59:30 (202)
203 Emil Morgenlie Skei 00:59:30
19:10 (134)
01:00 (46)
20:10 (261) 06:49 (161) 12:07 (194) 02:23 (184) 10:23 (142) 03:38 (189) 02:05 (74) 01:22 (39) 00:33 (121)
Nydalens SK 5
19:10 (134)
20:10 (134)
20:10 (261) 26:59 (239) 39:06 (224) 41:29 (222) 51:52 (212) 55:30 (208) 57:35 (205) 58:57 (203) 59:30 (202)
204 Klara Elmblad 00:59:39
11:55 (109)
02:22 (86)
14:17 (213) 08:43 (208) 11:28 (174) 02:47 (215) 13:02 (224) 04:10 (222) 02:49 (201) 01:53 (211) 00:30 (51)
Bredaryds SOK 2
11:55 (109)
14:17 (102)
14:17 (213) 23:00 (209) 34:28 (193) 37:15 (193) 50:17 (198) 54:27 (200) 57:16 (204) 59:09 (204) 59:39 (204)
205 Miika Vehmas 00:59:54
12:30 (105)
01:26 (119)
13:56 (200) 06:29 (150) 14:18 (225) 02:55 (225) 11:43 (199) 04:12 (223) 03:01 (222) 02:43 (256) 00:37 (205)
Espoon Suunta 3
12:30 (105)
13:56 (105)
13:56 (200) 20:25 (173) 34:43 (195) 37:38 (197) 49:21 (191) 53:33 (196) 56:34 (195) 59:17 (205) 59:54 (205)
206 Laura Jerkku 01:00:04
11:53 (100)
01:02 (56)
12:55 (174) 06:19 (143) 17:55 (253) 00:00 (1) 14:37 (246) 03:21 (158) 02:33 (172) 01:48 (190) 00:36 (186)
Turun Suunnistajat 3
11:53 (100)
12:55 (97)
12:55 (174) 19:14 (152) 37:09 (212) 37:09 (192) 51:46 (210) 55:07 (206) 57:40 (206) 59:28 (206) 01:00:04 (206)
207 Juho Pousi 01:00:30
13:23 (117)
01:36 (129)
14:59 (227) 07:05 (170) 11:52 (184) 02:31 (200) 14:04 (239) 04:42 (244) 02:41 (190) 01:56 (222) 00:40 (233)
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
13:23 (117)
14:59 (116)
14:59 (227) 22:04 (198) 33:56 (184) 36:27 (185) 50:31 (200) 55:13 (207) 57:54 (207) 59:50 (207) 01:00:30 (207)
208 Seth Wiman 01:00:31
11:09 (88)
01:17 (103)
12:26 (155) 08:43 (208) 10:46 (153) 10:23 (268) 10:17 (140) 03:14 (140) 02:10 (104) 02:05 (238) 00:27 (7)
Täby OK 3
11:09 (88)
12:26 (90)
12:26 (155) 21:09 (184) 31:55 (163) 42:18 (226) 52:35 (214) 55:49 (211) 57:59 (208) 01:00:04 (208) 01:00:31 (208)
209 Håvard Landro Svingheim 01:00:40
09:05 (47)
05:02 (128)
14:07 (208) 08:27 (206) 11:53 (187) 01:47 (54) 16:35 (258) 03:12 (136) 02:06 (80) 02:06 (239) 00:27 (7)
Konnerud IL 2
09:05 (47)
14:07 (99)
14:07 (208) 22:34 (206) 34:27 (191) 36:14 (181) 52:49 (217) 56:01 (212) 58:07 (209) 01:00:13 (210) 01:00:40 (209)
210 Jesper Wikman 01:00:41
20:56 (136)
00:57 (25)
21:53 (264) 06:34 (152) 13:13 (209) 02:22 (180) 08:42 (51) 03:38 (189) 02:09 (100) 01:43 (172) 00:27 (7)
OK Nolaskogsarna 1
20:56 (136)
21:53 (136)
21:53 (264) 28:27 (249) 41:40 (240) 44:02 (236) 52:44 (216) 56:22 (216) 58:31 (212) 01:00:14 (211) 01:00:41 (210)
211 Elvira Johansson 01:00:45
13:01 (118)
02:43 (99)
15:44 (238) 07:19 (181) 12:10 (197) 03:04 (236) 13:01 (223) 04:15 (229) 02:55 (215) 01:43 (172) 00:34 (146)
OK Österåker 2
13:01 (118)
15:44 (115)
15:44 (238) 23:03 (210) 35:13 (199) 38:17 (205) 51:18 (206) 55:33 (209) 58:28 (211) 01:00:11 (209) 01:00:45 (211)
212 Emanuel Näslund 01:00:53
09:13 (52)
03:22 (111)
12:35 (165) 12:22 (245) 11:22 (170) 02:24 (186) 11:32 (192) 05:23 (254) 02:47 (197) 01:56 (222) 00:32 (105)
Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK 1
09:13 (52)
12:35 (71)
12:35 (165) 24:57 (226) 36:19 (210) 38:43 (207) 50:15 (197) 55:38 (210) 58:25 (210) 01:00:21 (212) 01:00:53 (212)
213 Agnes Westlund 01:01:02
13:36 (120)
01:49 (45)
15:25 (231) 12:48 (247) 10:55 (158) 02:02 (120) 11:29 (188) 03:29 (177) 02:50 (203) 01:31 (95) 00:33 (121)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Trosabygdens OK 2
13:36 (120)
15:25 (113)
15:25 (231) 28:13 (246) 39:08 (225) 41:10 (220) 52:39 (215) 56:08 (214) 58:58 (214) 01:00:29 (213) 01:01:02 (213)
214 Maren Roll Paulsen 01:01:12
10:16 (75)
02:03 (72)
12:19 (150) 05:56 (125) 12:12 (198) 05:00 (261) 15:50 (253) 03:43 (199) 03:37 (249) 01:53 (211) 00:42 (247)
Fredrikstad SK 2
10:16 (75)
12:19 (63)
12:19 (150) 18:15 (126) 30:27 (151) 35:27 (172) 51:17 (204) 55:00 (205) 58:37 (213) 01:00:30 (214) 01:01:12 (214)
215 Erik Nallgård 01:01:20
10:40 (85)
01:54 (57)
12:34 (164) 14:10 (253) 10:47 (155) 02:12 (149) 12:15 (204) 04:06 (219) 03:02 (224) 01:38 (147) 00:36 (186)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 2
10:40 (85)
12:34 (70)
12:34 (164) 26:44 (237) 37:31 (213) 39:43 (212) 51:58 (213) 56:04 (213) 59:06 (216) 01:00:44 (215) 01:01:20 (215)
216 Vinsci Kivinen 01:01:29
11:06 (94)
04:21 (125)
15:27 (233) 09:21 (224) 13:56 (219) 03:37 (254) 09:15 (90) 04:35 (238) 02:51 (205) 01:52 (207) 00:35 (171)
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
11:06 (94)
15:27 (114)
15:27 (233) 24:48 (223) 38:44 (223) 42:21 (227) 51:36 (209) 56:11 (215) 59:02 (215) 01:00:54 (216) 01:01:29 (216)
217 Marie Bergstrøm 01:02:05
10:52 (88)
03:35 (119)
14:27 (219) 06:43 (158) 16:44 (247) 02:10 (145) 13:07 (226) 03:42 (196) 02:44 (193) 01:52 (207) 00:36 (186)
Halden SK 2
10:52 (88)
14:27 (106)
14:27 (219) 21:10 (186) 37:54 (219) 40:04 (214) 53:11 (218) 56:53 (217) 59:37 (217) 01:01:29 (217) 01:02:05 (217)
218 Maximilian Järvinen 01:02:06
12:54 (116)
03:09 (108)
16:03 (242) 11:21 (239) 13:51 (218) 02:14 (158) 10:34 (158) 03:15 (143) 02:22 (146) 01:55 (219) 00:31 (78)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
12:54 (116)
16:03 (117)
16:03 (242) 27:24 (243) 41:15 (234) 43:29 (233) 54:03 (220) 57:18 (218) 59:40 (218) 01:01:35 (218) 01:02:06 (218)
219 Anders Langaas 01:03:09
17:02 (129)
02:27 (89)
19:29 (259) 07:43 (192) 14:12 (224) 02:18 (170) 11:42 (197) 02:44 (73) 02:52 (207) 01:35 (133) 00:34 (146)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 6
17:02 (129)
19:29 (126)
19:29 (259) 27:12 (241) 41:24 (236) 43:42 (234) 55:24 (227) 58:08 (220) 01:01:00 (220) 01:02:35 (219) 01:03:09 (219)
220 Sofie Secher Thomsen 01:03:15
12:52 (115)
02:06 (77)
14:58 (226) 07:16 (179) 14:00 (221) 02:29 (198) 13:04 (225) 05:57 (267) 02:45 (195) 02:06 (239) 00:40 (233)
OK Pan Århus 2
12:52 (115)
14:58 (111)
14:58 (226) 22:14 (199) 36:14 (209) 38:43 (207) 51:47 (211) 57:44 (219) 01:00:29 (219) 01:02:35 (219) 01:03:15 (220)
221 Anri Pohjonen 01:03:42
11:26 (94)
01:19 (107)
12:45 (169) 05:39 (116) 23:05 (264) 02:27 (194) 11:37 (195) 03:40 (192) 02:12 (117) 01:26 (69) 00:51 (269)
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
11:26 (94)
12:45 (96)
12:45 (169) 18:24 (130) 41:29 (238) 43:56 (235) 55:33 (229) 59:13 (225) 01:01:25 (221) 01:02:51 (221) 01:03:42 (221)
222 Lisa Lindqvist 01:04:21
15:47 (128)
01:40 (29)
17:27 (254) 07:12 (177) 12:58 (207) 03:00 (230) 14:22 (242) 04:04 (217) 02:52 (207) 01:50 (201) 00:36 (186)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
15:47 (128)
17:27 (122)
17:27 (254) 24:39 (220) 37:37 (216) 40:37 (219) 54:59 (223) 59:03 (222) 01:01:55 (223) 01:03:45 (222) 01:04:21 (222)
223 Moa Hedegård 01:04:27
11:35 (103)
02:27 (89)
14:02 (203) 08:19 (202) 15:11 (233) 02:35 (205) 14:26 (243) 03:50 (207) 03:24 (240) 02:04 (235) 00:36 (186)
OK Kolmården 2
11:35 (103)
14:02 (98)
14:02 (203) 22:21 (201) 37:32 (214) 40:07 (215) 54:33 (221) 58:23 (221) 01:01:47 (222) 01:03:51 (223) 01:04:27 (223)
224 Elias Talja 01:04:47
10:24 (77)
04:43 (127)
15:07 (228) 07:25 (187) 21:53 (261) 01:56 (96) 10:24 (143) 03:12 (136) 02:36 (180) 01:29 (88) 00:45 (259)
OK77 3
10:24 (77)
15:07 (112)
15:07 (228) 22:32 (205) 44:25 (250) 46:21 (248) 56:45 (234) 59:57 (230) 01:02:33 (227) 01:04:02 (224) 01:04:47 (224)
225 Hanna E. Andersen 01:04:48
15:07 (129)
01:24 (116)
16:31 (247) 08:16 (201) 13:36 (215) 03:05 (237) 13:40 (236) 04:03 (215) 02:52 (207) 02:11 (246) 00:34 (146)
Eiker OL 1
15:07 (129)
16:31 (128)
16:31 (247) 24:47 (222) 38:23 (221) 41:28 (221) 55:08 (224) 59:11 (224) 01:02:03 (224) 01:04:14 (225) 01:04:48 (225)
226 Anna Knutes 01:04:59
13:08 (115)
01:17 (103)
14:25 (218) 12:03 (243) 11:26 (173) 02:19 (172) 15:12 (250) 03:59 (213) 03:02 (224) 01:55 (219) 00:38 (217)
Järla Orientering 2
13:08 (115)
14:25 (113)
14:25 (218) 26:28 (236) 37:54 (219) 40:13 (216) 55:25 (228) 59:24 (226) 01:02:26 (226) 01:04:21 (226) 01:04:59 (226)
227 Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg 01:05:04
11:58 (101)
04:05 (136)
16:03 (242) 08:15 (200) 15:20 (239) 03:17 (249) 13:19 (229) 04:04 (217) 02:35 (178) 01:36 (137) 00:35 (171)
IL Tyrving 3
11:58 (101)
16:03 (126)
16:03 (242) 24:18 (218) 39:38 (229) 42:55 (231) 56:14 (232) 01:00:18 (233) 01:02:53 (229) 01:04:29 (227) 01:05:04 (227)
228 Emelie Jonasson 01:05:05
15:08 (130)
01:25 (117)
16:33 (248) 10:48 (236) 11:52 (184) 02:49 (218) 12:33 (210) 04:59 (248) 03:11 (233) 01:47 (185) 00:33 (121)
Forsa OK 1
15:08 (130)
16:33 (129)
16:33 (248) 27:21 (242) 39:13 (226) 42:02 (224) 54:35 (222) 59:34 (227) 01:02:45 (228) 01:04:32 (228) 01:05:05 (228)
229 Jason Bransome 01:05:21
10:29 (73)
01:13 (89)
11:42 (129) 18:26 (261) 12:48 (206) 02:49 (218) 11:23 (184) 03:41 (195) 02:10 (104) 01:45 (181) 00:37 (205)
Skogsluffarnas OK 1
10:29 (73)
11:42 (74)
11:42 (129) 30:08 (255) 42:56 (247) 45:45 (247) 57:08 (236) 01:00:49 (234) 01:02:59 (230) 01:04:44 (229) 01:05:21 (229)
230 Alf Gabriel Gjessing 01:05:29
09:57 (68)
01:37 (23)
11:34 (125) 13:59 (251) 14:30 (227) 05:21 (263) 10:45 (166) 04:06 (219) 03:10 (232) 01:34 (123) 00:30 (51)
Heming Orientering 3
09:57 (68)
11:34 (54)
11:34 (125) 25:33 (229) 40:03 (231) 45:24 (245) 56:09 (231) 01:00:15 (232) 01:03:25 (233) 01:04:59 (231) 01:05:29 (230)
231 Frida Andersson 01:05:30
11:46 (106)
02:04 (73)
13:50 (194) 14:23 (255) 11:48 (183) 02:15 (163) 13:20 (232) 04:12 (223) 03:13 (235) 01:48 (190) 00:41 (243)
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
11:46 (106)
13:50 (92)
13:50 (194) 28:13 (246) 40:01 (230) 42:16 (225) 55:36 (230) 59:48 (229) 01:03:01 (231) 01:04:49 (230) 01:05:30 (231)
232 Arvid Linder 01:06:23
09:52 (65)
02:30 (91)
12:22 (151) 11:37 (241) 15:14 (236) 03:08 (241) 12:53 (220) 04:26 (234) 02:35 (178) 03:31 (265) 00:37 (205)
OK Hällen 2
09:52 (65)
12:22 (64)
12:22 (151) 23:59 (215) 39:13 (226) 42:21 (227) 55:14 (225) 59:40 (228) 01:02:15 (225) 01:05:46 (232) 01:06:23 (232)
233 Sofie Ohlsson 01:06:28
12:36 (107)
01:26 (119)
14:02 (203) 07:04 (169) 16:47 (248) 02:36 (207) 15:56 (254) 04:35 (238) 03:01 (222) 01:51 (204) 00:36 (186)
Ärla IF 1
12:36 (107)
14:02 (106)
14:02 (203) 21:06 (183) 37:53 (218) 40:29 (217) 56:25 (233) 01:01:00 (236) 01:04:01 (234) 01:05:52 (233) 01:06:28 (233)
234 Valdemar Askeljung 01:06:38
09:00 (45)
03:28 (114)
12:28 (159) 11:36 (240) 14:39 (228) 03:12 (243) 15:07 (248) 03:55 (210) 02:25 (158) 02:47 (261) 00:29 (35)
OK Klemmingen / OK Grip 2
09:00 (45)
12:28 (67)
12:28 (159) 24:04 (217) 38:43 (222) 41:55 (223) 57:02 (235) 01:00:57 (235) 01:03:22 (232) 01:06:09 (234) 01:06:38 (234)
235 Tore Heir 01:06:54
13:41 (119)
03:35 (135)
17:16 (252) 08:45 (211) 15:14 (236) 03:23 (251) 13:19 (229) 04:03 (215) 02:36 (180) 01:42 (167) 00:36 (186)
Nydalens SK / Eiker OL 8
13:41 (119)
17:16 (131)
17:16 (252) 26:01 (232) 41:15 (234) 44:38 (239) 57:57 (239) 01:02:00 (239) 01:04:36 (235) 01:06:18 (235) 01:06:54 (235)
236 Elin Fältman 01:07:42
17:17 (130)
02:38 (96)
19:55 (260) 08:48 (215) 13:19 (212) 02:51 (222) 12:48 (215) 03:40 (192) 03:50 (253) 01:47 (185) 00:44 (255)
Leksands OK 1
17:17 (130)
19:55 (127)
19:55 (260) 28:43 (251) 42:02 (243) 44:53 (241) 57:41 (238) 01:01:21 (238) 01:05:11 (237) 01:06:58 (236) 01:07:42 (236)
237 Astrid Henriksson 01:08:19
11:51 (107)
02:32 (92)
14:23 (217) 07:11 (175) 20:15 (258) 03:08 (241) 13:11 (228) 04:16 (230) 03:27 (244) 01:48 (190) 00:40 (233)
Helsingborgs SOK 1
11:51 (107)
14:23 (105)
14:23 (217) 21:34 (191) 41:49 (241) 44:57 (242) 58:08 (240) 01:02:24 (240) 01:05:51 (239) 01:07:39 (237) 01:08:19 (237)
238 Ellen Robertsson 01:08:25
13:45 (121)
03:50 (122)
17:35 (256) 10:58 (238) 14:09 (222) 02:32 (201) 13:24 (234) 03:54 (209) 03:26 (243) 01:53 (211) 00:34 (146)
Sundbybergs IK 2
13:45 (121)
17:35 (123)
17:35 (256) 28:33 (250) 42:42 (246) 45:14 (244) 58:38 (243) 01:02:32 (241) 01:05:58 (240) 01:07:51 (238) 01:08:25 (238)
239 Luiz Dar 01:08:49
11:29 (101)
02:53 (102)
14:22 (215) 07:36 (190) 11:23 (172) 02:49 (218) 22:23 (267) 04:38 (240) 03:00 (221) 01:53 (211) 00:45 (259)
Länna IF 1
11:29 (101)
14:22 (103)
14:22 (215) 21:58 (195) 33:21 (178) 36:10 (180) 58:33 (242) 01:03:11 (242) 01:06:11 (241) 01:08:04 (239) 01:08:49 (239)
240 Synne Malene Brække 01:08:54
11:18 (99)
02:25 (88)
13:43 (188) 08:45 (211) 13:13 (209) 03:43 (255) 13:51 (237) 05:54 (265) 06:13 (268) 02:47 (261) 00:45 (259)
Halden SK 3
11:18 (99)
13:43 (87)
13:43 (188) 22:28 (203) 35:41 (204) 39:24 (210) 53:15 (219) 59:09 (223) 01:05:22 (238) 01:08:09 (240) 01:08:54 (240)
241 Alexander Zackrisson 01:09:21
11:09 (96)
03:25 (112)
14:34 (222) 10:52 (237) 14:11 (223) 02:58 (228) 12:44 (213) 04:38 (240) 04:50 (262) 04:03 (268) 00:31 (78)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
11:09 (96)
14:34 (107)
14:34 (222) 25:26 (227) 39:37 (228) 42:35 (230) 55:19 (226) 59:57 (230) 01:04:47 (236) 01:08:50 (241) 01:09:21 (241)
242 Kajsa Johansson 01:09:31
12:39 (108)
01:34 (127)
14:13 (211) 14:55 (257) 12:29 (201) 02:44 (213) 13:19 (229) 03:24 (165) 05:53 (267) 01:57 (226) 00:37 (205)
Skattkärrs IF / OK Djerf 2
12:39 (108)
14:13 (111)
14:13 (211) 29:08 (252) 41:37 (239) 44:21 (238) 57:40 (237) 01:01:04 (237) 01:06:57 (242) 01:08:54 (242) 01:09:31 (242)
243 Erling Holst 01:10:11
10:35 (82)
02:14 (79)
12:49 (170) 14:16 (254) 19:58 (257) 02:48 (216) 12:52 (219) 02:59 (112) 02:13 (125) 01:38 (147) 00:38 (217)
OK Linné / Vännäs OK 5
10:35 (82)
12:49 (74)
12:49 (170) 27:05 (240) 47:03 (254) 49:51 (255) 01:02:43 (251) 01:05:42 (245) 01:07:55 (243) 01:09:33 (243) 01:10:11 (243)
244 Karl Gjølsjø 01:10:39
13:01 (112)
01:27 (122)
14:28 (221) 20:43 (264) 15:48 (242) 02:41 (212) 09:01 (75) 03:33 (181) 02:17 (139) 01:37 (141) 00:31 (78)
OK Moss 1
13:01 (112)
14:28 (115)
14:28 (221) 35:11 (262) 50:59 (258) 53:40 (258) 01:02:41 (250) 01:06:14 (247) 01:08:31 (244) 01:10:08 (244) 01:10:39 (244)
245 Sindre Jonsson-Wold 01:11:03
12:31 (106)
01:31 (125)
14:02 (203) 09:40 (231) 12:25 (200) 02:08 (142) 23:35 (268) 04:00 (214) 02:53 (211) 01:46 (182) 00:34 (146)
Sundbybergs IK 3
12:31 (106)
14:02 (106)
14:02 (203) 23:42 (213) 36:07 (207) 38:15 (204) 01:01:50 (247) 01:05:50 (246) 01:08:43 (245) 01:10:29 (245) 01:11:03 (245)
246 Rikard Kammerud 01:12:00
19:18 (131)
01:51 (50)
21:09 (263) 05:07 (90) 24:43 (266) 02:10 (145) 11:02 (175) 03:23 (162) 02:07 (86) 01:49 (196) 00:30 (51)
Ringerike OL 1
19:18 (131)
21:09 (128)
21:09 (263) 26:16 (235) 50:59 (258) 53:09 (257) 01:04:11 (253) 01:07:34 (252) 01:09:41 (249) 01:11:30 (247) 01:12:00 (246)
247 Anders B. Kristoffersen 01:12:04
10:57 (91)
07:38 (130)
18:35 (257) 20:14 (262) 10:27 (146) 02:28 (196) 11:15 (178) 03:42 (196) 02:53 (211) 01:54 (217) 00:36 (186)
Larvik OK 1
10:57 (91)
18:35 (124)
18:35 (257) 38:49 (264) 49:16 (257) 51:44 (256) 01:02:59 (252) 01:06:41 (249) 01:09:34 (248) 01:11:28 (246) 01:12:04 (247)
248 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad 01:12:30
11:12 (90)
01:13 (89)
12:25 (154) 20:14 (262) 10:20 (143) 02:27 (194) 12:58 (222) 05:18 (252) 05:28 (263) 02:39 (254) 00:41 (243)
Fossum IF 4
11:12 (90)
12:25 (89)
12:25 (154) 32:39 (259) 42:59 (248) 45:26 (246) 58:24 (241) 01:03:42 (243) 01:09:10 (246) 01:11:49 (248) 01:12:30 (248)
249 Vit Horcicka 01:12:39
14:10 (121)
01:39 (132)
15:49 (240) 05:35 (111) 18:45 (256) 03:05 (237) 17:06 (261) 04:45 (245) 04:19 (259) 02:33 (253) 00:42 (247)
Junior O-sport 4
14:10 (121)
15:49 (124)
15:49 (240) 21:24 (188) 40:09 (232) 43:14 (232) 01:00:20 (245) 01:05:05 (244) 01:09:24 (247) 01:11:57 (249) 01:12:39 (249)
250 Erlend Nordbö 01:13:15
12:22 (103)
01:31 (125)
13:53 (196) 15:17 (258) 17:54 (252) 02:22 (180) 12:50 (217) 05:17 (251) 02:55 (215) 02:14 (249) 00:33 (121)
Modum O-lag 2
12:22 (103)
13:53 (103)
13:53 (196) 29:10 (253) 47:04 (255) 49:26 (254) 01:02:16 (248) 01:07:33 (251) 01:10:28 (250) 01:12:42 (251) 01:13:15 (250)
251 Ingvild Riiser Christensen 01:13:21
14:11 (124)
08:11 (131)
22:22 (265) 07:21 (183) 12:46 (205) 04:42 (260) 14:30 (245) 05:48 (263) 03:06 (228) 02:04 (235) 00:42 (247)
Asker SK 5
14:11 (124)
22:22 (129)