Results - Ungdom - 2

Play To event

S - 101
1st: 04:59
5th: 05:07
Avg: 07:20
101 - 118
1st: 02:07
5th: 02:16
Avg: 03:47
118 - 133
1st: 04:18
5th: 04:34
Avg: 07:17
133 - 134
1st: 03:00
5th: 03:09
Avg: 04:45
134 - 135
1st: 00:58
5th: 01:00
Avg: 01:34
135 - 136
1st: 02:14
5th: 02:17
Avg: 03:25
136 - 100
1st: 00:37
5th: 00:42
Avg: 01:03
100 - M
1st: 00:26
5th: 00:31
Avg: 00:42
1 Klara Axelsson 00:19:50 05:03 (4) 02:12 (3) 04:33 (4) 03:19 (14) 00:59 (2) 02:24 (16) 00:48 (53) 00:32 (6)
Markbygdens OK 1 05:03 (4) 07:15 (1) 11:48 (2) 15:07 (3) 16:06 (1) 18:30 (1) 19:18 (1) 19:50 (1)
2 Lukas Granstedt 00:19:51 05:49 (88) 02:10 (2) 04:19 (2) 03:03 (2) 01:02 (8) 02:20 (8) 00:37 (1) 00:31 (4)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 05:49 (88) 07:59 (42) 12:18 (10) 15:21 (6) 16:23 (5) 18:43 (3) 19:20 (2) 19:51 (2)
3 Martine Engebretsen 00:20:05 04:59 (1) 02:21 (13) 04:34 (5) 03:13 (9) 01:08 (43) 02:19 (7) 00:57 (203) 00:34 (19)
Heming Orientering 1 04:59 (1) 07:20 (3) 11:54 (3) 15:07 (3) 16:15 (3) 18:34 (2) 19:31 (4) 20:05 (3)
4 Karolina Djerf 00:20:09 05:10 (9) 02:18 (9) 04:35 (7) 03:19 (14) 01:01 (6) 02:21 (10) 00:46 (25) 00:39 (135)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1 05:10 (9) 07:28 (7) 12:03 (6) 15:22 (7) 16:23 (5) 18:44 (4) 19:30 (3) 20:09 (4)
5 Fredrik Moe 00:20:12 05:10 (9) 02:07 (1) 04:38 (10) 03:25 (26) 01:00 (4) 02:24 (16) 00:47 (43) 00:41 (195)
Sandefjord OK 1 05:10 (9) 07:17 (2) 11:55 (4) 15:20 (5) 16:20 (4) 18:44 (4) 19:31 (4) 20:12 (5)
6 Johanne Lægran 00:20:22 05:13 (11) 02:13 (4) 05:00 (34) 03:06 (3) 01:06 (26) 02:17 (5) 00:49 (67) 00:38 (102)
Nydalens SK 2 05:13 (11) 07:26 (5) 12:26 (13) 15:32 (9) 16:38 (8) 18:55 (7) 19:44 (6) 20:22 (6)
7 Erika Källvik-Leufvén 00:20:28 05:19 (24) 02:17 (7) 04:39 (12) 03:22 (21) 01:07 (36) 02:15 (3) 00:54 (156) 00:35 (36)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 05:19 (24) 07:36 (12) 12:15 (8) 15:37 (10) 16:44 (9) 18:59 (8) 19:53 (7) 20:28 (7)
8 Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen 00:20:30 04:59 (1) 02:21 (13) 04:22 (3) 03:24 (24) 01:47 (315) 02:21 (10) 00:41 (4) 00:35 (36)
Byåsen IL 1 04:59 (1) 07:20 (3) 11:42 (1) 15:06 (2) 16:53 (11) 19:14 (9) 19:55 (8) 20:30 (8)
9 Axel Englund 00:20:45 05:07 (5) 02:22 (17) 04:46 (21) 03:27 (30) 01:09 (49) 02:25 (21) 00:52 (117) 00:37 (77)
Sundsvalls OK 1 05:07 (5) 07:29 (8) 12:15 (8) 15:42 (11) 16:51 (10) 19:16 (10) 20:08 (9) 20:45 (9)
10 Mari Victoria Robole Lien 00:20:52 05:15 (15) 02:23 (19) 04:18 (1) 03:00 (1) 01:11 (71) 03:26 (260) 00:46 (25) 00:33 (12)
Hamar OK 1 05:15 (15) 07:38 (16) 11:56 (5) 14:56 (1) 16:07 (2) 19:33 (11) 20:19 (10) 20:52 (10)
11 Lard 00:20:57 05:29 (48) 02:21 (13) 04:47 (25) 03:12 (8) 01:09 (49) 02:38 (80) 00:44 (10) 00:37 (77)
OL Vallset/Stange / Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK 2 05:29 (48) 07:50 (27) 12:37 (22) 15:49 (13) 16:58 (12) 19:36 (12) 20:20 (11) 20:57 (11)
12 Viktor Svensk 00:21:00 05:34 (59) 02:59 (145) 04:37 (9) 03:14 (10) 01:02 (8) 02:14 (1) 00:47 (43) 00:33 (12)
Stora Tuna OK / Hagaby GOIF / Älvdalens IF OK 3 05:34 (59) 08:33 (85) 13:10 (37) 16:24 (34) 17:26 (29) 19:40 (16) 20:27 (13) 21:00 (12)
13 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen 00:21:02 05:26 (41) 02:28 (31) 04:50 (26) 03:21 (18) 01:06 (26) 02:28 (30) 00:45 (15) 00:38 (102)
Halden SK 1 05:26 (41) 07:54 (31) 12:44 (27) 16:05 (21) 17:11 (16) 19:39 (15) 20:24 (12) 21:02 (13)
14 Lukas Torbiörnsson 00:21:06 05:20 (27) 02:30 (38) 04:42 (16) 03:35 (53) 01:10 (59) 02:23 (12) 00:48 (53) 00:38 (102)
Järla Orientering 1 05:20 (27) 07:50 (27) 12:32 (20) 16:07 (23) 17:17 (24) 19:40 (16) 20:28 (14) 21:06 (14)
15 Ida Kristiansson 00:21:07 05:23 (36) 02:23 (19) 04:54 (30) 03:29 (37) 01:06 (26) 02:32 (49) 00:42 (5) 00:38 (102)
Trollhättans SOK 1 05:23 (36) 07:46 (23) 12:40 (24) 16:09 (25) 17:15 (21) 19:47 (25) 20:29 (15) 21:07 (15)
16 Vilde Årøen Lykke 00:21:07 05:02 (3) 02:25 (24) 04:45 (20) 03:56 (118) 01:13 (89) 02:25 (21) 00:46 (25) 00:35 (36)
Emblem IL 1 05:02 (3) 07:27 (6) 12:12 (7) 16:08 (24) 17:21 (26) 19:46 (23) 20:32 (17) 21:07 (15)
17 Alfred Pettersson 00:21:07 05:23 (36) 02:31 (42) 04:36 (8) 03:31 (38) 01:09 (49) 02:31 (46) 00:52 (117) 00:34 (19)
Falköpings AIK OK 1 05:23 (36) 07:54 (31) 12:30 (17) 16:01 (16) 17:10 (15) 19:41 (18) 20:33 (18) 21:07 (15)
18 Isa Envall 00:21:10 05:24 (39) 02:30 (38) 04:40 (14) 03:43 (80) 01:04 (17) 02:29 (35) 00:43 (8) 00:37 (77)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 05:24 (39) 07:54 (31) 12:34 (21) 16:17 (27) 17:21 (26) 19:50 (26) 20:33 (18) 21:10 (18)
19 Ellen Blennow 00:21:10 05:20 (27) 02:37 (66) 04:34 (5) 03:32 (40) 01:13 (89) 02:27 (26) 00:52 (117) 00:35 (36)
Falköpings AIK OK 1 05:20 (27) 07:57 (38) 12:31 (18) 16:03 (20) 17:16 (23) 19:43 (21) 20:35 (21) 21:10 (18)
20 Stine Madslien Bakken 00:21:11 05:13 (11) 02:34 (49) 05:24 (85) 03:09 (5) 01:11 (71) 02:15 (3) 00:45 (15) 00:40 (163)
Nydalens SK 1 05:13 (11) 07:47 (25) 13:11 (38) 16:20 (30) 17:31 (33) 19:46 (23) 20:31 (16) 21:11 (20)
21 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg 00:21:16 05:20 (27) 02:26 (26) 04:39 (12) 03:27 (30) 01:20 (153) 02:29 (35) 00:56 (191) 00:39 (135)
Fredrikstad SK 1 05:20 (27) 07:46 (23) 12:25 (12) 15:52 (14) 17:12 (17) 19:41 (18) 20:37 (22) 21:16 (21)
22 Julia Frejd 00:21:16 05:20 (27) 02:30 (38) 04:41 (15) 03:34 (45) 01:10 (59) 02:29 (35) 00:50 (80) 00:42 (215)
OK Ravinen 1 05:20 (27) 07:50 (27) 12:31 (18) 16:05 (21) 17:15 (21) 19:44 (22) 20:34 (20) 21:16 (21)
23 Essi Rantanen 00:21:20 05:16 (17) 02:26 (26) 04:46 (21) 03:57 (125) 01:14 (99) 02:23 (12) 00:44 (10) 00:34 (19)
MS Parma 1 05:16 (17) 07:42 (20) 12:28 (16) 16:25 (35) 17:39 (37) 20:02 (31) 20:46 (25) 21:20 (23)
24 Henrik Asklöf 00:21:21 05:17 (19) 02:23 (19) 04:44 (18) 03:07 (4) 00:58 (1) 02:18 (6) 02:00 (392) 00:34 (19)
Lynx 1 05:17 (19) 07:40 (17) 12:24 (11) 15:31 (8) 16:29 (7) 18:47 (6) 20:47 (27) 21:21 (24)
25 Ville Rehn 00:21:24 05:19 (24) 02:21 (13) 04:46 (21) 03:20 (16) 01:14 (99) 02:41 (87) 01:01 (252) 00:42 (215)
Lynx 1 05:19 (24) 07:40 (17) 12:26 (13) 15:46 (12) 17:00 (13) 19:41 (18) 20:42 (24) 21:24 (25)
26 Mads Møller Skaug 00:21:25 05:21 (32) 02:24 (23) 05:09 (42) 03:27 (30) 01:03 (11) 02:29 (35) 00:53 (135) 00:39 (135)
OK Pan Århus 1 05:21 (32) 07:45 (22) 12:54 (33) 16:21 (32) 17:24 (28) 19:53 (27) 20:46 (25) 21:25 (26)
27 Tilda Östberg 00:21:26 05:18 (20) 02:19 (10) 04:50 (26) 03:34 (45) 01:05 (21) 02:51 (125) 00:44 (10) 00:45 (300)
Stora Tuna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 05:18 (20) 07:37 (14) 12:27 (15) 16:01 (16) 17:06 (14) 19:57 (28) 20:41 (23) 21:26 (27)
28 Klara Ask 00:21:28 05:18 (20) 02:34 (49) 05:04 (36) 03:31 (38) 01:07 (36) 02:32 (49) 00:47 (43) 00:35 (36)
Markbygdens OK 1 05:18 (20) 07:52 (30) 12:56 (34) 16:27 (37) 17:34 (36) 20:06 (32) 20:53 (29) 21:28 (28)
29 Soeren Thrane Oedum 00:21:28 05:21 (32) 02:37 (66) 04:44 (18) 03:20 (16) 01:15 (107) 02:40 (84) 00:52 (117) 00:39 (135)
CopenhagenO 2 05:21 (32) 07:58 (40) 12:42 (25) 16:02 (19) 17:17 (24) 19:57 (28) 20:49 (28) 21:28 (28)
30 Fanny Sundblad 00:21:36 05:13 (11) 02:34 (49) 04:55 (32) 03:38 (63) 01:12 (81) 02:36 (69) 00:51 (100) 00:37 (77)
Eksjö SOK 2 05:13 (11) 07:47 (25) 12:42 (25) 16:20 (30) 17:32 (35) 20:08 (34) 20:59 (32) 21:36 (30)
31 Vilma Karlsson 00:21:37 05:18 (20) 02:19 (10) 05:07 (40) 03:25 (26) 01:03 (11) 02:58 (141) 00:45 (15) 00:42 (215)
Snättringe SK 1 05:18 (20) 07:37 (14) 12:44 (27) 16:09 (25) 17:12 (17) 20:10 (35) 20:55 (30) 21:37 (31)
32 Synne Strand 00:21:38 05:27 (43) 02:33 (45) 05:02 (35) 03:35 (53) 01:03 (11) 02:32 (49) 00:46 (25) 00:40 (163)
Asker SK 1 05:27 (43) 08:00 (43) 13:02 (35) 16:37 (38) 17:40 (38) 20:12 (36) 20:58 (31) 21:38 (32)
33 Axel Elmblad 00:21:44 05:16 (17) 02:16 (5) 05:18 (67) 03:10 (6) 01:13 (89) 02:25 (21) 01:30 (365) 00:36 (64)
Bredaryds SOK 1 05:16 (17) 07:32 (9) 12:50 (30) 16:00 (15) 17:13 (19) 19:38 (14) 21:08 (33) 21:44 (33)
34 Jakob Peterson 00:21:44 05:09 (8) 02:25 (24) 05:16 (58) 03:28 (34) 01:09 (49) 02:57 (139) 00:45 (15) 00:35 (36)
Linköpings OK 2 05:09 (8) 07:34 (10) 12:50 (30) 16:18 (28) 17:27 (30) 20:24 (38) 21:09 (34) 21:44 (33)
35 Elias Pontén 00:21:44 05:35 (62) 02:59 (145) 04:38 (10) 03:14 (10) 01:03 (11) 02:37 (75) 01:09 (305) 00:29 (2)
Stora Tuna OK / Hagaby GOIF / Älvdalens IF OK 3 05:35 (62) 08:34 (86) 13:12 (40) 16:26 (36) 17:29 (32) 20:06 (32) 21:15 (38) 21:44 (33)
36 Hannes Tomasson 00:21:48 05:07 (5) 02:29 (34) 05:12 (45) 03:35 (53) 01:08 (43) 03:00 (153) 00:42 (5) 00:35 (36)
Linköpings OK 2 05:07 (5) 07:36 (12) 12:48 (29) 16:23 (33) 17:31 (33) 20:31 (41) 21:13 (36) 21:48 (36)
37 Anton Gunnarsson 00:21:50 05:18 (20) 02:17 (7) 05:16 (58) 03:10 (6) 01:12 (81) 02:24 (16) 01:36 (373) 00:37 (77)
Bredaryds SOK 1 05:18 (20) 07:35 (11) 12:51 (32) 16:01 (16) 17:13 (19) 19:37 (13) 21:13 (36) 21:50 (37)
38 Alli Haavisto 00:21:51 05:41 (77) 02:37 (66) 04:54 (30) 03:32 (40) 01:01 (6) 02:38 (80) 00:46 (25) 00:42 (215)
Turun Suunnistajat 1 05:41 (77) 08:18 (66) 13:12 (40) 16:44 (39) 17:45 (39) 20:23 (37) 21:09 (34) 21:51 (38)
39 Emma Hagrot 00:21:59 05:33 (56) 02:27 (29) 05:13 (46) 03:34 (45) 01:06 (26) 02:40 (84) 00:48 (53) 00:38 (102)
Täby OK 1 05:33 (56) 08:00 (43) 13:13 (42) 16:47 (41) 17:53 (40) 20:33 (43) 21:21 (42) 21:59 (39)
40 Ella Palm 00:21:59 05:32 (52) 02:36 (59) 05:05 (38) 03:36 (58) 01:06 (26) 02:34 (64) 00:49 (67) 00:41 (195)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 05:32 (52) 08:08 (53) 13:13 (42) 16:49 (42) 17:55 (41) 20:29 (40) 21:18 (39) 21:59 (39)
41 Ebba Ganslandt 00:22:00 05:32 (52) 02:34 (49) 05:17 (60) 03:28 (34) 01:11 (71) 02:32 (49) 00:45 (15) 00:41 (195)
IFK Lidingös SOK 1 05:32 (52) 08:06 (48) 13:23 (50) 16:51 (44) 18:02 (44) 20:34 (44) 21:19 (40) 22:00 (41)
42 Aurora Moholth 00:22:00 05:26 (41) 02:43 (91) 05:04 (36) 03:37 (59) 01:08 (43) 02:33 (57) 00:50 (80) 00:39 (135)
Kongsberg OL 1 05:26 (41) 08:09 (56) 13:13 (42) 16:50 (43) 17:58 (43) 20:31 (41) 21:21 (42) 22:00 (41)
43 Ole Martin Edstrøm 00:22:01 05:37 (66) 02:28 (31) 05:22 (78) 03:33 (42) 01:10 (59) 02:29 (35) 00:47 (43) 00:35 (36)
Oppsal Orientering 2 05:37 (66) 08:05 (47) 13:27 (53) 17:00 (48) 18:10 (46) 20:39 (46) 21:26 (44) 22:01 (43)
44 Agnes Berglund 00:22:02 05:07 (5) 02:37 (66) 05:34 (108) 03:27 (30) 01:12 (81) 02:31 (46) 00:52 (117) 00:42 (215)
Ulricehamns OK 1 05:07 (5) 07:44 (21) 13:18 (48) 16:45 (40) 17:57 (42) 20:28 (39) 21:20 (41) 22:02 (44)
45 Ella Hyvärinen 00:22:06 05:37 (66) 02:48 (113) 05:05 (38) 03:37 (59) 01:06 (26) 02:23 (12) 00:58 (217) 00:32 (6)
Rastivarsat 1 05:37 (66) 08:25 (73) 13:30 (58) 17:07 (56) 18:13 (49) 20:36 (45) 21:34 (45) 22:06 (45)
46 Matilda Melén 00:22:08 06:31 (176) 02:32 (43) 04:52 (29) 03:17 (13) 01:04 (17) 02:32 (49) 00:46 (25) 00:34 (19)
OK Kåre 2 06:31 (176) 09:03 (123) 13:55 (78) 17:12 (61) 18:16 (52) 20:48 (55) 21:34 (45) 22:08 (46)
47 Oskar Nyman 00:22:09 05:33 (56) 02:34 (49) 05:26 (91) 03:34 (45) 01:17 (131) 02:23 (12) 00:47 (43) 00:35 (36)
OK Tyr 1 05:33 (56) 08:07 (51) 13:33 (60) 17:07 (56) 18:24 (60) 20:47 (52) 21:34 (45) 22:09 (47)
48 Emma Pettersson 00:22:14 05:31 (49) 02:37 (66) 05:21 (76) 03:37 (59) 01:10 (59) 02:27 (26) 00:58 (217) 00:33 (12)
OK Roxen 1 05:31 (49) 08:08 (53) 13:29 (56) 17:06 (54) 18:16 (52) 20:43 (49) 21:41 (50) 22:14 (48)
49 Gabriella Bergander 00:22:19 05:28 (46) 02:45 (100) 05:17 (60) 03:34 (45) 01:07 (36) 02:36 (69) 00:52 (117) 00:40 (163)
Eksjö SOK 1 05:28 (46) 08:13 (63) 13:30 (58) 17:04 (51) 18:11 (47) 20:47 (52) 21:39 (49) 22:19 (49)
50 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad 00:22:19 05:31 (49) 02:38 (72) 05:25 (90) 03:37 (59) 01:09 (49) 02:28 (30) 00:57 (203) 00:34 (19)
Fossum IF 1 05:31 (49) 08:09 (56) 13:34 (61) 17:11 (60) 18:20 (57) 20:48 (55) 21:45 (51) 22:19 (49)
51 Jana Tesarova 00:22:23 05:34 (59) 02:38 (72) 05:15 (53) 03:39 (67) 01:06 (26) 02:38 (80) 00:48 (53) 00:45 (300)
Junior O-sport 2 05:34 (59) 08:12 (61) 13:27 (53) 17:06 (54) 18:12 (48) 20:50 (57) 21:38 (48) 22:23 (51)
52 Ronja Jungåker 00:22:29 05:15 (15) 02:40 (80) 04:43 (17) 03:41 (71) 01:09 (49) 02:29 (35) 01:53 (389) 00:39 (135)
Korsnäs IF OK 1 05:15 (15) 07:55 (34) 12:38 (23) 16:19 (29) 17:28 (31) 19:57 (28) 21:50 (52) 22:29 (52)
53 Frida Johansson 00:22:32 05:35 (62) 02:35 (57) 05:19 (70) 03:34 (45) 01:13 (89) 02:40 (84) 00:55 (177) 00:41 (195)
OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 1 05:35 (62) 08:10 (58) 13:29 (56) 17:03 (50) 18:16 (52) 20:56 (58) 21:51 (53) 22:32 (53)
54 Sixten Törnqvist 00:22:33 05:51 (94) 02:22 (17) 05:13 (46) 03:34 (45) 01:09 (49) 02:36 (69) 01:12 (317) 00:36 (64)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 3 05:51 (94) 08:13 (63) 13:26 (51) 17:00 (48) 18:09 (45) 20:45 (50) 21:57 (54) 22:33 (54)
55 Dina Antonsen 00:22:37 05:39 (72) 02:41 (82) 04:51 (28) 04:03 (141) 01:06 (26) 02:48 (105) 00:51 (100) 00:38 (102)
Fredrikstad SK 1 05:39 (72) 08:20 (67) 13:11 (38) 17:14 (63) 18:20 (57) 21:08 (63) 21:59 (57) 22:37 (55)
56 Agnes Lundqvist 00:22:38 05:21 (32) 02:45 (100) 05:15 (53) 03:48 (93) 01:14 (99) 02:39 (83) 00:56 (191) 00:40 (163)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 05:21 (32) 08:06 (48) 13:21 (49) 17:09 (59) 18:23 (59) 21:02 (60) 21:58 (55) 22:38 (56)
57 Ronja Kontkanen 00:22:39 05:33 (56) 02:38 (72) 05:15 (53) 03:42 (77) 01:34 (244) 02:28 (30) 00:50 (80) 00:39 (135)
Kangasala SK 1 05:33 (56) 08:11 (60) 13:26 (51) 17:08 (58) 18:42 (67) 21:10 (65) 22:00 (58) 22:39 (57)
58 Venla Tikkanen 00:22:39 05:45 (80) 02:46 (106) 05:22 (78) 03:39 (67) 01:10 (59) 02:32 (49) 00:49 (67) 00:36 (64)
Espoon Suunta 1 05:45 (80) 08:31 (82) 13:53 (76) 17:32 (71) 18:42 (67) 21:14 (66) 22:03 (61) 22:39 (57)
59 Wilma Thörnkvist 00:22:39 05:45 (80) 02:36 (59) 05:23 (82) 03:33 (42) 01:16 (118) 02:35 (67) 00:50 (80) 00:41 (195)
Sol Tranås 1 05:45 (80) 08:21 (69) 13:44 (69) 17:17 (64) 18:33 (65) 21:08 (63) 21:58 (55) 22:39 (57)
60 Linus Olhans 00:22:39 05:27 (43) 02:28 (31) 05:11 (43) 04:14 (174) 01:10 (59) 02:34 (64) 00:56 (191) 00:39 (135)
Ås-UMB Orientering 1 05:27 (43) 07:55 (34) 13:06 (36) 17:20 (65) 18:30 (64) 21:04 (61) 22:00 (58) 22:39 (57)
61 Johan B Nordahl 00:22:44 06:12 (142) 03:03 (161) 04:46 (21) 03:38 (63) 01:11 (71) 02:30 (45) 00:49 (67) 00:35 (36)
Domnarvets GOIF 1 06:12 (142) 09:15 (143) 14:01 (83) 17:39 (75) 18:50 (72) 21:20 (69) 22:09 (63) 22:44 (61)
62 Touko Seppä 00:22:45 06:05 (123) 02:49 (117) 04:57 (33) 03:22 (21) 01:13 (89) 02:20 (8) 01:21 (349) 00:38 (102)
Turun Suunnistajat 3 06:05 (123) 08:54 (113) 13:51 (74) 17:13 (62) 18:26 (61) 20:46 (51) 22:07 (62) 22:45 (62)
63 Alva Selerud 00:22:46 05:28 (46) 02:38 (72) 05:28 (94) 03:52 (103) 01:02 (8) 02:37 (75) 00:57 (203) 00:44 (283)
OK Kolmården 2 05:28 (46) 08:06 (48) 13:34 (61) 17:26 (68) 18:28 (62) 21:05 (62) 22:02 (60) 22:46 (63)
64 Vilma Von Krusenstierna 00:22:48 05:32 (52) 02:38 (72) 05:17 (60) 03:38 (63) 01:46 (309) 02:25 (21) 00:54 (156) 00:38 (102)
OK Kåre 1 05:32 (52) 08:10 (58) 13:27 (53) 17:05 (53) 18:51 (73) 21:16 (67) 22:10 (66) 22:48 (64)
65 Arttu Kaario 00:22:49 05:40 (75) 02:41 (82) 05:18 (67) 03:25 (26) 01:14 (99) 02:24 (16) 01:27 (360) 00:40 (163)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 05:40 (75) 08:21 (69) 13:39 (64) 17:04 (51) 18:18 (56) 20:42 (47) 22:09 (63) 22:49 (65)
66 Sahra Magnusson 00:22:49 05:32 (52) 02:48 (113) 05:23 (82) 03:45 (87) 01:18 (137) 02:33 (57) 00:50 (80) 00:40 (163)
Linköpings OK 1 05:32 (52) 08:20 (67) 13:43 (68) 17:28 (69) 18:46 (69) 21:19 (68) 22:09 (63) 22:49 (65)
67 Sofia Klasson 00:22:53 05:39 (72) 02:49 (117) 05:29 (97) 03:41 (71) 01:16 (118) 02:32 (49) 00:48 (53) 00:39 (135)
Hestra IF 1 05:39 (72) 08:28 (78) 13:57 (79) 17:38 (74) 18:54 (76) 21:26 (70) 22:14 (67) 22:53 (67)
68 Danila Khohlov 00:22:53 05:51 (94) 02:36 (59) 05:15 (53) 04:05 (145) 01:10 (59) 02:36 (69) 00:45 (15) 00:35 (36)
Hellas Orientering 1 05:51 (94) 08:27 (76) 13:42 (67) 17:47 (81) 18:57 (78) 21:33 (75) 22:18 (69) 22:53 (67)
69 Emilia Vuori 00:22:57 06:06 (126) 02:46 (106) 05:22 (78) 03:41 (71) 01:08 (43) 02:29 (35) 00:45 (15) 00:40 (163)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 06:06 (126) 08:52 (111) 14:14 (95) 17:55 (88) 19:03 (81) 21:32 (72) 22:17 (68) 22:57 (69)
70 Lisa Hallmén 00:23:00 05:24 (39) 02:34 (49) 05:19 (70) 03:35 (53) 01:22 (173) 02:33 (57) 01:35 (371) 00:38 (102)
OK Tisaren 1 05:24 (39) 07:58 (40) 13:17 (46) 16:52 (46) 18:14 (50) 20:47 (52) 22:22 (71) 23:00 (70)
71 Ella Sjöberg 00:23:01 05:58 (110) 02:42 (86) 05:17 (60) 03:44 (83) 01:15 (107) 02:42 (90) 00:46 (25) 00:37 (77)
Tullinge SK 3 05:58 (110) 08:40 (96) 13:57 (79) 17:41 (77) 18:56 (77) 21:38 (77) 22:24 (73) 23:01 (71)
72 Linda Gustafsson 00:23:01 05:20 (27) 02:41 (82) 05:39 (116) 03:42 (77) 01:15 (107) 02:51 (125) 00:51 (100) 00:42 (215)
OK Tyr 3 05:20 (27) 08:01 (45) 13:40 (65) 17:22 (66) 18:37 (66) 21:28 (71) 22:19 (70) 23:01 (71)
73 Tova Hermodsson 00:23:02 05:21 (32) 02:36 (59) 05:20 (74) 03:34 (45) 01:23 (178) 02:28 (30) 01:40 (377) 00:40 (163)
Lunds OK 1 05:21 (32) 07:57 (38) 13:17 (46) 16:51 (44) 18:14 (50) 20:42 (47) 22:22 (71) 23:02 (73)
74 Ingvild Tonstad Andersen 00:23:02 05:52 (96) 02:36 (59) 05:40 (117) 03:47 (90) 01:11 (71) 02:26 (25) 00:56 (191) 00:34 (19)
Kongsberg OL 2 05:52 (96) 08:28 (78) 14:08 (90) 17:55 (88) 19:06 (85) 21:32 (72) 22:28 (75) 23:02 (73)
75 Mari Landro Svingheim 00:23:11 05:27 (43) 02:36 (59) 05:13 (46) 03:43 (80) 01:18 (137) 02:44 (97) 01:29 (361) 00:41 (195)
Konnerud IL 1 05:27 (43) 08:03 (46) 13:16 (45) 16:59 (47) 18:17 (55) 21:01 (59) 22:30 (76) 23:11 (75)
76 Ingvild Høydal 00:23:11 05:50 (89) 02:42 (86) 05:28 (94) 03:41 (71) 01:12 (81) 02:48 (105) 00:50 (80) 00:40 (163)
Nydalens SK 3 05:50 (89) 08:32 (83) 14:00 (82) 17:41 (77) 18:53 (74) 21:41 (80) 22:31 (77) 23:11 (75)
77 Chantelle Hesselberg 00:23:12 05:37 (66) 02:35 (57) 05:36 (112) 03:49 (95) 01:21 (162) 02:41 (87) 00:59 (232) 00:34 (19)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 05:37 (66) 08:12 (61) 13:48 (72) 17:37 (72) 18:58 (79) 21:39 (78) 22:38 (81) 23:12 (77)
78 Kårhild H. Nordstad 00:23:15 05:39 (72) 02:43 (91) 05:24 (85) 03:51 (100) 01:12 (81) 02:50 (120) 00:54 (156) 00:42 (215)
Varegg Fleridrett 1 05:39 (72) 08:22 (72) 13:46 (71) 17:37 (72) 18:49 (71) 21:39 (78) 22:33 (78) 23:15 (78)
79 Mattias Hane 00:23:17 05:34 (59) 02:34 (49) 05:33 (104) 03:44 (83) 01:04 (17) 03:03 (166) 01:01 (252) 00:44 (283)
OK Tyr 1 05:34 (59) 08:08 (53) 13:41 (66) 17:25 (67) 18:29 (63) 21:32 (72) 22:33 (78) 23:17 (79)
80 Agnes Spånér 00:23:24 05:40 (75) 02:45 (100) 05:24 (85) 03:56 (118) 01:13 (89) 02:53 (130) 00:50 (80) 00:43 (253)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 05:40 (75) 08:25 (73) 13:49 (73) 17:45 (80) 18:58 (79) 21:51 (83) 22:41 (82) 23:24 (80)
81 Wilma Lagerhäll 00:23:24 05:19 (24) 02:37 (66) 05:48 (130) 03:58 (129) 01:11 (71) 02:53 (130) 01:03 (271) 00:35 (36)
Rehns BK / Söderhamns OK 1 05:19 (24) 07:56 (36) 13:44 (69) 17:42 (79) 18:53 (74) 21:46 (81) 22:49 (85) 23:24 (80)
82 Martha Skogeng Reiten 00:23:25 05:50 (89) 02:44 (98) 05:28 (94) 03:49 (95) 01:15 (107) 02:41 (87) 00:50 (80) 00:48 (362)
Emblem IL 1 05:50 (89) 08:34 (86) 14:02 (85) 17:51 (85) 19:06 (85) 21:47 (82) 22:37 (80) 23:25 (82)
83 Solveig Hernandez Vråle 00:23:26 05:14 (14) 02:26 (26) 07:16 (262) 03:21 (18) 01:14 (99) 02:31 (46) 00:47 (43) 00:37 (77)
Konnerud IL 1 05:14 (14) 07:40 (17) 14:56 (124) 18:17 (98) 19:31 (95) 22:02 (90) 22:49 (85) 23:26 (83)
84 Jenny Virtala 00:23:28 06:05 (123) 02:43 (91) 05:13 (46) 03:52 (103) 01:16 (118) 02:43 (92) 00:51 (100) 00:45 (300)
Pargas IF 1 06:05 (123) 08:48 (104) 14:01 (83) 17:53 (86) 19:09 (88) 21:52 (84) 22:43 (83) 23:28 (84)
85 Oscar Arén 00:23:29 06:03 (119) 02:43 (91) 05:19 (70) 03:49 (95) 01:15 (107) 02:45 (99) 00:49 (67) 00:46 (326)
Pargas IF 1 06:03 (119) 08:46 (101) 14:05 (86) 17:54 (87) 19:09 (88) 21:54 (86) 22:43 (83) 23:29 (85)
86 Jenna Tulonen 00:23:30 06:07 (128) 02:42 (86) 05:47 (127) 03:44 (83) 01:11 (71) 02:29 (35) 00:53 (135) 00:37 (77)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 06:07 (128) 08:49 (105) 14:36 (110) 18:20 (100) 19:31 (95) 22:00 (88) 22:53 (87) 23:30 (86)
87 Iida Heiskanen 00:23:34 07:18 (251) 02:33 (45) 05:17 (60) 03:26 (29) 01:05 (21) 02:33 (57) 00:47 (43) 00:35 (36)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 07:18 (251) 09:51 (178) 15:08 (137) 18:34 (110) 19:39 (103) 22:12 (93) 22:59 (89) 23:34 (87)
88 Sofia Eriksson 00:23:37 07:31 (270) 02:29 (34) 05:11 (43) 03:24 (24) 01:03 (11) 02:32 (49) 00:52 (117) 00:35 (36)
Stora Tuna OK 1 07:31 (270) 10:00 (192) 15:11 (141) 18:35 (113) 19:38 (102) 22:10 (92) 23:02 (90) 23:37 (88)
89 Astrid Fiskum 00:23:38 05:23 (36) 02:33 (45) 06:44 (208) 03:38 (63) 01:09 (49) 02:33 (57) 00:56 (191) 00:42 (215)
IL Tyrving 1 05:23 (36) 07:56 (36) 14:40 (115) 18:18 (99) 19:27 (93) 22:00 (88) 22:56 (88) 23:38 (89)
90 Raita Pakkanen 00:23:43 06:06 (126) 02:33 (45) 05:27 (92) 03:44 (83) 01:13 (89) 03:14 (212) 00:52 (117) 00:34 (19)
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 06:06 (126) 08:39 (92) 14:06 (88) 17:50 (83) 19:03 (81) 22:17 (96) 23:09 (94) 23:43 (90)
91 Allan Hedberg 00:23:47 06:23 (161) 02:48 (113) 06:27 (188) 03:21 (18) 01:05 (21) 02:24 (16) 00:45 (15) 00:34 (19)
Lunds OK 3 06:23 (161) 09:11 (139) 15:38 (162) 18:59 (124) 20:04 (121) 22:28 (103) 23:13 (97) 23:47 (91)
92 Annika Sopo 00:23:48 06:52 (209) 02:38 (72) 05:08 (41) 03:54 (114) 01:08 (43) 02:37 (75) 00:48 (53) 00:43 (253)
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 06:52 (209) 09:30 (157) 14:38 (113) 18:32 (107) 19:40 (105) 22:17 (96) 23:05 (91) 23:48 (92)
93 Bára Chaloupská 00:23:49 07:26 (265) 02:27 (29) 05:17 (60) 03:35 (53) 01:03 (11) 02:42 (90) 00:40 (3) 00:39 (135)
JWOC 2013 1 07:26 (265) 09:53 (179) 15:10 (138) 18:45 (118) 19:48 (111) 22:30 (104) 23:10 (95) 23:49 (93)
94 Liinu Nummela 00:23:49 07:22 (257) 02:34 (49) 05:15 (53) 03:22 (21) 01:07 (36) 02:37 (75) 00:53 (135) 00:39 (135)
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 07:22 (257) 09:56 (187) 15:11 (141) 18:33 (109) 19:40 (105) 22:17 (96) 23:10 (95) 23:49 (93)
95 Helmi Koli 00:23:50 06:08 (130) 02:55 (136) 05:18 (67) 03:50 (99) 01:18 (137) 02:49 (111) 00:50 (80) 00:42 (215)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 06:08 (130) 09:03 (123) 14:21 (100) 18:11 (95) 19:29 (94) 22:18 (99) 23:08 (93) 23:50 (95)
96 Laura Holmberg 00:23:51 05:52 (96) 02:54 (133) 06:01 (152) 03:47 (90) 00:59 (2) 02:49 (111) 00:43 (8) 00:46 (326)
Rastikarhut 1 05:52 (96) 08:46 (101) 14:47 (118) 18:34 (110) 19:33 (98) 22:22 (101) 23:05 (91) 23:51 (96)
97 Povel Hedberg 00:23:55 06:24 (162) 02:48 (113) 06:26 (186) 03:28 (34) 01:00 (4) 02:29 (35) 00:48 (53) 00:32 (6)
Lunds OK 3 06:24 (162) 09:12 (140) 15:38 (162) 19:06 (130) 20:06 (122) 22:35 (107) 23:23 (100) 23:55 (97)
98 Emelie Karlsson 00:23:57 05:35 (62) 02:53 (128) 05:49 (134) 03:53 (108) 01:23 (178) 02:47 (102) 00:55 (177) 00:42 (215)
OK Landehof 1 05:35 (62) 08:28 (78) 14:17 (97) 18:10 (94) 19:33 (98) 22:20 (100) 23:15 (98) 23:57 (98)
99 Annika Matilainen 00:24:02 05:56 (105) 02:58 (140) 06:52 (228) 03:16 (12) 01:07 (36) 02:27 (26) 00:48 (53) 00:38 (102)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 05:56 (105) 08:54 (113) 15:46 (169) 19:02 (127) 20:09 (124) 22:36 (108) 23:24 (102) 24:02 (99)
100 Kaisa Klemettinen 00:24:03 05:45 (80) 02:45 (100) 05:35 (111) 03:53 (108) 01:07 (36) 03:29 (269) 00:49 (67) 00:40 (163)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1 05:45 (80) 08:30 (81) 14:05 (86) 17:58 (91) 19:05 (84) 22:34 (106) 23:23 (100) 24:03 (100)
101 Albin Berger 00:24:03 06:14 (148) 03:05 (170) 05:14 (50) 03:52 (103) 01:15 (107) 02:45 (99) 00:52 (117) 00:46 (326)
Domnarvets GOIF 1 06:14 (148) 09:19 (148) 14:33 (108) 18:25 (103) 19:40 (105) 22:25 (102) 23:17 (99) 24:03 (100)
102 Frida Svedberg 00:24:05 05:38 (71) 02:54 (133) 05:19 (70) 03:56 (118) 01:16 (118) 02:49 (111) 01:35 (371) 00:38 (102)
Sundsvalls OK 1 05:38 (71) 08:32 (83) 13:51 (74) 17:47 (81) 19:03 (81) 21:52 (84) 23:27 (104) 24:05 (102)
103 Synne Skjærstein 00:24:06 05:54 (101) 02:45 (100) 05:34 (108) 03:46 (88) 01:14 (99) 03:25 (254) 00:46 (25) 00:42 (215)
IL Tyrving 2 05:54 (101) 08:39 (92) 14:13 (93) 17:59 (92) 19:13 (90) 22:38 (109) 23:24 (102) 24:06 (103)
104 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo 00:24:08 05:42 (79) 02:54 (133) 05:31 (100) 03:43 (80) 01:18 (137) 02:48 (105) 01:33 (367) 00:39 (135)
Halden SK 1 05:42 (79) 08:36 (88) 14:07 (89) 17:50 (83) 19:08 (87) 21:56 (87) 23:29 (106) 24:08 (104)
105 Linda Huhtala 00:24:10 05:37 (66) 02:49 (117) 05:51 (137) 04:09 (158) 01:14 (99) 02:59 (148) 00:49 (67) 00:42 (215)
Hiisirasti 1 05:37 (66) 08:26 (75) 14:17 (97) 18:26 (105) 19:40 (105) 22:39 (110) 23:28 (105) 24:10 (105)
106 Klara Kontinen 00:24:16 07:41 (282) 02:29 (34) 05:24 (85) 03:42 (77) 01:09 (49) 02:28 (30) 00:44 (10) 00:39 (135)
OK Orient 1 07:41 (282) 10:10 (205) 15:34 (157) 19:16 (137) 20:25 (131) 22:53 (114) 23:37 (109) 24:16 (106)
107 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen 00:24:16 05:47 (84) 02:58 (140) 05:41 (118) 04:00 (133) 01:21 (162) 02:58 (141) 00:54 (156) 00:37 (77)
Asker SK 3 05:47 (84) 08:45 (100) 14:26 (103) 18:26 (105) 19:47 (110) 22:45 (112) 23:39 (111) 24:16 (106)
108 Klara Odehnalova 00:24:19 06:07 (128) 02:53 (128) 05:53 (142) 03:54 (114) 01:12 (81) 02:56 (136) 00:46 (25) 00:38 (102)
Junior O-sport 3 06:07 (128) 09:00 (119) 14:53 (121) 18:47 (119) 19:59 (118) 22:55 (115) 23:41 (112) 24:19 (108)
109 Julia Eriksson 00:24:21 07:22 (257) 02:36 (59) 05:33 (104) 03:41 (71) 01:06 (26) 02:43 (92) 00:46 (25) 00:34 (19)
OK Kolmården 1 07:22 (257) 09:58 (188) 15:31 (155) 19:12 (134) 20:18 (128) 23:01 (118) 23:47 (113) 24:21 (109)
110 Sohvi Suominen 00:24:21 06:05 (123) 02:42 (86) 05:47 (127) 03:51 (100) 01:16 (118) 02:49 (111) 00:59 (232) 00:52 (392)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 06:05 (123) 08:47 (103) 14:34 (109) 18:25 (103) 19:41 (109) 22:30 (104) 23:29 (106) 24:21 (109)
111 Hana Horvatova 00:24:22 05:50 (89) 02:51 (126) 05:34 (108) 03:56 (118) 01:20 (153) 02:43 (92) 01:21 (349) 00:47 (347)
Junior O-sport 1 05:50 (89) 08:41 (97) 14:15 (96) 18:11 (95) 19:31 (95) 22:14 (94) 23:35 (108) 24:22 (111)
112 Maja Hultberg 00:24:22 06:08 (130) 03:02 (158) 05:33 (104) 04:00 (133) 01:12 (81) 02:50 (120) 00:53 (135) 00:44 (283)
OK Kolmården 3 06:08 (130) 09:10 (137) 14:43 (117) 18:43 (116) 19:55 (115) 22:45 (112) 23:38 (110) 24:22 (111)
113 Andreas Bergsland 00:24:23 06:19 (153) 02:32 (43) 05:20 (74) 05:19 (302) 01:20 (153) 02:14 (1) 00:48 (53) 00:31 (4)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1 06:19 (153) 08:51 (107) 14:11 (92) 19:30 (147) 20:50 (147) 23:04 (120) 23:52 (117) 24:23 (113)
114 Daniel Midtskog Kulvik 00:24:24 05:48 (85) 02:19 (10) 06:19 (174) 04:15 (178) 01:10 (59) 03:20 (230) 00:39 (2) 00:34 (19)
Freidig 1 05:48 (85) 08:07 (51) 14:26 (103) 18:41 (115) 19:51 (112) 23:11 (126) 23:50 (115) 24:24 (114)
115 Marie Bakken Sörensson 00:24:26 05:41 (77) 02:55 (136) 05:33 (104) 03:47 (90) 01:24 (187) 02:43 (92) 01:45 (383) 00:38 (102)
Freidig 2 05:41 (77) 08:36 (88) 14:09 (91) 17:56 (90) 19:20 (92) 22:03 (91) 23:48 (114) 24:26 (115)
116 Ingvild Høymork 00:24:31 05:31 (49) 02:50 (121) 05:32 (102) 03:46 (88) 02:13 (371) 03:12 (198) 00:52 (117) 00:35 (36)
Heming Orientering 2 05:31 (49) 08:21 (69) 13:53 (76) 17:39 (75) 19:52 (114) 23:04 (120) 23:56 (120) 24:31 (116)
117 Kajsa Bogren 00:24:35 05:58 (110) 02:59 (145) 05:30 (99) 04:12 (165) 01:21 (162) 03:02 (162) 00:57 (203) 00:36 (64)
Sundbybergs IK 1 05:58 (110) 08:57 (116) 14:27 (105) 18:39 (114) 20:00 (119) 23:02 (119) 23:59 (123) 24:35 (117)
118 Kalle Kinnala 00:24:35 06:09 (134) 02:41 (82) 05:23 (82) 03:52 (103) 01:10 (59) 03:52 (320) 00:49 (67) 00:39 (135)
Turun Suunnistajat 3 06:09 (134) 08:50 (106) 14:13 (93) 18:05 (93) 19:15 (91) 23:07 (122) 23:56 (120) 24:35 (117)
119 Ella Skog 00:24:37 06:14 (148) 02:50 (121) 05:21 (76) 03:58 (129) 01:11 (71) 03:26 (260) 00:51 (100) 00:46 (326)
Koovee 1 06:14 (148) 09:04 (125) 14:25 (102) 18:23 (101) 19:34 (100) 23:00 (117) 23:51 (116) 24:37 (119)
120 Helena Hagström 00:24:37 05:59 (115) 02:40 (80) 05:51 (137) 04:04 (143) 01:17 (131) 02:49 (111) 01:18 (342) 00:39 (135)
Falkenbergs OK / Halmstad OK 1 05:59 (115) 08:39 (92) 14:30 (107) 18:34 (110) 19:51 (112) 22:40 (111) 23:58 (122) 24:37 (119)
121 Richard Take 00:24:37 05:57 (107) 02:47 (111) 05:58 (147) 04:08 (155) 01:08 (43) 03:00 (153) 00:54 (156) 00:45 (300)
OK Tyr 2 05:57 (107) 08:44 (99) 14:42 (116) 18:50 (121) 19:58 (116) 22:58 (116) 23:52 (117) 24:37 (119)
122 Heidi Silvanto 00:24:38 05:54 (101) 03:04 (163) 05:38 (114) 04:07 (153) 01:15 (107) 03:10 (192) 00:51 (100) 00:39 (135)
Rastikarhut 1 05:54 (101) 08:58 (118) 14:36 (110) 18:43 (116) 19:58 (116) 23:08 (123) 23:59 (123) 24:38 (122)
123 Märta Skog 00:24:40 08:00 (301) 02:23 (19) 05:24 (85) 03:41 (71) 01:05 (21) 02:36 (69) 00:46 (25) 00:45 (300)
Tullinge SK 1 08:00 (301) 10:23 (216) 15:47 (170) 19:28 (146) 20:33 (138) 23:09 (124) 23:55 (119) 24:40 (123)
124 Venla Kääriä 00:24:41 06:34 (179) 02:43 (91) 05:48 (130) 03:56 (118) 01:07 (36) 03:02 (162) 00:51 (100) 00:40 (163)
Kymin Suunnistajat 1 06:34 (179) 09:17 (146) 15:05 (133) 19:01 (125) 20:08 (123) 23:10 (125) 24:01 (125) 24:41 (124)
125 Gabriel Sturesson 00:24:50 06:22 (159) 02:16 (5) 06:28 (190) 04:12 (165) 01:12 (81) 02:58 (141) 00:49 (67) 00:33 (12)
Lerums SOK 2 06:22 (159) 08:38 (90) 15:06 (134) 19:18 (139) 20:30 (135) 23:28 (135) 24:17 (132) 24:50 (125)
126 Linnea Johansson 00:24:52 06:28 (169) 03:04 (163) 05:38 (114) 03:53 (108) 01:18 (137) 02:56 (136) 00:51 (100) 00:44 (283)
Täby OK 2 06:28 (169) 09:32 (158) 15:10 (138) 19:03 (129) 20:21 (129) 23:17 (127) 24:08 (127) 24:52 (126)
127 Rasmus Winberg 00:24:52 06:09 (134) 03:45 (284) 05:50 (135) 04:05 (145) 01:11 (71) 02:27 (26) 00:48 (53) 00:37 (77)
Haninge SOK 2 06:09 (134) 09:54 (181) 15:44 (167) 19:49 (159) 21:00 (152) 23:27 (134) 24:15 (130) 24:52 (126)
128 Emma Nordberg 00:24:54 05:36 (65) 02:51 (126) 05:32 (102) 04:12 (165) 01:26 (195) 03:42 (304) 00:52 (117) 00:43 (253)
OK Tranan 2 05:36 (65) 08:27 (76) 13:59 (81) 18:11 (95) 19:37 (101) 23:19 (129) 24:11 (128) 24:54 (128)
129 Emma Ling 00:24:55 06:45 (200) 03:00 (151) 05:43 (120) 03:33 (42) 01:14 (99) 03:10 (192) 00:50 (80) 00:40 (163)
Jönköpings OK 1 06:45 (200) 09:45 (170) 15:28 (151) 19:01 (125) 20:15 (127) 23:25 (132) 24:15 (130) 24:55 (129)
130 Luna Ketonen 00:24:57 07:34 (275) 02:47 (111) 05:31 (100) 03:40 (70) 01:11 (71) 02:34 (64) 00:50 (80) 00:50 (378)
OK Orient 1 07:34 (275) 10:21 (215) 15:52 (173) 19:32 (150) 20:43 (144) 23:17 (127) 24:07 (126) 24:57 (130)
131 Emilie Liabakk Eriksen 00:24:57 06:08 (130) 02:59 (145) 05:55 (145) 04:00 (133) 01:22 (173) 02:59 (148) 00:55 (177) 00:39 (135)
Byåsen IL 2 06:08 (130) 09:07 (128) 15:02 (132) 19:02 (127) 20:24 (130) 23:23 (131) 24:18 (133) 24:57 (130)
132 Linnea Hansson 00:25:00 06:02 (116) 02:39 (78) 05:48 (130) 03:55 (117) 01:15 (107) 02:35 (67) 02:00 (392) 00:46 (326)
OK Roxen 2 06:02 (116) 08:41 (97) 14:29 (106) 18:24 (102) 19:39 (103) 22:14 (94) 24:14 (129) 25:00 (132)
133 Iida Heijari 00:25:02 06:29 (172) 03:08 (177) 05:37 (113) 04:00 (133) 01:13 (89) 02:59 (148) 00:53 (135) 00:43 (253)
Vehkalahden Veikot 1 06:29 (172) 09:37 (161) 15:14 (144) 19:14 (136) 20:27 (133) 23:26 (133) 24:19 (134) 25:02 (133)
134 Lova Klasér 00:25:08 05:58 (110) 03:11 (187) 05:50 (135) 04:20 (187) 01:06 (26) 03:03 (166) 00:54 (156) 00:46 (326)
Korsnäs IF OK 1 05:58 (110) 09:09 (135) 14:59 (127) 19:19 (142) 20:25 (131) 23:28 (135) 24:22 (135) 25:08 (134)
135 Daria Svechikhina 00:25:12 07:01 (224) 02:45 (100) 05:14 (50) 04:27 (208) 01:09 (49) 03:12 (198) 00:46 (25) 00:38 (102)
Kuzmolovo 110% 2 07:01 (224) 09:46 (173) 15:00 (129) 19:27 (145) 20:36 (141) 23:48 (144) 24:34 (138) 25:12 (135)
136 Liva Westerback 00:25:14 06:02 (116) 03:05 (170) 05:48 (130) 04:13 (172) 01:21 (162) 03:03 (166) 00:55 (177) 00:47 (347)
OK77 1 06:02 (116) 09:07 (128) 14:55 (122) 19:08 (132) 20:29 (134) 23:32 (138) 24:27 (136) 25:14 (136)
137 Johan Ekberg 00:25:17 06:10 (139) 03:05 (170) 05:46 (124) 03:53 (108) 01:15 (107) 03:33 (277) 00:51 (100) 00:44 (283)
Skattkärrs IF / OK Djerf 2 06:10 (139) 09:15 (143) 15:01 (131) 18:54 (122) 20:09 (124) 23:42 (142) 24:33 (137) 25:17 (137)
138 Nora Holmgård 00:25:19 06:03 (119) 03:14 (199) 06:20 (177) 03:57 (125) 01:17 (131) 02:50 (120) 00:53 (135) 00:45 (300)
Kils OK 1 06:03 (119) 09:17 (146) 15:37 (160) 19:34 (153) 20:51 (148) 23:41 (141) 24:34 (138) 25:19 (138)
139 Nora Synnøve Woxholth 00:25:20 05:52 (96) 03:13 (193) 06:02 (155) 04:14 (174) 01:13 (89) 03:03 (166) 01:00 (241) 00:43 (253)
Asker SK 2 05:52 (96) 09:05 (127) 15:07 (136) 19:21 (144) 20:34 (139) 23:37 (140) 24:37 (140) 25:20 (139)
140 Benjamin Grotnes 00:25:26 06:04 (122) 02:50 (121) 05:55 (145) 04:41 (237) 01:21 (162) 02:58 (141) 01:02 (261) 00:35 (36)
IL Tyrving 2 06:04 (122) 08:54 (113) 14:49 (120) 19:30 (147) 20:51 (148) 23:49 (145) 24:51 (143) 25:26 (140)
141 Astrid Kirkegaard 00:25:30 05:53 (99) 02:59 (145) 05:46 (124) 04:30 (216) 01:24 (187) 03:15 (216) 00:55 (177) 00:48 (362)
CopenhagenO 1 05:53 (99) 08:52 (111) 14:38 (113) 19:08 (132) 20:32 (136) 23:47 (143) 24:42 (141) 25:30 (141)
142 Jonatan Göransson 00:25:30 07:40 (281) 02:44 (98) 05:14 (50) 04:34 (219) 01:20 (153) 02:37 (75) 00:51 (100) 00:30 (3)
Skarpnäcks OL 2 07:40 (281) 10:24 (217) 15:38 (162) 20:12 (168) 21:32 (167) 24:09 (151) 25:00 (145) 25:30 (141)
143 Heidi Mustonen 00:25:32 05:50 (89) 03:12 (192) 06:20 (177) 03:56 (118) 01:45 (303) 02:48 (105) 00:57 (203) 00:44 (283)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 05:50 (89) 09:02 (122) 15:22 (147) 19:18 (139) 21:03 (156) 23:51 (147) 24:48 (142) 25:32 (143)
144 Åsne Holo 00:25:35 05:48 (85) 03:09 (179) 06:17 (171) 04:26 (204) 01:20 (153) 03:10 (192) 00:45 (15) 00:40 (163)
Fossum IF 2 05:48 (85) 08:57 (116) 15:14 (144) 19:40 (157) 21:00 (152) 24:10 (152) 24:55 (144) 25:35 (144)
145 Johanna Siltanen 00:25:42 06:55 (216) 02:59 (145) 06:05 (157) 04:03 (141) 01:19 (145) 02:50 (120) 00:54 (156) 00:37 (77)
Turun Suunnistajat 2 06:55 (216) 09:54 (181) 15:59 (176) 20:02 (164) 21:21 (162) 24:11 (153) 25:05 (147) 25:42 (145)
146 Emelie Lorén 00:25:45 05:57 (107) 03:07 (174) 06:06 (159) 04:23 (194) 01:16 (118) 03:13 (206) 00:59 (232) 00:44 (283)
OK Landehof 1 05:57 (107) 09:04 (125) 15:10 (138) 19:33 (151) 20:49 (146) 24:02 (149) 25:01 (146) 25:45 (146)
147 Ingeborg Fallbakken Berge 00:25:50 05:46 (83) 03:14 (199) 06:18 (172) 03:48 (93) 01:05 (21) 03:09 (187) 01:55 (390) 00:35 (36)
Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK / Vang OL 1 05:46 (83) 09:00 (119) 15:18 (146) 19:06 (130) 20:11 (126) 23:20 (130) 25:15 (151) 25:50 (147)
148 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff 00:25:52 06:12 (142) 02:56 (138) 05:52 (140) 04:17 (182) 01:19 (145) 02:53 (130) 01:47 (385) 00:36 (64)
Kungälvs OK 1 06:12 (142) 09:08 (134) 15:00 (129) 19:17 (138) 20:36 (141) 23:29 (137) 25:16 (152) 25:52 (148)
149 Ellen Heinaro 00:25:53 05:58 (110) 03:09 (179) 06:05 (157) 04:00 (133) 01:31 (220) 03:35 (287) 00:56 (191) 00:39 (135)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 05:58 (110) 09:07 (128) 15:12 (143) 19:12 (134) 20:43 (144) 24:18 (156) 25:14 (150) 25:53 (149)
150 Malin Kristiansson 00:25:54 05:53 (99) 02:58 (140) 06:07 (161) 03:49 (95) 01:16 (118) 04:14 (347) 00:54 (156) 00:43 (253)
Trollhättans SOK 2 05:53 (99) 08:51 (107) 14:58 (125) 18:47 (119) 20:03 (120) 24:17 (155) 25:11 (148) 25:54 (150)
151 Emma Jansson 00:25:56 06:09 (134) 03:06 (173) 06:19 (174) 04:10 (162) 01:20 (153) 03:19 (226) 00:50 (80) 00:43 (253)
OK Linné 2 06:09 (134) 09:15 (143) 15:34 (157) 19:44 (158) 21:04 (157) 24:23 (158) 25:13 (149) 25:56 (151)
152 Ellika Groth 00:25:59 06:24 (162) 02:43 (91) 05:51 (137) 04:21 (189) 01:17 (131) 03:00 (153) 01:41 (378) 00:42 (215)
Kungälvs OK 1 06:24 (162) 09:07 (128) 14:58 (125) 19:19 (142) 20:36 (141) 23:36 (139) 25:17 (153) 25:59 (152)
153 Emil Axelsson 00:26:03 06:09 (134) 02:30 (38) 05:45 (122) 06:05 (351) 01:23 (178) 02:49 (111) 00:44 (10) 00:38 (102)
Lerums SOK 1 06:09 (134) 08:39 (92) 14:24 (101) 20:29 (173) 21:52 (173) 24:41 (164) 25:25 (155) 26:03 (153)
154 Alva Ringi 00:26:05 06:43 (198) 02:42 (86) 06:01 (152) 04:05 (145) 01:26 (195) 03:36 (290) 00:50 (80) 00:42 (215)
OK Kåre 2 06:43 (198) 09:25 (155) 15:26 (149) 19:31 (149) 20:57 (151) 24:33 (161) 25:23 (154) 26:05 (154)
155 Mimmi Dahlberg 00:26:05 06:19 (153) 02:53 (128) 06:18 (172) 04:06 (150) 01:25 (191) 02:49 (111) 01:38 (375) 00:37 (77)
Bredaryds SOK 2 06:19 (153) 09:12 (140) 15:30 (154) 19:36 (155) 21:01 (154) 23:50 (146) 25:28 (158) 26:05 (154)
156 Even Lunde 00:26:07 06:22 (159) 03:25 (228) 05:41 (118) 04:35 (221) 01:22 (173) 03:00 (153) 01:02 (261) 00:40 (163)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 1 06:22 (159) 09:47 (175) 15:28 (151) 20:03 (165) 21:25 (164) 24:25 (159) 25:27 (157) 26:07 (156)
157 Sofia Österman 00:26:09 06:09 (134) 03:01 (152) 06:40 (202) 04:17 (182) 01:25 (191) 03:04 (172) 00:50 (80) 00:43 (253)
Vänersborgs SK 1 06:09 (134) 09:10 (137) 15:50 (171) 20:07 (167) 21:32 (167) 24:36 (162) 25:26 (156) 26:09 (157)
158 Linnea Skalberg 00:26:11 06:28 (169) 02:46 (106) 06:14 (166) 04:09 (158) 01:25 (191) 02:55 (134) 01:33 (367) 00:41 (195)
Bredaryds SOK 2 06:28 (169) 09:14 (142) 15:28 (151) 19:37 (156) 21:02 (155) 23:57 (148) 25:30 (160) 26:11 (158)
159 Sabina Pilcova 00:26:12 06:27 (168) 02:53 (128) 05:27 (92) 05:46 (338) 01:10 (59) 03:04 (172) 00:47 (43) 00:38 (102)
Junior O-sport 4 06:27 (168) 09:20 (150) 14:47 (118) 20:33 (175) 21:43 (170) 24:47 (166) 25:34 (163) 26:12 (159)
160 Sandra B. Robertsen 00:26:14 06:45 (200) 03:10 (182) 05:44 (121) 04:18 (184) 01:19 (145) 03:14 (212) 00:58 (217) 00:46 (326)
OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1 06:45 (200) 09:55 (185) 15:39 (165) 19:57 (163) 21:16 (161) 24:30 (160) 25:28 (158) 26:14 (160)
161 David Kindlund 00:26:17 05:55 (104) 03:25 (228) 05:46 (124) 03:51 (100) 01:35 (254) 03:39 (298) 01:20 (346) 00:46 (326)
OK Tyr 2 05:55 (104) 09:20 (150) 15:06 (134) 18:57 (123) 20:32 (136) 24:11 (153) 25:31 (162) 26:17 (161)
162 Anna Cecilie Linløkken 00:26:18 06:56 (217) 02:58 (140) 05:47 (127) 04:23 (194) 01:43 (297) 03:00 (153) 00:51 (100) 00:40 (163)
Østmarka OK 2 06:56 (217) 09:54 (181) 15:41 (166) 20:04 (166) 21:47 (171) 24:47 (166) 25:38 (164) 26:18 (162)
163 Aino Palmén 00:26:19 06:03 (119) 03:04 (163) 05:52 (140) 04:35 (221) 01:58 (348) 03:05 (176) 00:53 (135) 00:49 (372)
Espoon Suunta 1 06:03 (119) 09:07 (128) 14:59 (127) 19:34 (153) 21:32 (167) 24:37 (163) 25:30 (160) 26:19 (163)
164 Emma Eriksson 00:26:23 06:45 (200) 03:04 (163) 06:12 (163) 04:20 (187) 01:10 (59) 03:26 (260) 00:47 (43) 00:39 (135)
OK Kolmården 4 06:45 (200) 09:49 (177) 16:01 (178) 20:21 (170) 21:31 (165) 24:57 (169) 25:44 (165) 26:23 (164)
165 Anna Karlström 00:26:25 05:37 (66) 02:39 (78) 05:22 (78) 03:53 (108) 01:15 (107) 02:49 (111) 00:52 (117) 03:58 (402)
OK Linné 1 05:37 (66) 08:16 (65) 13:38 (63) 17:31 (70) 18:46 (69) 21:35 (76) 22:27 (74) 26:25 (165)
166 Ronja Friman 00:26:29 06:11 (140) 02:58 (140) 06:35 (196) 04:08 (155) 01:16 (118) 02:59 (148) 01:43 (381) 00:39 (135)
Hyvinkään Rasti 1 06:11 (140) 09:09 (135) 15:44 (167) 19:52 (161) 21:08 (158) 24:07 (150) 25:50 (167) 26:29 (166)
167 Ragnhild Rønning 00:26:32 08:15 (316) 02:29 (34) 06:49 (222) 03:39 (67) 01:16 (118) 02:29 (35) 00:54 (156) 00:41 (195)
Modum O-lag 1 08:15 (316) 10:44 (241) 17:33 (230) 21:12 (194) 22:28 (186) 24:57 (169) 25:51 (168) 26:32 (167)
168 Tilde Eine 00:26:32 06:41 (192) 03:01 (152) 06:32 (192) 04:25 (203) 01:22 (173) 02:57 (139) 00:58 (217) 00:36 (64)
Fossum IF 5 06:41 (192) 09:42 (166) 16:14 (182) 20:39 (178) 22:01 (175) 24:58 (171) 25:56 (171) 26:32 (167)
169 Märta Ljungberg 00:26:36 07:17 (250) 03:18 (210) 06:15 (167) 04:05 (145) 01:21 (162) 02:49 (111) 00:46 (25) 00:45 (300)
Sjövalla FK 1 07:17 (250) 10:35 (233) 16:50 (197) 20:55 (182) 22:16 (181) 25:05 (172) 25:51 (168) 26:36 (169)
170 Cecilia Berntson 00:26:37 05:50 (89) 03:01 (152) 06:45 (211) 04:19 (186) 01:19 (145) 03:07 (181) 01:31 (366) 00:45 (300)
Snättringe SK 2 05:50 (89) 08:51 (107) 15:36 (159) 19:55 (162) 21:14 (160) 24:21 (157) 25:52 (170) 26:37 (170)
171 Josefin Bernhed 00:26:44 06:35 (181) 03:10 (182) 06:21 (180) 04:22 (191) 01:29 (212) 03:12 (198) 00:54 (156) 00:41 (195)
Sävedalens AIK 1 06:35 (181) 09:45 (170) 16:06 (180) 20:28 (172) 21:57 (174) 25:09 (173) 26:03 (172) 26:44 (171)
172 Towa Pettersson 00:26:50 06:26 (167) 03:10 (182) 06:21 (180) 04:15 (178) 01:19 (145) 03:12 (198) 01:20 (346) 00:47 (347)
OK Denseln 1 06:26 (167) 09:36 (160) 15:57 (175) 20:12 (168) 21:31 (165) 24:43 (165) 26:03 (172) 26:50 (172)
173 Synne Eide Rapp 00:26:51 05:54 (101) 03:07 (174) 05:54 (143) 04:23 (194) 01:34 (244) 04:21 (361) 00:53 (135) 00:45 (300)
Raumar Orientering 1 05:54 (101) 09:01 (121) 14:55 (122) 19:18 (139) 20:52 (150) 25:13 (174) 26:06 (174) 26:51 (173)
174 Alice Ruda 00:26:51 07:58 (300) 03:10 (182) 06:02 (155) 04:02 (139) 01:18 (137) 02:47 (102) 00:55 (177) 00:39 (135)
OK Ravinen 4 07:58 (300) 11:08 (266) 17:10 (218) 21:12 (194) 22:30 (188) 25:17 (176) 26:12 (175) 26:51 (173)
175 Karoline Aune 00:26:53 06:02 (116) 02:49 (117) 05:29 (97) 04:12 (165) 02:03 (360) 04:13 (344) 01:00 (241) 01:05 (400)
Halden SK 2 06:02 (116) 08:51 (107) 14:20 (99) 18:32 (107) 20:35 (140) 24:48 (168) 25:48 (166) 26:53 (175)
176 Linn Himmelmann 00:26:55 07:18 (251) 03:15 (201) 06:12 (163) 03:57 (125) 01:19 (145) 03:24 (247) 00:50 (80) 00:40 (163)
Sjövalla FK 1 07:18 (251) 10:33 (230) 16:45 (195) 20:42 (180) 22:01 (175) 25:25 (182) 26:15 (177) 26:55 (176)
177 Oda Marie Lorås 00:26:56 06:39 (185) 03:04 (163) 05:54 (143) 05:25 (309) 01:17 (131) 03:05 (176) 00:54 (156) 00:38 (102)
OL Trollelg 1 06:39 (185) 09:43 (167) 15:37 (160) 21:02 (188) 22:19 (183) 25:24 (180) 26:18 (178) 26:56 (177)
178 Malin Opøien 00:26:57 06:45 (200) 03:01 (152) 05:45 (122) 05:30 (318) 01:21 (162) 03:04 (172) 00:53 (135) 00:38 (102)
OL Trollelg 1 06:45 (200) 09:46 (173) 15:31 (155) 21:01 (187) 22:22 (185) 25:26 (184) 26:19 (179) 26:57 (178)
179 Hedda Vonen 00:26:59 07:19 (253) 03:01 (152) 06:51 (225) 04:05 (145) 01:28 (206) 02:52 (129) 00:45 (15) 00:38 (102)
Nittedal OL 1 07:19 (253) 10:20 (214) 17:11 (219) 21:16 (198) 22:44 (198) 25:36 (189) 26:21 (181) 26:59 (179)
180 Lotte Noren 00:27:00 05:48 (85) 02:50 (121) 05:58 (147) 06:54 (375) 01:18 (137) 02:45 (99) 00:52 (117) 00:35 (36)
Hamar OK 3 05:48 (85) 08:38 (90) 14:36 (110) 21:30 (204) 22:48 (200) 25:33 (187) 26:25 (185) 27:00 (180)
181 Jostein Svaland Dale 00:27:03 07:05 (237) 03:53 (296) 06:23 (183) 04:01 (138) 01:21 (162) 02:36 (69) 01:12 (317) 00:32 (6)
OL Vallset/Stange 1 07:05 (237) 10:58 (254) 17:21 (225) 21:22 (201) 22:43 (197) 25:19 (178) 26:31 (188) 27:03 (181)
182 Anna Meen 00:27:03 06:52 (209) 03:11 (187) 06:48 (215) 04:22 (191) 01:20 (153) 02:56 (136) 00:53 (135) 00:41 (195)
Porsgrunn OL 1 06:52 (209) 10:03 (195) 16:51 (200) 21:13 (196) 22:33 (192) 25:29 (186) 26:22 (182) 27:03 (181)
183 Emilia Engel 00:27:06 07:55 (298) 03:11 (187) 05:59 (150) 04:09 (158) 01:16 (118) 02:48 (105) 00:55 (177) 00:53 (394)
OK Ravinen 4 07:55 (298) 11:06 (263) 17:05 (210) 21:14 (197) 22:30 (188) 25:18 (177) 26:13 (176) 27:06 (183)
184 Eira Hertin 00:27:07 06:19 (153) 03:02 (158) 06:01 (152) 04:11 (164) 01:36 (258) 04:10 (343) 01:00 (241) 00:48 (362)
Västerviks OK 1 06:19 (153) 09:21 (152) 15:22 (147) 19:33 (151) 21:09 (159) 25:19 (178) 26:19 (179) 27:07 (184)
185 Ylva Tidevall 00:27:07 06:17 (152) 03:42 (273) 07:03 (243) 04:09 (158) 01:28 (206) 03:07 (181) 00:46 (25) 00:35 (36)
Skogsluffarnas OK 1 06:17 (152) 09:59 (190) 17:02 (206) 21:11 (193) 22:39 (196) 25:46 (193) 26:32 (189) 27:07 (184)
186 Beata Henriksson 00:27:10 06:24 (162) 03:42 (273) 06:59 (237) 03:59 (132) 01:27 (200) 03:02 (162) 00:51 (100) 00:46 (326)
OK Ravinen 2 06:24 (162) 10:06 (201) 17:05 (210) 21:04 (189) 22:31 (191) 25:33 (187) 26:24 (184) 27:10 (186)
187 Alma Johansson 00:27:10 06:21 (158) 02:46 (106) 06:20 (177) 04:23 (194) 01:34 (244) 04:04 (333) 00:55 (177) 00:47 (347)
OK Skogshjortarna 1 06:21 (158) 09:07 (128) 15:27 (150) 19:50 (160) 21:24 (163) 25:28 (185) 26:23 (183) 27:10 (186)
188 Klara Möller 00:27:10 06:28 (169) 03:07 (174) 06:24 (185) 04:57 (267) 01:19 (145) 03:22 (238) 00:48 (53) 00:45 (300)
OK Linné 3 06:28 (169) 09:35 (159) 15:59 (176) 20:56 (184) 22:15 (180) 25:37 (190) 26:25 (185) 27:10 (186)
189 Niels Christian Hellerud 00:27:13 06:57 (219) 03:02 (158) 06:51 (225) 04:04 (143) 01:23 (178) 03:07 (181) 01:03 (271) 00:46 (326)
Halden SK 3 06:57 (219) 09:59 (190) 16:50 (197) 20:54 (181) 22:17 (182) 25:24 (180) 26:27 (187) 27:13 (189)
190 Jessica Grahn 00:27:19 06:13 (145) 03:25 (228) 06:42 (203) 04:38 (228) 01:38 (271) 03:17 (220) 00:49 (67) 00:37 (77)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 06:13 (145) 09:38 (162) 16:20 (186) 20:58 (186) 22:36 (193) 25:53 (197) 26:42 (190) 27:19 (190)
191 Antonette Hesselberg 00:27:25 06:13 (145) 03:11 (187) 06:26 (186) 04:44 (248) 01:33 (234) 03:34 (283) 01:02 (261) 00:42 (215)
Larvik OK 1 06:13 (145) 09:24 (154) 15:50 (171) 20:34 (176) 22:07 (178) 25:41 (192) 26:43 (191) 27:25 (191)
192 Therese Nilsson 00:27:29 06:08 (130) 03:13 (193) 06:32 (192) 04:37 (226) 01:21 (162) 04:00 (329) 00:56 (191) 00:42 (215)
OK Österåker 2 06:08 (130) 09:21 (152) 15:53 (174) 20:30 (174) 21:51 (172) 25:51 (196) 26:47 (192) 27:29 (192)
193 Petrina Costermans 00:27:30 07:01 (224) 03:11 (187) 06:48 (215) 04:40 (236) 01:25 (191) 02:55 (134) 00:57 (203) 00:33 (12)
Järla Orientering 2 07:01 (224) 10:12 (209) 17:00 (202) 21:40 (212) 23:05 (208) 26:00 (199) 26:57 (195) 27:30 (193)
194 Mathias Syversen Waage Hermstad 00:27:31 06:41 (192) 03:21 (217) 07:04 (245) 03:58 (129) 01:17 (131) 03:36 (290) 01:08 (300) 00:26 (1)
Freidig 1 06:41 (192) 10:02 (194) 17:06 (212) 21:04 (189) 22:21 (184) 25:57 (198) 27:05 (198) 27:31 (194)
195 William Lundstedt 00:27:31 06:41 (192) 05:10 (364) 06:29 (191) 03:54 (114) 01:21 (162) 02:33 (57) 00:48 (53) 00:35 (36)
Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1 06:41 (192) 11:51 (298) 18:20 (257) 22:14 (229) 23:35 (223) 26:08 (201) 26:56 (194) 27:31 (194)
196 Elias Norrman 00:27:35 06:13 (145) 03:58 (305) 06:06 (159) 04:22 (191) 01:30 (215) 03:29 (269) 01:17 (339) 00:40 (163)
Haninge SOK 2 06:13 (145) 10:11 (208) 16:17 (184) 20:39 (178) 22:09 (179) 25:38 (191) 26:55 (193) 27:35 (196)
197 Miina Rautakorpi 00:27:42 06:12 (142) 03:13 (193) 06:59 (237) 04:43 (247) 01:40 (284) 03:01 (158) 01:09 (305) 00:45 (300)
Kangasala SK 2 06:12 (142) 09:25 (155) 16:24 (189) 21:07 (191) 22:47 (199) 25:48 (194) 26:57 (195) 27:42 (197)
198 Signe Nilsson 00:27:44 07:01 (224) 03:03 (161) 06:09 (162) 04:14 (174) 02:11 (370) 02:47 (102) 01:41 (378) 00:38 (102)
Nyköpings OK 1 07:01 (224) 10:04 (198) 16:13 (181) 20:27 (171) 22:38 (194) 25:25 (182) 27:06 (199) 27:44 (198)
199 Kalle Kjellberg 00:27:48 06:24 (162) 03:20 (215) 07:19 (268) 04:21 (189) 01:27 (200) 02:58 (141) 01:15 (333) 00:44 (283)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 3 06:24 (162) 09:44 (168) 17:03 (209) 21:24 (202) 22:51 (202) 25:49 (195) 27:04 (197) 27:48 (199)
200 Simon Sjöberg 00:27:49 06:38 (183) 03:22 (221) 06:42 (203) 04:34 (219) 01:33 (234) 03:24 (247) 00:53 (135) 00:43 (253)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 2 06:38 (183) 10:00 (192) 16:42 (194) 21:16 (198) 22:49 (201) 26:13 (203) 27:06 (199) 27:49 (200)
201 Lovisa Längheim 00:27:51 06:29 (172) 03:19 (211) 06:34 (195) 04:55 (264) 01:37 (265) 03:25 (254) 00:53 (135) 00:39 (135)
Tullinge SK 2 06:29 (172) 09:48 (176) 16:22 (187) 21:17 (200) 22:54 (204) 26:19 (205) 27:12 (203) 27:51 (201)
202 Karoline Bjørnerød 00:27:56 08:10 (312) 02:43 (91) 06:43 (206) 03:56 (118) 01:33 (234) 03:01 (158) 01:03 (271) 00:47 (347)
OK Moss 1 08:10 (312) 10:53 (248) 17:36 (232) 21:32 (206) 23:05 (208) 26:06 (200) 27:09 (202) 27:56 (202)
203 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen 00:27:56 08:02 (303) 02:56 (138) 05:17 (60) 06:30 (367) 01:04 (17) 02:33 (57) 01:00 (241) 00:34 (19)
OK Pan Århus 2 08:02 (303) 10:58 (254) 16:15 (183) 22:45 (245) 23:49 (230) 26:22 (206) 27:22 (206) 27:56 (202)
204 Anna Simola 00:27:57 07:25 (263) 03:09 (179) 06:35 (196) 04:28 (210) 01:16 (118) 03:17 (220) 00:57 (203) 00:50 (378)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 07:25 (263) 10:34 (232) 17:09 (214) 21:37 (209) 22:53 (203) 26:10 (202) 27:07 (201) 27:57 (204)
205 Nadja Dixon-Kassman 00:28:04 06:47 (205) 03:37 (258) 06:45 (211) 04:23 (194) 01:31 (220) 03:13 (206) 01:03 (271) 00:45 (300)
Nyköpings OK 2 06:47 (205) 10:24 (217) 17:09 (214) 21:32 (206) 23:03 (207) 26:16 (204) 27:19 (204) 28:04 (205)
206 Anna Hynynen-Fäldt 00:28:07 06:41 (192) 03:32 (247) 06:16 (170) 04:26 (204) 01:33 (234) 04:06 (337) 00:58 (217) 00:35 (36)
Hestra IF 1 06:41 (192) 10:13 (210) 16:29 (192) 20:55 (182) 22:28 (186) 26:34 (211) 27:32 (208) 28:07 (206)
207 Ida Skantze 00:28:10 06:14 (148) 03:26 (235) 06:48 (215) 05:21 (305) 01:28 (206) 03:13 (206) 00:51 (100) 00:49 (372)
Sundbybergs IK 1 06:14 (148) 09:40 (165) 16:28 (191) 21:49 (216) 23:17 (214) 26:30 (208) 27:21 (205) 28:10 (207)
208 Lovisa Danielsson 00:28:12 06:38 (183) 03:01 (152) 07:23 (270) 04:23 (194) 01:30 (215) 03:40 (300) 01:05 (286) 00:32 (6)
Tullinge SK 3 06:38 (183) 09:39 (163) 17:02 (206) 21:25 (203) 22:55 (205) 26:35 (212) 27:40 (212) 28:12 (208)
209 Fanny Andersson 00:28:13 06:44 (199) 03:40 (267) 06:58 (235) 04:38 (228) 01:24 (187) 03:15 (216) 00:54 (156) 00:40 (163)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 06:44 (199) 10:24 (217) 17:22 (226) 22:00 (222) 23:24 (218) 26:39 (213) 27:33 (209) 28:13 (209)
210 Nella Laurikkala 00:28:15 07:11 (245) 03:16 (205) 06:48 (215) 04:28 (210) 01:26 (195) 03:18 (225) 01:01 (252) 00:47 (347)
Koovee 2 07:11 (245) 10:27 (227) 17:15 (222) 21:43 (214) 23:09 (211) 26:27 (207) 27:28 (207) 28:15 (210)
211 Ebba Mellquist 00:28:24 06:31 (176) 03:13 (193) 07:06 (247) 04:48 (253) 01:28 (206) 03:26 (260) 01:02 (261) 00:50 (378)
Eskilstuna OL / OK Grip 1 06:31 (176) 09:44 (168) 16:50 (197) 21:38 (210) 23:06 (210) 26:32 (210) 27:34 (210) 28:24 (211)
212 Milja Heikkilä 00:28:25 07:09 (241) 02:46 (106) 06:27 (188) 06:15 (356) 01:13 (89) 02:54 (133) 00:51 (100) 00:50 (378)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 07:09 (241) 09:55 (185) 16:22 (187) 22:37 (237) 23:50 (231) 26:44 (214) 27:35 (211) 28:25 (212)
213 Christopher Ladim Engebretsen 00:28:25 09:34 (364) 02:53 (128) 05:58 (147) 03:53 (108) 01:32 (225) 03:11 (196) 00:50 (80) 00:34 (19)
OK Moss / Gimle IF 2 09:34 (364) 12:27 (310) 18:25 (258) 22:18 (230) 23:50 (231) 27:01 (221) 27:51 (218) 28:25 (212)
214 Ingrid Bredalen 00:28:28 07:20 (254) 03:04 (163) 06:55 (230) 04:12 (165) 01:47 (315) 03:13 (206) 01:15 (333) 00:42 (215)
Nittedal OL 1 07:20 (254) 10:24 (217) 17:19 (224) 21:31 (205) 23:18 (215) 26:31 (209) 27:46 (213) 28:28 (214)
215 Linus Albinsson 00:28:28 07:16 (249) 03:10 (182) 07:00 (240) 04:45 (249) 01:16 (118) 03:30 (272) 00:53 (135) 00:38 (102)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3 07:16 (249) 10:26 (225) 17:26 (229) 22:11 (228) 23:27 (219) 26:57 (219) 27:50 (217) 28:28 (214)
216 Miisamaria Leinonen 00:28:30 06:49 (208) 03:15 (201) 06:22 (182) 04:41 (237) 01:23 (178) 04:15 (348) 01:02 (261) 00:43 (253)
Kymin Suunnistajat 1 06:49 (208) 10:04 (198) 16:26 (190) 21:07 (191) 22:30 (188) 26:45 (215) 27:47 (215) 28:30 (216)
217 Tatiana Tiuleneva 00:28:30 06:11 (140) 03:28 (239) 06:38 (200) 04:39 (233) 01:42 (291) 04:16 (351) 00:53 (135) 00:43 (253)
Kuzmolovo 110% 1 06:11 (140) 09:39 (163) 16:17 (184) 20:56 (184) 22:38 (194) 26:54 (217) 27:47 (215) 28:30 (216)
218 Ellen Bergquist 00:28:30 06:40 (189) 03:23 (224) 06:48 (215) 05:08 (289) 01:28 (206) 03:22 (238) 00:57 (203) 00:44 (283)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Trosabygdens OK 2 06:40 (189) 10:03 (195) 16:51 (200) 21:59 (221) 23:27 (219) 26:49 (216) 27:46 (213) 28:30 (216)
219 Marte Bergsland 00:28:45 07:24 (260) 03:28 (239) 06:43 (206) 04:23 (194) 01:22 (173) 03:47 (313) 00:54 (156) 00:44 (283)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2 07:24 (260) 10:52 (247) 17:35 (231) 21:58 (219) 23:20 (216) 27:07 (223) 28:01 (221) 28:45 (219)
220 Alva Bergquist 00:28:47 06:48 (207) 03:19 (211) 06:42 (203) 05:09 (291) 01:34 (244) 03:25 (254) 01:01 (252) 00:49 (372)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Trosabygdens OK 2 06:48 (207) 10:07 (202) 16:49 (196) 21:58 (219) 23:32 (221) 26:57 (219) 27:58 (219) 28:47 (220)
221 Klara Larsson 00:28:48 06:54 (213) 03:31 (245) 06:58 (235) 04:16 (180) 01:34 (244) 03:55 (323) 00:58 (217) 00:42 (215)
Gävle OK 1 06:54 (213) 10:25 (223) 17:23 (227) 21:39 (211) 23:13 (213) 27:08 (224) 28:06 (222) 28:48 (221)
222 Tyra Alm 00:28:54 06:34 (179) 03:19 (211) 07:09 (253) 04:41 (237) 01:38 (271) 03:33 (277) 01:05 (286) 00:55 (398)
Järla Orientering 1 06:34 (179) 09:53 (179) 17:02 (206) 21:43 (214) 23:21 (217) 26:54 (217) 27:59 (220) 28:54 (222)
223 Erica Olsson 00:28:56 06:47 (205) 03:28 (239) 06:59 (237) 04:49 (254) 01:35 (254) 03:33 (277) 00:56 (191) 00:49 (372)
OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 1 06:47 (205) 10:15 (212) 17:14 (221) 22:03 (225) 23:38 (226) 27:11 (226) 28:07 (223) 28:56 (223)
224 Tale Strand 00:28:56 06:56 (217) 03:48 (289) 07:03 (243) 04:36 (225) 01:32 (225) 03:22 (238) 00:52 (117) 00:47 (347)
Kongsberg OL 4 06:56 (217) 10:44 (241) 17:47 (240) 22:23 (231) 23:55 (233) 27:17 (229) 28:09 (224) 28:56 (223)
225 Agnes Broman 00:28:56 07:29 (268) 03:33 (249) 06:48 (215) 04:07 (153) 01:38 (271) 03:46 (311) 00:52 (117) 00:43 (253)
Rånäs OK / OK Roslagen 3 07:29 (268) 11:02 (259) 17:50 (243) 21:57 (218) 23:35 (223) 27:21 (231) 28:13 (226) 28:56 (223)
226 Ida Hedin 00:28:57 05:57 (107) 03:22 (221) 06:44 (208) 04:31 (218) 01:27 (200) 03:12 (198) 03:02 (400) 00:42 (215)
Kils OK 1 05:57 (107) 09:19 (148) 16:03 (179) 20:34 (176) 22:01 (175) 25:13 (174) 28:15 (227) 28:57 (226)
227 Anna Øfsthus Gravir 00:29:00 06:39 (185) 04:24 (333) 07:08 (251) 04:14 (174) 01:30 (215) 03:19 (226) 01:05 (286) 00:41 (195)
Asker SK 4 06:39 (185) 11:03 (260) 18:11 (252) 22:25 (233) 23:55 (233) 27:14 (228) 28:19 (228) 29:00 (227)
228 Moona Havula 00:29:01 07:57 (299) 03:04 (163) 06:56 (232) 04:42 (244) 01:19 (145) 03:29 (269) 00:58 (217) 00:36 (64)
Kalevan Rasti 1 07:57 (299) 11:01 (257) 17:57 (245) 22:39 (239) 23:58 (237) 27:27 (236) 28:25 (230) 29:01 (228)
229 Ebba Dormann 00:29:03 07:03 (233) 03:21 (217) 06:15 (167) 04:53 (262) 01:23 (178) 04:27 (367) 00:50 (80) 00:51 (389)
Nyköpings OK 1 07:03 (233) 10:24 (217) 16:39 (193) 21:32 (206) 22:55 (205) 27:22 (233) 28:12 (225) 29:03 (229)
230 Thea Sofie Salvesen 00:29:03 06:40 (189) 04:26 (337) 07:08 (251) 04:13 (172) 01:28 (206) 03:28 (266) 00:58 (217) 00:42 (215)
Asker SK 4 06:40 (189) 11:06 (263) 18:14 (253) 22:27 (235) 23:55 (233) 27:23 (234) 28:21 (229) 29:03 (229)
231 Therese Ekman 00:29:04 06:15 (151) 03:30 (244) 07:15 (260) 05:02 (273) 01:37 (265) 03:33 (277) 01:14 (323) 00:38 (102)
Finspångs SOK 1 06:15 (151) 09:45 (170) 17:00 (202) 22:02 (224) 23:39 (227) 27:12 (227) 28:26 (232) 29:04 (231)
232 Eline Westgaard 00:29:11 06:58 (220) 03:41 (272) 06:44 (208) 04:38 (228) 01:46 (309) 03:19 (226) 01:19 (345) 00:46 (326)
Oppsal Orientering 1 06:58 (220) 10:39 (236) 17:23 (227) 22:01 (223) 23:47 (228) 27:06 (222) 28:25 (230) 29:11 (232)
233 Silja Laitinen 00:29:14 08:08 (308) 03:25 (228) 06:46 (213) 04:49 (254) 01:16 (118) 03:22 (238) 00:51 (100) 00:37 (77)
Espoon Suunta 3 08:08 (308) 11:33 (283) 18:19 (256) 23:08 (252) 24:24 (244) 27:46 (243) 28:37 (235) 29:14 (233)
234 Vilma Svantesson 00:29:15 05:58 (110) 04:56 (358) 06:12 (163) 06:54 (375) 01:10 (59) 02:44 (97) 00:46 (25) 00:35 (36)
Hjärnarps GH OL 1 05:58 (110) 10:54 (249) 17:06 (212) 24:00 (273) 25:10 (262) 27:54 (246) 28:40 (236) 29:15 (234)
235 Hugo Andersson 00:29:16 05:56 (105) 04:58 (361) 06:15 (167) 06:48 (373) 01:15 (107) 02:43 (92) 00:46 (25) 00:35 (36)
Hjärnarps GH OL 1 05:56 (105) 10:54 (249) 17:09 (214) 23:57 (271) 25:12 (264) 27:55 (247) 28:41 (238) 29:16 (235)
236 Sigrid Saur Modahl 00:29:16 07:47 (288) 03:37 (258) 06:36 (198) 04:54 (263) 01:24 (187) 03:03 (166) 01:09 (305) 00:46 (326)
Fredrikstad SK 2 07:47 (288) 11:24 (276) 18:00 (246) 22:54 (248) 24:18 (243) 27:21 (231) 28:30 (233) 29:16 (235)
237 Anna Nordström 00:29:18 07:08 (239) 03:16 (205) 07:25 (272) 03:52 (103) 01:30 (215) 04:24 (364) 01:00 (241) 00:43 (253)
Sigtuna OK 1 07:08 (239) 10:24 (217) 17:49 (242) 21:41 (213) 23:11 (212) 27:35 (240) 28:35 (234) 29:18 (237)
238 Eveliina Lohikainen 00:29:19 07:01 (224) 03:24 (226) 08:19 (315) 04:38 (228) 01:31 (220) 02:59 (148) 00:48 (53) 00:39 (135)
Rastivarsat 2 07:01 (224) 10:25 (223) 18:44 (270) 23:22 (258) 24:53 (252) 27:52 (245) 28:40 (236) 29:19 (238)
239 Ingvild Marie Haug 00:29:24 06:54 (213) 04:12 (318) 06:54 (229) 04:30 (216) 01:27 (200) 03:35 (287) 01:09 (305) 00:43 (253)
Konnerud IL 2 06:54 (213) 11:06 (263) 18:00 (246) 22:30 (236) 23:57 (236) 27:32 (238) 28:41 (238) 29:24 (239)
240 Elin Norlin 00:29:25 07:20 (254) 03:21 (217) 07:02 (242) 04:59 (269) 01:33 (234) 03:15 (216) 01:14 (323) 00:41 (195)
IFK Moras OK 1 07:20 (254) 10:41 (237) 17:43 (237) 22:42 (241) 24:15 (241) 27:30 (237) 28:44 (240) 29:25 (240)
241 Melker Hörnfeldt 00:29:27 06:41 (192) 03:29 (242) 07:28 (274) 04:45 (249) 01:46 (309) 03:25 (254) 01:13 (320) 00:40 (163)
OK Ravinen 5 06:41 (192) 10:10 (205) 17:38 (235) 22:23 (231) 24:09 (239) 27:34 (239) 28:47 (241) 29:27 (241)
242 Tova Wennemo 00:29:29 06:53 (211) 03:39 (262) 07:57 (295) 03:57 (125) 01:37 (265) 03:06 (180) 01:45 (383) 00:35 (36)
Lunds OK 2 06:53 (211) 10:32 (229) 18:29 (261) 22:26 (234) 24:03 (238) 27:09 (225) 28:54 (243) 29:29 (242)
243 Jenna Rantala 00:29:31 06:40 (189) 03:24 (226) 06:57 (234) 05:07 (288) 01:27 (200) 04:26 (365) 00:49 (67) 00:41 (195)
MS Parma 2 06:40 (189) 10:04 (198) 17:01 (204) 22:08 (227) 23:35 (223) 28:01 (250) 28:50 (242) 29:31 (243)
244 Edel Linnea Sagli Christensen 00:29:35 07:24 (260) 03:23 (224) 06:56 (232) 05:06 (282) 01:42 (291) 03:09 (187) 01:14 (323) 00:41 (195)
Indre Østfold OK 1 07:24 (260) 10:47 (244) 17:43 (237) 22:49 (247) 24:31 (246) 27:40 (241) 28:54 (243) 29:35 (244)
245 Linnea Gustafsson 00:29:38 09:38 (367) 03:08 (177) 06:49 (222) 04:08 (155) 01:20 (153) 02:58 (141) 00:54 (156) 00:43 (253)
OK Hällen 1 09:38 (367) 12:46 (319) 19:35 (282) 23:43 (262) 25:03 (257) 28:01 (250) 28:55 (245) 29:38 (245)
246 Eriikka Nenonen 00:29:43 07:03 (233) 03:25 (228) 08:14 (310) 04:38 (228) 01:35 (254) 03:01 (158) 01:00 (241) 00:47 (347)
Rastivarsat 2 07:03 (233) 10:28 (228) 18:42 (268) 23:20 (257) 24:55 (255) 27:56 (248) 28:56 (246) 29:43 (246)
247 Elisa Ståhlberg 00:29:47 07:02 (230) 03:52 (293) 07:46 (280) 04:06 (150) 01:31 (220) 03:09 (187) 01:43 (381) 00:38 (102)
Espoon Suunta 2 07:02 (230) 10:54 (249) 18:40 (266) 22:46 (246) 24:17 (242) 27:26 (235) 29:09 (249) 29:47 (247)
248 Kjersti Tønnesen Bergstøl 00:29:50 07:15 (248) 03:39 (262) 06:23 (183) 06:29 (366) 01:21 (162) 03:14 (212) 00:50 (80) 00:39 (135)
Kongsberg OL 3 07:15 (248) 10:54 (249) 17:17 (223) 23:46 (267) 25:07 (260) 28:21 (259) 29:11 (252) 29:50 (248)
249 Vilma Gothe 00:29:54 06:29 (172) 03:40 (267) 07:04 (245) 04:41 (237) 01:40 (284) 03:44 (306) 01:50 (388) 00:46 (326)
OK Ravinen 2 06:29 (172) 10:09 (203) 17:13 (220) 21:54 (217) 23:34 (222) 27:18 (230) 29:08 (248) 29:54 (249)
250 Maja Andersson 00:29:54 06:19 (153) 03:50 (290) 07:00 (240) 05:35 (321) 01:29 (212) 03:38 (296) 01:18 (342) 00:45 (300)
Trollhättans SOK 2 06:19 (153) 10:09 (203) 17:09 (214) 22:44 (243) 24:13 (240) 27:51 (244) 29:09 (249) 29:54 (249)
251 Andrea Drangsholt 00:29:56 07:20 (254) 03:37 (258) 06:46 (213) 04:59 (269) 01:43 (297) 03:49 (317) 01:03 (271) 00:39 (135)
Kristiansand OK 1 07:20 (254) 10:57 (253) 17:43 (237) 22:42 (241) 24:25 (245) 28:14 (256) 29:17 (254) 29:56 (251)
252 Silje Moe 00:29:56 07:45 (285) 03:42 (273) 06:38 (200) 05:04 (277) 01:30 (215) 03:21 (234) 01:10 (312) 00:46 (326)
Fredrikstad SK 2 07:45 (285) 11:27 (277) 18:05 (249) 23:09 (253) 24:39 (248) 28:00 (249) 29:10 (251) 29:56 (251)
253 John Norrbom 00:29:56 07:30 (269) 04:00 (307) 08:00 (299) 04:29 (213) 01:36 (258) 02:48 (105) 00:57 (203) 00:36 (64)
Sala OK 1 07:30 (269) 11:30 (281) 19:30 (280) 23:59 (272) 25:35 (273) 28:23 (261) 29:20 (256) 29:56 (251)
254 Tina Ljungqvist 00:29:58 06:54 (213) 03:39 (262) 07:58 (297) 04:26 (204) 01:39 (276) 03:08 (186) 01:22 (352) 00:52 (392)
Lunds OK 2 06:54 (213) 10:33 (230) 18:31 (262) 22:57 (250) 24:36 (247) 27:44 (242) 29:06 (247) 29:58 (254)
255 Martin Skärlén 00:29:58 07:23 (259) 03:20 (215) 07:25 (272) 05:04 (277) 01:33 (234) 03:25 (254) 01:06 (291) 00:42 (215)
Haninge SOK 1 07:23 (259) 10:43 (240) 18:08 (251) 23:12 (254) 24:45 (251) 28:10 (254) 29:16 (253) 29:58 (254)
256 Elin Berg 00:30:03 07:01 (224) 04:26 (337) 07:12 (256) 05:08 (289) 01:23 (178) 03:12 (198) 01:01 (252) 00:40 (163)
OK Ravinen 3 07:01 (224) 11:27 (277) 18:39 (265) 23:47 (268) 25:10 (262) 28:22 (260) 29:23 (260) 30:03 (256)
257 Agnes Källström 00:30:04 07:33 (274) 04:00 (307) 08:04 (301) 04:24 (202) 01:33 (234) 02:51 (125) 00:54 (156) 00:45 (300)
Sala OK 1 07:33 (274) 11:33 (283) 19:37 (284) 24:01 (274) 25:34 (271) 28:25 (264) 29:19 (255) 30:04 (257)
258 Ella Forsberg 00:30:05 07:03 (233) 04:26 (337) 07:14 (258) 05:06 (282) 01:20 (153) 03:11 (196) 01:02 (261) 00:43 (253)
OK Ravinen 3 07:03 (233) 11:29 (280) 18:43 (269) 23:49 (269) 25:09 (261) 28:20 (258) 29:22 (257) 30:05 (258)
259 Julia Andersson 00:30:05 08:29 (321) 03:13 (193) 07:07 (248) 04:12 (165) 01:54 (339) 03:14 (212) 01:13 (320) 00:43 (253)
OK Roslagen 1 08:29 (321) 11:42 (289) 18:49 (271) 23:01 (251) 24:55 (255) 28:09 (253) 29:22 (257) 30:05 (258)
260 Elin Nallgård 00:30:07 06:53 (211) 03:33 (249) 07:37 (278) 05:13 (296) 01:38 (271) 03:17 (220) 01:11 (315) 00:45 (300)
Västerås SOK 1 06:53 (211) 10:26 (225) 18:03 (248) 23:16 (255) 24:54 (253) 28:11 (255) 29:22 (257) 30:07 (260)
261 Hedvig Reisen 00:30:09 07:34 (275) 03:35 (255) 07:07 (248) 05:16 (300) 01:34 (244) 03:13 (206) 01:08 (300) 00:42 (215)
IF Hagen 1 07:34 (275) 11:09 (267) 18:16 (254) 23:32 (260) 25:06 (259) 28:19 (257) 29:27 (263) 30:09 (261)
262 Tora Westerberg 00:30:10 06:19 (153) 03:44 (278) 07:35 (277) 05:06 (282) 01:55 (343) 03:24 (247) 01:20 (346) 00:47 (347)
OK Kolmården 2 06:19 (153) 10:03 (195) 17:38 (235) 22:44 (243) 24:39 (248) 28:03 (252) 29:23 (260) 30:10 (262)
263 Andrea Vanebo 00:30:12 07:08 (239) 03:39 (262) 07:53 (289) 04:42 (244) 01:52 (332) 03:10 (192) 01:00 (241) 00:48 (362)
Kongsberg OL 4 07:08 (239) 10:47 (244) 18:40 (266) 23:22 (258) 25:14 (265) 28:24 (262) 29:24 (262) 30:12 (263)
264 Synne Eikeland Røstadsand 00:30:20 06:33 (178) 04:12 (318) 08:26 (316) 04:29 (213) 01:23 (178) 03:36 (290) 00:55 (177) 00:46 (326)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 6 06:33 (178) 10:45 (243) 19:11 (276) 23:40 (261) 25:03 (257) 28:39 (265) 29:34 (264) 30:20 (264)
265 Pinja Partinen 00:30:21 07:44 (284) 04:37 (350) 06:48 (215) 04:35 (221) 01:40 (284) 03:21 (234) 00:52 (117) 00:44 (283)
Kalevan Rasti 1 07:44 (284) 12:21 (306) 19:09 (275) 23:44 (263) 25:24 (269) 28:45 (266) 29:37 (265) 30:21 (265)
266 Elina Hanson 00:30:23 07:28 (267) 03:44 (278) 07:16 (262) 05:17 (301) 01:34 (244) 03:05 (176) 01:15 (333) 00:44 (283)
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 07:28 (267) 11:12 (269) 18:28 (260) 23:45 (264) 25:19 (267) 28:24 (262) 29:39 (266) 30:23 (266)
267 Emma Lilje 00:30:36 07:02 (230) 03:40 (267) 06:55 (230) 04:26 (204) 01:45 (303) 05:00 (385) 00:58 (217) 00:50 (378)
Gävle OK 1 07:02 (230) 10:42 (239) 17:37 (234) 22:03 (225) 23:48 (229) 28:48 (267) 29:46 (267) 30:36 (267)
268 Karolina Bjärnlid 00:30:50 08:05 (306) 03:17 (207) 08:04 (301) 05:03 (275) 01:33 (234) 03:13 (206) 00:53 (135) 00:42 (215)
IFK Lidingös SOK 2 08:05 (306) 11:22 (274) 19:26 (278) 24:29 (280) 26:02 (276) 29:15 (270) 30:08 (268) 30:50 (268)
269 Maja Mörth 00:30:50 06:39 (185) 03:34 (252) 09:35 (348) 05:11 (294) 01:26 (195) 03:01 (158) 00:46 (25) 00:38 (102)
Leksands OK 1 06:39 (185) 10:13 (210) 19:48 (293) 24:59 (290) 26:25 (285) 29:26 (274) 30:12 (269) 30:50 (268)
270 Marte Morgenlie Skei 00:30:56 09:24 (359) 03:15 (201) 07:23 (270) 04:29 (213) 01:41 (287) 03:02 (162) 00:59 (232) 00:43 (253)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 4 09:24 (359) 12:39 (315) 20:02 (300) 24:31 (281) 26:12 (280) 29:14 (269) 30:13 (270) 30:56 (270)
271 Adelina Funke 00:31:00 06:35 (181) 03:35 (255) 09:36 (349) 05:14 (298) 01:18 (137) 03:17 (220) 00:42 (5) 00:43 (253)
Leksands OK 1 06:35 (181) 10:10 (205) 19:46 (290) 25:00 (291) 26:18 (283) 29:35 (281) 30:17 (271) 31:00 (271)
272 Elin Dahlmark 00:31:08 06:29 (172) 03:25 (228) 07:07 (248) 05:37 (324) 02:02 (358) 04:40 (376) 00:58 (217) 00:50 (378)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 2 06:29 (172) 09:54 (181) 17:01 (204) 22:38 (238) 24:40 (250) 29:20 (272) 30:18 (272) 31:08 (272)
273 Agnes Maxson 00:31:09 07:50 (291) 03:27 (237) 06:19 (174) 05:05 (281) 02:33 (386) 04:06 (337) 01:03 (271) 00:46 (326)
OK Bävern 1 07:50 (291) 11:17 (271) 17:36 (232) 22:41 (240) 25:14 (265) 29:20 (272) 30:23 (273) 31:09 (273)
274 Veronica Redtzer 00:31:11 07:03 (233) 04:31 (344) 08:36 (325) 04:41 (237) 01:33 (234) 03:09 (187) 00:55 (177) 00:43 (253)
Attunda OK 1 07:03 (233) 11:34 (286) 20:10 (301) 24:51 (288) 26:24 (284) 29:33 (277) 30:28 (274) 31:11 (274)
275 Madeleine Söderlund 00:31:12 06:41 (192) 04:00 (307) 09:02 (334) 04:55 (264) 01:32 (225) 03:23 (244) 00:55 (177) 00:44 (283)
Lerums SOK 1 06:41 (192) 10:41 (237) 19:43 (288) 24:38 (284) 26:10 (277) 29:33 (277) 30:28 (274) 31:12 (275)
276 Tuva Aas Stræte 00:31:13 08:10 (312) 03:43 (277) 07:50 (283) 04:39 (233) 01:48 (321) 03:23 (244) 01:03 (271) 00:37 (77)
Ringerike OL 1 08:10 (312) 11:53 (299) 19:43 (288) 24:22 (277) 26:10 (277) 29:33 (277) 30:36 (277) 31:13 (276)
277 Ida Bolette Enerhaugen 00:31:14 08:11 (314) 03:44 (278) 07:52 (287) 04:37 (226) 01:47 (315) 03:24 (247) 00:59 (232) 00:40 (163)
Ringerike OL 1 08:11 (314) 11:55 (300) 19:47 (292) 24:24 (279) 26:11 (279) 29:35 (281) 30:34 (276) 31:14 (277)
278 Love Ulfsparre 00:31:25 06:45 (200) 03:32 (247) 07:50 (283) 05:38 (325) 01:49 (323) 03:44 (306) 01:29 (361) 00:38 (102)
Hellas Orientering 1 06:45 (200) 10:17 (213) 18:07 (250) 23:45 (264) 25:34 (271) 29:18 (271) 30:47 (279) 31:25 (278)
279 Emma-Karin Rehnman 00:31:30 07:24 (260) 04:24 (333) 07:53 (289) 04:52 (261) 01:41 (287) 03:20 (230) 01:09 (305) 00:47 (347)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 4 07:24 (260) 11:48 (296) 19:41 (287) 24:33 (282) 26:14 (281) 29:34 (280) 30:43 (278) 31:30 (279)
280 Robyn Terning 00:31:32 07:27 (266) 03:44 (278) 07:14 (258) 05:20 (303) 01:36 (258) 04:05 (335) 01:29 (361) 00:37 (77)
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 07:27 (266) 11:11 (268) 18:25 (258) 23:45 (264) 25:21 (268) 29:26 (274) 30:55 (283) 31:32 (280)
281 Eskil Brännerud 00:31:32 09:20 (357) 03:27 (237) 06:49 (222) 05:36 (322) 01:46 (309) 02:50 (120) 01:03 (271) 00:41 (195)
Söders-Tyresö 1 09:20 (357) 12:47 (320) 19:36 (283) 25:12 (293) 26:58 (291) 29:48 (284) 30:51 (281) 31:32 (280)
282 Jakob Gadefors Nau 00:31:43 07:41 (282) 03:22 (221) 07:28 (274) 05:25 (309) 01:39 (276) 04:04 (333) 01:10 (312) 00:54 (397)
Haninge SOK 1 07:41 (282) 11:03 (260) 18:31 (262) 23:56 (270) 25:35 (273) 29:39 (283) 30:49 (280) 31:43 (282)
283 Frida Zeijlon 00:31:44 09:35 (365) 03:17 (207) 06:37 (199) 04:45 (249) 01:23 (178) 03:22 (238) 01:55 (390) 00:50 (378)
OK Hällen 1 09:35 (365) 12:52 (323) 19:29 (279) 24:14 (275) 25:37 (275) 28:59 (268) 30:54 (282) 31:44 (283)
284 Christa Borgman 00:31:48 07:50 (291) 03:54 (298) 08:06 (305) 05:22 (308) 01:45 (303) 03:21 (234) 00:53 (135) 00:37 (77)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 07:50 (291) 11:44 (290) 19:50 (294) 25:12 (293) 26:57 (290) 30:18 (286) 31:11 (285) 31:48 (284)
285 Sofia Danielson Damne 00:31:53 06:58 (220) 04:48 (354) 08:31 (321) 05:01 (272) 01:37 (265) 03:07 (181) 01:08 (300) 00:43 (253)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4 06:58 (220) 11:46 (293) 20:17 (303) 25:18 (295) 26:55 (289) 30:02 (285) 31:10 (284) 31:53 (285)
286 Milja Pohjonen 00:31:54 07:52 (293) 03:44 (278) 07:58 (297) 05:06 (282) 02:21 (376) 03:20 (230) 00:54 (156) 00:39 (135)
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 07:52 (293) 11:36 (288) 19:34 (281) 24:40 (285) 27:01 (293) 30:21 (288) 31:15 (287) 31:54 (286)
287 Linda Sainio 00:31:57 07:09 (241) 03:29 (242) 07:10 (254) 05:06 (282) 02:00 (353) 04:37 (374) 01:42 (380) 00:44 (283)
Kangasala SK 3 07:09 (241) 10:38 (234) 17:48 (241) 22:54 (248) 24:54 (253) 29:31 (276) 31:13 (286) 31:57 (287)
288 Jenny Vehkalahti 00:32:00 07:54 (297) 03:40 (267) 08:03 (300) 05:00 (271) 02:23 (379) 03:19 (226) 00:56 (191) 00:45 (300)
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1 07:54 (297) 11:34 (286) 19:37 (284) 24:37 (283) 27:00 (292) 30:19 (287) 31:15 (287) 32:00 (288)
289 Sarah Wøllo 00:32:06 08:04 (305) 05:49 (376) 07:11 (255) 04:39 (233) 01:31 (220) 03:21 (234) 00:56 (191) 00:35 (36)
Kongsberg OL 5 08:04 (305) 13:53 (350) 21:04 (315) 25:43 (306) 27:14 (297) 30:35 (291) 31:31 (289) 32:06 (289)
290 Mari Halvas-Svendsen 00:32:19 08:31 (322) 03:15 (201) 07:51 (286) 05:57 (346) 01:42 (291) 03:41 (301) 00:46 (25) 00:36 (64)
Hamar OK 4 08:31 (322) 11:46 (293) 19:37 (284) 25:34 (302) 27:16 (298) 30:57 (298) 31:43 (293) 32:19 (290)
291 Sofia Djerf 00:32:20 06:39 (185) 03:19 (211) 07:53 (289) 05:27 (311) 02:08 (366) 05:07 (392) 01:01 (252) 00:46 (326)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 2 06:39 (185) 09:58 (188) 17:51 (244) 23:18 (256) 25:26 (270) 30:33 (289) 31:34 (290) 32:20 (291)
292 Emma Johansson 00:32:20 09:37 (366) 04:23 (329) 07:16 (262) 04:06 (150) 01:58 (348) 03:33 (277) 00:50 (80) 00:37 (77)
OK Hammaren 1 09:37 (366) 14:00 (354) 21:16 (317) 25:22 (297) 27:20 (300) 30:53 (296) 31:43 (293) 32:20 (291)
293 Josefine Sandberg 00:32:23 07:52 (293) 03:56 (301) 07:17 (266) 05:56 (345) 01:52 (332) 03:41 (301) 01:02 (261) 00:47 (347)
OK Bävern 1 07:52 (293) 11:48 (296) 19:05 (274) 25:01 (292) 26:53 (288) 30:34 (290) 31:36 (291) 32:23 (293)
294 Emma Andersson 00:32:23 07:53 (295) 03:34 (252) 09:34 (347) 05:13 (296) 01:32 (225) 03:03 (166) 00:52 (117) 00:42 (215)
Katrineholms OK 1 07:53 (295) 11:27 (277) 21:01 (314) 26:14 (309) 27:46 (305) 30:49 (295) 31:41 (292) 32:23 (293)
295 Ellen Skoog 00:32:24 09:39 (368) 04:23 (329) 07:16 (262) 04:10 (162) 01:51 (328) 03:38 (296) 00:49 (67) 00:38 (102)
OK Hammaren 1 09:39 (368) 14:02 (355) 21:18 (318) 25:28 (298) 27:19 (299) 30:57 (298) 31:46 (296) 32:24 (295)
296 Kari Löe 00:32:26 07:25 (263) 03:47 (288) 07:49 (281) 06:32 (369) 01:39 (276) 03:34 (283) 00:58 (217) 00:42 (215)
OK Linné / Vännäs OK 5 07:25 (263) 11:12 (269) 19:01 (273) 25:33 (301) 27:12 (295) 30:46 (293) 31:44 (295) 32:26 (296)
297 Anton Engström 00:32:28 08:47 (334) 04:07 (315) 07:50 (283) 04:46 (252) 01:56 (346) 03:12 (198) 01:16 (338) 00:34 (19)
Helsingborgs SOK 1 08:47 (334) 12:54 (326) 20:44 (308) 25:30 (300) 27:26 (301) 30:38 (292) 31:54 (298) 32:28 (297)
298 Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl 00:32:32 08:47 (334) 04:11 (317) 08:13 (309) 04:28 (210) 01:56 (346) 03:12 (198) 01:00 (241) 00:45 (300)
Halden SK 3 08:47 (334) 12:58 (328) 21:11 (316) 25:39 (305) 27:35 (304) 30:47 (294) 31:47 (297) 32:32 (298)
299 Trine Karlberg 00:32:41 09:48 (370) 03:36 (257) 06:33 (194) 04:50 (258) 03:25 (395) 03:07 (181) 00:48 (53) 00:34 (19)
Tullinge SK 4 09:48 (370) 13:24 (341) 19:57 (297) 24:47 (287) 28:12 (310) 31:19 (301) 32:07 (299) 32:41 (299)
300 Elias Röstin 00:32:50 11:59 (387) 02:50 (121) 06:00 (151) 04:02 (139) 03:39 (396) 02:51 (125) 00:47 (43) 00:42 (215)
Söders-Tyresö 1 11:59 (387) 14:49 (368) 20:49 (310) 24:51 (288) 28:30 (313) 31:21 (303) 32:08 (300) 32:50 (300)
301 Martine Gustavsen 00:33:02 10:01 (373) 03:33 (249) 07:49 (281) 05:03 (275) 01:36 (258) 03:23 (244) 00:54 (156) 00:43 (253)
Sandefjord OK 2 10:01 (373) 13:34 (345) 21:23 (319) 26:26 (311) 28:02 (307) 31:25 (304) 32:19 (301) 33:02 (301)
302 Ellinor Håkansson 00:33:09 07:10 (244) 04:07 (315) 08:05 (304) 05:21 (305) 01:55 (343) 05:03 (387) 00:53 (135) 00:35 (36)
GOIF Tjalve 1 07:10 (244) 11:17 (271) 19:22 (277) 24:43 (286) 26:38 (287) 31:41 (306) 32:34 (304) 33:09 (302)
303 Klara Wallinder 00:33:10 07:09 (241) 03:52 (293) 07:30 (276) 05:44 (336) 02:00 (353) 05:10 (394) 01:05 (286) 00:40 (163)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 07:09 (241) 11:01 (257) 18:31 (262) 24:15 (276) 26:15 (282) 31:25 (304) 32:30 (302) 33:10 (303)
304 Maja Johansson 00:33:11 07:34 (275) 03:57 (303) 08:15 (311) 05:42 (334) 01:44 (301) 03:55 (323) 01:24 (356) 00:40 (163)
Skattkärrs IF / OK Djerf 2 07:34 (275) 11:31 (282) 19:46 (290) 25:28 (298) 27:12 (295) 31:07 (300) 32:31 (303) 33:11 (304)
305 Lisa Jenssen 00:33:21 07:00 (223) 03:50 (290) 08:04 (301) 05:28 (313) 02:13 (371) 04:21 (361) 01:48 (387) 00:37 (77)
Halden SK 2 07:00 (223) 10:50 (246) 18:54 (272) 24:22 (277) 26:35 (286) 30:56 (297) 32:44 (306) 33:21 (305)
306 Elin Bjessmo 00:33:22 10:48 (380) 03:31 (245) 07:54 (292) 04:12 (165) 01:35 (254) 03:47 (313) 00:55 (177) 00:40 (163)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 10:48 (380) 14:19 (360) 22:13 (328) 26:25 (310) 28:00 (306) 31:47 (307) 32:42 (305) 33:22 (306)
307 Hanna Norrestam 00:33:23 08:49 (338) 04:03 (312) 07:55 (294) 04:49 (254) 01:54 (339) 03:50 (318) 01:24 (356) 00:39 (135)
Helsingborgs SOK 1 08:49 (338) 12:52 (323) 20:47 (309) 25:36 (303) 27:30 (302) 31:20 (302) 32:44 (306) 33:23 (307)
308 Samuel Lindén 00:33:44 09:31 (362) 05:50 (378) 07:15 (260) 04:35 (221) 01:39 (276) 03:17 (220) 01:00 (241) 00:37 (77)
Attunda OK 3 09:31 (362) 15:21 (374) 22:36 (339) 27:11 (321) 28:50 (318) 32:07 (310) 33:07 (309) 33:44 (308)
309 Maren Holmsen 00:33:50 09:23 (358) 03:13 (193) 07:20 (269) 06:17 (357) 01:51 (328) 03:59 (327) 01:14 (323) 00:33 (12)
Hamar OK 2 09:23 (358) 12:36 (313) 19:56 (296) 26:13 (308) 28:04 (308) 32:03 (308) 33:17 (312) 33:50 (309)
310 Emilia Windahl 00:33:52 07:12 (246) 03:52 (293) 08:53 (328) 05:40 (328) 01:54 (339) 04:32 (371) 01:02 (261) 00:47 (347)
Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK / Hallstahammars OK 1 07:12 (246) 11:04 (262) 19:57 (297) 25:37 (304) 27:31 (303) 32:03 (308) 33:05 (308) 33:52 (310)
311 Niklas Svensson 00:33:53 11:02 (382) 04:16 (324) 07:17 (266) 05:10 (292) 01:33 (234) 03:04 (172) 00:51 (100) 00:40 (163)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 3 11:02 (382) 15:18 (373) 22:35 (338) 27:45 (327) 29:18 (324) 32:22 (315) 33:13 (310) 33:53 (311)
312 Anton Segerman 00:33:57 07:38 (279) 05:49 (376) 08:07 (307) 05:02 (273) 02:07 (364) 03:32 (275) 00:59 (232) 00:43 (253)
IF Thor 2 07:38 (279) 13:27 (344) 21:34 (322) 26:36 (312) 28:43 (317) 32:15 (314) 33:14 (311) 33:57 (312)
313 Martine Sogn-Larssen 00:34:09 09:33 (363) 03:25 (228) 07:12 (256) 06:28 (364) 01:50 (327) 03:43 (305) 01:21 (349) 00:37 (77)
Heming Orientering 3 09:33 (363) 12:58 (328) 20:10 (301) 26:38 (313) 28:28 (312) 32:11 (312) 33:32 (314) 34:09 (313)
314 Hanna Näslund 00:34:12 08:20 (317) 03:51 (292) 09:19 (344) 05:10 (292) 01:42 (291) 03:45 (310) 01:17 (339) 00:48 (362)
OK Nolaskogsarna 1 08:20 (317) 12:11 (302) 21:30 (321) 26:40 (315) 28:22 (311) 32:07 (310) 33:24 (313) 34:12 (314)
315 Ronja Ståhl 00:34:34 09:17 (355) 03:42 (273) 09:30 (346) 04:57 (267) 01:43 (297) 03:48 (316) 00:55 (177) 00:42 (215)
Sundbybergs IK 2 09:17 (355) 12:59 (331) 22:29 (334) 27:26 (324) 29:09 (322) 32:57 (320) 33:52 (317) 34:34 (315)
316 Hanna Leppävuori 00:34:35 07:47 (288) 04:53 (356) 08:16 (313) 06:09 (353) 01:34 (244) 04:15 (348) 01:03 (271) 00:38 (102)
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 07:47 (288) 12:40 (316) 20:56 (312) 27:05 (319) 28:39 (316) 32:54 (318) 33:57 (319) 34:35 (316)
317 Elli Koskela 00:34:35 08:38 (324) 03:46 (285) 08:27 (320) 05:51 (343) 01:49 (323) 04:13 (344) 01:06 (291) 00:45 (300)
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 08:38 (324) 12:24 (307) 20:51 (311) 26:42 (316) 28:31 (314) 32:44 (316) 33:50 (316) 34:35 (316)
318 Viivi Vesterinen 00:34:36 08:40 (328) 03:46 (285) 08:32 (324) 05:41 (330) 01:53 (335) 04:16 (351) 01:01 (252) 00:47 (347)
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 08:40 (328) 12:26 (309) 20:58 (313) 26:39 (314) 28:32 (315) 32:48 (317) 33:49 (315) 34:36 (318)
319 Tuva Falk 00:34:42 09:19 (356) 03:59 (306) 09:14 (341) 04:56 (266) 01:44 (301) 03:47 (313) 00:53 (135) 00:50 (378)
Sundbybergs IK 2 09:19 (356) 13:18 (338) 22:32 (336) 27:28 (325) 29:12 (323) 32:59 (321) 33:52 (317) 34:42 (319)
320 Klara Bolin 00:34:46 07:14 (247) 03:44 (278) 09:02 (334) 05:20 (303) 01:48 (321) 05:05 (390) 01:47 (385) 00:46 (326)
Tullinge SK 2 07:14 (247) 10:58 (254) 20:00 (299) 25:20 (296) 27:08 (294) 32:13 (313) 34:00 (320) 34:46 (320)
321 Aino Asklöf 00:34:54 07:45 (285) 03:37 (258) 11:20 (371) 05:38 (325) 01:37 (265) 03:24 (247) 00:53 (135) 00:40 (163)
Lynx 2 07:45 (285) 11:22 (274) 22:42 (341) 28:20 (333) 29:57 (329) 33:21 (325) 34:14 (323) 34:54 (321)
322 Henrik Herø 00:34:56 10:08 (375) 03:57 (303) 07:57 (295) 05:48 (341) 01:32 (225) 03:34 (283) 01:09 (305) 00:51 (389)
Eiker OL 1 10:08 (375) 14:05 (357) 22:02 (325) 27:50 (328) 29:22 (325) 32:56 (319) 34:05 (321) 34:56 (322)
323 Suvi Heikkilä 00:34:56 07:45 (285) 03:34 (252) 11:23 (372) 05:41 (330) 01:32 (225) 03:24 (247) 00:57 (203) 00:40 (163)
Lynx 2 07:45 (285) 11:19 (273) 22:42 (341) 28:23 (334) 29:55 (328) 33:19 (323) 34:16 (324) 34:56 (322)
324 Henna Ylimaa 00:35:02 08:00 (301) 03:46 (285) 08:56 (331) 05:21 (305) 02:02 (358) 05:05 (390) 01:02 (261) 00:50 (378)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 08:00 (301) 11:46 (293) 20:42 (307) 26:03 (307) 28:05 (309) 33:10 (322) 34:12 (322) 35:02 (324)
325 Sofia Edvardsson 00:35:18 10:53 (381) 03:39 (262) 08:15 (311) 05:14 (298) 01:49 (323) 03:39 (298) 01:07 (296) 00:42 (215)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 10:53 (381) 14:32 (365) 22:47 (344) 28:01 (329) 29:50 (327) 33:29 (327) 34:36 (327) 35:18 (325)
326 Agnes Ljungkvist 00:35:18 10:03 (374) 03:53 (296) 09:01 (333) 05:28 (313) 01:38 (271) 03:25 (254) 01:05 (286) 00:45 (300)
Ärla IF 1 10:03 (374) 13:56 (352) 22:57 (347) 28:25 (335) 30:03 (332) 33:28 (326) 34:33 (325) 35:18 (325)
327 Åshild Vari 00:35:19 08:51 (340) 04:56 (358) 07:54 (292) 05:36 (322) 01:45 (303) 04:33 (372) 00:59 (232) 00:45 (300)
IF Sturla 1 08:51 (340) 13:47 (347) 21:41 (323) 27:17 (322) 29:02 (321) 33:35 (328) 34:34 (326) 35:19 (327)
328 Elin Blomkvist 00:35:28 07:31 (270) 04:14 (323) 08:46 (327) 06:36 (370) 01:54 (339) 04:19 (357) 01:22 (352) 00:46 (326)
OK Tyr 3 07:31 (270) 11:45 (292) 20:31 (305) 27:07 (320) 29:01 (320) 33:20 (324) 34:42 (328) 35:28 (328)
329 Heli Tuominen 00:35:52 14:11 (395) 03:17 (207) 06:51 (225) 04:50 (258) 01:27 (200) 03:28 (266) 01:01 (252) 00:47 (347)
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 14:11 (395) 17:28 (382) 24:19 (353) 29:09 (342) 30:36 (337) 34:04 (330) 35:05 (329) 35:52 (329)
330 Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff 00:35:55 08:24 (320) 06:52 (385) 08:53 (328) 05:04 (277) 01:39 (276) 03:36 (290) 00:51 (100) 00:36 (64)
OL Tønsberg og Omegn 2 08:24 (320) 15:16 (372) 24:09 (352) 29:13 (343) 30:52 (339) 34:28 (336) 35:19 (332) 35:55 (330)
331 Live Skattum 00:35:56 07:37 (278) 03:56 (301) 08:18 (314) 09:29 (399) 01:29 (212) 03:27 (265) 00:58 (217) 00:42 (215)
Fossum IF 4 07:37 (278) 11:33 (283) 19:51 (295) 29:20 (347) 30:49 (338) 34:16 (332) 35:14 (330) 35:56 (331)
332 Alexandra Persson 00:35:59 08:22 (319) 04:26 (337) 09:21 (345) 04:42 (244) 03:39 (396) 03:26 (260) 01:18 (342) 00:45 (300)
OK Österåker 1 08:22 (319) 12:48 (322) 22:09 (326) 26:51 (318) 30:30 (336) 33:56 (329) 35:14 (330) 35:59 (332)
333 Alice Hallmén 00:36:06 07:06 (238) 04:56 (358) 08:26 (316) 07:07 (381) 02:22 (377) 04:23 (363) 01:04 (283) 00:42 (215)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 4 07:06 (238) 12:02 (301) 20:28 (304) 27:35 (326) 29:57 (329) 34:20 (334) 35:24 (334) 36:06 (333)
334 Alva Lindell 00:36:07 08:09 (311) 04:51 (355) 09:00 (332) 06:11 (355) 01:47 (315) 04:20 (359) 01:06 (291) 00:43 (253)
IF Thor 1 08:09 (311) 13:00 (333) 22:00 (324) 28:11 (330) 29:58 (331) 34:18 (333) 35:24 (334) 36:07 (334)
335 Katarina Norrby 00:36:07 07:32 (272) 04:12 (318) 08:55 (330) 06:07 (352) 02:07 (364) 05:19 (395) 01:07 (296) 00:48 (362)
OK Södertörn 2 07:32 (272) 11:44 (290) 20:39 (306) 26:46 (317) 28:53 (319) 34:12 (331) 35:19 (332) 36:07 (334)
336 Torill Oldernes 00:36:09 08:07 (307) 04:17 (325) 11:19 (370) 05:43 (335) 01:36 (258) 03:35 (287) 00:59 (232) 00:33 (12)
Lillomarka OL 1 08:07 (307) 12:24 (307) 23:43 (349) 29:26 (349) 31:02 (345) 34:37 (339) 35:36 (338) 36:09 (336)
337 Elin Flø 00:36:10 08:08 (308) 04:12 (318) 11:26 (373) 05:41 (330) 01:34 (244) 03:34 (283) 00:57 (203) 00:38 (102)
Lillomarka OL 1 08:08 (308) 12:20 (305) 23:46 (350) 29:27 (350) 31:01 (344) 34:35 (337) 35:32 (337) 36:10 (337)
338 Lovisa Moqvist 00:36:15 09:05 (350) 04:12 (318) 09:10 (339) 05:49 (342) 01:53 (335) 04:27 (367) 00:54 (156) 00:45 (300)
Lerums SOK 2 09:05 (350) 13:17 (337) 22:27 (332) 28:16 (331) 30:09 (333) 34:36 (338) 35:30 (336) 36:15 (338)
339 Johanna Bernet Wahlnäs 00:36:27 08:50 (339) 04:02 (311) 08:31 (321) 05:59 (348) 02:23 (379) 04:37 (374) 01:25 (359) 00:40 (163)
OK Linné / Orientation Caennaise / Vännäs OK 6 08:50 (339) 12:52 (323) 21:23 (319) 27:22 (323) 29:45 (326) 34:22 (335) 35:47 (339) 36:27 (339)
340 Matilda Larsson 00:36:43 08:03 (304) 04:24 (333) 10:19 (358) 06:01 (349) 01:41 (287) 04:42 (377) 00:53 (135) 00:40 (163)
OK Hällen 2 08:03 (304) 12:27 (310) 22:46 (343) 28:47 (338) 30:28 (334) 35:10 (344) 36:03 (340) 36:43 (340)
341 Ida Synnøve Kristiansen 00:36:46 10:39 (378) 04:31 (344) 11:03 (366) 04:18 (184) 01:36 (258) 02:58 (141) 00:59 (232) 00:42 (215)
Fredrikstad SK 3 10:39 (378) 15:10 (369) 26:13 (368) 30:31 (355) 32:07 (353) 35:05 (341) 36:04 (341) 36:46 (341)
342 Sara Möller 00:36:49 08:47 (334) 03:54 (298) 09:46 (351) 07:00 (378) 01:45 (303) 03:56 (325) 01:01 (252) 00:40 (163)
OK Södertörn 1 08:47 (334) 12:41 (318) 22:27 (332) 29:27 (350) 31:12 (349) 35:08 (343) 36:09 (342) 36:49 (342)
343 Sanna Hedberg 00:36:56 08:45 (331) 03:55 (300) 09:44 (350) 07:00 (378) 01:47 (315) 04:05 (335) 00:58 (217) 00:42 (215)
OK Södertörn 1 08:45 (331) 12:40 (316) 22:24 (330) 29:24 (348) 31:11 (348) 35:16 (345) 36:14 (344) 36:56 (343)
344 Siri Pedersen 00:37:03 08:38 (324) 04:45 (353) 09:10 (339) 06:04 (350) 02:27 (383) 04:02 (331) 01:07 (296) 00:50 (378)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2 08:38 (324) 13:23 (340) 22:33 (337) 28:37 (337) 31:04 (347) 35:06 (342) 36:13 (343) 37:03 (344)
345 Ella Olsson 00:37:10 06:25 (166) 08:00 (389) 08:26 (316) 05:28 (313) 02:09 (367) 05:09 (393) 00:56 (191) 00:37 (77)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1 06:25 (166) 14:25 (364) 22:51 (345) 28:19 (332) 30:28 (334) 35:37 (347) 36:33 (346) 37:10 (345)
346 Emma Danevad 00:37:11 10:41 (379) 04:33 (346) 11:12 (367) 04:16 (180) 01:32 (225) 03:09 (187) 01:04 (283) 00:44 (283)
Fredrikstad SK 3 10:41 (379) 15:14 (371) 26:26 (370) 30:42 (356) 32:14 (354) 35:23 (346) 36:27 (345) 37:11 (346)
347 Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken 00:37:16 07:01 (224) 05:57 (380) 11:27 (374) 04:50 (258) 01:37 (265) 04:52 (382) 00:55 (177) 00:37 (77)
IL Tyrving 3 07:01 (224) 12:58 (328) 24:25 (354) 29:15 (344) 30:52 (339) 35:44 (349) 36:39 (347) 37:16 (347)
348 Ådne Skjærstein 00:37:17 07:02 (230) 05:57 (380) 11:29 (375) 04:49 (254) 01:36 (258) 04:52 (382) 00:56 (191) 00:36 (64)
IL Tyrving 3 07:02 (230) 12:59 (331) 24:28 (355) 29:17 (345) 30:53 (341) 35:45 (350) 36:41 (348) 37:17 (348)
349 Emelie Brudin 00:37:20 09:07 (352) 04:17 (325) 09:15 (342) 06:23 (359) 01:53 (335) 04:43 (378) 01:04 (283) 00:38 (102)
IFK Moras OK 1 09:07 (352) 13:24 (341) 22:39 (340) 29:02 (340) 30:55 (342) 35:38 (348) 36:42 (349) 37:20 (349)
350 Linnéa Berg 00:37:31 10:22 (376) 05:46 (373) 08:31 (321) 04:23 (194) 02:01 (356) 03:46 (311) 02:00 (392) 00:42 (215)
OK Klemmingen / OK Grip 2 10:22 (376) 16:08 (376) 24:39 (358) 29:02 (340) 31:03 (346) 34:49 (340) 36:49 (350) 37:31 (350)
351 Elise Ausen 00:37:40 12:15 (390) 04:00 (307) 08:44 (326) 05:06 (282) 01:39 (276) 04:18 (355) 01:00 (241) 00:38 (102)
Porsgrunn OL 2 12:15 (390) 16:15 (377) 24:59 (361) 30:05 (354) 31:44 (351) 36:02 (352) 37:02 (351) 37:40 (351)
352 Frida Bakken Ulseth 00:37:46 09:16 (354) 08:50 (391) 08:12 (308) 04:41 (237) 01:26 (195) 03:24 (247) 01:17 (339) 00:40 (163)
Nydalens SK 5 09:16 (354) 18:06 (387) 26:18 (369) 30:59 (357) 32:25 (355) 35:49 (351) 37:06 (352) 37:46 (352)
353 Hanna Daniels 00:38:00 09:42 (369) 07:15 (386) 07:52 (287) 05:04 (277) 01:43 (297) 04:45 (380) 00:58 (217) 00:41 (195)
Avesta OK 1 09:42 (369) 16:57 (381) 24:49 (359) 29:53 (353) 31:36 (350) 36:21 (353) 37:19 (353) 38:00 (353)
354 Tilde Eriksson 00:38:40 07:39 (280) 04:38 (352) 10:14 (355) 07:13 (384) 02:20 (375) 04:26 (365) 01:29 (361) 00:41 (195)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 07:39 (280) 12:17 (304) 22:31 (335) 29:44 (352) 32:04 (352) 36:30 (354) 37:59 (354) 38:40 (354)
355 Filip Elihn 00:38:48 08:38 (324) 04:26 (337) 09:06 (337) 09:55 (400) 01:46 (309) 03:22 (238) 00:57 (203) 00:38 (102)
OK Linné 4 08:38 (324) 13:04 (334) 22:10 (327) 32:05 (365) 33:51 (363) 37:13 (356) 38:10 (355) 38:48 (355)
356 Ingvild Løver Thon 00:39:01 08:32 (323) 04:05 (313) 10:22 (359) 05:28 (313) 05:12 (401) 03:32 (275) 01:14 (323) 00:36 (64)
Modum O-lag 2 08:32 (323) 12:37 (314) 22:59 (348) 28:27 (336) 33:39 (359) 37:11 (355) 38:25 (358) 39:01 (356)
357 Alexandra Linløkken 00:39:09 08:56 (344) 04:23 (329) 12:04 (384) 05:40 (328) 01:45 (303) 04:27 (367) 01:07 (296) 00:47 (347)
Østmarka OK 1 08:56 (344) 13:19 (339) 25:23 (362) 31:03 (358) 32:48 (356) 37:15 (357) 38:22 (356) 39:09 (357)
358 Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen 00:39:10 08:59 (349) 04:27 (342) 12:06 (386) 05:33 (320) 01:46 (309) 04:27 (367) 01:06 (291) 00:46 (326)
Østmarka OK 1 08:59 (349) 13:26 (343) 25:32 (363) 31:05 (359) 32:51 (357) 37:18 (358) 38:24 (357) 39:10 (358)
359 Elsa Bäsén 00:39:19 08:12 (315) 04:55 (357) 09:18 (343) 06:28 (364) 02:05 (362) 06:23 (399) 01:13 (320) 00:45 (300)
IF Thor 1 08:12 (315) 13:07 (335) 22:25 (331) 28:53 (339) 30:58 (343) 37:21 (359) 38:34 (359) 39:19 (359)
360 Ellanoora Lehtonen 00:39:47 09:49 (371) 04:24 (333) 11:56 (378) 06:38 (371) 01:41 (287) 03:50 (318) 00:49 (67) 00:40 (163)
Saarijärven Pullistus 1 09:49 (371) 14:13 (358) 26:09 (367) 32:47 (367) 34:28 (365) 38:18 (361) 39:07 (360) 39:47 (360)
361 Kaja Grefsrud 00:40:08 08:46 (332) 05:47 (374) 12:02 (381) 06:23 (359) 01:42 (291) 03:53 (322) 00:54 (156) 00:41 (195)
Raumar Orientering 2 08:46 (332) 14:33 (367) 26:35 (372) 32:58 (368) 34:40 (367) 38:33 (364) 39:27 (361) 40:08 (361)
362 Mathilde Sønsterudbråten 00:40:09 08:44 (330) 05:48 (375) 12:02 (381) 06:26 (362) 01:39 (276) 03:52 (320) 00:57 (203) 00:41 (195)
Raumar Orientering 2 08:44 (330) 14:32 (365) 26:34 (371) 33:00 (370) 34:39 (366) 38:31 (362) 39:28 (362) 40:09 (362)
363 Johanne Viken Flaten 00:40:13 08:48 (337) 05:29 (370) 12:22 (388) 06:25 (361) 01:49 (323) 03:41 (301) 01:02 (261) 00:37 (77)
Nydalens SK / Eiker OL 8 08:48 (337) 14:17 (359) 26:39 (373) 33:04 (372) 34:53 (368) 38:34 (365) 39:36 (363) 40:13 (363)
364 Anna Isnes Tyse 00:40:15 08:51 (340) 05:28 (369) 12:32 (390) 06:17 (357) 01:51 (328) 03:44 (306) 00:53 (135) 00:39 (135)
Nydalens SK / Eiker OL 8 08:51 (340) 14:19 (360) 26:51 (374) 33:08 (373) 34:59 (370) 38:43 (366) 39:36 (363) 40:15 (364)
365 Wilma Hämäläinen 00:40:25 08:56 (344) 05:24 (367) 10:18 (357) 06:46 (372) 02:18 (374) 05:02 (386) 01:06 (291) 00:35 (36)
Länna IF 1 08:56 (344) 14:20 (363) 24:38 (357) 31:24 (361) 33:42 (360) 38:44 (368) 39:50 (366) 40:25 (365)
366 Julia Lönnfeldt 00:40:33 15:22 (396) 03:26 (235) 09:06 (337) 05:51 (343) 01:39 (276) 03:28 (266) 00:57 (203) 00:44 (283)
OK77 2 15:22 (396) 18:48 (389) 27:54 (377) 33:45 (377) 35:24 (373) 38:52 (370) 39:49 (365) 40:33 (366)
367 Vanja Uusitalo 00:40:37 08:53 (342) 05:26 (368) 10:16 (356) 06:51 (374) 02:16 (373) 05:04 (389) 01:09 (305) 00:42 (215)
Länna IF 1 08:53 (342) 14:19 (360) 24:35 (356) 31:26 (362) 33:42 (360) 38:46 (369) 39:55 (367) 40:37 (367)
368 Clara Elfström 00:40:41 08:39 (327) 04:29 (343) 09:05 (336) 10:05 (401) 02:39 (389) 04:17 (353) 00:50 (80) 00:37 (77)
OK Linné 4 08:39 (327) 13:08 (336) 22:13 (328) 32:18 (366) 34:57 (369) 39:14 (371) 40:04 (368) 40:41 (368)
369 Jonna Sandberg 00:40:53 08:20 (317) 04:34 (348) 10:59 (365) 07:30 (390) 02:37 (388) 04:43 (378) 01:22 (352) 00:48 (362)
Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK / Hallstahammars OK 1 08:20 (317) 12:54 (326) 23:53 (351) 31:23 (360) 34:00 (364) 38:43 (366) 40:05 (369) 40:53 (369)
370 Ida Spennare 00:41:00 07:48 (290) 04:59 (362) 12:04 (384) 08:18 (394) 02:03 (360) 04:09 (341) 00:54 (156) 00:45 (300)
Attunda OK 2 07:48 (290) 12:47 (320) 24:51 (360) 33:09 (374) 35:12 (371) 39:21 (372) 40:15 (370) 41:00 (370)
371 Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud 00:41:16 08:58 (348) 06:15 (384) 10:28 (362) 05:58 (347) 02:09 (367) 04:01 (330) 02:34 (398) 00:53 (394)
Konnerud IL 2 08:58 (348) 15:13 (370) 25:41 (364) 31:39 (363) 33:48 (362) 37:49 (360) 40:23 (371) 41:16 (371)
372 vacant 00:41:41 07:53 (295) 09:48 (393) 09:52 (353) 06:09 (353) 01:34 (244) 03:15 (216) 02:21 (396) 00:49 (372)
Nydalens SK 7 07:53 (295) 17:41 (383) 27:33 (376) 33:42 (376) 35:16 (372) 38:31 (362) 40:52 (372) 41:41 (372)
373 Hannah Stenbeck 00:42:01 09:27 (361) 04:21 (327) 12:07 (387) 07:06 (380) 02:35 (387) 04:19 (357) 01:34 (370) 00:32 (6)
OK Österåker 3 09:27 (361) 13:48 (349) 25:55 (365) 33:01 (371) 35:36 (375) 39:55 (373) 41:29 (373) 42:01 (373)
374 Lovisa Sandqvist 00:42:07 09:26 (360) 04:36 (349) 11:58 (379) 06:59 (377) 02:40 (390) 04:17 (353) 01:33 (367) 00:38 (102)
OK Österåker 3 09:26 (360) 14:02 (355) 26:00 (366) 32:59 (369) 35:39 (376) 39:56 (374) 41:29 (373) 42:07 (374)
375 Elin Jarlemark 00:42:19 10:31 (377) 05:55 (379) 10:34 (363) 06:30 (367) 01:59 (351) 04:50 (381) 01:10 (312) 00:50 (378)
IFK Lidingös SOK 2 10:31 (377) 16:26 (378) 27:00 (375) 33:30 (375) 35:29 (374) 40:19 (375) 41:29 (373) 42:19 (375)
376 Inez Eklund 00:42:34 13:39 (394) 04:23 (329) 09:54 (354) 07:28 (389) 01:32 (225) 04:02 (331) 00:54 (156) 00:42 (215)
Skarpnäcks OL 1 13:39 (394) 18:02 (386) 27:56 (378) 35:24 (378) 36:56 (377) 40:58 (376) 41:52 (376) 42:34 (376)
377 Sigrid Carlsson 00:43:22 08:56 (344) 07:33 (387) 14:00 (393) 05:31 (319) 01:58 (348) 03:30 (272) 01:11 (315) 00:43 (253)
Sundbybergs IK 3 08:56 (344) 16:29 (379) 30:29 (384) 36:00 (379) 37:58 (378) 41:28 (377) 42:39 (377) 43:22 (377)
378 Edvin Arfvén 00:44:40 12:15 (390) 05:39 (371) 11:14 (369) 07:19 (387) 02:28 (384) 03:59 (327) 01:03 (271) 00:43 (253)
Attunda OK 4 12:15 (390) 17:54 (384) 29:08 (382) 36:27 (382) 38:55 (380) 42:54 (378) 43:57 (378) 44:40 (378)
379 Ellen Andersson 00:45:37 08:43 (329) 05:10 (364) 14:47 (396) 08:36 (397) 02:05 (362) 04:18 (355) 01:15 (333) 00:43 (253)
Täby OK 3 08:43 (329) 13:53 (350) 28:40 (379) 37:16 (383) 39:21 (382) 43:39 (380) 44:54 (379) 45:37 (379)
380 Petronella Hedenlund 00:45:44 08:46 (332) 05:10 (364) 14:51 (397) 08:30 (396) 02:10 (369) 04:15 (348) 01:14 (323) 00:48 (362)
Täby OK 3 08:46 (332) 13:56 (352) 28:47 (380) 37:17 (384) 39:27 (383) 43:42 (381) 44:56 (380) 45:44 (380)
381 Erik Nordlund 00:46:33 12:01 (388) 08:10 (390) 13:36 (392) 05:41 (330) 02:01 (356) 03:20 (230) 01:08 (300) 00:36 (64)
Järla Orientering 2 12:01 (388) 20:11 (390) 33:47 (387) 39:28 (387) 41:29 (387) 44:49 (382) 45:57 (381) 46:33 (381)
382 Siri Rosengren 00:47:02 09:14 (353) 04:33 (346) 20:23 (401) 05:44 (336) 01:47 (315) 03:36 (290) 01:00 (241) 00:45 (300)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 09:14 (353) 13:47 (347) 34:10 (390) 39:54 (390) 41:41 (388) 45:17 (384) 46:17 (382) 47:02 (382)
383 Natalie Carlén 00:47:10 09:06 (351) 04:37 (350) 20:22 (400) 05:46 (338) 01:51 (328)