Results - Ungdom - 3

Play To event

S - 129
1st: 04:24
5th: 04:41
Avg: 06:25
129 - 108
1st: 03:09
5th: 03:27
Avg: 06:17
108 - 140
1st: 07:41
5th: 08:25
Avg: 13:42
140 - 135
1st: 05:46
5th: 06:11
Avg: 10:05
135 - 142
1st: 02:06
5th: 02:14
Avg: 03:15
142 - 100
1st: 00:49
5th: 00:53
Avg: 01:14
100 - M
1st: 00:25
5th: 00:30
Avg: 00:40
140 - 141 141 - 135
05:46 / 06:15 / 10:31
140 - 125 125 - 135
05:53 / 06:22 / 09:40
1 Brynjar Forseth 00:26:09 04:42 (6) 03:20 (3) 07:59 (2)
03:55 (9)
02:35 (23)
06:30 (17) 02:09 (2) 00:59 (31) 00:30 (3)
OL Trollelg 1 04:42 (6) 08:02 (2) 16:01 (1)
19:56 (1)
22:31 (1)
22:31 (1) 24:40 (1) 25:39 (1) 26:09 (1)
2 Olav Remmen 00:26:15 04:46 (9) 03:16 (2) 07:59 (2)
03:55 (9)
02:36 (26)
06:31 (18) 02:16 (6) 00:53 (4) 00:34 (39)
OL Trollelg 1 04:46 (9) 08:02 (2) 16:01 (1)
19:56 (1)
22:32 (2)
22:32 (2) 24:48 (2) 25:41 (2) 26:15 (2)
3 Peter Nordbrøden 00:26:50 04:35 (2) 03:56 (30) 07:41 (1)
04:25 (29)
02:23 (9)
06:48 (30) 02:20 (13) 00:55 (11) 00:35 (49)
Halden SK 1 04:35 (2) 08:31 (9) 16:12 (3)
20:37 (3)
23:00 (3)
23:00 (3) 25:20 (3) 26:15 (3) 26:50 (3)
4 Oscar Prytz 00:27:42 04:51 (13) 03:36 (13) 08:45 (12)
04:27 (33)
02:18 (5)
06:45 (25) 02:17 (8) 00:54 (8) 00:34 (39)
GOIF Tjalve 1 04:51 (13) 08:27 (5) 17:12 (7)
21:39 (6)
23:57 (4)
23:57 (4) 26:14 (4) 27:08 (4) 27:42 (4)
5 Edvin Carlsson 00:27:53 04:43 (8) 04:51 (134) 08:52 (15)
03:25 (1)
02:26 (12)
05:51 (2) 02:06 (1) 00:58 (24) 00:32 (16)
Markbygdens OK 1 04:43 (8) 09:34 (49) 18:26 (21)
21:51 (9)
24:17 (7)
24:17 (7) 26:23 (5) 27:21 (5) 27:53 (5)
6 Antti Pasi 00:28:08 05:04 (23) 03:23 (4) 09:28 (50)
04:11 (4)
02:15 (26)
06:26 (14) 02:10 (3) 01:05 (102) 00:32 (16)
Kymin Suunnistajat 1 05:04 (23) 08:27 (5) 17:55 (13)
22:06 (1)
24:21 (1)
24:21 (10) 26:31 (7) 27:36 (7) 28:08 (6)
7 Felix Axelsson 00:28:10 04:42 (6) 04:51 (134) 08:49 (13)
03:32 (3)
02:24 (10)
05:56 (4) 02:10 (3) 01:03 (80) 00:39 (160)
Markbygdens OK 1 04:42 (6) 09:33 (47) 18:22 (17)
21:54 (10)
24:18 (9)
24:18 (9) 26:28 (6) 27:31 (6) 28:10 (7)
8 Edvin Nordström 00:28:10 04:40 (4) 03:53 (27) 08:57 (20)
04:13 (20)
02:34 (22)
06:47 (28) 02:29 (29) 00:54 (8) 00:30 (3)
Täby OK 1 04:40 (4) 08:33 (11) 17:30 (9)
21:43 (7)
24:17 (7)
24:17 (7) 26:46 (9) 27:40 (8) 28:10 (7)
9 Johan Herbert 00:28:11 04:36 (3) 03:28 (7) 08:25 (5)
04:42 (51)
02:59 (70)
07:41 (84) 02:28 (25) 01:02 (59) 00:31 (9)
Täby OK 1 04:36 (3) 08:04 (4) 16:29 (5)
21:11 (5)
24:10 (6)
24:10 (6) 26:38 (8) 27:40 (8) 28:11 (9)
10 Philip Edvardsson 00:28:21 04:46 (9) 05:25 (208) 08:38 (9)
03:48 (1)
02:05 (13)
05:53 (3) 02:14 (5) 00:55 (11) 00:30 (3)
Eksjö SOK 1 04:46 (9) 10:11 (92) 18:49 (32)
22:37 (2)
24:42 (2)
24:42 (13) 26:56 (11) 27:51 (10) 28:21 (10)
11 Olav Schmitt Gran 00:28:26 05:04 (23) 03:29 (9) 08:18 (4)
03:58 (12)
03:08 (79)
07:06 (42) 02:58 (164) 00:57 (17) 00:34 (39)
Halden SK 2 05:04 (23) 08:33 (11) 16:51 (6)
20:49 (4)
23:57 (4)
23:57 (4) 26:55 (10) 27:52 (11) 28:26 (11)
12 Bjørn Anders Flågen 00:28:35 04:50 (11) 05:20 (195) 08:50 (14)
03:26 (2)
02:20 (8)
05:46 (1) 02:17 (8) 00:58 (24) 00:34 (39)
Heming Orientering 1 04:50 (11) 10:10 (91) 19:00 (39)
22:26 (15)
24:46 (12)
24:46 (14) 27:03 (13) 28:01 (12) 28:35 (12)
13 Petter Norsted Kildebo 00:28:38 05:19 (66) 03:41 (15) 08:42 (10)
04:06 (15)
02:37 (30)
06:43 (24) 02:35 (54) 01:02 (59) 00:36 (65)
Halden SK 2 05:19 (66) 09:00 (20) 17:42 (11)
21:48 (8)
24:25 (10)
24:25 (11) 27:00 (12) 28:02 (13) 28:38 (13)
14 Ingrid Lundanes 00:28:46 05:02 (18) 03:44 (18) 09:37 (55)
03:39 (5)
02:32 (20)
06:11 (5) 02:30 (32) 01:06 (107) 00:36 (65)
Emblem IL 1 05:02 (18) 08:46 (14) 18:23 (18)
22:02 (11)
24:34 (11)
24:34 (12) 27:04 (14) 28:10 (14) 28:46 (14)
15 Sandra Boström 00:28:58 05:15 (48) 04:16 (67) 08:54 (17)
03:54 (8)
02:27 (13)
06:21 (9) 02:35 (54) 00:58 (24) 00:39 (160)
OK Linné 1 05:15 (48) 09:31 (44) 18:25 (20)
22:19 (12)
24:46 (12)
24:46 (14) 27:21 (15) 28:19 (15) 28:58 (15)
16 Jesper Karlsson 00:29:01 04:50 (11) 03:39 (14) 08:52 (15)
05:18 (79)
02:24 (10)
07:42 (85) 02:22 (14) 01:01 (50) 00:35 (49)
GOIF Tjalve 1 04:50 (11) 08:29 (7) 17:21 (8)
22:39 (16)
25:03 (15)
25:03 (17) 27:25 (16) 28:26 (16) 29:01 (16)
17 Oda Sikkeland 00:29:12 05:22 (71) 03:53 (27) 09:09 (30)
04:47 (18)
02:00 (9)
06:47 (28) 02:26 (22) 01:00 (36) 00:35 (49)
IL Tyrving 2 05:22 (71) 09:15 (30) 18:24 (19)
23:11 (8)
25:11 (3)
25:11 (19) 27:37 (17) 28:37 (18) 29:12 (17)
18 Tilla Farnes Hennum 00:29:13 05:23 (78) 04:31 (94) 08:36 (6)
03:52 (7)
02:36 (26)
06:28 (16) 02:42 (91) 00:55 (11) 00:38 (125)
Asker SK 1 05:23 (78) 09:54 (72) 18:30 (24)
22:22 (13)
24:58 (14)
24:58 (16) 27:40 (19) 28:35 (17) 29:13 (18)
19 Sanna Fasth 00:29:19 05:09 (36) 04:45 (120) 08:54 (17)
03:35 (4)
02:47 (46)
06:22 (11) 02:28 (25) 01:04 (94) 00:37 (93)
Eksjö SOK 2 05:09 (36) 09:54 (72) 18:48 (31)
22:23 (14)
25:10 (16)
25:10 (18) 27:38 (18) 28:42 (19) 29:19 (19)
20 Filip Johansson 00:29:20 05:25 (82) 03:48 (20) 09:13 (36)
04:11 (4)
02:35 (77)
06:46 (27) 02:35 (54) 00:57 (17) 00:36 (65)
Trollhättans SOK 1 05:25 (82) 09:13 (28) 18:26 (21)
22:37 (2)
25:12 (4)
25:12 (20) 27:47 (20) 28:44 (20) 29:20 (20)
21 August Asheim Birkeland 00:29:25 05:35 (109) 03:42 (16) 08:59 (23)
04:55 (23)
02:17 (31)
07:12 (49) 02:30 (32) 00:54 (8) 00:33 (24)
Halden SK 3 05:35 (109) 09:17 (34) 18:16 (14)
23:11 (8)
25:28 (10)
25:28 (26) 27:58 (23) 28:52 (22) 29:25 (21)
22 Anders Björklund 00:29:26 05:23 (78) 03:49 (23) 09:18 (42)
04:11 (4)
02:34 (74)
06:45 (25) 02:34 (50) 00:59 (31) 00:38 (125)
Trollhättans SOK 1 05:23 (78) 09:12 (26) 18:30 (24)
22:41 (4)
25:15 (5)
25:15 (21) 27:49 (21) 28:48 (21) 29:26 (22)
23 Hanna Hugosson 00:29:29 04:58 (16) 04:10 (53) 09:47 (66)
04:01 (2)
02:21 (42)
06:22 (11) 02:33 (44) 01:06 (107) 00:33 (24)
Sundsvalls OK 1 04:58 (16) 09:08 (23) 18:55 (36)
22:56 (6)
25:17 (6)
25:17 (22) 27:50 (22) 28:56 (23) 29:29 (23)
24 Rebecca Waldenfjord 00:29:39 05:07 (31) 04:06 (42) 09:19 (44)
04:22 (10)
02:30 (60)
06:52 (32) 02:41 (82) 00:56 (15) 00:38 (125)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 05:07 (31) 09:13 (28) 18:32 (27)
22:54 (5)
25:24 (8)
25:24 (24) 28:05 (25) 29:01 (24) 29:39 (24)
25 Emilia Ståhlberg 00:29:40 05:20 (70) 03:56 (30) 09:34 (52)
04:24 (11)
02:12 (22)
06:36 (20) 02:32 (39) 01:04 (94) 00:38 (125)
Espoon Suunta 1 05:20 (70) 09:16 (33) 18:50 (34)
23:14 (10)
25:26 (9)
25:26 (25) 27:58 (23) 29:02 (25) 29:40 (25)
26 Knut Aasheim 00:29:50 04:41 (5) 03:09 (1) 08:37 (7)
08:05 (164)
01:40 (1)
09:45 (228) 02:19 (11) 00:49 (1) 00:30 (3)
Oppsal Orientering 1 04:41 (5) 07:50 (1) 16:27 (4)
24:32 (20)
26:12 (14)
26:12 (35) 28:31 (33) 29:20 (29) 29:50 (26)
27 Emma Arnesen 00:29:51 05:02 (18) 05:07 (161) 09:09 (30)
03:49 (6)
02:37 (30)
06:26 (14) 02:32 (39) 00:57 (17) 00:38 (125)
Byåsen IL 1 05:02 (18) 10:09 (88) 19:18 (51)
23:07 (19)
25:44 (18)
25:44 (30) 28:16 (28) 29:13 (26) 29:51 (27)
28 Martin Jellvert Börjesson 00:29:52 05:16 (51) 03:52 (26) 09:10 (32)
04:47 (18)
02:17 (31)
07:04 (40) 02:44 (102) 01:08 (140) 00:38 (125)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 05:16 (51) 09:08 (23) 18:18 (16)
23:05 (7)
25:22 (7)
25:22 (23) 28:06 (26) 29:14 (27) 29:52 (28)
29 Gabriel Lundvall 00:29:57 05:17 (54) 03:29 (9) 10:43 (112)
04:13 (20)
02:12 (2)
06:25 (13) 02:29 (29) 01:00 (36) 00:34 (39)
Täby OK 2 05:17 (54) 08:46 (14) 19:29 (55)
23:42 (30)
25:54 (19)
25:54 (32) 28:23 (30) 29:23 (31) 29:57 (29)
30 Edvin Ljungberg 00:29:58 05:39 (119) 03:48 (20) 09:04 (25)
05:14 (42)
02:00 (9)
07:14 (53) 02:25 (20) 01:08 (140) 00:40 (191)
Sjövalla FK 1 05:39 (119) 09:27 (41) 18:31 (26)
23:45 (12)
25:45 (13)
25:45 (31) 28:10 (27) 29:18 (28) 29:58 (30)
31 Sara Kindlund 00:29:59 05:24 (80) 04:29 (88) 09:17 (39)
04:42 (17)
01:51 (3)
06:33 (19) 02:37 (61) 01:01 (50) 00:38 (125)
OK Tranan 1 05:24 (80) 09:53 (69) 19:10 (47)
23:52 (13)
25:43 (12)
25:43 (28) 28:20 (29) 29:21 (30) 29:59 (31)
32 Vilma Annala 00:30:02 06:03 (200) 04:15 (64) 08:43 (11)
04:13 (7)
02:28 (52)
06:41 (21) 02:41 (82) 01:03 (80) 00:36 (65)
Kangasala SK 1 06:03 (200) 10:18 (102) 19:01 (41)
23:14 (10)
25:42 (11)
25:42 (27) 28:23 (30) 29:26 (32) 30:02 (32)
33 Måns Tistad 00:30:10 05:28 (92) 03:56 (30) 09:43 (61)
04:59 (27)
02:09 (16)
07:08 (44) 02:23 (15) 01:00 (36) 00:32 (16)
IFK Lidingös SOK 2 05:28 (92) 09:24 (38) 19:07 (45)
24:06 (17)
26:15 (16)
26:15 (38) 28:38 (34) 29:38 (34) 30:10 (33)
34 Hanna Torjusen 00:30:13 05:02 (18) 05:11 (175) 08:37 (7)
04:15 (24)
02:38 (34)
06:53 (33) 02:40 (72) 01:07 (125) 00:43 (277)
Fredrikstad SK 1 05:02 (18) 10:13 (94) 18:50 (34)
23:05 (17)
25:43 (17)
25:43 (28) 28:23 (30) 29:30 (33) 30:13 (34)
35 Axel Kudinoff 00:30:21 05:27 (88) 04:06 (42) 09:27 (49)
04:09 (17)
02:51 (55)
07:00 (38) 02:41 (82) 01:07 (125) 00:33 (24)
OK Södertörn 3 05:27 (88) 09:33 (47) 19:00 (39)
23:09 (20)
26:00 (20)
26:00 (33) 28:41 (35) 29:48 (36) 30:21 (35)
36 Lova Eveborn 00:30:24 05:09 (36) 03:54 (29) 10:25 (96)
04:02 (13)
02:40 (38)
06:42 (22) 02:31 (35) 01:04 (94) 00:39 (160)
OK Roxen 1 05:09 (36) 09:03 (21) 19:28 (54)
23:30 (25)
26:10 (21)
26:10 (34) 28:41 (35) 29:45 (35) 30:24 (36)
37 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg 00:30:36 05:10 (38) 03:28 (7) 11:38 (163)
04:03 (14)
02:12 (2)
06:15 (7) 02:29 (29) 01:00 (36) 00:36 (65)
IL Tyrving 1 05:10 (38) 08:38 (13) 20:16 (75)
24:19 (32)
26:31 (26)
26:31 (42) 29:00 (39) 30:00 (37) 30:36 (37)
38 Kajsa Mattsson 00:30:46 05:17 (54) 04:06 (42) 09:19 (44)
04:24 (28)
03:14 (85)
07:38 (82) 02:41 (82) 01:07 (125) 00:38 (125)
OK Kåre 1 05:17 (54) 09:23 (37) 18:42 (29)
23:06 (18)
26:20 (23)
26:20 (39) 29:01 (40) 30:08 (39) 30:46 (38)
39 Tone Albrektsson 00:30:49 05:18 (61) 05:01 (148) 08:59 (23)
04:13 (20)
02:54 (63)
07:07 (43) 02:38 (64) 01:06 (107) 00:40 (191)
OK Ravinen 1 05:18 (61) 10:19 (104) 19:18 (51)
23:31 (26)
26:25 (24)
26:25 (40) 29:03 (41) 30:09 (40) 30:49 (39)
40 Frida Kopp Stannum 00:30:49 05:04 (23) 04:11 (54) 09:46 (65)
04:09 (17)
03:36 (108)
07:45 (92) 02:24 (17) 01:00 (36) 00:39 (160)
CopenhagenO 2 05:04 (23) 09:15 (30) 19:01 (41)
23:10 (21)
26:46 (27)
26:46 (46) 29:10 (43) 30:10 (41) 30:49 (39)
41 Janina Donner 00:30:51 05:43 (132) 04:08 (48) 09:07 (29)
04:25 (29)
02:49 (52)
07:14 (53) 02:46 (109) 01:08 (140) 00:45 (310)
OK77 1 05:43 (132) 09:51 (67) 18:58 (37)
23:23 (24)
26:12 (22)
26:12 (35) 28:58 (38) 30:06 (38) 30:51 (41)
42 Erlend Brendstuen 00:30:52 05:35 (109) 03:46 (19) 09:05 (26)
05:26 (57)
02:22 (44)
07:48 (98) 02:41 (82) 01:23 (290) 00:34 (39)
Halden SK 3 05:35 (109) 09:21 (35) 18:26 (21)
23:52 (13)
26:14 (15)
26:14 (37) 28:55 (37) 30:18 (43) 30:52 (42)
43 Anni Kivilaakso 00:30:54 05:08 (35) 04:30 (91) 09:37 (55)
04:45 (54)
02:28 (14)
07:13 (51) 02:39 (67) 01:06 (107) 00:41 (223)
Lynx 1 05:08 (35) 09:38 (54) 19:15 (50)
24:00 (31)
26:28 (25)
26:28 (41) 29:07 (42) 30:13 (42) 30:54 (43)
44 Janika Puikkonen 00:30:55 05:42 (128) 04:01 (37) 09:06 (28)
05:04 (31)
02:45 (102)
07:49 (102) 02:41 (82) 00:59 (31) 00:37 (93)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 05:42 (128) 09:43 (58) 18:49 (32)
23:53 (15)
26:38 (17)
26:38 (43) 29:19 (46) 30:18 (43) 30:55 (44)
45 Isak Åberg 00:30:59 07:00 (313) 03:48 (20) 09:40 (59)
04:10 (3)
02:01 (11)
06:11 (5) 02:34 (50) 01:09 (162) 00:37 (93)
Korsnäs IF OK 1 07:00 (313) 10:48 (137) 20:28 (79)
24:38 (22)
26:39 (18)
26:39 (44) 29:13 (44) 30:22 (45) 30:59 (45)
46 Astrid Simonsson 00:31:04 05:14 (43) 04:22 (75) 09:26 (48)
04:14 (23)
03:32 (103)
07:46 (93) 02:36 (58) 01:00 (36) 00:40 (191)
Sundbybergs IK 1 05:14 (43) 09:36 (51) 19:02 (43)
23:16 (22)
26:48 (28)
26:48 (47) 29:24 (47) 30:24 (46) 31:04 (46)
47 Sanni Norrbacka 00:31:04 05:15 (48) 04:16 (67) 09:36 (54)
05:07 (36)
02:28 (52)
07:35 (75) 02:33 (44) 01:13 (208) 00:36 (65)
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 05:15 (48) 09:31 (44) 19:07 (45)
24:14 (18)
26:42 (19)
26:42 (45) 29:15 (45) 30:28 (47) 31:04 (46)
48 Ella Wallinder 00:31:06 05:12 (42) 04:15 (64) 09:38 (58)
05:23 (54)
02:25 (49)
07:48 (98) 02:35 (54) 01:02 (59) 00:36 (65)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 05:12 (42) 09:27 (41) 19:05 (44)
24:28 (19)
26:53 (20)
26:53 (48) 29:28 (48) 30:30 (48) 31:06 (48)
49 Sophia Björnlinger 00:31:22 05:10 (38) 03:42 (16) 10:29 (97)
04:41 (16)
03:15 (149)
07:56 (109) 02:26 (22) 01:03 (80) 00:36 (65)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 05:10 (38) 08:52 (17) 19:21 (53)
24:02 (16)
27:17 (24)
27:17 (56) 29:43 (49) 30:46 (49) 31:22 (49)
50 Emma Bränneby 00:31:30 05:22 (71) 04:09 (50) 10:37 (106)
04:23 (27)
02:36 (26)
06:59 (36) 02:46 (109) 01:07 (125) 00:30 (3)
OK Kolmården 1 05:22 (71) 09:31 (44) 20:08 (72)
24:31 (36)
27:07 (30)
27:07 (51) 29:53 (52) 31:00 (52) 31:30 (50)
51 Iiris Taubert 00:31:34 05:42 (128) 04:05 (40) 10:20 (92)
04:52 (22)
02:04 (12)
06:56 (35) 02:50 (124) 01:01 (50) 00:40 (191)
Koovee 1 05:42 (128) 09:47 (61) 20:07 (70)
24:59 (26)
27:03 (21)
27:03 (50) 29:53 (52) 30:54 (50) 31:34 (51)
52 Essi Roininen 00:31:35 05:07 (31) 04:54 (139) 09:11 (33)
04:25 (29)
03:47 (128)
08:12 (131) 02:38 (64) 00:52 (2) 00:41 (223)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 05:07 (31) 10:01 (80) 19:12 (48)
23:37 (28)
27:24 (34)
27:24 (59) 30:02 (57) 30:54 (50) 31:35 (52)
53 Svante Johansson 00:31:38 05:18 (61) 04:07 (47) 09:18 (42)
05:50 (96)
02:36 (26)
08:26 (155) 02:52 (134) 01:02 (59) 00:35 (49)
Täby OK 3 05:18 (61) 09:25 (39) 18:43 (30)
24:33 (37)
27:09 (31)
27:09 (53) 30:01 (56) 31:03 (55) 31:38 (53)
54 Siri Moholth 00:31:39 05:38 (114) 04:11 (54) 09:49 (72)
05:08 (37)
02:22 (44)
07:30 (69) 02:39 (67) 01:17 (251) 00:35 (49)
Kongsberg OL 1 05:38 (114) 09:49 (64) 19:38 (59)
24:46 (24)
27:08 (22)
27:08 (52) 29:47 (50) 31:04 (56) 31:39 (54)
55 Louise Bårdsen 00:31:40 05:41 (126) 04:23 (78) 09:47 (66)
04:37 (45)
02:28 (14)
07:05 (41) 03:00 (172) 01:04 (94) 00:40 (191)
Heming Orientering 2 05:41 (126) 10:04 (83) 19:51 (64)
24:28 (34)
26:56 (29)
26:56 (49) 29:56 (54) 31:00 (52) 31:40 (55)
56 Ida Øbro 00:31:42 05:45 (138) 04:22 (75) 09:44 (63)
05:08 (37)
02:11 (19)
07:19 (62) 02:42 (91) 01:10 (174) 00:40 (191)
CopenhagenO 1 05:45 (138) 10:07 (87) 19:51 (64)
24:59 (26)
27:10 (23)
27:10 (54) 29:52 (51) 31:02 (54) 31:42 (56)
57 Anine Lome 00:31:44 05:26 (86) 04:39 (112) 09:56 (76)
04:27 (33)
02:48 (49)
07:15 (55) 02:43 (95) 01:08 (140) 00:37 (93)
Hamar OK 1 05:26 (86) 10:05 (85) 20:01 (67)
24:28 (34)
27:16 (32)
27:16 (55) 29:59 (55) 31:07 (57) 31:44 (57)
58 Emil Book Bratbak 00:31:51 05:04 (23) 03:59 (35) 10:41 (109)
04:57 (24)
02:52 (114)
07:49 (102) 02:41 (82) 01:00 (36) 00:37 (93)
OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1 05:04 (23) 09:03 (21) 19:44 (63)
24:41 (23)
27:33 (27)
27:33 (63) 30:14 (61) 31:14 (58) 31:51 (58)
59 Katerina Argalasova 00:31:55 05:22 (71) 04:36 (106) 10:04 (83)
05:08 (37)
02:11 (19)
07:19 (62) 02:52 (134) 01:04 (94) 00:38 (125)
Junior O-sport 2 05:22 (71) 09:58 (76) 20:02 (68)
25:10 (29)
27:21 (25)
27:21 (57) 30:13 (60) 31:17 (59) 31:55 (59)
60 Markus Pettersson 00:31:56 04:52 (15) 05:10 (172) 08:57 (20)
04:33 (41)
03:57 (135)
08:30 (166) 02:40 (72) 01:15 (232) 00:32 (16)
Vänersborgs SK 1 04:52 (15) 10:02 (81) 18:59 (38)
23:32 (27)
27:29 (36)
27:29 (62) 30:09 (58) 31:24 (63) 31:56 (60)
61 Oda Lægran 00:31:57 05:14 (43) 06:00 (248) 09:17 (39)
04:06 (15)
03:12 (82)
07:18 (60) 02:30 (32) 01:00 (36) 00:38 (125)
Nydalens SK 3 05:14 (43) 11:14 (174) 20:31 (80)
24:37 (38)
27:49 (38)
27:49 (68) 30:19 (64) 31:19 (60) 31:57 (61)
62 Gustav Nyman 00:32:00 05:16 (51) 04:36 (106) 09:20 (46)
04:27 (33)
03:43 (124)
08:10 (127) 02:55 (150) 01:10 (174) 00:33 (24)
Vänersborgs SK 1 05:16 (51) 09:52 (68) 19:12 (48)
23:39 (29)
27:22 (33)
27:22 (58) 30:17 (62) 31:27 (65) 32:00 (62)
63 Jonna Juva 00:32:02 05:44 (134) 04:11 (54) 09:41 (60)
05:06 (69)
02:42 (42)
07:48 (98) 02:48 (113) 01:13 (208) 00:37 (93)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 05:44 (134) 09:55 (74) 19:36 (57)
24:42 (39)
27:24 (34)
27:24 (59) 30:12 (59) 31:25 (64) 32:02 (63)
64 Heidi Plit 00:32:05 05:26 (86) 03:59 (35) 11:24 (149)
04:26 (32)
02:29 (17)
06:55 (34) 02:44 (102) 01:01 (50) 00:36 (65)
Lynx 1 05:26 (86) 09:25 (39) 20:49 (88)
25:15 (42)
27:44 (37)
27:44 (66) 30:28 (68) 31:29 (66) 32:05 (64)
65 Elisa Viholainen 00:32:07 05:53 (163) 04:05 (40) 10:14 (89)
04:57 (24)
02:16 (28)
07:13 (51) 02:53 (141) 01:03 (80) 00:46 (329)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 05:53 (163) 09:58 (76) 20:12 (73)
25:09 (28)
27:25 (26)
27:25 (61) 30:18 (63) 31:21 (61) 32:07 (65)
66 Victor Hansson 00:32:08 05:02 (18) 03:27 (5) 09:12 (34)
08:41 (173)
01:59 (7)
10:40 (273) 02:16 (6) 00:57 (17) 00:34 (39)
Jönköpings OK 1 05:02 (18) 08:29 (7) 17:41 (10)
26:22 (44)
28:21 (37)
28:21 (79) 30:37 (72) 31:34 (68) 32:08 (66)
67 Mikkel Lindberg 00:32:08 06:00 (188) 04:20 (73) 09:17 (39)
04:57 (24)
03:15 (149)
08:12 (131) 02:34 (50) 01:00 (36) 00:45 (310)
Turun Suunnistajat 3 06:00 (188) 10:20 (106) 19:37 (58)
24:34 (21)
27:49 (31)
27:49 (68) 30:23 (66) 31:23 (62) 32:08 (66)
68 Julia Rajan 00:32:10 05:30 (96) 05:00 (147) 09:37 (55)
05:16 (78)
02:31 (18)
07:47 (95) 02:33 (44) 01:07 (125) 00:36 (65)
IFK Lidingös SOK 1 05:30 (96) 10:30 (115) 20:07 (70)
25:23 (43)
27:54 (40)
27:54 (72) 30:27 (67) 31:34 (68) 32:10 (68)
69 Erik Winbladh 00:32:11 05:33 (105) 04:16 (67) 09:53 (75)
05:05 (32)
03:00 (129)
08:05 (120) 02:43 (95) 01:02 (59) 00:39 (160)
Lunds OK 1 05:33 (105) 09:49 (64) 19:42 (61)
24:47 (25)
27:47 (30)
27:47 (67) 30:30 (69) 31:32 (67) 32:11 (69)
70 Venla Turakainen 00:32:15 05:39 (119) 04:14 (60) 09:48 (70)
05:29 (60)
02:29 (57)
07:58 (112) 02:40 (72) 01:18 (257) 00:38 (125)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 05:39 (119) 09:53 (69) 19:41 (60)
25:10 (29)
27:39 (29)
27:39 (65) 30:19 (64) 31:37 (70) 32:15 (70)
71 Filip Rosjö 00:32:19 05:04 (23) 03:27 (5) 09:12 (34)
08:40 (172)
01:57 (6)
10:37 (271) 02:19 (11) 00:59 (31) 00:41 (223)
Jönköpings OK 1 05:04 (23) 08:31 (9) 17:43 (12)
26:23 (45)
28:20 (35)
28:20 (77) 30:39 (73) 31:38 (71) 32:19 (71)
72 Josefine Lind 00:32:22 05:14 (43) 04:08 (48) 08:54 (17)
07:53 (157)
02:10 (17)
10:03 (252) 02:24 (17) 01:02 (59) 00:37 (93)
OK Pan Århus 1 05:14 (43) 09:22 (36) 18:16 (14)
26:09 (40)
28:19 (34)
28:19 (76) 30:43 (74) 31:45 (72) 32:22 (72)
73 Line Wegner Hodt 00:32:31 05:17 (54) 04:17 (70) 10:31 (98)
05:05 (32)
02:28 (52)
07:33 (72) 02:57 (159) 01:14 (223) 00:42 (245)
Fossum IF 1 05:17 (54) 09:34 (49) 20:05 (69)
25:10 (29)
27:38 (28)
27:38 (64) 30:35 (71) 31:49 (73) 32:31 (73)
74 Anine Hallén 00:32:31 05:22 (71) 05:28 (213) 09:35 (53)
05:05 (32)
02:19 (36)
07:24 (66) 02:45 (107) 01:18 (257) 00:39 (160)
Nydalens SK 2 05:22 (71) 10:50 (142) 20:25 (78)
25:30 (33)
27:49 (31)
27:49 (68) 30:34 (70) 31:52 (74) 32:31 (73)
75 Kasper Fransson 00:32:39 05:05 (30) 05:32 (220) 10:33 (101)
04:29 (12)
02:49 (107)
07:18 (60) 02:23 (15) 01:10 (174) 00:38 (125)
OK Ravinen 2 05:05 (30) 10:37 (125) 21:10 (104)
25:39 (34)
28:28 (38)
28:28 (80) 30:51 (75) 32:01 (75) 32:39 (75)
76 Anni Valtonen 00:32:47 05:15 (48) 03:56 (30) 09:22 (47)
04:45 (54)
04:48 (167)
09:33 (218) 02:53 (141) 01:03 (80) 00:45 (310)
MS Parma 1 05:15 (48) 09:11 (25) 18:33 (28)
23:18 (23)
28:06 (41)
28:06 (73) 30:59 (76) 32:02 (76) 32:47 (76)
77 Lisa Berggren 00:32:47 05:35 (109) 05:47 (233) 09:14 (38)
05:09 (41)
02:35 (77)
07:44 (91) 02:44 (102) 01:00 (36) 00:43 (277)
OK Kolmården 3 05:35 (109) 11:22 (185) 20:36 (81)
25:45 (35)
28:20 (35)
28:20 (77) 31:04 (78) 32:04 (77) 32:47 (76)
78 Roope Ruuhiala 00:32:48 05:32 (103) 04:09 (50) 10:59 (127)
04:29 (37)
03:37 (111)
08:06 (121) 02:25 (20) 00:58 (24) 00:39 (160)
Hiisirasti 1 05:32 (103) 09:41 (57) 20:40 (84)
25:09 (41)
28:46 (45)
28:46 (85) 31:11 (80) 32:09 (78) 32:48 (78)
79 Justus Vuori 00:32:57 05:39 (119) 04:14 (60) 10:22 (93)
05:48 (94)
02:38 (34)
08:26 (155) 02:31 (35) 01:08 (140) 00:37 (93)
Turun Suunnistajat 2 05:39 (119) 09:53 (69) 20:15 (74)
26:03 (49)
28:41 (44)
28:41 (82) 31:12 (81) 32:20 (80) 32:57 (79)
80 Gustav Engman 00:32:58 05:46 (143) 04:32 (99) 09:58 (77)
04:48 (56)
02:48 (49)
07:36 (77) 03:13 (232) 01:08 (140) 00:45 (310)
OK Denseln 1 05:46 (143) 10:18 (102) 20:16 (75)
25:04 (40)
27:52 (39)
27:52 (71) 31:05 (79) 32:13 (79) 32:58 (80)
81 Maria Prestbøen 00:33:03 05:37 (112) 05:15 (181) 10:42 (110)
05:18 (46)
01:52 (4)
07:10 (47) 02:40 (72) 01:02 (59) 00:37 (93)
Sandefjord OK 1 05:37 (112) 10:52 (148) 21:34 (117)
26:52 (51)
28:44 (39)
28:44 (83) 31:24 (83) 32:26 (81) 33:03 (81)
82 Ludvig Andreas Rødnes 00:33:09 05:27 (88) 03:32 (11) 11:49 (177)
05:31 (62)
02:30 (60)
08:01 (114) 02:41 (82) 01:03 (80) 00:36 (65)
Oppsal Orientering 1 05:27 (88) 08:59 (19) 20:48 (87)
26:19 (43)
28:49 (41)
28:49 (86) 31:30 (85) 32:33 (83) 33:09 (82)
83 Emma Forsberg 00:33:12 06:03 (200) 04:14 (60) 10:52 (118)
05:47 (76)
01:48 (2)
07:35 (75) 02:43 (95) 01:03 (80) 00:42 (245)
OK Kåre 2 06:03 (200) 10:17 (100) 21:09 (102)
26:56 (52)
28:44 (39)
28:44 (83) 31:27 (84) 32:30 (82) 33:12 (83)
84 Stina Gustås 00:33:14 05:22 (71) 05:42 (228) 10:18 (91)
04:35 (42)
02:33 (21)
07:08 (44) 02:51 (128) 01:14 (223) 00:39 (160)
Linköpings OK 1 05:22 (71) 11:04 (163) 21:22 (111)
25:57 (47)
28:30 (43)
28:30 (81) 31:21 (82) 32:35 (84) 33:14 (84)
85 Reetta Pakkanen 00:33:17 06:01 (195) 05:54 (243) 09:44 (63)
04:21 (26)
02:50 (54)
07:11 (48) 02:43 (95) 01:02 (59) 00:42 (245)
Vehkalahden Veikot 1 06:01 (195) 11:55 (225) 21:39 (118)
26:00 (48)
28:50 (46)
28:50 (87) 31:33 (86) 32:35 (84) 33:17 (85)
86 Ilona Haapasaari 00:33:21 05:48 (152) 04:35 (102) 10:43 (112)
05:00 (28)
02:50 (112)
07:50 (105) 02:43 (95) 01:02 (59) 00:40 (191)
Turun Suunnistajat 1 05:48 (152) 10:23 (111) 21:06 (98)
26:06 (39)
28:56 (45)
28:56 (92) 31:39 (89) 32:41 (86) 33:21 (86)
87 Amanda Berggren 00:33:23 05:17 (54) 04:23 (78) 11:15 (142)
04:34 (14)
03:28 (163)
08:02 (117) 02:40 (72) 01:09 (162) 00:37 (93)
Tullinge SK 1 05:17 (54) 09:40 (55) 20:55 (91)
25:29 (32)
28:57 (46)
28:57 (93) 31:37 (88) 32:46 (89) 33:23 (87)
88 Anton Laukkanen 00:33:24 05:45 (138) 04:12 (57) 10:22 (93)
05:37 (67)
02:14 (24)
07:51 (106) 03:40 (308) 00:56 (15) 00:38 (125)
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 05:45 (138) 09:57 (75) 20:19 (77)
25:56 (37)
28:10 (33)
28:10 (75) 31:50 (92) 32:46 (89) 33:24 (88)
89 Gustaf Hedegård 00:33:24 05:18 (61) 06:22 (262) 11:15 (142)
04:16 (9)
01:59 (7)
06:15 (7) 02:40 (72) 00:53 (4) 00:41 (223)
OK Kolmården 2 05:18 (61) 11:40 (205) 22:55 (152)
27:11 (58)
29:10 (49)
29:10 (96) 31:50 (92) 32:43 (87) 33:24 (88)
90 Alfred Lönn 00:33:24 05:14 (43) 07:11 (298) 09:50 (73)
04:35 (42)
02:37 (30)
07:12 (49) 02:28 (25) 00:58 (24) 00:31 (9)
Västerås SOK 1 05:14 (43) 12:25 (244) 22:15 (131)
26:50 (56)
29:27 (51)
29:27 (105) 31:55 (95) 32:53 (92) 33:24 (88)
91 Simon Johansson 00:33:25 06:00 (188) 05:03 (151) 10:22 (93)
05:14 (42)
02:16 (28)
07:30 (69) 02:53 (141) 00:55 (11) 00:42 (245)
OK Kolmården 2 06:00 (188) 11:03 (161) 21:25 (112)
26:39 (48)
28:55 (44)
28:55 (91) 31:48 (90) 32:43 (87) 33:25 (91)
92 David Janson 00:33:25 05:38 (114) 03:58 (34) 11:07 (136)
05:09 (73)
02:17 (4)
07:26 (68) 02:51 (128) 01:53 (369) 00:32 (16)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4 05:38 (114) 09:36 (51) 20:43 (85)
25:52 (46)
28:09 (42)
28:09 (74) 31:00 (77) 32:53 (92) 33:25 (91)
93 Thomas Harr Johansen 00:33:35 05:55 (169) 04:35 (102) 10:09 (85)
05:20 (47)
02:52 (114)
08:12 (131) 02:45 (107) 01:16 (238) 00:43 (277)
Oppsal Orientering 2 05:55 (169) 10:30 (115) 20:39 (83)
25:59 (38)
28:51 (42)
28:51 (88) 31:36 (87) 32:52 (91) 33:35 (93)
94 Amanda Rangert 00:33:43 05:16 (51) 04:42 (117) 10:51 (117)
05:01 (30)
03:03 (135)
08:04 (119) 02:56 (153) 01:14 (223) 00:40 (191)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 05:16 (51) 09:58 (76) 20:49 (88)
25:50 (36)
28:53 (43)
28:53 (89) 31:49 (91) 33:03 (95) 33:43 (94)
95 Tereza Odehnalova 00:33:44 05:58 (182) 05:41 (227) 09:32 (51)
04:28 (36)
03:15 (87)
07:43 (87) 02:56 (153) 01:12 (198) 00:42 (245)
Junior O-sport 1 05:58 (182) 11:39 (203) 21:11 (105)
25:39 (45)
28:54 (47)
28:54 (90) 31:50 (92) 33:02 (94) 33:44 (95)
96 Erik Lindström 00:33:47 05:45 (138) 05:06 (159) 10:10 (87)
05:59 (88)
02:30 (60)
08:29 (161) 02:37 (61) 01:07 (125) 00:33 (24)
OK Tranan 2 05:45 (138) 10:51 (146) 21:01 (94)
27:00 (55)
29:30 (56)
29:30 (107) 32:07 (99) 33:14 (98) 33:47 (96)
97 Vera Melkild 00:33:50 05:40 (123) 04:40 (114) 10:56 (121)
05:31 (62)
02:22 (44)
07:53 (107) 02:50 (124) 01:14 (223) 00:37 (93)
Freidig 1 05:40 (123) 10:20 (106) 21:16 (107)
26:47 (49)
29:09 (48)
29:09 (95) 31:59 (96) 33:13 (96) 33:50 (97)
98 Iina Hasu 00:33:52 06:11 (221) 04:35 (102) 10:10 (87)
05:21 (49)
02:59 (126)
08:20 (147) 02:50 (124) 01:07 (125) 00:39 (160)
OK Orient 1 06:11 (221) 10:46 (135) 20:56 (92)
26:17 (41)
29:16 (52)
29:16 (100) 32:06 (98) 33:13 (96) 33:52 (98)
99 Markus Simonen 00:33:55 06:04 (203) 04:09 (50) 10:48 (116)
05:56 (84)
02:23 (47)
08:19 (145) 02:42 (91) 01:15 (232) 00:38 (125)
Kalevan Rasti 1 06:04 (203) 10:13 (94) 21:01 (94)
26:57 (53)
29:20 (54)
29:20 (103) 32:02 (97) 33:17 (100) 33:55 (99)
100 Elsa Holmgård 00:33:58 05:44 (134) 06:37 (276) 08:57 (20)
05:00 (28)
03:13 (148)
08:13 (134) 02:50 (124) 01:00 (36) 00:37 (93)
Kils OK 1 05:44 (134) 12:21 (240) 21:18 (109)
26:18 (42)
29:31 (57)
29:31 (108) 32:21 (106) 33:21 (102) 33:58 (100)
101 Maria Gustafsson 00:33:58 05:25 (82) 04:55 (140) 11:07 (136)
05:22 (52)
02:16 (28)
07:38 (82) 03:05 (200) 01:08 (140) 00:40 (191)
Stora Tuna OK / Hagaby GOIF / Älvdalens IF OK 3 05:25 (82) 10:20 (106) 21:27 (114)
26:49 (50)
29:05 (47)
29:05 (94) 32:10 (100) 33:18 (101) 33:58 (100)
102 Johan Langerak 00:33:59 05:22 (71) 03:50 (24) 12:54 (226)
04:42 (51)
02:35 (23)
07:17 (58) 02:49 (121) 01:02 (59) 00:45 (310)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 05:22 (71) 09:12 (26) 22:06 (125)
26:48 (55)
29:23 (50)
29:23 (104) 32:12 (101) 33:14 (98) 33:59 (102)
103 Märta Fröjd 00:34:06 05:46 (143) 04:49 (130) 10:31 (98)
05:25 (55)
02:44 (97)
08:09 (125) 03:01 (178) 01:08 (140) 00:42 (245)
Snättringe SK 1 05:46 (143) 10:35 (122) 21:06 (98)
26:31 (47)
29:15 (51)
29:15 (98) 32:16 (103) 33:24 (103) 34:06 (103)
104 Silje Opseth 00:34:13 06:04 (203) 04:30 (91) 10:57 (123)
05:28 (59)
02:18 (33)
07:46 (93) 03:02 (187) 01:14 (223) 00:40 (191)
Ringerike OL 1 06:04 (203) 10:34 (120) 21:31 (115)
26:59 (54)
29:17 (53)
29:17 (101) 32:19 (104) 33:33 (105) 34:13 (104)
105 Malin Dahlbäck 00:34:15 05:55 (169) 03:35 (12) 11:46 (172)
06:04 (104)
02:44 (43)
08:48 (179) 02:32 (39) 01:07 (125) 00:32 (16)
OK Österåker 1 05:55 (169) 09:30 (43) 21:16 (107)
27:20 (63)
30:04 (58)
30:04 (118) 32:36 (110) 33:43 (110) 34:15 (105)
106 Kristina Tedhamre 00:34:17 05:47 (147) 04:45 (120) 10:36 (105)
05:22 (52)
02:44 (97)
08:06 (121) 03:06 (206) 01:08 (140) 00:49 (359)
Snättringe SK 1 05:47 (147) 10:32 (119) 21:08 (101)
26:30 (46)
29:14 (50)
29:14 (97) 32:20 (105) 33:28 (104) 34:17 (106)
107 Maja Mosslind 00:34:19 05:45 (138) 04:24 (85) 10:43 (112)
05:11 (76)
03:12 (82)
08:23 (149) 03:00 (172) 01:27 (309) 00:37 (93)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 3 05:45 (138) 10:09 (88) 20:52 (90)
26:03 (49)
29:15 (48)
29:15 (98) 32:15 (102) 33:42 (109) 34:19 (107)
108 Ola Löseth 00:34:21 05:04 (23) 05:08 (166) 10:57 (123)
06:10 (109)
03:00 (74)
09:10 (199) 02:26 (22) 01:01 (50) 00:35 (49)
Falköpings AIK OK 1 05:04 (23) 10:12 (93) 21:09 (102)
27:19 (62)
30:19 (63)
30:19 (124) 32:45 (115) 33:46 (111) 34:21 (108)
109 Emma Jansson 00:34:24 05:28 (92) 05:55 (244) 11:28 (154)
03:56 (11)
02:53 (60)
06:49 (31) 02:51 (128) 01:08 (140) 00:45 (310)
Stora Tuna OK 1 05:28 (92) 11:23 (187) 22:51 (149)
26:47 (54)
29:40 (53)
29:40 (111) 32:31 (108) 33:39 (106) 34:24 (109)
110 Elvira Danielsson 00:34:24 05:54 (166) 05:05 (156) 11:01 (130)
05:16 (45)
02:20 (39)
07:36 (77) 03:08 (213) 01:02 (59) 00:38 (125)
Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK / Hallstahammars OK 1 05:54 (166) 10:59 (154) 22:00 (123)
27:16 (59)
29:36 (58)
29:36 (110) 32:44 (113) 33:46 (111) 34:24 (109)
111 Rikke Ingesen 00:34:25 05:38 (114) 05:21 (196) 11:12 (140)
04:29 (37)
02:39 (37)
07:08 (44) 03:16 (245) 01:06 (107) 00:44 (292)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1 05:38 (114) 10:59 (154) 22:11 (128)
26:40 (53)
29:19 (49)
29:19 (102) 32:35 (109) 33:41 (107) 34:25 (111)
112 Tobias Karlsson 00:34:26 05:47 (147) 05:29 (214) 11:03 (131)
04:56 (60)
02:46 (44)
07:42 (85) 02:38 (64) 01:11 (189) 00:36 (65)
Snättringe SK 2 05:47 (147) 11:16 (178) 22:19 (134)
27:15 (61)
30:01 (56)
30:01 (115) 32:39 (112) 33:50 (115) 34:26 (112)
113 Thea Sildnes Baklid 00:34:28 05:42 (128) 05:23 (205) 10:01 (81)
06:20 (112)
02:43 (95)
09:03 (193) 02:44 (102) 00:57 (17) 00:38 (125)
Konnerud IL 1 05:42 (128) 11:05 (167) 21:06 (98)
27:26 (61)
30:09 (61)
30:09 (119) 32:53 (120) 33:50 (115) 34:28 (113)
114 Hanna Lindström 00:34:28 05:46 (143) 05:04 (155) 10:08 (84)
06:11 (100)
02:20 (39)
08:31 (167) 02:52 (134) 01:20 (273) 00:47 (338)
OK Tranan 2 05:46 (143) 10:50 (142) 20:58 (93)
27:09 (56)
29:29 (55)
29:29 (106) 32:21 (106) 33:41 (107) 34:28 (113)
115 Jenny Baklid 00:34:31 05:40 (123) 05:22 (202) 10:03 (82)
06:18 (110)
02:40 (87)
08:58 (189) 02:48 (113) 00:58 (24) 00:42 (245)
Konnerud IL 1 05:40 (123) 11:02 (159) 21:05 (97)
27:23 (60)
30:03 (60)
30:03 (117) 32:51 (118) 33:49 (113) 34:31 (115)
116 Amanda Kleijn 00:34:34 04:51 (13) 04:04 (38) 13:33 (250)
05:52 (82)
02:19 (36)
08:11 (129) 02:18 (10) 01:02 (59) 00:35 (49)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 04:51 (13) 08:55 (18) 22:28 (135)
28:20 (73)
30:39 (67)
30:39 (130) 32:57 (123) 33:59 (120) 34:34 (116)
117 Viking Freij 00:34:34 05:55 (169) 05:26 (209) 10:57 (123)
04:56 (60)
02:47 (46)
07:43 (87) 02:37 (61) 01:11 (189) 00:45 (310)
Snättringe SK 2 05:55 (169) 11:21 (183) 22:18 (133)
27:14 (59)
30:01 (56)
30:01 (115) 32:38 (111) 33:49 (113) 34:34 (116)
118 Alma Wilhelmsson 00:34:35 05:11 (41) 05:08 (166) 10:59 (127)
06:02 (101)
02:57 (65)
08:59 (191) 02:36 (58) 01:00 (36) 00:42 (245)
Falköpings AIK OK 1 05:11 (41) 10:19 (104) 21:18 (109)
27:20 (63)
30:17 (61)
30:17 (122) 32:53 (120) 33:53 (117) 34:35 (118)
119 Tova Olsson 00:34:37 05:22 (71) 08:28 (330) 09:13 (36)
04:48 (20)
02:29 (57)
07:17 (58) 02:36 (58) 01:01 (50) 00:40 (191)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1 05:22 (71) 13:50 (291) 23:03 (165)
27:51 (63)
30:20 (62)
30:20 (125) 32:56 (122) 33:57 (118) 34:37 (119)
120 Heini Rintanen 00:34:38 06:07 (212) 04:46 (123) 11:06 (133)
05:02 (66)
02:46 (44)
07:48 (98) 02:57 (159) 01:14 (223) 00:40 (191)
Kangasala SK 2 06:07 (212) 10:53 (149) 21:59 (122)
27:01 (57)
29:47 (54)
29:47 (112) 32:44 (113) 33:58 (119) 34:38 (120)
121 Linus Kristiansson 00:34:41 05:14 (43) 05:17 (188) 12:53 (225)
04:51 (21)
02:10 (17)
07:01 (39) 02:24 (17) 01:16 (238) 00:36 (65)
Trollhättans SOK 2 05:14 (43) 10:31 (117) 23:24 (177)
28:15 (69)
30:25 (63)
30:25 (126) 32:49 (117) 34:05 (122) 34:41 (121)
122 Linnea Larsson 00:34:46 05:52 (161) 04:36 (106) 10:33 (101)
05:08 (71)
03:25 (92)
08:33 (169) 03:12 (226) 01:15 (232) 00:45 (310)
Ulricehamns OK 1 05:52 (161) 10:28 (113) 21:01 (94)
26:09 (51)
29:34 (52)
29:34 (109) 32:46 (116) 34:01 (121) 34:46 (122)
123 Oskar Forsberg 00:34:46 05:31 (99) 04:15 (64) 13:05 (237)
04:41 (50)
02:41 (40)
07:22 (65) 03:03 (191) 00:53 (4) 00:37 (93)
Tullinge SK 4 05:31 (99) 09:46 (60) 22:51 (149)
27:32 (66)
30:13 (60)
30:13 (121) 33:16 (125) 34:09 (123) 34:46 (122)
124 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen 00:34:52 06:01 (195) 04:14 (60) 11:16 (144)
05:39 (69)
02:44 (97)
08:23 (149) 02:58 (164) 01:18 (257) 00:42 (245)
OK Moss 1 06:01 (195) 10:15 (97) 21:31 (115)
27:10 (57)
29:54 (59)
29:54 (113) 32:52 (119) 34:10 (124) 34:52 (124)
125 Klára Novotná 00:34:59 05:42 (128) 08:27 (328) 09:05 (26)
04:33 (13)
02:42 (91)
07:15 (55) 02:43 (95) 01:07 (125) 00:40 (191)
JWOC 2013 1 05:42 (128) 14:09 (303) 23:14 (172)
27:47 (62)
30:29 (64)
30:29 (127) 33:12 (124) 34:19 (125) 34:59 (125)
126 Lina Landergren 00:35:03 06:20 (247) 05:17 (188) 10:39 (108)
04:50 (58)
03:11 (81)
08:01 (114) 03:01 (178) 01:06 (107) 00:39 (160)
Hestra IF 1 06:20 (247) 11:37 (199) 22:16 (132)
27:06 (58)
30:17 (61)
30:17 (122) 33:18 (126) 34:24 (126) 35:03 (126)
127 Anna Kuronen 00:35:09 06:11 (221) 04:48 (127) 11:30 (156)
05:06 (69)
02:37 (30)
07:43 (87) 03:14 (237) 01:02 (59) 00:41 (223)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 06:11 (221) 10:59 (154) 22:29 (137)
27:35 (67)
30:12 (59)
30:12 (120) 33:26 (128) 34:28 (127) 35:09 (127)
128 Thea P Dyrkorn 00:35:19 06:18 (240) 04:28 (87) 10:54 (119)
04:58 (63)
03:16 (88)
08:14 (137) 03:27 (279) 01:11 (189) 00:47 (338)
Eiker OL 1 06:18 (240) 10:46 (135) 21:40 (119)
26:38 (52)
29:54 (55)
29:54 (113) 33:21 (127) 34:32 (128) 35:19 (128)
129 Alfred Björklund 00:35:20 05:44 (134) 04:29 (88) 12:46 (217)
05:35 (65)
02:33 (72)
08:08 (124) 02:34 (50) 01:06 (107) 00:33 (24)
IFK Moras OK 1 05:44 (134) 10:13 (94) 22:59 (158)
28:34 (80)
31:07 (75)
31:07 (143) 33:41 (132) 34:47 (130) 35:20 (129)
130 Josefina Sundman 00:35:23 07:15 (328) 06:15 (259) 09:47 (66)
04:11 (19)
03:26 (94)
07:37 (79) 02:39 (67) 01:12 (198) 00:38 (125)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 07:15 (328) 13:30 (276) 23:17 (173)
27:28 (65)
30:54 (67)
30:54 (138) 33:33 (130) 34:45 (129) 35:23 (130)
131 Jonas Norlin 00:35:23 05:48 (152) 04:29 (88) 12:45 (214)
05:29 (60)
02:40 (87)
08:09 (125) 02:33 (44) 01:03 (80) 00:36 (65)
IFK Moras OK 1 05:48 (152) 10:17 (100) 23:02 (161)
28:31 (77)
31:11 (77)
31:11 (145) 33:44 (137) 34:47 (130) 35:23 (130)
132 vacant 00:35:25 05:48 (152) 05:44 (230) 11:06 (133)
04:36 (44)
03:39 (120)
08:15 (141) 02:48 (113) 01:07 (125) 00:37 (93)
OK Södertörn 1 05:48 (152) 11:32 (192) 22:38 (142)
27:14 (59)
30:53 (66)
30:53 (137) 33:41 (132) 34:48 (132) 35:25 (132)
133 Guttorm Snemyr Holtet 00:35:29 05:29 (94) 07:05 (292) 10:59 (127)
05:28 (85)
02:28 (14)
07:56 (109) 02:31 (35) 01:00 (36) 00:29 (2)
Indre Østfold OK 1 05:29 (94) 12:34 (250) 23:33 (181)
29:01 (77)
31:29 (71)
31:29 (157) 34:00 (146) 35:00 (141) 35:29 (133)
134 David Johansson 00:35:30 05:47 (147) 05:12 (177) 10:56 (121)
05:57 (85)
02:54 (118)
08:51 (184) 02:56 (153) 01:12 (198) 00:36 (65)
Bredaryds SOK 2 05:47 (147) 10:59 (154) 21:55 (121)
27:52 (64)
30:46 (68)
30:46 (132) 33:42 (135) 34:54 (134) 35:30 (134)
135 Ellinor Östervall 00:35:34 06:03 (200) 04:32 (99) 12:22 (196)
05:21 (49)
02:13 (23)
07:34 (73) 03:01 (178) 01:23 (290) 00:39 (160)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 06:03 (200) 10:35 (122) 22:57 (155)
28:18 (71)
30:31 (65)
30:31 (128) 33:32 (129) 34:55 (135) 35:34 (135)
136 Simon Törnqvist 00:35:35 06:22 (254) 04:31 (94) 11:38 (163)
06:05 (96)
02:30 (60)
08:35 (173) 02:48 (113) 01:03 (80) 00:38 (125)
OK Ravinen 3 06:22 (254) 10:53 (149) 22:31 (138)
28:36 (81)
31:06 (73)
31:06 (141) 33:54 (142) 34:57 (137) 35:35 (136)
137 Frida Vikström 00:35:36 05:31 (99) 04:17 (70) 11:26 (151)
06:40 (121)
02:55 (121)
09:35 (222) 03:00 (172) 01:06 (107) 00:41 (223)
Sundsvalls OK 1 05:31 (99) 09:48 (62) 21:14 (106)
27:54 (65)
30:49 (69)
30:49 (133) 33:49 (139) 34:55 (135) 35:36 (137)
138 Sofia Berglund 00:35:36 05:55 (169) 04:55 (140) 11:38 (163)
05:51 (81)
02:32 (67)
08:23 (149) 02:58 (164) 01:10 (174) 00:37 (93)
Sigtuna OK 1 05:55 (169) 10:50 (142) 22:28 (135)
28:19 (72)
30:51 (71)
30:51 (135) 33:49 (139) 34:59 (139) 35:36 (137)
139 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan 00:35:37 06:17 (238) 04:47 (125) 11:27 (153)
05:46 (74)
02:37 (82)
08:23 (149) 02:47 (111) 01:16 (238) 00:40 (191)
Asker SK 3 06:17 (238) 11:04 (163) 22:31 (138)
28:17 (70)
30:54 (72)
30:54 (138) 33:41 (132) 34:57 (137) 35:37 (139)
140 Viggo Klasson 00:35:37 06:24 (261) 04:31 (94) 11:39 (167)
06:05 (96)
02:28 (52)
08:33 (169) 02:49 (121) 01:03 (80) 00:38 (125)
OK Ravinen 3 06:24 (261) 10:55 (152) 22:34 (140)
28:39 (82)
31:07 (75)
31:07 (143) 33:56 (145) 34:59 (139) 35:37 (139)
141 Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard 00:35:38 05:39 (119) 04:20 (73) 09:58 (77)
04:30 (39)
06:13 (184)
10:43 (279) 02:57 (159) 01:13 (208) 00:48 (352)
Fossum IF 2 05:39 (119) 09:59 (79) 19:57 (66)
24:27 (33)
30:40 (64)
30:40 (131) 33:37 (131) 34:50 (133) 35:38 (141)
142 Viktor Ivarsson 00:35:39 05:40 (123) 04:40 (114) 12:24 (198)
05:14 (42)
02:35 (77)
07:49 (102) 03:22 (262) 01:12 (198) 00:32 (16)
OK Hammaren 1 05:40 (123) 10:20 (106) 22:44 (148)
27:58 (66)
30:33 (66)
30:33 (129) 33:55 (143) 35:07 (146) 35:39 (142)
143 Hanna Åberg 00:35:41 05:18 (61) 05:13 (178) 12:54 (226)
04:39 (49)
02:58 (68)
07:37 (79) 02:40 (72) 01:18 (257) 00:41 (223)
OK Landehof 1 05:18 (61) 10:31 (117) 23:25 (178)
28:04 (70)
31:02 (68)
31:02 (140) 33:42 (135) 35:00 (141) 35:41 (143)
144 Tereza Soldanova 00:35:44 05:54 (166) 06:08 (252) 10:34 (104)
05:50 (79)
02:23 (47)
08:13 (134) 02:55 (150) 01:21 (275) 00:39 (160)
Junior O-sport 4 05:54 (166) 12:02 (228) 22:36 (141)
28:26 (74)
30:49 (69)
30:49 (133) 33:44 (137) 35:05 (144) 35:44 (144)
145 Nella Rontu 00:35:45 06:04 (203) 04:23 (78) 12:16 (192)
05:21 (49)
03:07 (141)
08:28 (160) 02:55 (150) 01:04 (94) 00:35 (49)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 06:04 (203) 10:27 (112) 22:43 (146)
28:04 (67)
31:11 (77)
31:11 (145) 34:06 (149) 35:10 (148) 35:45 (145)
146 Agnes Longfjeld 00:35:46 05:17 (54) 08:02 (325) 09:51 (74)
04:38 (47)
03:37 (111)
08:15 (141) 02:39 (67) 01:02 (59) 00:40 (191)
Modum O-lag 1 05:17 (54) 13:19 (274) 23:10 (170)
27:48 (68)
31:25 (70)
31:25 (155) 34:04 (147) 35:06 (145) 35:46 (146)
147 Selma Gumaelius 00:35:46 06:52 (303) 05:02 (150) 10:14 (89)
06:40 (121)
02:18 (33)
08:58 (189) 02:44 (102) 01:13 (208) 00:43 (277)
Västerviks OK 1 06:52 (303) 11:54 (223) 22:08 (127)
28:48 (86)
31:06 (73)
31:06 (141) 33:50 (141) 35:03 (143) 35:46 (146)
148 Sondre Robøle Lien 00:35:46 05:50 (156) 04:13 (59) 12:52 (223)
05:34 (64)
02:45 (102)
08:19 (145) 02:52 (134) 01:02 (59) 00:38 (125)
Hamar OK 4 05:50 (156) 10:03 (82) 22:55 (152)
28:29 (76)
31:14 (80)
31:14 (148) 34:06 (149) 35:08 (147) 35:46 (146)
149 Jenny Perers 00:35:56 05:58 (182) 04:51 (134) 11:54 (178)
06:16 (107)
02:18 (33)
08:34 (171) 02:52 (134) 01:03 (80) 00:44 (292)
Korsnäs IF OK 1 05:58 (182) 10:49 (140) 22:43 (146)
28:59 (90)
31:17 (81)
31:17 (150) 34:09 (152) 35:12 (149) 35:56 (149)
150 Ruben Bryngelsson 00:36:01 05:27 (88) 04:49 (130) 12:25 (199)
05:18 (79)
02:53 (60)
08:11 (129) 03:12 (226) 01:12 (198) 00:45 (310)
Tullinge SK 4 05:27 (88) 10:16 (99) 22:41 (144)
27:59 (69)
30:52 (65)
30:52 (136) 34:04 (147) 35:16 (151) 36:01 (150)
151 Espen Hegstad Krüger 00:36:03 06:39 (289) 04:04 (38) 10:42 (110)
07:32 (143)
02:18 (5)
09:50 (236) 02:40 (72) 01:29 (320) 00:39 (160)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 4 06:39 (289) 10:43 (133) 21:25 (112)
28:57 (76)
31:15 (69)
31:15 (149) 33:55 (143) 35:24 (152) 36:03 (151)
152 Njaal Ellegaard Melby 00:36:03 05:53 (163) 04:12 (57) 12:52 (223)
05:35 (65)
02:39 (85)
08:14 (137) 02:57 (159) 01:06 (107) 00:49 (359)
Hamar OK 4 05:53 (163) 10:05 (85) 22:57 (155)
28:32 (78)
31:11 (77)
31:11 (145) 34:08 (151) 35:14 (150) 36:03 (151)
153 Hanna Johansson 00:36:09 05:37 (112) 05:08 (166) 11:26 (151)
06:02 (92)
03:11 (146)
09:13 (204) 03:00 (172) 01:11 (189) 00:34 (39)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 05:37 (112) 10:45 (134) 22:11 (128)
28:13 (68)
31:24 (84)
31:24 (153) 34:24 (153) 35:35 (153) 36:09 (153)
154 Maria Ulseth Sylte 00:36:18 05:59 (185) 04:40 (114) 12:23 (197)
05:47 (76)
02:42 (91)
08:29 (161) 02:53 (141) 01:16 (238) 00:38 (125)
Freidig 2 05:59 (185) 10:39 (128) 23:02 (161)
28:49 (87)
31:31 (89)
31:31 (160) 34:24 (153) 35:40 (156) 36:18 (154)
155 Elsa Andersson 00:36:24 05:25 (82) 04:44 (119) 10:38 (107)
04:48 (56)
05:56 (182)
10:44 (283) 03:01 (178) 01:13 (208) 00:39 (160)
Bredaryds SOK 1 05:25 (82) 10:09 (88) 20:47 (86)
25:35 (44)
31:31 (72)
31:31 (160) 34:32 (156) 35:45 (157) 36:24 (155)
156 Victoria Asketun 00:36:24 05:52 (161) 05:01 (148) 11:20 (148)
06:15 (106)
02:51 (113)
09:06 (196) 03:07 (211) 01:13 (208) 00:45 (310)
OK Roxen 2 05:52 (161) 10:53 (149) 22:13 (130)
28:28 (75)
31:19 (82)
31:19 (151) 34:26 (155) 35:39 (154) 36:24 (155)
157 Tiril Ruud Bråten 00:36:24 05:31 (99) 05:10 (172) 12:26 (201)
05:25 (55)
02:58 (125)
08:23 (149) 03:03 (191) 01:06 (107) 00:45 (310)
Raumar Orientering 1 05:31 (99) 10:41 (131) 23:07 (168)
28:32 (78)
31:30 (87)
31:30 (158) 34:33 (158) 35:39 (154) 36:24 (155)
158 Fredrik Hamrefors 00:36:29 05:57 (179) 07:07 (295) 10:57 (123)
05:00 (65)
02:47 (46)
07:47 (95) 02:57 (159) 01:13 (208) 00:31 (9)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 2 05:57 (179) 13:04 (265) 24:01 (190)
29:01 (77)
31:48 (73)
31:48 (165) 34:45 (163) 35:58 (160) 36:29 (158)
159 Stina Lindberg 00:36:30 06:00 (188) 04:48 (127) 12:08 (186)
05:57 (85)
02:37 (82)
08:34 (171) 03:09 (215) 01:13 (208) 00:38 (125)
Skattkärrs IF / OK Djerf 2 06:00 (188) 10:48 (137) 22:56 (154)
28:53 (89)
31:30 (87)
31:30 (158) 34:39 (161) 35:52 (158) 36:30 (159)
160 Anton Håkansson 00:36:42 06:19 (243) 04:30 (91) 11:16 (144)
06:35 (117)
02:47 (104)
09:22 (211) 03:05 (200) 01:22 (283) 00:48 (352)
Lunds OK 1 06:19 (243) 10:49 (140) 22:05 (124)
28:40 (83)
31:27 (86)
31:27 (156) 34:32 (156) 35:54 (159) 36:42 (160)
161 Lovisa Nord 00:36:42 05:59 (185) 04:36 (106) 12:04 (183)
06:04 (95)
03:04 (137)
09:08 (198) 02:53 (141) 01:21 (275) 00:41 (223)
Sol Tranås 1 05:59 (185) 10:35 (122) 22:39 (143)
28:43 (85)
31:47 (92)
31:47 (164) 34:40 (162) 36:01 (161) 36:42 (160)
162 Filip Möller 00:36:42 06:58 (310) 05:29 (214) 11:41 (169)
06:00 (89)
02:14 (24)
08:14 (137) 02:40 (72) 01:03 (80) 00:37 (93)
OK Södertörn 2 06:58 (310) 12:27 (245) 24:08 (196)
30:08 (104)
32:22 (95)
32:22 (171) 35:02 (165) 36:05 (163) 36:42 (160)
163 Klara Ljunggren 00:36:46 05:38 (114) 05:31 (217) 12:54 (226)
04:43 (53)
03:04 (75)
07:47 (95) 02:58 (164) 01:15 (232) 00:43 (277)
Linköpings OK 2 05:38 (114) 11:09 (171) 24:03 (192)
28:46 (75)
31:50 (74)
31:50 (166) 34:48 (164) 36:03 (162) 36:46 (163)
164 Alexander Skeppland Hole 00:36:48 06:00 (188) 04:59 (144) 12:34 (210)
05:38 (68)
02:32 (67)
08:10 (127) 03:21 (253) 01:05 (102) 00:39 (160)
Nydalens SK 7 06:00 (188) 10:59 (154) 23:33 (181)
29:11 (93)
31:43 (91)
31:43 (163) 35:04 (167) 36:09 (164) 36:48 (164)
165 Cecilia Djerf 00:36:52 05:32 (103) 05:18 (192) 12:33 (208)
05:27 (58)
02:30 (60)
07:57 (111) 03:18 (249) 01:31 (331) 00:43 (277)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1 05:32 (103) 10:50 (142) 23:23 (176)
28:50 (88)
31:20 (83)
31:20 (152) 34:38 (160) 36:09 (164) 36:52 (165)
166 Øystein Rønning Strand 00:36:52 05:57 (179) 05:11 (175) 12:20 (194)
05:40 (71)
02:34 (74)
08:14 (137) 03:20 (252) 01:08 (140) 00:42 (245)
Nydalens SK 7 05:57 (179) 11:08 (170) 23:28 (179)
29:08 (92)
31:42 (90)
31:42 (162) 35:02 (165) 36:10 (166) 36:52 (165)
167 Maxim Rosinsky 00:36:54 05:30 (96) 04:06 (42) 09:58 (77)
10:52 (180)
01:56 (5)
12:48 (330) 02:58 (164) 00:57 (17) 00:37 (93)
Hellas Orientering 1 05:30 (96) 09:36 (51) 19:34 (56)
30:26 (110)
32:22 (95)
32:22 (171) 35:20 (170) 36:17 (167) 36:54 (167)
168 Liina Mikkola 00:37:00 06:00 (188) 07:06 (293) 10:31 (98)
04:51 (59)
03:48 (129)
08:39 (176) 03:02 (187) 01:05 (102) 00:37 (93)
Rastikarhut 1 06:00 (188) 13:06 (268) 23:37 (183)
28:28 (71)
32:16 (75)
32:16 (168) 35:18 (169) 36:23 (168) 37:00 (168)
169 Anniina Aaltonen 00:37:03 06:17 (238) 05:06 (159) 11:36 (161)
06:03 (93)
03:09 (144)
09:12 (202) 02:54 (147) 01:20 (273) 00:38 (125)
MS Parma 2 06:17 (238) 11:23 (187) 22:59 (158)
29:02 (91)
32:11 (93)
32:11 (167) 35:05 (168) 36:25 (170) 37:03 (169)
170 Riikka Mäkinen 00:37:09 06:26 (266) 05:17 (188) 11:16 (144)
05:42 (72)
02:43 (95)
08:25 (154) 03:13 (232) 01:47 (361) 00:45 (310)
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 06:26 (266) 11:43 (209) 22:59 (158)
28:41 (84)
31:24 (84)
31:24 (153) 34:37 (159) 36:24 (169) 37:09 (170)
171 Stina Johansson 00:37:28 06:20 (247) 05:15 (181) 11:35 (160)
05:35 (88)
03:38 (115)
09:13 (204) 02:59 (170) 01:24 (296) 00:42 (245)
OK Bävern 1 06:20 (247) 11:35 (193) 23:10 (170)
28:45 (73)
32:23 (77)
32:23 (174) 35:22 (171) 36:46 (171) 37:28 (171)
172 Oskar Persson 00:37:35 05:17 (54) 04:31 (94) 17:22 (320)
04:15 (8)
02:06 (14)
06:21 (9) 02:31 (35) 01:01 (50) 00:32 (16)
OK Österåker 2 05:17 (54) 09:48 (62) 27:10 (252)
31:25 (118)
33:31 (115)
33:31 (197) 36:02 (185) 37:03 (179) 37:35 (172)
173 Vilhelm Melkstam 00:37:37 06:16 (237) 04:48 (127) 12:50 (221)
05:57 (85)
02:48 (105)
08:45 (178) 03:02 (187) 01:09 (162) 00:47 (338)
Lerums SOK 2 06:16 (237) 11:04 (163) 23:54 (187)
29:51 (99)
32:39 (100)
32:39 (177) 35:41 (175) 36:50 (172) 37:37 (173)
174 Rikke Hjelseth Larsen 00:37:38 07:55 (350) 05:49 (237) 09:47 (66)
07:19 (145)
02:33 (72)
09:52 (238) 02:33 (44) 01:04 (94) 00:38 (125)
Kongsberg OL 2 07:55 (350) 13:44 (286) 23:31 (180)
30:50 (113)
33:23 (111)
33:23 (192) 35:56 (181) 37:00 (176) 37:38 (174)
175 Håkon Øvstedal 00:37:38 07:01 (316) 04:47 (125) 11:06 (133)
05:35 (88)
04:16 (153)
09:51 (237) 03:06 (206) 01:08 (140) 00:39 (160)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 4 07:01 (316) 11:48 (212) 22:54 (151)
28:29 (72)
32:45 (78)
32:45 (179) 35:51 (178) 36:59 (175) 37:38 (174)
176 vacant 00:37:39 06:20 (247) 05:16 (184) 12:20 (194)
06:00 (89)
02:26 (50)
08:26 (155) 03:14 (237) 01:17 (251) 00:46 (329)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 2 06:20 (247) 11:36 (197) 23:56 (189)
29:56 (100)
32:22 (95)
32:22 (171) 35:36 (174) 36:53 (173) 37:39 (176)
177 Caroline Løchting Thunberg 00:37:39 06:39 (289) 05:07 (161) 12:49 (220)
05:47 (76)
02:20 (39)
08:07 (123) 03:13 (232) 01:06 (107) 00:38 (125)
OK Roslagen 1 06:39 (289) 11:46 (211) 24:35 (209)
30:22 (109)
32:42 (101)
32:42 (178) 35:55 (180) 37:01 (177) 37:39 (176)
178 Tim Olsson 00:37:40 04:58 (16) 11:37 (357) 09:43 (61)
04:40 (15)
02:19 (36)
06:59 (36) 02:48 (113) 00:57 (17) 00:38 (125)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 04:58 (16) 16:35 (334) 26:18 (235)
30:58 (114)
33:17 (108)
33:17 (189) 36:05 (186) 37:02 (178) 37:40 (178)
179 Ane Holm Grøneng 00:37:43 05:29 (94) 05:05 (156) 12:46 (217)
06:08 (99)
02:53 (116)
09:01 (192) 03:10 (218) 01:26 (305) 00:46 (329)
Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK / Vang OL 1 05:29 (94) 10:34 (120) 23:20 (175)
29:28 (96)
32:21 (94)
32:21 (170) 35:31 (172) 36:57 (174) 37:43 (179)
180 Moa Lindmark 00:37:51 05:50 (156) 07:06 (293) 11:32 (158)
05:42 (72)
02:44 (97)
08:26 (155) 02:51 (128) 01:19 (266) 00:47 (338)
OK Hällen 1 05:50 (156) 12:56 (260) 24:28 (206)
30:10 (105)
32:54 (104)
32:54 (183) 35:45 (176) 37:04 (180) 37:51 (180)
181 Malin Nyman 00:37:54 05:34 (106) 05:14 (180) 09:48 (70)
09:42 (175)
03:00 (129)
12:42 (327) 02:42 (91) 01:14 (223) 00:40 (191)
OK Tyr 1 05:34 (106) 10:48 (137) 20:36 (81)
30:18 (107)
33:18 (109)
33:18 (190) 36:00 (183) 37:14 (182) 37:54 (181)
182 Helene Eger 00:37:56 05:51 (159) 06:36 (274) 13:28 (249)
05:05 (32)
02:29 (57)
07:34 (73) 02:41 (82) 01:09 (162) 00:37 (93)
Kongsberg OL 5 05:51 (159) 12:27 (245) 25:55 (228)
31:00 (115)
33:29 (113)
33:29 (195) 36:10 (189) 37:19 (185) 37:56 (182)
183 Onni Sinervä 00:37:56 06:13 (227) 06:52 (286) 10:45 (115)
06:39 (119)
02:49 (107)
09:28 (214) 02:54 (147) 01:02 (59) 00:42 (245)
Turun Suunnistajat 4 06:13 (227) 13:05 (266) 23:50 (186)
30:29 (111)
33:18 (109)
33:18 (190) 36:12 (191) 37:14 (182) 37:56 (182)
184 Aino Prittinen 00:38:03 06:55 (308) 05:16 (184) 11:31 (157)
06:03 (93)
03:02 (131)
09:05 (194) 03:11 (225) 01:19 (266) 00:46 (329)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 06:55 (308) 12:11 (233) 23:42 (184)
29:45 (98)
32:47 (102)
32:47 (180) 35:58 (182) 37:17 (184) 38:03 (184)
185 Philip Carlsson 00:38:03 06:24 (261) 05:29 (214) 11:13 (141)
05:39 (93)
03:32 (103)
09:11 (201) 03:29 (282) 01:21 (275) 00:56 (377)
Nyköpings OK 2 06:24 (261) 11:53 (220) 23:06 (167)
28:45 (73)
32:17 (76)
32:17 (169) 35:46 (177) 37:07 (181) 38:03 (184)
186 Johanna Gustås 00:38:08 06:12 (224) 05:07 (161) 12:35 (211)
06:04 (104)
02:53 (60)
08:57 (188) 03:01 (178) 01:31 (331) 00:45 (310)
Linköpings OK 2 06:12 (224) 11:19 (181) 23:54 (187)
29:58 (82)
32:51 (79)
32:51 (181) 35:52 (179) 37:23 (187) 38:08 (186)
187 Emilia Östlund 00:38:08 05:56 (176) 04:43 (118) 13:51 (252)
04:59 (64)
03:32 (103)
08:31 (167) 03:10 (218) 01:10 (174) 00:47 (338)
OK Kolmården 4 05:56 (176) 10:39 (128) 24:30 (208)
29:29 (80)
33:01 (80)
33:01 (184) 36:11 (190) 37:21 (186) 38:08 (186)
188 Oscar Karlsson 00:38:10 05:19 (66) 05:18 (192) 12:30 (203)
06:13 (104)
03:50 (177)
10:03 (252) 02:56 (153) 01:23 (290) 00:41 (223)
Trollhättans SOK 2 05:19 (66) 10:37 (125) 23:07 (168)
29:20 (95)
33:10 (106)
33:10 (186) 36:06 (187) 37:29 (189) 38:10 (188)
189 Elin Fossum Rye 00:38:10 06:20 (247) 04:31 (94) 13:13 (240)
06:16 (107)
02:32 (67)
08:48 (179) 03:23 (264) 01:09 (162) 00:46 (329)
Asker SK 5 06:20 (247) 10:51 (146) 24:04 (193)
30:20 (108)
32:52 (103)
32:52 (182) 36:15 (192) 37:24 (188) 38:10 (188)
190 Anni Kyrö 00:38:12 06:36 (283) 07:31 (311) 10:33 (101)
05:20 (47)
03:29 (166)
08:49 (181) 03:01 (178) 01:06 (107) 00:36 (65)
Rastivarsat 1 06:36 (283) 14:07 (301) 24:40 (211)
30:00 (101)
33:29 (113)
33:29 (195) 36:30 (194) 37:36 (192) 38:12 (190)
191 Vega Laudon 00:38:12 06:23 (258) 04:39 (112) 12:17 (193)
06:44 (127)
02:34 (74)
09:18 (207) 02:58 (164) 01:57 (373) 00:40 (191)
OK Linné / Vännäs OK 5 06:23 (258) 11:02 (159) 23:19 (174)
30:03 (102)
32:37 (99)
32:37 (176) 35:35 (173) 37:32 (191) 38:12 (190)
192 Johanna Brink 00:38:18 06:26 (266) 05:03 (151) 11:33 (159)
06:11 (100)
03:11 (146)
09:22 (211) 03:37 (301) 01:30 (326) 00:47 (338)
Pargas IF 1 06:26 (266) 11:29 (191) 23:02 (161)
29:13 (94)
32:24 (98)
32:24 (175) 36:01 (184) 37:31 (190) 38:18 (192)
193 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen 00:38:18 07:30 (342) 05:09 (170) 13:02 (235)
05:08 (71)
02:35 (23)
07:43 (87) 03:07 (211) 01:08 (140) 00:39 (160)
Asker SK 2 07:30 (342) 12:39 (254) 25:41 (225)
30:49 (90)
33:24 (82)
33:24 (194) 36:31 (195) 37:39 (193) 38:18 (192)
194 Julia Ståhle 00:38:18 06:15 (233) 05:26 (209) 12:32 (206)
06:00 (89)
03:10 (145)
09:10 (199) 02:59 (170) 01:17 (251) 00:39 (160)
OK77 3 06:15 (233) 11:41 (207) 24:13 (198)
30:13 (106)
33:23 (111)
33:23 (192) 36:22 (193) 37:39 (193) 38:18 (192)
195 Salla Päivähonka 00:38:21 06:30 (275) 05:09 (170) 13:19 (244)
05:37 (91)
02:58 (68)
08:35 (173) 03:01 (178) 01:07 (125) 00:40 (191)
Rastivarsat 2 06:30 (275) 11:39 (203) 24:58 (214)
30:35 (86)
33:33 (83)
33:33 (198) 36:34 (196) 37:41 (195) 38:21 (195)
196 Sander Knold 00:38:23 05:51 (159) 04:24 (85) 14:09 (258)
06:20 (112)
02:32 (67)
08:52 (186) 02:52 (134) 01:45 (358) 00:30 (3)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2 05:51 (159) 10:15 (97) 24:24 (203)
30:44 (112)
33:16 (107)
33:16 (188) 36:08 (188) 37:53 (196) 38:23 (196)
197 Katariina Aaltonen 00:38:40 06:02 (198) 06:09 (253) 11:55 (179)
05:24 (83)
03:41 (123)
09:05 (194) 03:24 (267) 01:29 (320) 00:36 (65)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 06:02 (198) 12:11 (233) 24:06 (194)
29:30 (81)
33:11 (81)
33:11 (187) 36:35 (197) 38:04 (197) 38:40 (197)
198 Atte Isolähteenmäki 00:38:54 06:06 (209) 05:21 (196) 13:56 (255)
06:11 (100)
02:39 (85)
08:50 (183) 03:05 (200) 00:58 (24) 00:38 (125)
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 06:06 (209) 11:27 (189) 25:23 (221)
31:34 (119)
34:13 (118)
34:13 (205) 37:18 (204) 38:16 (198) 38:54 (198)
199 Johannes Finne Reinseth 00:38:57 06:32 (276) 04:06 (42) 14:33 (274)
05:37 (91)
02:52 (58)
08:29 (161) 03:32 (289) 01:05 (102) 00:40 (191)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 6 06:32 (276) 10:38 (127) 25:11 (217)
30:48 (89)
33:40 (85)
33:40 (200) 37:12 (202) 38:17 (199) 38:57 (199)
200 Sara Granstedt 00:39:00 05:30 (96) 09:32 (346) 11:29 (155)
05:39 (69)
02:15 (26)
07:54 (108) 02:40 (72) 01:18 (257) 00:37 (93)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 05:30 (96) 15:02 (317) 26:31 (239)
32:10 (123)
34:25 (121)
34:25 (213) 37:05 (200) 38:23 (200) 39:00 (200)
201 William Nilsson 00:39:02 05:27 (88) 04:23 (78) 16:36 (311)
05:20 (81)
02:38 (34)
07:58 (112) 02:48 (113) 01:16 (238) 00:34 (39)
Nyköpings OK 2 05:27 (88) 09:50 (66) 26:26 (238)
31:46 (98)
34:24 (91)
34:24 (211) 37:12 (202) 38:28 (203) 39:02 (201)
202 Elin Johansson 00:39:05 05:48 (152) 06:05 (251) 14:14 (262)
04:57 (62)
02:40 (38)
07:37 (79) 02:56 (153) 01:43 (356) 00:42 (245)
Finspångs SOK 1 05:48 (152) 11:53 (220) 26:07 (230)
31:04 (93)
33:44 (87)
33:44 (202) 36:40 (198) 38:23 (200) 39:05 (202)
203 Noel Waldenfjord 00:39:16 05:18 (61) 04:22 (75) 17:18 (317)
05:14 (77)
02:18 (5)
07:32 (71) 03:13 (232) 01:02 (59) 00:31 (9)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 05:18 (61) 09:40 (55) 26:58 (247)
32:12 (101)
34:30 (94)
34:30 (215) 37:43 (209) 38:45 (207) 39:16 (203)
204 Henriette Smeby 00:39:21 05:25 (82) 03:50 (24) 12:30 (203)
07:58 (159)
03:23 (161)
11:21 (303) 03:45 (315) 01:32 (334) 00:58 (379)
Nydalens SK 1 05:25 (82) 09:15 (30) 21:45 (120)
29:43 (97)
33:06 (105)
33:06 (185) 36:51 (199) 38:23 (200) 39:21 (204)
205 Emma Eithun Paulsen 00:39:23 08:11 (353) 04:57 (143) 11:39 (167)
05:54 (98)
03:38 (115)
09:32 (216) 03:12 (226) 01:10 (174) 00:42 (245)
Nittedal OL 1 08:11 (353) 13:08 (269) 24:47 (212)
30:41 (88)
34:19 (89)
34:19 (207) 37:31 (206) 38:41 (205) 39:23 (205)
206 Maja Welander 00:39:26 05:56 (176) 06:09 (253) 12:04 (183)
06:41 (129)
03:23 (90)
10:04 (254) 03:14 (237) 01:15 (232) 00:44 (292)
OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 1 05:56 (176) 12:05 (229) 24:09 (197)
30:50 (91)
34:13 (88)
34:13 (205) 37:27 (205) 38:42 (206) 39:26 (206)
207 Anna Virtanen 00:39:27 06:27 (269) 05:42 (228) 11:38 (163)
06:16 (116)
03:33 (106)
09:49 (234) 03:35 (297) 01:28 (317) 00:48 (352)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 06:27 (269) 12:09 (231) 23:47 (185)
30:03 (83)
33:36 (84)
33:36 (199) 37:11 (201) 38:39 (204) 39:27 (207)
208 Kim André Haugland 00:39:38 05:10 (38) 12:04 (360) 10:09 (85)
05:52 (82)
02:11 (19)
08:03 (118) 02:28 (25) 01:09 (162) 00:35 (49)
Varegg Fleridrett 1 05:10 (38) 17:14 (338) 27:23 (257)
33:15 (129)
35:26 (124)
35:26 (222) 37:54 (211) 39:03 (209) 39:38 (208)
209 Pieti Liukka 00:39:43 06:21 (252) 04:53 (138) 13:21 (246)
06:59 (136)
02:49 (107)
09:48 (232) 03:14 (237) 01:19 (266) 00:47 (338)
Kalevan Rasti 1 06:21 (252) 11:14 (174) 24:35 (209)
31:34 (119)
34:23 (120)
34:23 (210) 37:37 (207) 38:56 (208) 39:43 (209)
210 Emma Lindell 00:39:59 05:59 (185) 06:10 (256) 12:07 (185)
06:36 (126)
03:28 (98)
10:04 (254) 03:21 (253) 01:27 (309) 00:51 (370)
Linköpings OK 1 05:59 (185) 12:09 (231) 24:16 (199)
30:52 (92)
34:20 (90)
34:20 (208) 37:41 (208) 39:08 (210) 39:59 (210)
211 Christopher Brennan 00:40:05 06:14 (228) 05:36 (225) 12:38 (212)
06:11 (111)
03:48 (129)
09:59 (246) 03:33 (290) 01:22 (283) 00:43 (277)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Trosabygdens OK 2 06:14 (228) 11:50 (215) 24:28 (206)
30:39 (87)
34:27 (93)
34:27 (214) 38:00 (212) 39:22 (211) 40:05 (211)
212 Ida Toivari 00:40:08 06:40 (291) 05:35 (224) 12:12 (190)
06:48 (130)
03:05 (139)
09:53 (239) 03:26 (276) 01:40 (352) 00:42 (245)
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 06:40 (291) 12:15 (237) 24:27 (205)
31:15 (116)
34:20 (119)
34:20 (208) 37:46 (210) 39:26 (212) 40:08 (212)
213 Kristian Boström 00:40:10 06:37 (287) 04:59 (144) 12:47 (219)
07:07 (136)
03:31 (100)
10:38 (272) 03:25 (272) 01:04 (94) 00:40 (191)
Lynx 2 06:37 (287) 11:36 (197) 24:23 (201)
31:30 (96)
35:01 (96)
35:01 (219) 38:26 (219) 39:30 (214) 40:10 (213)
214 Sami Raitola 00:40:11 06:36 (283) 04:59 (144) 12:45 (214)
07:12 (139)
03:29 (99)
10:41 (275) 03:21 (253) 01:06 (107) 00:43 (277)
Lynx 2 06:36 (283) 11:35 (193) 24:20 (200)
31:32 (97)
35:01 (96)
35:01 (219) 38:22 (216) 39:28 (213) 40:11 (214)
215 Tereza Fenclova 00:40:14 05:34 (106) 06:56 (288) 12:38 (212)
06:20 (118)
04:00 (141)
10:20 (262) 02:54 (147) 01:11 (189) 00:41 (223)
Junior O-sport 3 05:34 (106) 12:30 (248) 25:08 (216)
31:28 (95)
35:28 (99)
35:28 (223) 38:22 (216) 39:33 (215) 40:14 (215)
216 Emma Hållström 00:40:16 05:19 (66) 05:45 (232) 15:57 (300)
05:02 (66)
03:49 (133)
08:51 (184) 02:39 (67) 01:10 (174) 00:35 (49)
Gävle OK 1 05:19 (66) 11:04 (163) 27:01 (248)
32:03 (100)
35:52 (102)
35:52 (228) 38:31 (221) 39:41 (216) 40:16 (216)
217 Mariya Muravnik 00:40:21 06:14 (228) 05:21 (196) 11:07 (136)
07:50 (146)
04:47 (164)
12:37 (323) 03:04 (197) 01:19 (266) 00:39 (160)
Kuzmolovo 110% 1 06:14 (228) 11:35 (193) 22:42 (145)
30:32 (85)
35:19 (98)
35:19 (221) 38:23 (218) 39:42 (218) 40:21 (217)
218 Lukas Hellgren 00:40:23 05:44 (134) 07:49 (318) 14:43 (278)
04:20 (25)
03:04 (75)
07:24 (66) 02:51 (128) 01:10 (174) 00:42 (245)
OK Ravinen 4 05:44 (134) 13:33 (278) 28:16 (272)
32:36 (104)
35:40 (100)
35:40 (224) 38:31 (221) 39:41 (216) 40:23 (218)
219 Maria Jansson 00:40:27 06:15 (233) 05:58 (247) 12:11 (189)
06:03 (102)
03:57 (135)
10:00 (247) 03:50 (322) 01:29 (320) 00:44 (292)
OK Linné 2 06:15 (233) 12:13 (236) 24:24 (203)
30:27 (84)
34:24 (91)
34:24 (211) 38:14 (214) 39:43 (219) 40:27 (219)
220 Ella Mahlamäki 00:40:28 06:32 (276) 05:22 (202) 13:11 (239)
06:14 (105)
02:53 (116)
09:07 (197) 03:58 (332) 01:34 (340) 00:44 (292)
Espoon Suunta 3 06:32 (276) 11:54 (223) 25:05 (215)
31:19 (117)
34:12 (117)
34:12 (204) 38:10 (213) 39:44 (220) 40:28 (220)
221 Emma Karlsson 00:40:41 06:26 (266) 05:26 (209) 13:20 (245)
06:00 (100)
03:48 (129)
09:48 (232) 03:33 (290) 01:24 (296) 00:44 (292)
OK Landehof 1 06:26 (266) 11:52 (216) 25:12 (218)
31:12 (94)
35:00 (95)
35:00 (218) 38:33 (223) 39:57 (221) 40:41 (221)
222 Stina Bayard 00:40:45 06:08 (215) 06:28 (272) 13:01 (234)
06:16 (107)
02:56 (123)
09:12 (202) 03:38 (305) 01:32 (334) 00:46 (329)
Stora Tuna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 06:08 (215) 12:36 (252) 25:37 (224)
31:53 (122)
34:49 (122)
34:49 (216) 38:27 (220) 39:59 (222) 40:45 (222)
223 Jessica Hallqvist 00:40:45 05:43 (132) 06:55 (287) 12:55 (230)
06:18 (110)
03:02 (131)
09:20 (209) 03:26 (276) 01:40 (352) 00:46 (329)
Stora Tuna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 05:43 (132) 12:38 (253) 25:33 (223)
31:51 (121)
34:53 (123)
34:53 (217) 38:19 (215) 39:59 (222) 40:45 (222)
224 Sigrid Bredde Vig 00:40:51 05:56 (176) 05:07 (161) 12:02 (180)
07:01 (139)
03:42 (171)
10:43 (279) 04:51 (367) 01:30 (326) 00:42 (245)
IF Sturla 1 05:56 (176) 11:03 (161) 23:05 (166)
30:06 (103)
33:48 (116)
33:48 (203) 38:39 (224) 40:09 (224) 40:51 (224)
225 Emma Kindbom 00:41:02 06:15 (233) 05:07 (161) 14:30 (270)
06:27 (123)
03:57 (135)
10:24 (267) 03:03 (191) 01:07 (125) 00:36 (65)
IF Hagen 1 06:15 (233) 11:22 (185) 25:52 (227)
32:19 (102)
36:16 (106)
36:16 (233) 39:19 (227) 40:26 (225) 41:02 (225)
226 Axel Halvarsson 00:41:12 05:07 (31) 11:13 (355) 11:47 (173)
05:46 (74)
02:31 (65)
08:17 (143) 02:52 (134) 01:17 (251) 00:39 (160)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 05:07 (31) 16:20 (332) 28:07 (267)
33:53 (133)
36:24 (129)
36:24 (236) 39:16 (226) 40:33 (227) 41:12 (226)
227 Tove Norén 00:41:13 07:47 (349) 06:24 (263) 12:51 (222)
06:11 (100)
02:28 (52)
08:39 (176) 03:30 (284) 01:21 (275) 00:41 (223)
OK Linné / Orientation Caennaise / Vännäs OK 6 07:47 (349) 14:11 (305) 27:02 (249)
33:13 (128)
35:41 (125)
35:41 (225) 39:11 (225) 40:32 (226) 41:13 (227)
228 Mina Rørvik Haver 00:41:15 06:33 (278) 05:10 (172) 14:32 (272)
06:57 (134)
03:07 (141)
10:04 (254) 03:12 (226) 01:07 (125) 00:37 (93)
Lillomarka OL 1 06:33 (278) 11:43 (209) 26:15 (234)
33:12 (127)
36:19 (128)
36:19 (235) 39:31 (230) 40:38 (229) 41:15 (228)
229 vacant 00:41:23 05:54 (166) 10:18 (349) 11:36 (161)
05:05 (68)
03:22 (89)
08:27 (159) 03:12 (226) 01:09 (162) 00:47 (338)
Lerums SOK 1 05:54 (166) 16:12 (329) 27:48 (262)
32:53 (109)
36:15 (105)
36:15 (232) 39:27 (229) 40:36 (228) 41:23 (229)
230 Linnea Kjellsson 00:41:36 05:55 (169) 07:14 (300) 13:02 (235)
06:41 (129)
02:51 (55)
09:32 (216) 03:51 (323) 01:19 (266) 00:43 (277)
Falkenbergs OK / Halmstad OK 1 05:55 (169) 13:09 (270) 26:11 (233)
32:52 (108)
35:43 (101)
35:43 (226) 39:34 (231) 40:53 (231) 41:36 (230)
231 Daniil Kotov 00:41:43 06:44 (294) 07:03 (290) 12:02 (180)
06:40 (121)
03:17 (152)
09:57 (243) 03:34 (294) 01:27 (309) 00:56 (377)
Hellas Orientering 1 06:44 (294) 13:47 (287) 25:49 (226)
32:29 (124)
35:46 (126)
35:46 (227) 39:20 (228) 40:47 (230) 41:43 (231)
232 Margrethe Wisløff 00:41:46 06:23 (258) 04:49 (130) 12:55 (230)
09:05 (160)
03:37 (111)
12:42 (327) 03:06 (206) 01:12 (198) 00:39 (160)
Asker SK 4 06:23 (258) 11:12 (173) 24:07 (195)
33:12 (112)
36:49 (110)
36:49 (241) 39:55 (234) 41:07 (232) 41:46 (232)
233 Karl Grywenz 00:41:51 06:49 (300) 05:03 (151) 12:09 (188)
05:27 (84)
04:15 (152)
09:42 (226) 06:15 (377) 01:17 (251) 00:36 (65)
OK Linné 4 06:49 (300) 11:52 (216) 24:01 (190)
29:28 (79)
33:43 (86)
33:43 (201) 39:58 (236) 41:15 (236) 41:51 (233)
234 Nial Simes 00:41:54 05:19 (66) 05:21 (196) 14:09 (258)
07:58 (149)
03:27 (96)
11:25 (305) 03:35 (297) 01:23 (290) 00:42 (245)
OK Tyr 3 05:19 (66) 10:40 (130) 24:49 (213)
32:47 (106)
36:14 (104)
36:14 (231) 39:49 (233) 41:12 (233) 41:54 (234)
235 Emma Widell 00:41:54 08:47 (359) 04:52 (137) 11:48 (175)
06:23 (121)
04:21 (157)
10:44 (283) 03:46 (320) 01:16 (238) 00:41 (223)
OK Skogshjortarna 1 08:47 (359) 13:39 (281) 25:27 (222)
31:50 (99)
36:11 (103)
36:11 (230) 39:57 (235) 41:13 (234) 41:54 (234)
236 Lowe Ehrlin 00:41:55 05:47 (147) 07:53 (321) 14:36 (275)
04:37 (45)
04:12 (150)
08:49 (181) 03:04 (197) 01:08 (140) 00:38 (125)
OK Ravinen 4 05:47 (147) 13:40 (283) 28:16 (272)
32:53 (109)
37:05 (112)
37:05 (246) 40:09 (239) 41:17 (237) 41:55 (236)
237 William Scherlin 00:42:04 06:19 (243) 06:24 (263) 15:09 (283)
06:06 (98)
02:48 (105)
08:54 (187) 03:15 (243) 01:19 (266) 00:44 (292)
OK Ravinen 2 06:19 (243) 12:43 (255) 27:52 (264)
33:58 (134)
36:46 (130)
36:46 (239) 40:01 (237) 41:20 (238) 42:04 (237)
238 David Borg 00:42:04 05:38 (114) 09:03 (339) 16:28 (310)
04:31 (40)
02:11 (1)
06:42 (22) 02:33 (44) 00:59 (31) 00:41 (223)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Trosabygdens OK 2 05:38 (114) 14:41 (312) 31:09 (301)
35:40 (128)
37:51 (114)
37:51 (252) 40:24 (241) 41:23 (239) 42:04 (237)
239 Sindre Vestengen Lian 00:42:07 06:27 (269) 05:15 (181) 14:28 (269)
06:35 (117)
03:18 (154)
09:53 (239) 03:39 (307) 01:32 (334) 00:53 (375)
Lillomarka OL 1 06:27 (269) 11:42 (208) 26:10 (231)
32:45 (126)
36:03 (127)
36:03 (229) 39:42 (232) 41:14 (235) 42:07 (239)
240 Guro Karlsen 00:42:16 07:02 (318) 05:33 (221) 14:36 (275)
05:57 (99)
03:43 (124)
09:40 (224) 03:14 (237) 01:26 (305) 00:45 (310)
OL Vallset/Stange / Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK 2 07:02 (318) 12:35 (251) 27:11 (253)
33:08 (111)
36:51 (111)
36:51 (243) 40:05 (238) 41:31 (240) 42:16 (240)
241 Julie Bakke 00:42:24 06:43 (293) 04:32 (99) 13:58 (256)
07:22 (147)
04:27 (186)
11:49 (310) 03:13 (232) 01:25 (303) 00:44 (292)
Fossum IF 3 06:43 (293) 11:15 (177) 25:13 (219)
32:35 (125)
37:02 (133)
37:02 (244) 40:15 (240) 41:40 (241) 42:24 (241)
242 Iida Lähteenmäki 00:42:35 07:21 (333) 05:27 (212) 13:17 (242)
06:27 (123)
03:44 (126)
10:11 (258) 04:13 (348) 01:21 (275) 00:45 (310)
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 07:21 (333) 12:48 (257) 26:05 (229)
32:32 (103)
36:16 (106)
36:16 (233) 40:29 (243) 41:50 (242) 42:35 (242)
243 Pernilla Karlsson 00:42:43 06:52 (303) 05:51 (240) 14:32 (272)
06:32 (116)
03:02 (131)
09:34 (220) 03:40 (308) 01:30 (326) 00:44 (292)
Pargas IF 1 06:52 (303) 12:43 (255) 27:15 (255)
33:47 (132)
36:49 (132)
36:49 (241) 40:29 (243) 41:59 (244) 42:43 (243)
244 Marcus Beckius 00:42:43 05:17 (54) 14:40 (368) 10:55 (120)
04:38 (47)
02:41 (40)
07:19 (62) 02:47 (111) 01:07 (125) 00:38 (125)
OK Tyr 3 05:17 (54) 19:57 (359) 30:52 (299)
35:30 (123)
38:11 (116)
38:11 (256) 40:58 (251) 42:05 (245) 42:43 (243)
245 Annika Kirvesmies 00:42:46 07:27 (337) 06:39 (279) 12:45 (214)
06:29 (115)
03:28 (163)
09:57 (243) 03:40 (308) 01:29 (320) 00:49 (359)
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 07:27 (337) 14:06 (300) 26:51 (243)
33:20 (130)
36:48 (131)
36:48 (240) 40:28 (242) 41:57 (243) 42:46 (245)
246 Amanda Halvarson 00:42:47 06:11 (221) 07:37 (313) 12:33 (208)
06:22 (119)
04:00 (141)
10:22 (265) 04:06 (342) 01:18 (257) 00:40 (191)
Leksands OK 1 06:11 (221) 13:48 (289) 26:21 (236)
32:43 (105)
36:43 (108)
36:43 (237) 40:49 (247) 42:07 (247) 42:47 (246)
247 Wilmer Brodén 00:42:49 06:14 (228) 07:38 (314) 12:32 (206)
06:23 (121)
03:57 (135)
10:20 (262) 04:09 (345) 01:16 (238) 00:40 (191)
Leksands OK 1 06:14 (228) 13:52 (293) 26:24 (237)
32:47 (106)
36:44 (109)
36:44 (238) 40:53 (249) 42:09 (249) 42:49 (247)
248 Veera Paasikivi 00:42:50 07:45 (348) 05:56 (245) 13:51 (252)
06:51 (132)
02:56 (123)
09:47 (231) 03:33 (290) 01:16 (238) 00:42 (245)
Kangasala SK 3 07:45 (348) 13:41 (284) 27:32 (260)
34:23 (137)
37:19 (135)
37:19 (247) 40:52 (248) 42:08 (248) 42:50 (248)
249 Maja Petersson 00:42:50 05:55 (169) 04:46 (123) 11:25 (150)
12:11 (180)
03:46 (127)
15:57 (362) 03:04 (197) 01:08 (140) 00:35 (49)
OK Nolaskogsarna 1 05:55 (169) 10:41 (131) 22:06 (125)
34:17 (116)
38:03 (115)
38:03 (254) 41:07 (253) 42:15 (250) 42:50 (248)
250 Anna Henriksson 00:42:56 07:33 (345) 05:23 (205) 14:18 (263)
06:54 (133)
02:55 (121)
09:49 (234) 03:37 (301) 01:26 (305) 00:50 (368)
Sävedalens AIK 1 07:33 (345) 12:56 (260) 27:14 (254)
34:08 (135)
37:03 (134)
37:03 (245) 40:40 (245) 42:06 (246) 42:56 (250)
251 Ida Aurebekk 00:42:57 06:19 (243) 05:21 (196) 15:12 (285)
06:51 (132)
03:37 (111)
10:28 (268) 03:27 (279) 01:32 (334) 00:38 (125)
Kristiansand OK 1 06:19 (243) 11:40 (205) 26:52 (244)
33:43 (113)
37:20 (113)
37:20 (248) 40:47 (246) 42:19 (252) 42:57 (251)
252 Johanna Särnbrink 00:43:03 06:18 (240) 07:14 (300) 13:21 (246)
07:21 (146)
03:22 (160)
10:43 (279) 03:17 (247) 01:24 (296) 00:46 (329)
OK Tisaren 1 06:18 (240) 13:32 (277) 26:53 (245)
34:14 (136)
37:36 (137)
37:36 (250) 40:53 (249) 42:17 (251) 43:03 (252)
253 Amanda Dufberg 00:43:03 06:15 (233) 06:50 (284) 15:03 (282)
06:58 (135)
02:59 (126)
09:57 (243) 03:05 (200) 01:11 (189) 00:42 (245)
Tullinge SK 3 06:15 (233) 13:05 (266) 28:08 (269)
35:06 (141)
38:05 (140)
38:05 (255) 41:10 (254) 42:21 (254) 43:03 (252)
254 Frida Forsberg 00:43:05 06:02 (198) 05:50 (238) 16:09 (305)
07:01 (139)
02:59 (126)
10:00 (247) 03:03 (191) 01:16 (238) 00:45 (310)
Tullinge SK 3 06:02 (198) 11:52 (216) 28:01 (265)
35:02 (140)
38:01 (139)
38:01 (253) 41:04 (252) 42:20 (253) 43:05 (254)
255 Emil Andersson 00:43:11 05:24 (80) 04:19 (72) 09:59 (80)
14:52 (190)
03:50 (177)
18:42 (373) 03:12 (226) 01:02 (59) 00:33 (24)
Haninge SOK 1 05:24 (80) 09:43 (58) 19:42 (61)
34:34 (139)
38:24 (141)
38:24 (257) 41:36 (255) 42:38 (255) 43:11 (255)
256 Lina Svärd 00:43:25 07:06 (320) 05:18 (192) 16:03 (303)
06:45 (128)
03:34 (169)
10:19 (261) 03:01 (178) 01:03 (80) 00:35 (49)
IF Thor 1 07:06 (320) 12:24 (243) 28:27 (276)
35:12 (142)
38:46 (142)
38:46 (259) 41:47 (257) 42:50 (256) 43:25 (256)
257 Kristin Ottesen 00:43:39 06:36 (283) 04:38 (111) 11:48 (175)
12:02 (179)
03:48 (129)
15:50 (360) 03:03 (191) 01:06 (107) 00:38 (125)
Fredrikstad SK 2 06:36 (283) 11:14 (174) 23:02 (161)
35:04 (119)
38:52 (119)
38:52 (261) 41:55 (261) 43:01 (257) 43:39 (257)
258 Sigrid Marie Stål Vik 00:43:40 06:35 (281) 04:36 (106) 11:47 (173)
11:58 (177)
03:57 (135)
15:55 (361) 03:00 (172) 01:08 (140) 00:39 (160)
Fredrikstad SK 2 06:35 (281) 11:11 (172) 22:58 (157)
34:56 (117)
38:53 (120)
38:53 (262) 41:53 (260) 43:01 (257) 43:40 (258)
259 Emma Ryen 00:43:48 06:14 (228) 05:21 (196) 16:48 (313)
06:36 (126)
04:06 (147)
10:42 (277) 02:53 (141) 01:11 (189) 00:39 (160)
Hamar OK 3 06:14 (228) 11:35 (193) 28:23 (275)
34:59 (118)
39:05 (123)
39:05 (267) 41:58 (262) 43:09 (259) 43:48 (259)
260 Ella Nordström 00:43:56 06:41 (292) 05:48 (235) 14:11 (261)
06:50 (131)
04:18 (185)
11:08 (296) 04:02 (338) 01:19 (266) 00:47 (338)
Kils OK 1 06:41 (292) 12:29 (247) 26:40 (241)
33:30 (131)
37:48 (138)
37:48 (251) 41:50 (259) 43:09 (259) 43:56 (260)
261 Pernille Katla 00:43:56 05:50 (156) 05:16 (184) 15:50 (295)
07:04 (135)
04:43 (163)
11:47 (309) 03:06 (206) 01:30 (326) 00:37 (93)
Fossum IF 4 05:50 (156) 11:06 (168) 26:56 (246)
34:00 (114)
38:43 (117)
38:43 (258) 41:49 (258) 43:19 (262) 43:56 (260)
262 Astrid Ericsson 00:43:57 06:20 (247) 07:02 (289) 14:19 (265)
06:42 (126)
03:04 (137)
09:46 (230) 04:15 (353) 01:36 (344) 00:39 (160)
Lunds OK 2 06:20 (247) 13:22 (275) 27:41 (261)
34:23 (137)
37:27 (136)
37:27 (249) 41:42 (256) 43:18 (261) 43:57 (262)
263 Kajsa Rask 00:44:04 06:04 (203) 10:48 (350) 12:29 (202)
06:17 (117)
03:38 (115)
09:55 (241) 02:56 (153) 01:13 (208) 00:39 (160)
Kungälvs OK 1 06:04 (203) 16:52 (337) 29:21 (285)
35:38 (126)
39:16 (125)
39:16 (272) 42:12 (264) 43:25 (263) 44:04 (263)
264 Trevor Bransome 00:44:05 06:06 (209) 05:31 (217) 15:52 (298)
08:08 (151)
04:03 (145)
12:11 (317) 02:48 (113) 01:02 (59) 00:35 (49)
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 06:06 (209) 11:37 (199) 27:29 (259)
35:37 (125)
39:40 (129)
39:40 (279) 42:28 (270) 43:30 (265) 44:05 (264)
265 Elias Tidevall 00:44:06 06:05 (207) 05:33 (221) 15:50 (295)
08:11 (152)
04:00 (141)
12:11 (317) 02:48 (113) 01:03 (80) 00:36 (65)
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 06:05 (207) 11:38 (202) 27:28 (258)
35:39 (127)
39:39 (128)
39:39 (278) 42:27 (269) 43:30 (265) 44:06 (265)
266 Andreas Bjørgen 00:44:11 05:57 (179) 08:00 (324) 15:42 (292)
05:36 (90)
03:53 (134)
09:29 (215) 03:09 (215) 01:18 (257) 00:36 (65)
OL Vallset/Stange 1 05:57 (179) 13:57 (297) 29:39 (289)
35:15 (121)
39:08 (124)
39:08 (268) 42:17 (265) 43:35 (269) 44:11 (266)
267 Tonje Rognerud Bøe 00:44:14 06:00 (188) 05:17 (188) 15:50 (295)
07:07 (136)
04:42 (162)
11:49 (310) 03:10 (218) 01:26 (305) 00:42 (245)
Fossum IF 5 06:00 (188) 11:17 (179) 27:07 (250)
34:14 (115)
38:56 (121)
38:56 (263) 42:06 (263) 43:32 (267) 44:14 (267)
268 Stine Njåstein 00:44:16 06:18 (240) 09:17 (341) 14:04 (257)
06:41 (125)
02:42 (91)
09:23 (213) 03:15 (243) 01:16 (238) 00:43 (277)
IL Tyrving 2 06:18 (240) 15:35 (323) 29:39 (289)
36:20 (147)
39:02 (143)
39:02 (265) 42:17 (265) 43:33 (268) 44:16 (268)
269 Elin Hermansson 00:44:16 05:58 (182) 10:52 (351) 12:31 (205)
06:15 (114)
03:40 (122)
09:55 (241) 03:03 (191) 01:10 (174) 00:47 (338)
Kungälvs OK 1 05:58 (182) 16:50 (336) 29:21 (285)
35:36 (124)
39:16 (125)
39:16 (272) 42:19 (267) 43:29 (264) 44:16 (268)
270 Magdalena Mosslind 00:44:25 06:19 (243) 05:08 (166) 19:03 (335)
05:32 (86)
02:57 (65)
08:29 (161) 03:21 (253) 01:22 (283) 00:43 (277)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 4 06:19 (243) 11:27 (189) 30:30 (294)
36:02 (130)
38:59 (122)
38:59 (264) 42:20 (268) 43:42 (270) 44:25 (270)
271 Marie Treekrem 00:44:32 06:25 (263) 07:17 (302) 12:56 (232)
09:56 (177)
02:44 (97)
12:40 (326) 03:18 (249) 01:12 (198) 00:44 (292)
Ås-UMB Orientering 1 06:25 (263) 13:42 (285) 26:38 (240)
36:34 (148)
39:18 (148)
39:18 (274) 42:36 (271) 43:48 (271) 44:32 (271)
272 Tatiana Studneva 00:44:45 05:55 (169) 06:26 (267) 12:02 (180)
12:31 (186)
02:42 (91)
15:13 (350) 03:23 (264) 01:09 (162) 00:37 (93)
Kuzmolovo 110% 2 05:55 (169) 12:21 (240) 24:23 (201)
36:54 (150)
39:36 (150)
39:36 (277) 42:59 (275) 44:08 (274) 44:45 (272)
273 Axel Forshällen 00:44:50 06:47 (298) 09:07 (340) 12:58 (233)
07:47 (152)
02:36 (80)
10:23 (266) 03:34 (294) 01:18 (257) 00:43 (277)
Attunda OK 4 06:47 (298) 15:54 (328) 28:52 (281)
36:39 (149)
39:15 (147)
39:15 (271) 42:49 (274) 44:07 (273) 44:50 (273)
274 Alva Rasmussen 00:44:54 07:14 (326) 06:25 (266) 14:09 (258)
07:25 (141)
03:33 (106)
10:58 (292) 03:57 (330) 01:22 (283) 00:49 (359)
Nyköpings OK 1 07:14 (326) 13:39 (281) 27:48 (262)
35:13 (120)
38:46 (118)
38:46 (259) 42:43 (272) 44:05 (272) 44:54 (274)
275 Caroline Längheim 00:44:54 06:45 (295) 06:12 (257) 15:10 (284)
08:01 (162)
03:03 (135)
11:04 (294) 03:35 (297) 01:24 (296) 00:44 (292)
Tullinge SK 2 06:45 (295) 12:57 (262) 28:07 (267)
36:08 (146)
39:11 (145)
39:11 (269) 42:46 (273) 44:10 (275) 44:54 (274)
276 Sara Brolin 00:45:09 06:27 (269) 05:48 (235) 16:00 (302)
07:47 (152)
03:02 (131)
10:49 (287) 04:05 (341) 01:27 (309) 00:33 (24)
Rånäs OK / OK Roslagen 3 06:27 (269) 12:15 (237) 28:15 (271)
36:02 (144)
39:04 (144)
39:04 (266) 43:09 (276) 44:36 (276) 45:09 (276)
277 Wilma Gille 00:45:28 06:29 (274) 05:50 (238) 15:59 (301)
07:47 (152)
03:08 (143)
10:55 (290) 04:01 (335) 01:24 (296) 00:50 (368)
Rånäs OK / OK Roslagen 3 06:29 (274) 12:19 (239) 28:18 (274)
36:05 (145)
39:13 (146)
39:13 (270) 43:14 (277) 44:38 (277) 45:28 (277)
278 Maja Gunnarsson 00:45:30 06:34 (280) 05:03 (151) 15:44 (293)
08:15 (166)
03:47 (175)
12:02 (314) 03:55 (326) 01:24 (296) 00:48 (352)
Lerums SOK 2 06:34 (280) 11:37 (199) 27:21 (256)
35:36 (143)
39:23 (149)
39:23 (275) 43:18 (278) 44:42 (278) 45:30 (278)
279 Pirjo Ala-Mäyry 00:45:35 06:35 (281) 04:45 (120) 18:02 (327)
08:35 (169)
02:21 (42)
10:56 (291) 03:24 (267) 01:09 (162) 00:44 (292)
Koovee 2 06:35 (281) 11:20 (182) 29:22 (287)
37:57 (155)
40:18 (151)
40:18 (280) 43:42 (280) 44:51 (279) 45:35 (279)
280 Laura Valli 00:45:48 07:21 (333) 05:36 (225) 16:51 (314)
06:10 (109)
03:25 (92)
09:35 (222) 04:14 (352) 01:27 (309) 00:44 (292)
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 07:21 (333) 12:57 (262) 29:48 (291)
35:58 (129)
39:23 (127)
39:23 (275) 43:37 (279) 45:04 (280) 45:48 (280)
281 vacant 00:45:48 07:15 (328) 05:16 (184) 16:20 (308)
08:32 (168)
03:17 (152)
11:49 (310) 03:25 (272) 01:01 (50) 00:42 (245)
Porsgrunn OL 2 07:15 (328) 12:31 (249) 28:51 (280)
37:23 (152)
40:40 (152)
40:40 (282) 44:05 (281) 45:06 (281) 45:48 (280)
282 Hermund Ulvensøen 00:45:52 08:13 (354) 05:22 (202) 11:42 (170)
12:44 (187)
02:49 (107)
15:33 (355) 03:21 (253) 01:08 (140) 00:33 (24)
OL Tønsberg og Omegn 2 08:13 (354) 13:35 (279) 25:17 (220)
38:01 (156)
40:50 (153)
40:50 (283) 44:11 (282) 45:19 (282) 45:52 (282)
283 Karoliina Martikainen 00:46:23 05:47 (147) 16:48 (375) 12:08 (186)
05:08 (37)
02:07 (15)
07:15 (55) 02:32 (39) 01:12 (198) 00:41 (223)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 05:47 (147) 22:35 (369) 34:43 (328)
39:51 (160)
41:58 (157)
41:58 (291) 44:30 (284) 45:42 (284) 46:23 (283)
284 Malin Fritzell 00:46:25 06:53 (306) 07:52 (319) 13:16 (241)
07:17 (140)
05:05 (170)
12:22 (321) 03:54 (325) 01:23 (290) 00:45 (310)
Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1 06:53 (306) 14:45 (313) 28:01 (265)
35:18 (122)
40:23 (130)
40:23 (281) 44:17 (283) 45:40 (283) 46:25 (284)
285 Helena Åsberg 00:46:40 06:12 (224) 09:30 (344) 17:33 (322)
05:09 (73)
02:52 (58)
08:01 (114) 03:14 (237) 01:24 (296) 00:46 (329)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1 06:12 (224) 15:42 (326) 33:15 (314)
38:24 (134)
41:16 (131)
41:16 (284) 44:30 (284) 45:54 (285) 46:40 (285)
286 Andreas Ramberg 00:47:06 06:55 (308) 07:03 (290) 18:24 (333)
07:26 (148)
02:36 (80)
10:02 (251) 03:02 (187) 01:09 (162) 00:31 (9)
Østmarka OK 2 06:55 (308) 13:58 (298) 32:22 (308)
39:48 (159)
42:24 (161)
42:24 (295) 45:26 (289) 46:35 (286) 47:06 (286)
287 Kristoffer P. Kagnes 00:47:12 06:51 (301) 07:09 (297) 18:23 (332)
07:29 (149)
02:31 (65)
10:00 (247) 03:10 (218) 01:06 (107) 00:33 (24)
Østmarka OK 2 06:51 (301) 14:00 (299) 32:23 (309)
39:52 (161)
42:23 (160)
42:23 (294) 45:33 (290) 46:39 (287) 47:12 (287)
288 Henrik Haug 00:47:21 10:44 (369) 05:44 (230) 14:51 (279)
07:07 (136)
03:14 (85)
10:21 (264) 03:09 (215) 01:55 (371) 00:37 (93)
Kongsberg OL 4 10:44 (369) 16:28 (333) 31:19 (303)
38:26 (135)
41:40 (132)
41:40 (287) 44:49 (286) 46:44 (290) 47:21 (288)
289 André von Martens 00:47:27 06:09 (218) 13:07 (367) 13:17 (242)
06:37 (128)
03:36 (108)
10:13 (259) 03:06 (206) 01:02 (59) 00:33 (24)
OK77 2 06:09 (218) 19:16 (353) 32:33 (312)
39:10 (138)
42:46 (136)
42:46 (298) 45:52 (294) 46:54 (292) 47:27 (289)
290 Victoria Andersson 00:47:28 08:27 (358) 06:09 (253) 16:17 (307)
07:52 (156)
02:49 (107)
10:41 (275) 03:23 (264) 01:54 (370) 00:37 (93)
OK Tranan 1 08:27 (358) 14:36 (309) 30:53 (300)
38:45 (157)
41:34 (155)
41:34 (286) 44:57 (287) 46:51 (291) 47:28 (290)
291 Petter Myrenberg 00:47:28 05:34 (106) 07:17 (302) 15:48 (294)
08:37 (157)
04:27 (159)
13:04 (332) 03:51 (323) 01:06 (107) 00:48 (352)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 1 05:34 (106) 12:51 (258) 28:39 (277)
37:16 (131)
41:43 (133)
41:43 (288) 45:34 (291) 46:40 (288) 47:28 (290)
292 Anton Hänström 00:47:34 06:05 (207) 04:23 (78) 20:20 (344)
08:11 (152)
02:54 (63)
11:05 (295) 03:24 (267) 01:25 (303) 00:52 (372)
Täby OK 3 06:05 (207) 10:28 (113) 30:48 (298)
38:59 (136)
41:53 (134)
41:53 (289) 45:17 (288) 46:42 (289) 47:34 (292)
293 Jonny Donner 00:47:40 06:06 (209) 12:58 (365) 13:22 (248)
06:43 (131)
03:31 (100)
10:14 (260) 03:10 (218) 01:08 (140) 00:42 (245)
OK77 2 06:06 (209) 19:04 (351) 32:26 (311)
39:09 (137)
42:40 (135)
42:40 (296) 45:50 (293) 46:58 (293) 47:40 (293)
294 Niclas Limnefelt 00:47:46 07:19 (332) 05:57 (246) 13:53 (254)
12:53 (188)
02:41 (89)
15:34 (356) 03:17 (247) 01:13 (208) 00:33 (24)
IFK Lidingös SOK 2