Results - Ungdom - 1

Play To event

S - 107
1st: 08:09
5th: 08:14
Avg: 11:32
107 - 108
1st: 03:51
5th: 03:59
Avg: 08:22
108 - 140
1st: 06:32
5th: 06:37
Avg: 11:41
140 - 135
1st: 05:05
5th: 05:23
Avg: 08:53
135 - 142
1st: 02:04
5th: 02:07
Avg: 02:51
142 - 100
1st: 00:47
5th: 00:49
Avg: 01:11
100 - M
1st: 00:26
5th: 00:28
Avg: 00:36
S - 102 102 - 107 140 - 141 141 - 135
08:09 / 08:15 / 11:41 05:05 / 05:23 / 08:32
S - 113 113 - 107 140 - 125 125 - 135
08:14 / 08:20 / 11:23 05:27 / 05:46 / 09:14
1 Simon Imark 00:27:34
06:49 (4)
01:20 (3)
08:09 (1) 03:55 (3) 06:47 (13)
03:16 (4)
02:07 (14)
05:23 (4) 02:07 (3) 00:47 (1) 00:26 (1)
Tullinge SK 1
06:49 (4)
08:09 (1)
08:09 (1) 12:04 (1) 18:51 (1)
22:07 (1)
24:14 (1)
24:14 (1) 26:21 (1) 27:08 (1) 27:34 (1)
2 Simon Larsson 00:27:39
06:42 (2)
01:33 (34)
08:15 (6) 03:51 (1) 06:46 (12)
03:17 (5)
02:06 (13)
05:23 (4) 02:07 (3) 00:49 (4) 00:28 (5)
OK Hällen 1
06:42 (2)
08:15 (5)
08:15 (6) 12:06 (2) 18:52 (2)
22:09 (2)
24:15 (2)
24:15 (2) 26:22 (2) 27:11 (2) 27:39 (2)
3 Emil Lönnström 00:27:43
07:36 (7)
00:54 (7)
08:30 (25) 04:01 (9) 06:35 (3)
03:09 (1)
02:04 (10)
05:13 (2) 02:04 (1) 00:49 (4) 00:31 (39)
OK Orient 1
07:36 (7)
08:30 (7)
08:30 (25) 12:31 (12) 19:06 (10)
22:15 (4)
24:19 (4)
24:19 (4) 26:23 (3) 27:12 (3) 27:43 (3)
4 Tuomas Heikkilä 00:27:50
07:17 (1)
00:57 (19)
08:14 (4) 04:04 (10) 06:37 (5)
03:17 (5)
02:04 (10)
05:21 (3) 02:10 (8) 00:51 (8) 00:33 (73)
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1
07:17 (1)
08:14 (1)
08:14 (4) 12:18 (5) 18:55 (4)
22:12 (3)
24:16 (3)
24:16 (3) 26:26 (4) 27:17 (4) 27:50 (4)
5 Emil Ljungemyr 00:27:54
07:25 (5)
00:55 (13)
08:20 (11) 03:59 (5) 06:37 (5)
03:28 (2)
01:59 (14)
05:27 (6) 02:09 (7) 00:52 (9) 00:30 (24)
OK Kolmården 1
07:25 (5)
08:20 (3)
08:20 (11) 12:19 (6) 18:56 (5)
22:24 (1)
24:23 (1)
24:23 (5) 26:32 (5) 27:24 (5) 27:54 (5)
6 Jonas Eriksson 00:27:56
07:26 (6)
00:54 (7)
08:20 (11) 03:59 (5) 06:34 (2)
03:33 (5)
02:01 (18)
05:34 (9) 02:07 (3) 00:50 (6) 00:32 (61)
Stora Tuna OK 1
07:26 (6)
08:20 (3)
08:20 (11) 12:19 (6) 18:53 (3)
22:26 (2)
24:27 (3)
24:27 (7) 26:34 (7) 27:24 (5) 27:56 (6)
7 Daniel Vandas 00:27:56
06:52 (6)
01:29 (21)
08:21 (15) 04:29 (21) 06:32 (1)
03:15 (3)
01:50 (1)
05:05 (1) 02:06 (2) 00:52 (9) 00:31 (39)
JWOC 2013 1
06:52 (6)
08:21 (10)
08:21 (15) 12:50 (19) 19:22 (15)
22:37 (6)
24:27 (5)
24:27 (7) 26:33 (6) 27:25 (7) 27:56 (6)
8 Anton Salmenkylä 00:27:57
07:02 (17)
01:22 (5)
08:24 (18) 03:57 (4) 06:39 (8)
03:26 (1)
02:02 (20)
05:28 (8) 02:10 (8) 00:47 (1) 00:32 (61)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
07:02 (17)
08:24 (13)
08:24 (18) 12:21 (8) 19:00 (7)
22:26 (2)
24:28 (4)
24:28 (9) 26:38 (9) 27:25 (7) 27:57 (8)
9 Aaro Julkunen 00:28:00
07:20 (2)
00:55 (13)
08:15 (6) 03:52 (2) 06:52 (16)
03:28 (2)
01:59 (14)
05:27 (6) 02:11 (11) 00:50 (6) 00:33 (73)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
07:20 (2)
08:15 (2)
08:15 (6) 12:07 (3) 18:59 (6)
22:27 (4)
24:26 (2)
24:26 (6) 26:37 (8) 27:27 (9) 28:00 (9)
10 Tuomas Puputti 00:28:52
06:39 (1)
01:32 (30)
08:11 (2) 04:28 (20) 06:39 (8)
03:34 (6)
02:25 (54)
05:59 (24) 02:10 (8) 00:56 (23) 00:29 (12)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
06:39 (1)
08:11 (2)
08:11 (2) 12:39 (15) 19:18 (13)
22:52 (7)
25:17 (5)
25:17 (10) 27:27 (10) 28:23 (10) 28:52 (10)
11 Akseli Ruohola 00:28:55
07:06 (19)
01:23 (9)
08:29 (24) 04:25 (17) 06:41 (10)
03:48 (8)
01:58 (13)
05:46 (15) 02:08 (6) 00:55 (17) 00:31 (39)
MS Parma 1
07:06 (19)
08:29 (18)
08:29 (24) 12:54 (23) 19:35 (16)
23:23 (8)
25:21 (6)
25:21 (11) 27:29 (11) 28:24 (11) 28:55 (11)
12 Sigurd Rönning 00:29:09
07:10 (22)
01:22 (5)
08:32 (27) 04:00 (7) 06:37 (5)
03:30 (4)
02:47 (84)
06:17 (43) 02:15 (17) 00:59 (37) 00:29 (12)
Modum O-lag 1
07:10 (22)
08:32 (20)
08:32 (27) 12:32 (13) 19:09 (11)
22:39 (5)
25:26 (8)
25:26 (14) 27:41 (13) 28:40 (13) 29:09 (12)
13 Erlend Nilsen Sandnes 00:29:11
06:45 (3)
01:32 (30)
08:17 (8) 04:00 (7) 06:47 (13)
03:37 (7)
02:43 (82)
06:20 (47) 02:14 (14) 01:01 (63) 00:32 (61)
Emblem IL 1
06:45 (3)
08:17 (6)
08:17 (8) 12:17 (4) 19:04 (9)
22:41 (6)
25:24 (7)
25:24 (12) 27:38 (12) 28:39 (12) 29:11 (13)
14 Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik 00:29:15
06:58 (13)
01:22 (5)
08:20 (11) 04:13 (14) 06:45 (11)
03:11 (2)
02:56 (77)
06:07 (32) 02:17 (25) 01:00 (49) 00:33 (73)
Kongsberg OL 2
06:58 (13)
08:20 (9)
08:20 (11) 12:33 (14) 19:18 (13)
22:29 (5)
25:25 (6)
25:25 (13) 27:42 (14) 28:42 (14) 29:15 (14)
15 Hugo Lillieström 00:29:40
06:57 (12)
01:25 (10)
08:22 (16) 04:06 (11) 07:10 (21)
03:50 (25)
02:19 (23)
06:09 (34) 02:20 (30) 01:04 (106) 00:29 (12)
OK Roxen 2
06:57 (12)
08:22 (11)
08:22 (16) 12:28 (11) 19:38 (17)
23:28 (7)
25:47 (7)
25:47 (15) 28:07 (15) 29:11 (15) 29:40 (15)
16 Elias Jonsson 00:29:49
06:53 (7)
01:32 (30)
08:25 (20) 04:29 (21) 07:00 (17)
03:51 (27)
02:23 (30)
06:14 (42) 02:11 (11) 01:00 (49) 00:30 (24)
Nydalens SK 1
06:53 (7)
08:25 (14)
08:25 (20) 12:54 (23) 19:54 (20)
23:45 (8)
26:08 (8)
26:08 (17) 28:19 (17) 29:19 (16) 29:49 (16)
17 Josef Koci 00:29:50
06:59 (15)
01:27 (16)
08:26 (21) 04:27 (19) 07:08 (20)
04:01 (12)
02:09 (29)
06:10 (36) 02:15 (17) 00:54 (15) 00:30 (24)
Junior O-sport 1
06:59 (15)
08:26 (15)
08:26 (21) 12:53 (22) 20:01 (21)
24:02 (11)
26:11 (11)
26:11 (19) 28:26 (19) 29:20 (17) 29:50 (17)
18 Rasmus Lundberg 00:29:53
07:23 (3)
01:01 (37)
08:24 (18) 04:19 (16) 07:06 (19)
04:10 (23)
02:07 (26)
06:17 (43) 02:11 (11) 01:03 (96) 00:33 (73)
OK Bävern 1
07:23 (3)
08:24 (6)
08:24 (18) 12:43 (16) 19:49 (18)
23:59 (10)
26:06 (9)
26:06 (16) 28:17 (16) 29:20 (17) 29:53 (18)
19 Loke Agmarken 00:29:55
06:58 (13)
01:20 (3)
08:18 (9) 04:30 (24) 07:05 (18)
04:03 (15)
02:14 (37)
06:17 (43) 02:14 (14) 01:00 (49) 00:31 (39)
Falkenbergs OK / Halmstad OK 1
06:58 (13)
08:18 (7)
08:18 (9) 12:48 (18) 19:53 (19)
23:56 (9)
26:10 (10)
26:10 (18) 28:24 (18) 29:24 (19) 29:55 (19)
20 Vojtech Netuka 00:30:34
06:54 (8)
01:25 (10)
08:19 (10) 04:26 (18) 07:17 (22)
04:05 (40)
02:27 (34)
06:32 (61) 02:26 (53) 00:59 (37) 00:35 (113)
Snättringe SK 1
06:54 (8)
08:19 (8)
08:19 (10) 12:45 (17) 20:02 (22)
24:07 (9)
26:34 (9)
26:34 (20) 29:00 (20) 29:59 (20) 30:34 (20)
21 David Risberg 00:31:43
07:29 (32)
01:33 (34)
09:02 (45) 04:55 (37) 08:08 (52)
03:49 (24)
01:51 (3)
05:40 (12) 02:24 (48) 01:03 (96) 00:31 (39)
Skattkärrs IF / OK Djerf 2
07:29 (32)
09:02 (31)
09:02 (45) 13:57 (39) 22:05 (38)
25:54 (20)
27:45 (14)
27:45 (26) 30:09 (26) 31:12 (21) 31:43 (21)
22 Andreas Gustafsson 00:31:45
07:55 (11)
00:55 (13)
08:50 (34) 04:59 (40) 07:57 (34)
03:47 (22)
02:02 (7)
05:49 (17) 02:23 (41) 01:16 (212) 00:31 (39)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
07:55 (11)
08:50 (8)
08:50 (34) 13:49 (34) 21:46 (29)
25:33 (17)
27:35 (11)
27:35 (22) 29:58 (21) 31:14 (22) 31:45 (22)
23 Andreas Uller 00:31:45
08:13 (21)
00:58 (23)
09:11 (54) 04:42 (27) 08:19 (69)
03:43 (16)
01:52 (4)
05:35 (10) 02:16 (22) 01:12 (186) 00:30 (24)
Kils OK 1
08:13 (21)
09:11 (19)
09:11 (54) 13:53 (35) 22:12 (44)
25:55 (21)
27:47 (15)
27:47 (27) 30:03 (23) 31:15 (23) 31:45 (22)
24 Ludvig Ek 00:31:46
07:53 (8)
00:58 (23)
08:51 (36) 05:02 (46) 07:57 (34)
03:58 (9)
01:48 (4)
05:46 (15) 02:23 (41) 01:16 (212) 00:31 (39)
Nyköpings OK 1
07:53 (8)
08:51 (10)
08:51 (36) 13:53 (35) 21:50 (32)
25:48 (13)
27:36 (12)
27:36 (23) 29:59 (22) 31:15 (23) 31:46 (24)
25 Ludvig Holmberg 00:31:48
08:10 (17)
01:00 (32)
09:10 (53) 04:48 (31) 08:04 (42)
03:51 (27)
01:50 (1)
05:41 (13) 02:22 (36) 01:12 (186) 00:31 (39)
OK Tranan 1
08:10 (17)
09:10 (18)
09:10 (53) 13:58 (40) 22:02 (36)
25:53 (19)
27:43 (12)
27:43 (24) 30:05 (24) 31:17 (25) 31:48 (25)
26 Eero Jalli 00:31:50
07:31 (33)
01:27 (16)
08:58 (41) 04:45 (30) 08:24 (73)
03:44 (20)
01:52 (4)
05:36 (11) 02:32 (74) 01:03 (96) 00:32 (61)
MS Parma 2
07:31 (33)
08:58 (29)
08:58 (41) 13:43 (31) 22:07 (40)
25:51 (18)
27:43 (12)
27:43 (24) 30:15 (27) 31:18 (27) 31:50 (26)
27 Jonna Jungåker 00:31:52
07:53 (8)
00:57 (19)
08:50 (34) 04:50 (34) 08:08 (52)
03:41 (14)
02:04 (10)
05:45 (14) 02:34 (85) 01:10 (170) 00:35 (113)
Korsnäs IF OK 1
07:53 (8)
08:50 (8)
08:50 (34) 13:40 (29) 21:48 (30)
25:29 (16)
27:33 (10)
27:33 (21) 30:07 (25) 31:17 (25) 31:52 (27)
28 Valtteri Heikkinen 00:31:52
07:32 (34)
01:31 (24)
09:03 (47) 05:08 (53) 07:57 (34)
04:13 (25)
01:47 (3)
06:00 (27) 02:21 (33) 00:54 (15) 00:29 (12)
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
07:32 (34)
09:03 (32)
09:03 (47) 14:11 (50) 22:08 (41)
26:21 (17)
28:08 (13)
28:08 (28) 30:29 (30) 31:23 (29) 31:52 (27)
29 Veeti Otsamo 00:31:55
07:27 (30)
01:29 (21)
08:56 (39) 05:05 (50) 08:04 (42)
04:18 (31)
01:48 (4)
06:06 (30) 02:14 (14) 00:57 (30) 00:33 (73)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
07:27 (30)
08:56 (28)
08:56 (39) 14:01 (42) 22:05 (38)
26:23 (18)
28:11 (15)
28:11 (30) 30:25 (28) 31:22 (28) 31:55 (29)
30 Ole Kostøl 00:31:56
08:11 (19)
00:55 (13)
09:06 (50) 04:59 (40) 07:58 (37)
04:30 (45)
01:42 (2)
06:12 (39) 02:16 (22) 00:52 (9) 00:33 (73)
Kristiansand OK 1
08:11 (19)
09:06 (17)
09:06 (50) 14:05 (46) 22:03 (37)
26:33 (19)
28:15 (17)
28:15 (33) 30:31 (31) 31:23 (29) 31:56 (30)
31 Kristin Helland-Hansen 00:32:04
08:10 (17)
01:01 (37)
09:11 (54) 04:50 (34) 08:10 (55)
04:08 (19)
01:51 (7)
05:59 (24) 02:18 (26) 00:59 (37) 00:37 (158)
IL Tyrving 1
08:10 (17)
09:11 (19)
09:11 (54) 14:01 (42) 22:11 (43)
26:19 (16)
28:10 (14)
28:10 (29) 30:28 (29) 31:27 (31) 32:04 (31)
32 Ivar Jevne Arnesen 00:32:08
07:19 (26)
01:26 (13)
08:45 (30) 05:14 (59) 08:10 (55)
04:08 (19)
01:57 (10)
06:05 (29) 02:23 (41) 00:56 (23) 00:35 (113)
Hamar OK 1
07:19 (26)
08:45 (23)
08:45 (30) 13:59 (41) 22:09 (42)
26:17 (15)
28:14 (16)
28:14 (32) 30:37 (33) 31:33 (32) 32:08 (32)
33 Antti Väyrynen 00:32:10
07:14 (24)
01:31 (24)
08:45 (30) 05:26 (74) 08:05 (46)
03:53 (29)
02:03 (9)
05:56 (20) 02:23 (41) 01:01 (63) 00:34 (97)
Kymin Suunnistajat 1
07:14 (24)
08:45 (23)
08:45 (30) 14:11 (50) 22:16 (45)
26:09 (22)
28:12 (16)
28:12 (31) 30:35 (32) 31:36 (33) 32:10 (33)
34 Sergei Tyulenev 00:32:40
07:25 (28)
01:22 (5)
08:47 (32) 05:30 (80) 08:28 (80)
04:16 (30)
01:50 (6)
06:06 (30) 02:26 (53) 00:55 (17) 00:28 (5)
Kuzmolovo 110% 1
07:25 (28)
08:47 (25)
08:47 (32) 14:17 (54) 22:45 (54)
27:01 (24)
28:51 (20)
28:51 (37) 31:17 (35) 32:12 (34) 32:40 (34)
35 Konsta Jutila 00:32:47
07:33 (35)
01:31 (24)
09:04 (48) 05:04 (49) 08:27 (78)
04:13 (25)
01:56 (9)
06:09 (34) 02:31 (70) 01:01 (63) 00:31 (39)
Rastikarhut 1
07:33 (35)
09:04 (33)
09:04 (48) 14:08 (48) 22:35 (50)
26:48 (21)
28:44 (19)
28:44 (35) 31:15 (34) 32:16 (35) 32:47 (35)
36 Jonas Gustafsson 00:33:02
08:24 (28)
00:51 (2)
09:15 (57) 06:11 (139) 07:52 (30)
03:59 (10)
01:53 (8)
05:52 (18) 02:21 (33) 01:00 (49) 00:31 (39)
OK Kåre 1
08:24 (28)
09:15 (22)
09:15 (57) 15:26 (75) 23:18 (56)
27:17 (26)
29:10 (25)
29:10 (44) 31:31 (39) 32:31 (38) 33:02 (36)
37 Emil Karlsson 00:33:03
08:12 (20)
01:02 (49)
09:14 (56) 04:50 (34) 08:32 (85)
04:23 (35)
01:57 (10)
06:20 (47) 02:24 (48) 01:08 (148) 00:35 (113)
Hestra IF 1
08:12 (20)
09:14 (21)
09:14 (56) 14:04 (45) 22:36 (51)
26:59 (23)
28:56 (23)
28:56 (40) 31:20 (36) 32:28 (37) 33:03 (37)
38 Einar Melsom 00:33:04
09:09 (55)
00:58 (23)
10:07 (112) 05:08 (53) 08:05 (46)
03:45 (21)
02:13 (17)
05:58 (23) 02:23 (41) 00:52 (9) 00:31 (39)
Fossum IF 1
09:09 (55)
10:07 (54)
10:07 (112) 15:15 (64) 23:20 (57)
27:05 (26)
29:18 (21)
29:18 (46) 31:41 (45) 32:33 (40) 33:04 (38)
39 Erik Ahola 00:33:05
07:25 (28)
01:33 (34)
08:58 (41) 04:49 (33) 09:44 (157)
03:47 (22)
02:08 (15)
05:55 (19) 02:16 (22) 00:53 (13) 00:30 (24)
Kangasala SK 1
07:25 (28)
08:58 (29)
08:58 (41) 13:47 (33) 23:31 (65)
27:18 (29)
29:26 (28)
29:26 (53) 31:42 (47) 32:35 (42) 33:05 (39)
40 Albin Selerud 00:33:07
08:15 (23)
01:00 (32)
09:15 (57) 05:01 (45) 08:20 (70)
03:58 (35)
02:15 (19)
06:13 (41) 02:46 (153) 01:03 (96) 00:29 (12)
OK Kolmården 3
08:15 (23)
09:15 (22)
09:15 (57) 14:16 (53) 22:36 (51)
26:34 (23)
28:49 (17)
28:49 (36) 31:35 (42) 32:38 (45) 33:07 (40)
41 Noora Koskinen 00:33:07
07:37 (36)
01:31 (24)
09:08 (51) 05:22 (66) 08:11 (57)
04:13 (25)
01:57 (10)
06:10 (36) 02:32 (74) 01:03 (96) 00:41 (233)
Hiisirasti 1
07:37 (36)
09:08 (34)
09:08 (51) 14:30 (55) 22:41 (53)
26:54 (22)
28:51 (20)
28:51 (37) 31:23 (37) 32:26 (36) 33:07 (40)
42 Linnéa Golsäter 00:33:09
08:01 (14)
01:03 (58)
09:04 (48) 05:05 (50) 08:18 (67)
04:08 (46)
02:27 (34)
06:35 (68) 02:27 (60) 01:03 (96) 00:37 (158)
Eksjö SOK 1
08:01 (14)
09:04 (16)
09:04 (48) 14:09 (49) 22:27 (46)
26:35 (24)
29:02 (18)
29:02 (41) 31:29 (38) 32:32 (39) 33:09 (42)
43 Daniel Carlson Bjernald 00:33:09
07:54 (10)
01:01 (37)
08:55 (38) 04:43 (28) 08:07 (49)
04:01 (12)
03:06 (106)
07:07 (100) 02:46 (153) 00:55 (17) 00:36 (134)
OK Linné 1
07:54 (10)
08:55 (11)
08:55 (38) 13:38 (28) 21:45 (28)
25:46 (12)
28:52 (22)
28:52 (39) 31:38 (44) 32:33 (40) 33:09 (42)
44 Olle Hansson 00:33:10
08:05 (15)
00:57 (19)
09:02 (45) 05:11 (57) 08:18 (67)
04:12 (24)
02:00 (17)
06:12 (39) 02:50 (171) 01:04 (106) 00:33 (73)
OK Roxen 1
08:05 (15)
09:02 (15)
09:02 (45) 14:13 (52) 22:31 (48)
26:43 (20)
28:43 (18)
28:43 (34) 31:33 (40) 32:37 (44) 33:10 (44)
45 Johannes Bordal 00:33:11
07:45 (40)
02:12 (107)
09:57 (103) 05:02 (46) 08:25 (74)
03:43 (16)
02:13 (17)
05:56 (20) 02:21 (33) 01:00 (49) 00:30 (24)
Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK / Vang OL 1
07:45 (40)
09:57 (54)
09:57 (103) 14:59 (59) 23:24 (59)
27:07 (27)
29:20 (23)
29:20 (48) 31:41 (45) 32:41 (47) 33:11 (45)
46 Wiktor Finn Eriksson 00:33:11
07:08 (21)
01:43 (57)
08:51 (36) 05:16 (60) 08:22 (71)
04:08 (46)
02:27 (34)
06:35 (68) 02:29 (66) 01:02 (79) 00:36 (134)
Domnarvets GOIF 1
07:08 (21)
08:51 (27)
08:51 (36) 14:07 (47) 22:29 (47)
26:37 (25)
29:04 (19)
29:04 (42) 31:33 (40) 32:35 (42) 33:11 (45)
47 Robin Svennberg 00:33:13
07:04 (18)
01:28 (19)
08:32 (27) 05:23 (69) 08:39 (93)
04:29 (42)
02:02 (20)
06:31 (58) 02:31 (70) 01:04 (106) 00:33 (73)
OK Djerf / Degerfors OK 1
07:04 (18)
08:32 (20)
08:32 (27) 13:55 (37) 22:34 (49)
27:03 (25)
29:05 (24)
29:05 (43) 31:36 (43) 32:40 (46) 33:13 (47)
48 Anders Krona Haflan 00:33:13
08:08 (16)
00:53 (6)
09:01 (44) 04:55 (37) 07:55 (32)
03:33 (9)
04:09 (127)
07:42 (146) 02:15 (17) 00:55 (17) 00:30 (24)
OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
08:08 (16)
09:01 (14)
09:01 (44) 13:56 (38) 21:51 (33)
25:24 (14)
29:33 (30)
29:33 (55) 31:48 (52) 32:43 (50) 33:13 (47)
49 Albin Andersson 00:33:14
06:54 (8)
01:28 (19)
08:22 (16) 04:29 (21) 07:42 (26)
04:28 (67)
04:16 (130)
08:44 (175) 02:27 (60) 01:00 (49) 00:30 (24)
Tullinge SK 2
06:54 (8)
08:22 (11)
08:22 (16) 12:51 (21) 20:33 (24)
25:01 (11)
29:17 (20)
29:17 (45) 31:44 (48) 32:44 (51) 33:14 (49)
50 Oskar Edvardsson 00:33:15
07:58 (12)
00:59 (28)
08:57 (40) 04:44 (29) 08:08 (52)
03:38 (11)
04:00 (123)
07:38 (137) 02:19 (29) 00:56 (23) 00:33 (73)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
07:58 (12)
08:57 (12)
08:57 (40) 13:41 (30) 21:49 (31)
25:27 (15)
29:27 (29)
29:27 (54) 31:46 (50) 32:42 (48) 33:15 (50)
51 Alvar Palmen 00:33:16
06:56 (11)
01:30 (23)
08:26 (21) 04:32 (25) 07:46 (29)
04:19 (59)
04:21 (133)
08:40 (173) 02:22 (36) 00:59 (37) 00:31 (39)
Espoon Suunta 1
06:56 (11)
08:26 (15)
08:26 (21) 12:58 (25) 20:44 (25)
25:03 (12)
29:24 (26)
29:24 (51) 31:46 (50) 32:45 (52) 33:16 (51)
52 Eemeli Kiljunen 00:33:17
08:44 (45)
00:54 (7)
09:38 (78) 05:34 (85) 08:13 (60)
03:55 (32)
02:02 (7)
05:57 (22) 02:27 (60) 00:57 (30) 00:31 (39)
Rastivarsat 1
08:44 (45)
09:38 (37)
09:38 (78) 15:12 (63) 23:25 (61)
27:20 (30)
29:22 (24)
29:22 (49) 31:49 (54) 32:46 (53) 33:17 (52)
53 Teo Kettunen 00:33:17
07:07 (20)
01:27 (16)
08:34 (29) 04:16 (15) 07:24 (23)
04:05 (40)
05:04 (137)
09:09 (191) 02:25 (50) 00:58 (32) 00:31 (39)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
07:07 (20)
08:34 (22)
08:34 (29) 12:50 (19) 20:14 (23)
24:19 (10)
29:23 (25)
29:23 (50) 31:48 (52) 32:46 (53) 33:17 (52)
54 Anton Eriksson 00:33:19
07:01 (16)
01:26 (13)
08:27 (23) 05:19 (62) 08:07 (49)
03:29 (8)
03:56 (119)
07:25 (121) 02:26 (53) 00:58 (32) 00:37 (158)
OK Linné 3
07:01 (16)
08:27 (17)
08:27 (23) 13:46 (32) 21:53 (34)
25:22 (13)
29:18 (21)
29:18 (46) 31:44 (48) 32:42 (48) 33:19 (54)
55 Erik Wigle 00:33:24
08:20 (26)
00:57 (19)
09:17 (60) 06:12 (140) 07:58 (37)
04:07 (17)
02:01 (18)
06:08 (33) 02:22 (36) 00:59 (37) 00:28 (5)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF / Trosabygdens OK 2
08:20 (26)
09:17 (25)
09:17 (60) 15:29 (78) 23:27 (63)
27:34 (27)
29:35 (26)
29:35 (56) 31:57 (55) 32:56 (56) 33:24 (55)
56 Nika Kalinina 00:33:29
07:37 (36)
01:40 (47)
09:17 (60) 05:18 (61) 08:27 (78)
04:11 (50)
02:11 (16)
06:22 (49) 02:36 (99) 00:55 (17) 00:34 (97)
Hellas Orientering 1
07:37 (36)
09:17 (36)
09:17 (60) 14:35 (56) 23:02 (55)
27:13 (28)
29:24 (26)
29:24 (51) 32:00 (56) 32:55 (55) 33:29 (56)
57 Adam Persson 00:34:11
07:24 (4)
00:56 (18)
08:20 (11) 04:07 (12) 06:35 (3)
09:06 (122)
02:19 (43)
11:25 (244) 02:18 (26) 00:58 (32) 00:28 (5)
Eksjö SOK 2
07:24 (4)
08:20 (3)
08:20 (11) 12:27 (10) 19:02 (8)
28:08 (38)
30:27 (36)
30:27 (68) 32:45 (61) 33:43 (57) 34:11 (57)
58 Fabian af Hällström 00:34:22
08:30 (32)
00:52 (4)
09:22 (65) 04:39 (26) 07:26 (24)
07:14 (106)
01:39 (1)
08:53 (180) 02:15 (17) 01:14 (201) 00:33 (73)
OK77 1
08:30 (32)
09:22 (28)
09:22 (65) 14:01 (42) 21:27 (27)
28:41 (46)
30:20 (30)
30:20 (60) 32:35 (57) 33:49 (59) 34:22 (58)
59 Amund Hoel 00:34:24
10:54 (115)
00:52 (4)
11:46 (195) 04:57 (39) 07:42 (26)
03:26 (7)
02:34 (45)
06:00 (27) 02:26 (53) 01:02 (79) 00:31 (39)
Raumar Orientering 1
10:54 (115)
11:46 (102)
11:46 (195) 16:43 (135) 24:25 (93)
27:51 (35)
30:25 (32)
30:25 (64) 32:51 (63) 33:53 (62) 34:24 (59)
60 Håkon Østraat Sævareid 00:34:24
08:33 (35)
00:51 (2)
09:24 (68) 05:52 (124) 08:05 (46)
04:25 (40)
02:37 (72)
07:02 (94) 02:20 (30) 01:09 (160) 00:32 (61)
Halden SK 2
08:33 (35)
09:24 (31)
09:24 (68) 15:16 (65) 23:21 (58)
27:46 (30)
30:23 (32)
30:23 (63) 32:43 (60) 33:52 (61) 34:24 (59)
61 Lukas Liland 00:34:25
08:00 (13)
00:59 (28)
08:59 (43) 06:17 (148) 08:26 (75)
04:03 (15)
02:29 (60)
06:32 (61) 02:26 (53) 01:07 (137) 00:38 (185)
Nydalens SK 3
08:00 (13)
08:59 (13)
08:59 (43) 15:16 (65) 23:42 (71)
27:45 (29)
30:14 (28)
30:14 (58) 32:40 (58) 33:47 (58) 34:25 (61)
62 Ola Løvald Bråten 00:34:27
06:49 (4)
01:25 (10)
08:14 (4) 04:11 (13) 06:51 (15)
08:59 (121)
02:11 (33)
11:10 (236) 02:22 (36) 01:02 (79) 00:37 (158)
Asker SK 1
06:49 (4)
08:14 (4)
08:14 (4) 12:25 (9) 19:16 (12)
28:15 (42)
30:26 (34)
30:26 (66) 32:48 (62) 33:50 (60) 34:27 (62)
63 Viktor Wohlgemuth 00:34:28
07:52 (44)
01:41 (48)
09:33 (75) 06:04 (132) 08:16 (63)
04:09 (22)
02:28 (58)
06:37 (71) 02:27 (60) 01:02 (79) 00:29 (12)
OK Ravinen 1
07:52 (44)
09:33 (40)
09:33 (75) 15:37 (85) 23:53 (76)
28:02 (35)
30:30 (38)
30:30 (73) 32:57 (66) 33:59 (65) 34:28 (63)
64 Marie Olaussen 00:34:30
09:15 (63)
00:54 (7)
10:09 (114) 04:59 (40) 08:30 (83)
04:29 (42)
02:19 (43)
06:48 (76) 02:35 (94) 01:00 (49) 00:29 (12)
Fredrikstad SK 1
09:15 (63)
10:09 (56)
10:09 (114) 15:08 (61) 23:38 (68)
28:07 (37)
30:26 (34)
30:26 (66) 33:01 (68) 34:01 (67) 34:30 (64)
65 Olle Grywenz 00:34:30
07:16 (25)
01:32 (30)
08:48 (33) 04:48 (31) 08:17 (64)
04:00 (11)
04:04 (131)
08:04 (156) 02:44 (137) 01:14 (201) 00:35 (113)
OK Linné 2
07:16 (25)
08:48 (26)
08:48 (33) 13:36 (27) 21:53 (34)
25:53 (14)
29:57 (27)
29:57 (57) 32:41 (59) 33:55 (63) 34:30 (64)
66 Miika Tala 00:34:31
09:04 (52)
01:01 (37)
10:05 (109) 05:29 (76) 08:17 (64)
04:23 (35)
02:08 (28)
06:31 (58) 02:32 (74) 01:03 (96) 00:34 (97)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4
09:04 (52)
10:05 (52)
10:05 (109) 15:34 (82) 23:51 (75)
28:14 (40)
30:22 (31)
30:22 (62) 32:54 (64) 33:57 (64) 34:31 (66)
67 Johanna Hagström 00:34:32
08:32 (34)
00:59 (28)
09:31 (73) 06:10 (137) 07:55 (32)
04:24 (38)
02:25 (54)
06:49 (78) 02:34 (85) 01:00 (49) 00:33 (73)
Falköpings AIK OK 1
08:32 (34)
09:31 (35)
09:31 (73) 15:41 (89) 23:36 (67)
28:00 (34)
30:25 (33)
30:25 (64) 32:59 (67) 33:59 (65) 34:32 (67)
68 Martin Mörsell 00:34:33
09:33 (75)
01:00 (32)
10:33 (146) 05:48 (116) 08:07 (49)
03:38 (11)
02:21 (25)
05:59 (24) 02:34 (85) 01:02 (79) 00:30 (24)
OK Kåre 2
09:33 (75)
10:33 (69)
10:33 (146) 16:21 (125) 24:28 (95)
28:06 (42)
30:27 (33)
30:27 (68) 33:01 (68) 34:03 (69) 34:33 (68)
69 Jonathan Ray 00:34:34
09:11 (58)
01:01 (37)
10:12 (118) 05:39 (94) 08:04 (42)
03:42 (15)
02:51 (68)
06:33 (63) 02:34 (85) 00:59 (37) 00:33 (73)
OK77 3
09:11 (58)
10:12 (58)
10:12 (118) 15:51 (107) 23:55 (78)
27:37 (33)
30:28 (34)
30:28 (70) 33:02 (70) 34:01 (67) 34:34 (69)
70 Tobias Bjernulf 00:34:37
09:14 (61)
01:01 (37)
10:15 (122) 05:12 (58) 07:59 (39)
04:23 (35)
02:54 (93)
07:17 (112) 02:25 (50) 01:01 (63) 00:28 (5)
Sundbybergs IK 1
09:14 (61)
10:15 (60)
10:15 (122) 15:27 (76) 23:26 (62)
27:49 (31)
30:43 (42)
30:43 (80) 33:08 (72) 34:09 (71) 34:37 (70)
71 Erling Hjermstad 00:34:42
08:19 (25)
01:02 (49)
09:21 (63) 06:04 (132) 08:04 (42)
04:14 (28)
02:34 (67)
06:48 (76) 02:38 (106) 01:09 (160) 00:38 (185)
Fossum IF 2
08:19 (25)
09:21 (27)
09:21 (63) 15:25 (74) 23:29 (64)
27:43 (28)
30:17 (29)
30:17 (59) 32:55 (65) 34:04 (70) 34:42 (71)
72 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén 00:34:47
08:37 (39)
01:02 (49)
09:39 (80) 05:30 (80) 08:29 (82)
03:54 (31)
02:56 (77)
06:50 (81) 02:41 (122) 01:03 (96) 00:35 (113)
Järla Orientering 1
08:37 (39)
09:39 (38)
09:39 (80) 15:09 (62) 23:38 (68)
27:32 (32)
30:28 (34)
30:28 (70) 33:09 (73) 34:12 (72) 34:47 (72)
73 Niko Kommio 00:34:50
08:58 (50)
01:01 (37)
09:59 (105) 05:41 (97) 08:28 (80)
03:50 (25)
02:36 (48)
06:26 (51) 02:37 (103) 01:03 (96) 00:36 (134)
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti / Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
08:58 (50)
09:59 (50)
09:59 (105) 15:40 (88) 24:08 (86)
27:58 (38)
30:34 (36)
30:34 (76) 33:11 (74) 34:14 (73) 34:50 (73)
74 Ingeborg Eide 00:34:52
08:22 (27)
01:00 (32)
09:22 (65) 06:10 (137) 08:11 (57)
04:08 (19)
02:41 (80)
06:49 (78) 02:43 (133) 01:02 (79) 00:35 (113)
Byåsen IL 1
08:22 (27)
09:22 (28)
09:22 (65) 15:32 (81) 23:43 (72)
27:51 (33)
30:32 (40)
30:32 (75) 33:15 (77) 34:17 (75) 34:52 (74)
75 Tobias Kristensen 00:34:52
08:29 (31)
01:01 (37)
09:30 (71) 06:41 (165) 08:11 (57)
04:02 (14)
02:16 (39)
06:18 (46) 02:33 (79) 01:07 (137) 00:32 (61)
Larvik OK 1
08:29 (31)
09:30 (33)
09:30 (71) 16:11 (116) 24:22 (92)
28:24 (45)
30:40 (41)
30:40 (79) 33:13 (76) 34:20 (77) 34:52 (74)
76 Elvira Björklund 00:34:54
08:05 (54)
01:41 (48)
09:46 (85) 05:20 (64) 08:42 (95)
04:02 (39)
02:31 (38)
06:33 (63) 02:46 (153) 01:07 (137) 00:40 (224)
Trollhättans SOK 1
08:05 (54)
09:46 (44)
09:46 (85) 15:06 (60) 23:48 (73)
27:50 (34)
30:21 (31)
30:21 (61) 33:07 (71) 34:14 (73) 34:54 (76)
77 Gina Granstedt 00:34:54
07:57 (46)
01:39 (43)
09:36 (77) 05:45 (109) 08:13 (60)
04:29 (42)
02:28 (58)
06:57 (91) 02:41 (122) 01:05 (116) 00:37 (158)
Halden SK 1
07:57 (46)
09:36 (41)
09:36 (77) 15:21 (70) 23:34 (66)
28:03 (36)
30:31 (39)
30:31 (74) 33:12 (75) 34:17 (75) 34:54 (76)
78 Sjur Kvisle 00:34:55
07:57 (46)
01:41 (48)
09:38 (78) 06:41 (165) 07:59 (39)
03:39 (13)
02:56 (77)
06:35 (68) 02:27 (60) 01:01 (63) 00:34 (97)
Asker SK 3
07:57 (46)
09:38 (42)
09:38 (78) 16:19 (123) 24:18 (91)
27:57 (36)
30:53 (42)
30:53 (84) 33:20 (78) 34:21 (78) 34:55 (78)
79 Håvard Eidsmo 00:34:56
07:23 (27)
02:23 (115)
09:46 (85) 06:12 (140) 08:33 (87)
03:33 (9)
02:56 (77)
06:29 (53) 02:23 (41) 01:01 (63) 00:32 (61)
Freidig 2
07:23 (27)
09:46 (44)
09:46 (85) 15:58 (110) 24:31 (96)
28:04 (41)
31:00 (44)
31:00 (86) 33:23 (79) 34:24 (80) 34:56 (79)
80 Arvid Westerberg 00:34:58
08:42 (43)
01:12 (101)
09:54 (96) 05:24 (72) 08:45 (103)
04:07 (45)
02:26 (33)
06:33 (63) 02:48 (161) 00:59 (37) 00:35 (113)
OK Kolmården 2
08:42 (43)
09:54 (47)
09:54 (96) 15:18 (68) 24:03 (82)
28:10 (43)
30:36 (37)
30:36 (77) 33:24 (80) 34:23 (79) 34:58 (80)
81 Jaakko Skog 00:35:00
07:12 (23)
01:18 (1)
08:30 (25) 08:38 (208) 07:53 (31)
04:10 (49)
02:00 (6)
06:10 (36) 02:23 (41) 00:56 (23) 00:30 (24)
Koovee 1
07:12 (23)
08:30 (19)
08:30 (25) 17:08 (146) 25:01 (108)
29:11 (53)
31:11 (49)
31:11 (93) 33:34 (84) 34:30 (82) 35:00 (81)
82 Viktor Barkegren 00:35:01
09:14 (61)
00:58 (23)
10:12 (118) 05:38 (91) 08:13 (60)
03:58 (35)
02:56 (77)
06:54 (87) 02:33 (79) 01:02 (79) 00:29 (12)
Stora Tuna OK / Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
09:14 (61)
10:12 (58)
10:12 (118) 15:50 (106) 24:03 (82)
28:01 (40)
30:57 (43)
30:57 (85) 33:30 (82) 34:32 (83) 35:01 (82)
83 Stina Nordin 00:35:02
08:36 (37)
00:59 (28)
09:35 (76) 05:23 (69) 08:42 (95)
03:43 (16)
03:23 (108)
07:06 (98) 02:39 (109) 01:01 (63) 00:36 (134)
Sundsvalls OK 1
08:36 (37)
09:35 (36)
09:35 (76) 14:58 (58) 23:40 (70)
27:23 (31)
30:46 (40)
30:46 (82) 33:25 (81) 34:26 (81) 35:02 (83)
84 Carl Carlsson 00:35:09
08:13 (21)
01:02 (49)
09:15 (57) 05:35 (86) 08:34 (88)
04:25 (40)
02:40 (75)
07:05 (96) 03:03 (227) 01:02 (79) 00:35 (113)
Nyköpings OK 2
08:13 (21)
09:15 (22)
09:15 (57) 14:50 (57) 23:24 (59)
27:49 (31)
30:29 (37)
30:29 (72) 33:32 (83) 34:34 (84) 35:09 (84)
85 Petter Astrup Arnesen 00:35:14
09:32 (73)
01:02 (49)
10:34 (148) 05:00 (44) 08:30 (83)
04:07 (17)
02:52 (88)
06:59 (93) 02:39 (109) 01:01 (63) 00:31 (39)
Heming Orientering 2
09:32 (73)
10:34 (70)
10:34 (148) 15:34 (82) 24:04 (84)
28:11 (39)
31:03 (43)
31:03 (88) 33:42 (88) 34:43 (88) 35:14 (85)
86 Moa Kuhlin 00:35:17
08:37 (39)
01:05 (68)
09:42 (82) 05:49 (120) 08:38 (91)
04:09 (48)
02:20 (24)
06:29 (53) 03:00 (216) 01:00 (49) 00:39 (209)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
08:37 (39)
09:42 (39)
09:42 (82) 15:31 (79) 24:09 (87)
28:18 (45)
30:38 (38)
30:38 (78) 33:38 (86) 34:38 (85) 35:17 (86)
87 Elvira Sellgren 00:35:19
08:38 (41)
01:06 (71)
09:44 (83) 05:44 (106) 08:42 (95)
04:11 (50)
02:22 (26)
06:33 (63) 02:53 (194) 01:02 (79) 00:41 (233)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
08:38 (41)
09:44 (40)
09:44 (83) 15:28 (77) 24:10 (88)
28:21 (46)
30:43 (39)
30:43 (80) 33:36 (85) 34:38 (85) 35:19 (87)
88 Saku Valkila 00:35:19
08:45 (46)
01:06 (71)
09:51 (90) 05:47 (114) 09:15 (126)
04:05 (40)
02:24 (31)
06:29 (53) 02:32 (74) 00:53 (13) 00:32 (61)
Turun Suunnistajat 1
08:45 (46)
09:51 (44)
09:51 (90) 15:38 (87) 24:53 (104)
28:58 (49)
31:22 (50)
31:22 (95) 33:54 (93) 34:47 (91) 35:19 (87)
89 Johanna Källvik-Leufvén 00:35:20
07:48 (41)
01:52 (83)
09:40 (81) 05:42 (100) 08:52 (105)
04:14 (55)
02:40 (54)
06:54 (87) 02:33 (79) 01:00 (49) 00:39 (209)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1
07:48 (41)
09:40 (43)
09:40 (81) 15:22 (71) 24:14 (90)
28:28 (48)
31:08 (48)
31:08 (91) 33:41 (87) 34:41 (87) 35:20 (89)
90 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen 00:35:21
09:29 (70)
01:03 (58)
10:32 (145) 05:05 (50) 08:17 (64)
04:20 (33)
02:54 (93)
07:14 (109) 02:40 (116) 00:56 (23) 00:37 (158)
Heming Orientering 1
09:29 (70)
10:32 (68)
10:32 (145) 15:37 (85) 23:54 (77)
28:14 (40)
31:08 (44)
31:08 (91) 33:48 (91) 34:44 (89) 35:21 (90)
91 Hugo Thorell 00:35:21
08:42 (43)
01:04 (66)
09:46 (85) 05:37 (89) 08:38 (91)
03:56 (33)
03:09 (98)
07:05 (96) 02:40 (116) 01:01 (63) 00:34 (97)
OK Ravinen 2
08:42 (43)
09:46 (42)
09:46 (85) 15:23 (72) 24:01 (80)
27:57 (36)
31:06 (47)
31:06 (90) 33:46 (90) 34:47 (91) 35:21 (90)
92 Rikard Holmström 00:35:23
09:17 (64)
00:54 (7)
10:11 (116) 05:37 (89) 08:23 (72)
03:59 (37)
02:54 (73)
06:53 (85) 02:40 (116) 01:01 (63) 00:38 (185)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1
09:17 (64)
10:11 (57)
10:11 (116) 15:48 (103) 24:11 (89)
28:10 (43)
31:04 (46)
31:04 (89) 33:44 (89) 34:45 (90) 35:23 (92)
93 Viktor Ossiansson 00:35:34
08:48 (49)
01:07 (75)
09:55 (98) 05:28 (75) 08:44 (102)
03:53 (29)
03:00 (83)
06:53 (85) 02:58 (207) 01:00 (49) 00:36 (134)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
08:48 (49)
09:55 (48)
09:55 (98) 15:23 (72) 24:07 (85)
28:00 (39)
31:00 (44)
31:00 (86) 33:58 (94) 34:58 (94) 35:34 (93)
94 Anna Kristiansson 00:35:35
08:02 (51)
01:48 (72)
09:50 (89) 05:46 (111) 08:26 (75)
04:22 (61)
02:28 (37)
06:50 (81) 02:59 (210) 01:04 (106) 00:40 (224)
Trollhättans SOK 2
08:02 (51)
09:50 (46)
09:50 (89) 15:36 (84) 24:02 (81)
28:24 (47)
30:52 (41)
30:52 (83) 33:51 (92) 34:55 (93) 35:35 (94)
95 Jørgen Baklid 00:35:55
10:39 (119)
01:31 (24)
12:10 (219) 05:08 (53) 08:03 (41)
03:43 (16)
03:02 (86)
06:45 (74) 02:20 (30) 00:55 (17) 00:34 (97)
Konnerud IL 1
10:39 (119)
12:10 (103)
12:10 (219) 17:18 (155) 25:21 (118)
29:04 (51)
32:06 (61)
32:06 (109) 34:26 (98) 35:21 (95) 35:55 (95)
96 Johan Lindman 00:36:02
08:35 (36)
01:17 (119)
09:52 (92) 05:24 (72) 08:34 (88)
04:30 (45)
02:53 (90)
07:23 (117) 03:07 (235) 01:06 (125) 00:36 (134)
Finspångs SOK 1
08:35 (36)
09:52 (45)
09:52 (92) 15:16 (65) 23:50 (74)
28:20 (43)
31:13 (45)
31:13 (94) 34:20 (95) 35:26 (97) 36:02 (96)
97 Hanna Karlsson 00:36:04
08:22 (67)
01:55 (89)
10:17 (126) 05:29 (76) 09:03 (112)
04:48 (51)
02:03 (23)
06:51 (83) 02:44 (137) 01:01 (63) 00:39 (209)
Markbygdens OK 1
08:22 (67)
10:17 (65)
10:17 (126) 15:46 (99) 24:49 (102)
29:37 (48)
31:40 (46)
31:40 (97) 34:24 (97) 35:25 (96) 36:04 (97)
98 Jenny Bredfelt 00:36:04
09:45 (84)
01:03 (58)
10:48 (167) 05:09 (56) 09:11 (121)
03:57 (34)
02:32 (40)
06:29 (53) 02:46 (153) 01:05 (116) 00:36 (134)
Lunds OK 1
09:45 (84)
10:48 (80)
10:48 (167) 15:57 (109) 25:08 (113)
29:05 (52)
31:37 (51)
31:37 (96) 34:23 (96) 35:28 (98) 36:04 (97)
99 Anna Hallmén 00:36:05
08:39 (80)
01:41 (48)
10:20 (131) 05:58 (127) 09:04 (114)
03:59 (37)
02:38 (51)
06:37 (71) 02:33 (79) 00:56 (23) 00:37 (158)
OK Tisaren 1
08:39 (80)
10:20 (68)
10:20 (131) 16:18 (122) 25:22 (119)
29:21 (58)
31:59 (59)
31:59 (106) 34:32 (100) 35:28 (98) 36:05 (99)
100 Eveliina Piippo 00:36:09
08:32 (73)
01:49 (76)
10:21 (132) 05:45 (109) 08:42 (95)
04:14 (55)
02:44 (61)
06:58 (92) 02:44 (137) 01:01 (63) 00:38 (185)
Kangasala SK 3
08:32 (73)
10:21 (69)
10:21 (132) 16:06 (113) 24:48 (101)
29:02 (50)
31:46 (52)
31:46 (98) 34:30 (99) 35:31 (100) 36:09 (100)
101 Elias Ljungqvist 00:36:11
09:40 (80)
01:08 (85)
10:48 (167) 05:22 (66) 08:32 (85)
04:32 (73)
02:35 (46)
07:07 (100) 02:48 (161) 00:59 (37) 00:35 (113)
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
09:40 (80)
10:48 (80)
10:48 (167) 16:10 (115) 24:42 (98)
29:14 (54)
31:49 (53)
31:49 (99) 34:37 (102) 35:36 (101) 36:11 (101)
102 Johanna Räsänen 00:36:12
08:24 (69)
01:36 (41)
10:00 (106) 05:43 (103) 09:15 (126)
04:22 (61)
02:33 (43)
06:55 (89) 02:46 (153) 00:59 (37) 00:34 (97)
Kuopion Suunnistajat 1
08:24 (69)
10:00 (56)
10:00 (106) 15:43 (94) 24:58 (107)
29:20 (57)
31:53 (55)
31:53 (102) 34:39 (103) 35:38 (103) 36:12 (102)
103 Sarah Persson 00:36:16
08:41 (42)
01:07 (75)
09:48 (88) 05:43 (103) 08:26 (75)
04:24 (38)
03:29 (124)
07:53 (153) 02:45 (148) 01:02 (79) 00:39 (209)
OK Denseln 1
08:41 (42)
09:48 (43)
09:48 (88) 15:31 (79) 23:57 (79)
28:21 (44)
31:50 (47)
31:50 (100) 34:35 (101) 35:37 (102) 36:16 (103)
104 Ida Feiring Haltia 00:36:26
09:35 (78)
01:09 (90)
10:44 (163) 05:46 (111) 08:53 (106)
04:11 (50)
02:22 (26)
06:33 (63) 02:49 (165) 01:02 (79) 00:39 (209)
IL Tyrving 2
09:35 (78)
10:44 (77)
10:44 (163) 16:30 (129) 25:23 (120)
29:34 (62)
31:56 (57)
31:56 (104) 34:45 (105) 35:47 (105) 36:26 (104)
105 Venla Kinnala 00:36:27
08:14 (63)
01:41 (48)
09:55 (98) 05:47 (114) 09:21 (134)
04:16 (58)
02:33 (43)
06:49 (78) 02:51 (181) 01:02 (79) 00:42 (252)
Turun Suunnistajat 3
08:14 (63)
09:55 (51)
09:55 (98) 15:42 (91) 25:03 (110)
29:19 (56)
31:52 (54)
31:52 (101) 34:43 (104) 35:45 (104) 36:27 (105)
106 Patrik Roos 00:36:28
08:02 (51)
02:13 (109)
10:15 (122) 05:32 (82) 09:26 (139)
04:05 (40)
02:37 (50)
06:42 (73) 02:52 (188) 01:05 (116) 00:36 (134)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
08:02 (51)
10:15 (63)
10:15 (122) 15:47 (101) 25:13 (115)
29:18 (55)
31:55 (56)
31:55 (103) 34:47 (106) 35:52 (107) 36:28 (106)
107 Line Cederberg 00:36:29
08:11 (58)
01:41 (48)
09:52 (92) 05:50 (122) 08:54 (107)
04:55 (56)
02:31 (62)
07:26 (126) 02:47 (159) 01:02 (79) 00:38 (185)
Vänersborgs SK 1
08:11 (58)
09:52 (48)
09:52 (92) 15:42 (91) 24:36 (97)
29:31 (47)
32:02 (48)
32:02 (108) 34:49 (108) 35:51 (106) 36:29 (107)
108 Janne Niskanen 00:36:30
08:41 (83)
01:36 (41)
10:17 (126) 05:38 (91) 09:10 (118)
04:32 (73)
02:24 (31)
06:56 (90) 02:51 (181) 01:01 (63) 00:37 (158)
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
08:41 (83)
10:17 (65)
10:17 (126) 15:55 (108) 25:05 (111)
29:37 (63)
32:01 (60)
32:01 (107) 34:52 (110) 35:53 (109) 36:30 (108)
109 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen 00:36:32
09:07 (54)
01:01 (37)
10:08 (113) 05:38 (91) 09:05 (115)
04:35 (75)
02:32 (40)
07:07 (100) 02:50 (171) 01:06 (125) 00:38 (185)
Sandefjord OK 1
09:07 (54)
10:08 (55)
10:08 (113) 15:46 (99) 24:51 (103)
29:26 (60)
31:58 (58)
31:58 (105) 34:48 (107) 35:54 (110) 36:32 (109)
110 Otto Kaario 00:36:34
08:36 (37)
01:08 (85)
09:44 (83) 06:00 (130) 09:03 (112)
04:37 (76)
02:42 (58)
07:19 (114) 02:44 (137) 01:02 (79) 00:42 (252)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
08:36 (37)
09:44 (40)
09:44 (83) 15:44 (96) 24:47 (100)
29:24 (59)
32:06 (61)
32:06 (109) 34:50 (109) 35:52 (107) 36:34 (110)
111 Emma Nilsson 00:36:46
08:26 (70)
01:50 (78)
10:16 (124) 05:33 (83) 09:12 (122)
04:31 (69)
02:38 (51)
07:09 (104) 02:49 (165) 01:05 (116) 00:42 (252)
OK Tranan 2
08:26 (70)
10:16 (64)
10:16 (124) 15:49 (105) 25:01 (108)
29:32 (61)
32:10 (63)
32:10 (111) 34:59 (111) 36:04 (111) 36:46 (111)
112 Hugo Lindbärg 00:36:59
08:00 (49)
01:56 (92)
09:56 (100) 05:52 (124) 09:32 (148)
04:42 (80)
02:48 (64)
07:30 (129) 02:25 (50) 01:08 (148) 00:36 (134)
OK Södertörn 2
08:00 (49)
09:56 (52)
09:56 (100) 15:48 (103) 25:20 (117)
30:02 (64)
32:50 (64)
32:50 (114) 35:15 (113) 36:23 (112) 36:59 (112)
113 Jan Cienciala 00:37:10
08:11 (58)
01:45 (62)
09:56 (100) 05:46 (111) 09:46 (162)
04:53 (55)
02:16 (39)
07:09 (104) 02:52 (188) 01:04 (106) 00:37 (158)
Junior O-sport 3
08:11 (58)
09:56 (52)
09:56 (100) 15:42 (91) 25:28 (121)
30:21 (50)
32:37 (50)
32:37 (113) 35:29 (114) 36:33 (113) 37:10 (113)
114 Ragnhild Eide 00:37:14
08:22 (67)
01:49 (76)
10:11 (116) 05:33 (83) 09:32 (148)
04:36 (49)
02:39 (73)
07:15 (110) 02:42 (129) 01:24 (243) 00:37 (158)
Byåsen IL 2
08:22 (67)
10:11 (60)
10:11 (116) 15:44 (96) 25:16 (116)
29:52 (49)
32:31 (49)
32:31 (112) 35:13 (112) 36:37 (114) 37:14 (114)
115 Anders Magnusson 00:37:29
10:34 (112)
01:26 (13)
12:00 (208) 05:29 (76) 08:37 (90)
04:33 (48)
02:52 (88)
07:25 (121) 02:32 (74) 00:58 (32) 00:28 (5)
OK Landehof 1
10:34 (112)
12:00 (97)
12:00 (208) 17:29 (158) 26:06 (136)
30:39 (51)
33:31 (57)
33:31 (123) 36:03 (118) 37:01 (115) 37:29 (115)
116 Hugo Dahlberg 00:37:30
09:49 (86)
01:07 (75)
10:56 (173) 06:25 (155) 08:43 (99)
04:58 (58)
02:19 (43)
07:17 (112) 02:35 (94) 01:08 (148) 00:26 (1)
Haninge SOK 2
09:49 (86)
10:56 (86)
10:56 (173) 17:21 (156) 26:04 (133)
31:02 (56)
33:21 (51)
33:21 (115) 35:56 (116) 37:04 (117) 37:30 (116)
117 Moa Hansson 00:37:35
08:16 (24)
01:03 (58)
09:19 (62) 06:46 (174) 09:44 (157)
04:59 (59)
02:40 (75)
07:39 (140) 02:27 (60) 01:09 (160) 00:31 (39)
Bredaryds SOK 1
08:16 (24)
09:19 (26)
09:19 (62) 16:05 (112) 25:49 (125)
30:48 (54)
33:28 (56)
33:28 (121) 35:55 (115) 37:04 (117) 37:35 (117)
118 Hanna Lagerberg 00:37:36
07:42 (38)
01:39 (43)
09:21 (63) 07:47 (198) 09:01 (111)
05:03 (65)
02:09 (29)
07:12 (107) 02:40 (116) 01:00 (49) 00:35 (113)
OK Södertörn 1
07:42 (38)
09:21 (37)
09:21 (63) 17:08 (146) 26:09 (139)
31:12 (59)
33:21 (51)
33:21 (115) 36:01 (117) 37:01 (115) 37:36 (118)
119 Emma Helmersson 00:37:39
09:12 (59)
01:06 (71)
10:18 (129) 06:07 (135) 09:10 (118)
05:11 (70)
02:40 (75)
07:51 (152) 02:41 (122) 01:00 (49) 00:32 (61)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 2
09:12 (59)
10:18 (63)
10:18 (129) 16:25 (127) 25:35 (123)
30:46 (53)
33:26 (55)
33:26 (120) 36:07 (120) 37:07 (119) 37:39 (119)
120 Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen 00:37:42
09:01 (51)
01:02 (49)
10:03 (108) 06:03 (131) 09:53 (169)
04:25 (64)
03:00 (83)
07:25 (121) 02:45 (148) 00:59 (37) 00:34 (97)
Ås-UMB Orientering 1
09:01 (51)
10:03 (51)
10:03 (108) 16:06 (113) 25:59 (128)
30:24 (67)
33:24 (65)
33:24 (118) 36:09 (121) 37:08 (120) 37:42 (120)
121 Juuso Lampinen 00:37:48
09:27 (103)
02:12 (107)
11:39 (190) 05:48 (116) 08:41 (94)
04:28 (67)
02:58 (82)
07:26 (126) 02:37 (103) 00:59 (37) 00:38 (185)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
09:27 (103)
11:39 (93)
11:39 (190) 17:27 (157) 26:08 (138)
30:36 (70)
33:34 (68)
33:34 (125) 36:11 (122) 37:10 (122) 37:48 (121)
122 Lasse Falck Weber 00:37:48
08:30 (72)
02:01 (100)
10:31 (144) 05:42 (100) 09:53 (169)
05:03 (65)
02:13 (35)
07:16 (111) 02:43 (133) 01:03 (96) 00:40 (224)
CopenhagenO 2
08:30 (72)
10:31 (77)
10:31 (144) 16:13 (117) 26:06 (136)
31:09 (58)
33:22 (53)
33:22 (117) 36:05 (119) 37:08 (120) 37:48 (121)
123 Enni Jalava 00:37:53
10:15 (95)
01:04 (66)
11:19 (185) 05:19 (62) 09:21 (134)
04:23 (63)
03:10 (99)
07:33 (132) 02:41 (122) 00:59 (37) 00:41 (233)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
10:15 (95)
11:19 (95)
11:19 (185) 16:38 (132) 25:59 (128)
30:22 (66)
33:32 (67)
33:32 (124) 36:13 (123) 37:12 (123) 37:53 (123)
124 Tuuli Heikkilä 00:37:54
09:59 (92)
01:09 (90)
11:08 (181) 05:23 (69) 09:19 (131)
04:59 (59)
02:36 (71)
07:35 (135) 02:49 (165) 01:02 (79) 00:38 (185)
Lynx 1
09:59 (92)
11:08 (92)
11:08 (181) 16:31 (130) 25:50 (126)
30:49 (55)
33:25 (54)
33:25 (119) 36:14 (124) 37:16 (124) 37:54 (124)
125 Simon Stålhammar 00:38:04
08:12 (61)
01:58 (94)
10:10 (115) 06:18 (151) 09:37 (151)
04:25 (64)
03:00 (83)
07:25 (121) 02:48 (161) 01:05 (116) 00:41 (233)
Tullinge SK 3
08:12 (61)
10:10 (59)
10:10 (115) 16:28 (128) 26:05 (135)
30:30 (68)
33:30 (66)
33:30 (122) 36:18 (125) 37:23 (125) 38:04 (125)
126 Rasmus Damgaard Nielsen 00:38:25
07:27 (30)
01:42 (55)
09:09 (52) 08:02 (202) 08:59 (110)
04:48 (83)
03:06 (90)
07:54 (154) 02:34 (85) 01:12 (186) 00:35 (113)
CopenhagenO 1
07:27 (30)
09:09 (35)
09:09 (52) 17:11 (148) 26:10 (140)
30:58 (72)
34:04 (70)
34:04 (127) 36:38 (127) 37:50 (126) 38:25 (126)
127 Henna Yliluikki 00:38:35
09:12 (97)
01:50 (78)
11:02 (179) 05:40 (96) 09:20 (133)
04:31 (69)
03:07 (93)
07:38 (137) 02:50 (171) 01:23 (240) 00:42 (252)
Turun Suunnistajat 4
09:12 (97)
11:02 (89)
11:02 (179) 16:42 (134) 26:02 (131)
30:33 (69)
33:40 (69)
33:40 (126) 36:30 (126) 37:53 (127) 38:35 (127)
128 Martin Nordvi 00:38:40
09:33 (75)
01:12 (101)
10:45 (164) 05:35 (86) 09:36 (150)
05:06 (67)
03:10 (115)
08:16 (164) 02:42 (129) 01:18 (225) 00:28 (5)
OL Vallset/Stange / Løten o-lag / Ringsaker OK 2
09:33 (75)
10:45 (78)
10:45 (164) 16:20 (124) 25:56 (127)
31:02 (56)
34:12 (58)
34:12 (129) 36:54 (128) 38:12 (128) 38:40 (128)
129 Ida-Marie Cederberg 00:38:50
09:20 (65)
01:03 (58)
10:23 (135) 05:20 (64) 11:11 (192)
04:19 (59)
03:18 (106)
07:37 (136) 02:40 (116) 01:08 (148) 00:31 (39)
Pargas IF 1
09:20 (65)
10:23 (64)
10:23 (135) 15:43 (94) 26:54 (151)
31:13 (77)
34:31 (76)
34:31 (135) 37:11 (132) 38:19 (131) 38:50 (129)
130 Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås 00:38:51
09:29 (70)
01:11 (98)
10:40 (157) 06:26 (156) 09:30 (144)
04:40 (79)
03:02 (86)
07:42 (146) 02:51 (181) 01:06 (125) 00:36 (134)
Varegg Fleridrett 1
09:29 (70)
10:40 (74)
10:40 (157) 17:06 (144) 26:36 (143)
31:16 (79)
34:18 (72)
34:18 (130) 37:09 (131) 38:15 (130) 38:51 (130)
131 Märta Ransjö-Zander 00:38:52
09:33 (75)
01:08 (85)
10:41 (159) 06:20 (152) 09:42 (156)
04:31 (69)
02:54 (73)
07:25 (121) 02:52 (188) 01:13 (195) 00:39 (209)
OK Tyr 1
09:33 (75)
10:41 (75)
10:41 (159) 17:01 (140) 26:43 (146)
31:14 (78)
34:08 (71)
34:08 (128) 37:00 (129) 38:13 (129) 38:52 (131)
132 Anna Eriksson 00:38:52
08:40 (81)
01:43 (57)
10:23 (135) 06:54 (177) 09:39 (152)
04:12 (53)
03:15 (104)
07:27 (128) 02:39 (109) 01:17 (219) 00:33 (73)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1
08:40 (81)
10:23 (72)
10:23 (135) 17:17 (154) 26:56 (152)
31:08 (74)
34:23 (73)
34:23 (131) 37:02 (130) 38:19 (131) 38:52 (131)
133 Erik Wegner Hodt 00:38:56
09:33 (104)
01:52 (83)
11:25 (189) 05:48 (116) 09:26 (139)
04:51 (52)
03:05 (105)
07:56 (155) 02:41 (122) 01:05 (116) 00:35 (113)
Fossum IF 4
09:33 (104)
11:25 (92)
11:25 (189) 17:13 (151) 26:39 (144)
31:30 (60)
34:35 (60)
34:35 (136) 37:16 (134) 38:21 (133) 38:56 (133)
134 Emma Bergman 00:39:00
08:40 (81)
01:57 (93)
10:37 (152) 06:27 (157) 09:46 (162)
05:00 (61)
02:47 (84)
07:47 (149) 02:42 (129) 01:04 (106) 00:37 (158)
OK Tyr 3
08:40 (81)
10:37 (80)
10:37 (152) 17:04 (143) 26:50 (149)
31:50 (64)
34:37 (61)
34:37 (137) 37:19 (136) 38:23 (134) 39:00 (134)
135 Lovisa Martinsson 00:39:01
09:32 (73)
01:10 (95)
10:42 (160) 06:20 (152) 09:45 (159)
04:46 (82)
02:53 (71)
07:39 (140) 02:51 (181) 01:07 (137) 00:37 (158)
OK Tyr 2
09:32 (73)
10:42 (76)
10:42 (160) 17:02 (141) 26:47 (148)
31:33 (80)
34:26 (74)
34:26 (133) 37:17 (135) 38:24 (135) 39:01 (135)
136 Eric Ekström 00:39:05
09:40 (80)
01:12 (101)
10:52 (170) 06:41 (165) 10:03 (176)
05:00 (61)
02:22 (48)
07:22 (115) 02:33 (79) 01:01 (63) 00:33 (73)
Linköpings OK 2
09:40 (80)
10:52 (83)
10:52 (170) 17:33 (159) 27:36 (159)
32:36 (66)
34:58 (65)
34:58 (141) 37:31 (139) 38:32 (139) 39:05 (136)
137 Hanna Hänström 00:39:07
08:12 (61)
01:39 (43)
09:51 (90) 05:29 (76) 09:07 (116)
08:21 (118)
02:02 (20)
10:23 (224) 02:39 (109) 01:02 (79) 00:36 (134)
Täby OK 1
08:12 (61)
09:51 (47)
09:51 (90) 15:20 (69) 24:27 (94)
32:48 (69)
34:50 (63)
34:50 (139) 37:29 (138) 38:31 (138) 39:07 (137)
138 Joakim Ericsson 00:39:07
09:06 (94)
02:15 (110)
11:21 (187) 06:15 (145) 09:45 (159)
05:18 (77)
02:24 (51)
07:42 (146) 02:34 (85) 00:56 (23) 00:34 (97)
Linköpings OK 1
09:06 (94)
11:21 (91)
11:21 (187) 17:36 (161) 27:21 (156)
32:39 (67)
35:03 (66)
35:03 (142) 37:37 (141) 38:33 (140) 39:07 (137)
139 Matilda Arborelius 00:39:08
08:16 (64)
01:58 (94)
10:14 (121) 06:40 (162) 09:59 (175)
04:51 (52)
02:40 (75)
07:31 (131) 02:50 (171) 01:13 (195) 00:41 (233)
Hjärnarps GH OL 1
08:16 (64)
10:14 (62)
10:14 (121) 16:54 (137) 26:53 (150)
31:44 (62)
34:24 (59)
34:24 (132) 37:14 (133) 38:27 (136) 39:08 (139)
140 Moa Westblad 00:39:12
08:49 (88)
01:53 (86)
10:42 (160) 06:33 (161) 09:49 (166)
04:52 (86)
02:32 (40)
07:24 (118) 02:54 (196) 01:07 (137) 00:43 (264)
OK Ravinen 3
08:49 (88)
10:42 (85)
10:42 (160) 17:15 (153) 27:04 (153)
31:56 (81)
34:28 (75)
34:28 (134) 37:22 (137) 38:29 (137) 39:12 (140)
141 Mai Ly Sorri 00:39:17
08:36 (77)
01:47 (66)
10:23 (135) 06:14 (142) 09:56 (171)
05:14 (72)
02:58 (99)
08:12 (162) 02:53 (194) 01:05 (116) 00:34 (97)
GOIF Tjalve 1
08:36 (77)
10:23 (72)
10:23 (135) 16:37 (131) 26:33 (142)
31:47 (63)
34:45 (62)
34:45 (138) 37:38 (142) 38:43 (142) 39:17 (141)
142 Sandra Näslund 00:39:18
09:48 (85)
01:05 (68)
10:53 (171) 06:07 (135) 09:21 (134)
06:24 (91)
02:06 (24)
08:30 (167) 02:45 (148) 01:04 (106) 00:38 (185)
Västerås SOK 1
09:48 (85)
10:53 (84)
10:53 (171) 17:00 (139) 26:21 (141)
32:45 (68)
34:51 (64)
34:51 (140) 37:36 (140) 38:40 (141) 39:18 (142)
143 Erik Olsson 00:39:38
08:01 (50)
02:00 (97)
10:01 (107) 06:16 (147) 10:50 (185)
05:14 (72)
02:57 (97)
08:11 (159) 02:39 (109) 01:07 (137) 00:34 (97)
Gävle OK 1
08:01 (50)
10:01 (57)
10:01 (107) 16:17 (121) 27:07 (154)
32:21 (65)
35:18 (68)
35:18 (144) 37:57 (145) 39:04 (143) 39:38 (143)
144 Jørgen Vister 00:39:39
09:26 (69)
01:01 (37)
10:27 (140) 05:48 (116) 08:55 (108)
07:50 (111)
02:07 (26)
09:57 (215) 02:40 (116) 01:23 (240) 00:29 (12)
Indre Østfold OK 1
09:26 (69)
10:27 (66)
10:27 (140) 16:15 (119) 25:10 (114)
33:00 (70)
35:07 (67)
35:07 (143) 37:47 (143) 39:10 (146) 39:39 (144)
145 Selja Kaartinen 00:39:40
10:17 (96)
01:02 (49)
11:19 (185) 05:22 (66) 09:19 (131)
05:40 (81)
03:48 (129)
09:28 (205) 02:31 (70) 01:09 (160) 00:32 (61)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
10:17 (96)
11:19 (95)
11:19 (185) 16:41 (133) 26:00 (130)
31:40 (61)
35:28 (69)
35:28 (146) 37:59 (146) 39:08 (145) 39:40 (145)
146 Joar Hertin 00:39:42
09:58 (91)
01:01 (37)
10:59 (175) 06:45 (171) 08:56 (109)
04:31 (69)
04:09 (127)
08:40 (173) 02:36 (99) 01:10 (170) 00:36 (134)
Västerviks OK 1
09:58 (91)
10:59 (88)
10:59 (175) 17:44 (163) 26:40 (145)
31:11 (75)
35:20 (77)
35:20 (145) 37:56 (144) 39:06 (144) 39:42 (146)
147 Jenny Lindberg 00:40:13
09:36 (79)
01:14 (112)
10:50 (169) 05:55 (126) 11:04 (188)
05:18 (77)
02:21 (47)
07:39 (140) 02:44 (137) 01:25 (245) 00:36 (134)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 3
09:36 (79)
10:50 (82)
10:50 (169) 16:45 (136) 27:49 (160)
33:07 (71)
35:28 (69)
35:28 (146) 38:12 (147) 39:37 (147) 40:13 (147)
148 Jaromir Mielec 00:40:18
08:28 (30)
00:54 (7)
09:22 (65) 10:34 (245) 07:26 (24)
06:31 (118)
02:53 (71)
09:24 (201) 02:15 (17) 00:48 (3) 00:29 (12)
Junior O-sport 2
08:28 (30)
09:22 (28)
09:22 (65) 19:56 (201) 27:22 (157)
33:53 (84)
36:46 (87)
36:46 (157) 39:01 (149) 39:49 (149) 40:18 (148)
149 Matilda Eriksson 00:40:23
08:11 (58)
01:47 (66)
09:58 (104) 06:17 (148) 09:49 (166)
05:02 (94)
04:25 (134)
09:27 (203) 03:02 (224) 01:10 (170) 00:40 (224)
Västerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 2
08:11 (58)
09:58 (55)
09:58 (104) 16:15 (119) 26:04 (133)
31:06 (73)
35:31 (78)
35:31 (148) 38:33 (148) 39:43 (148) 40:23 (149)
150 Tord Strand 00:40:56
10:35 (114)
01:34 (37)
12:09 (218) 05:03 (48) 08:50 (104)
04:14 (55)
05:56 (143)
10:10 (219) 03:05 (230) 01:05 (116) 00:34 (97)
Kongsberg OL 1
10:35 (114)
12:09 (102)
12:09 (218) 17:12 (149) 26:02 (131)
30:16 (65)
36:12 (79)
36:12 (149) 39:17 (151) 40:22 (150) 40:56 (150)
151 Simon Sandqvist 00:41:00
09:09 (55)
01:07 (75)
10:16 (124) 07:24 (190) 12:03 (209)
04:12 (53)
02:40 (54)
06:52 (84) 02:43 (133) 01:15 (207) 00:27 (4)
OK Österåker 2
09:09 (55)
10:16 (61)
10:16 (124) 17:40 (162) 29:43 (187)
33:55 (85)
36:35 (83)
36:35 (153) 39:18 (152) 40:33 (151) 41:00 (151)
152 Victor Thörnqvist 00:41:06
10:24 (111)
01:34 (37)
11:58 (204) 06:40 (162) 09:48 (164)
05:29 (103)
02:38 (51)
08:07 (157) 02:38 (106) 01:22 (237) 00:33 (73)
Sol Tranås 1
10:24 (111)
11:58 (96)
11:58 (204) 18:38 (174) 28:26 (163)
33:55 (85)
36:33 (82)
36:33 (152) 39:11 (150) 40:33 (151) 41:06 (152)
153 Håkan Ramberg 00:41:06
08:20 (66)
01:34 (37)
09:54 (96) 08:59 (218) 09:57 (173)
05:01 (93)
02:40 (54)
07:41 (144) 02:48 (161) 01:16 (212) 00:31 (39)
Köping-Kolsva OK / Arboga OK / Hallstahammars OK 1
08:20 (66)
09:54 (50)
09:54 (96) 18:53 (176) 28:50 (168)
33:51 (83)
36:31 (81)
36:31 (151) 39:19 (153) 40:35 (153) 41:06 (152)
154 Sakari Puolakanaho 00:41:13
09:04 (52)
01:01 (37)
10:05 (109) 09:56 (232) 09:30 (144)
05:06 (67)
02:18 (41)
07:24 (118) 02:31 (70) 01:17 (219) 00:30 (24)
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
09:04 (52)
10:05 (52)
10:05 (109) 20:01 (203) 29:31 (183)
34:37 (77)
36:55 (73)
36:55 (161) 39:26 (155) 40:43 (155) 41:13 (154)
155 Oskari Jumppanen 00:41:15
10:34 (112)
01:52 (83)
12:26 (228) 07:13 (187) 09:27 (141)
04:42 (80)
02:42 (58)
07:24 (118) 02:52 (188) 01:18 (225) 00:35 (113)
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
10:34 (112)
12:26 (109)
12:26 (228) 19:39 (197) 29:06 (172)
33:48 (82)
36:30 (80)
36:30 (150) 39:22 (154) 40:40 (154) 41:15 (155)
156 Jonas Kallhauge 00:41:18
07:52 (44)
06:40 (141)
14:32 (258) 06:52 (176) 09:07 (116)
04:32 (47)
01:59 (14)
06:31 (58) 02:34 (85) 01:10 (170) 00:32 (61)
Snättringe SK 2
07:52 (44)
14:32 (129)
14:32 (258) 21:24 (209) 30:31 (189)
35:03 (86)
37:02 (77)
37:02 (166) 39:36 (157) 40:46 (156) 41:18 (156)
157 Petter Boding 00:41:24
12:02 (133)
01:42 (55)
13:44 (250) 05:41 (97) 09:56 (171)
05:17 (76)
02:13 (35)
07:30 (129) 02:39 (109) 01:17 (219) 00:37 (158)
IFK Lidingös SOK 1
12:02 (133)
13:44 (122)
13:44 (250) 19:25 (193) 29:21 (178)
34:38 (78)
36:51 (71)
36:51 (158) 39:30 (156) 40:47 (157) 41:24 (157)
158 Linus Andersson 00:41:28
12:00 (132)
01:43 (57)
13:43 (249) 05:44 (106) 10:12 (178)
05:00 (61)
02:22 (48)
07:22 (115) 02:43 (133) 01:06 (125) 00:38 (185)
OK Skogshjortarna 1
12:00 (132)
13:43 (121)
13:43 (249) 19:27 (195) 29:39 (184)
34:39 (79)
37:01 (76)
37:01 (165) 39:44 (161) 40:50 (158) 41:28 (158)
159 Jeremias Joutsensaari 00:41:30
08:33 (75)
01:48 (72)
10:21 (132) 05:41 (97) 08:43 (99)
10:03 (129)
02:12 (34)
12:15 (254) 02:42 (129) 01:11 (182) 00:37 (158)
Kangasala SK 2
08:33 (75)
10:21 (69)
10:21 (132) 16:02 (111) 24:45 (99)
34:48 (80)
37:00 (75)
37:00 (164) 39:42 (160) 40:53 (159) 41:30 (159)
160 Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt 00:41:34
08:07 (55)
04:12 (134)
12:19 (227) 06:43 (170) 09:23 (137)
05:32 (104)
02:40 (54)
08:12 (162) 03:02 (224) 01:16 (212) 00:39 (209)
Ärla IF 1
08:07 (55)
12:19 (108)
12:19 (227) 19:02 (184) 28:25 (162)
33:57 (87)
36:37 (84)
36:37 (154) 39:39 (159) 40:55 (160) 41:34 (160)
161 Even Lindstad Børresen 00:41:36
09:41 (82)
00:58 (23)
10:39 (154) 05:43 (103) 08:43 (99)
09:46 (126)
02:18 (41)
12:04 (251) 02:44 (137) 01:06 (125) 00:37 (158)
Hamar OK 3
09:41 (82)
10:39 (73)
10:39 (154) 16:22 (126) 25:05 (111)
34:51 (81)
37:09 (80)
37:09 (170) 39:53 (162) 40:59 (161) 41:36 (161)
162 Ludwig Johansson 00:41:41
08:26 (29)
01:02 (49)
09:28 (70) 09:45 (228) 10:33 (183)
04:45 (50)
02:53 (90)
07:38 (137) 02:35 (94) 01:08 (148) 00:34 (97)
Ulricehamns OK 1
08:26 (29)
09:28 (32)
09:28 (70) 19:13 (189) 29:46 (188)
34:31 (74)
37:24 (84)
37:24 (175) 39:59 (164) 41:07 (163) 41:41 (162)
163 Martin Onstad 00:41:42
09:04 (93)
02:06 (104)
11:10 (183) 08:43 (210) 09:15 (126)
04:58 (90)
02:52 (70)
07:50 (150) 03:04 (228) 01:10 (170) 00:30 (24)
Oppsal Orientering 2
09:04 (93)
11:10 (90)
11:10 (183) 19:53 (200) 29:08 (173)
34:06 (91)
36:58 (89)
36:58 (163) 40:02 (166) 41:12 (167) 41:42 (163)
164 Mirjam Dalén 00:41:44
08:54 (91)
01:45 (62)
10:39 (154) 10:01 (233) 09:52 (168)
04:22 (34)
02:24 (51)
06:46 (75) 02:47 (159) 01:06 (125) 00:33 (73)
Sala OK 1
08:54 (91)
10:39 (82)
10:39 (154) 20:40 (207) 30:32 (190)
34:54 (83)
37:18 (82)
37:18 (172) 40:05 (169) 41:11 (166) 41:44 (164)
165 Walter Lagerhäll 00:41:44
09:12 (59)
01:14 (112)
10:26 (139) 06:40 (162) 09:39 (152)
04:27 (66)
05:42 (142)
10:09 (218) 03:01 (219) 01:11 (182) 00:38 (185)
Rehns BK / Söderhamns OK 1
09:12 (59)
10:26 (65)
10:26 (139) 17:06 (144) 26:45 (147)
31:12 (76)
36:54 (88)
36:54 (160) 39:55 (163) 41:06 (162) 41:44 (164)
166 Emil Auselius 00:41:45
10:21 (99)
01:03 (58)
11:24 (188) 06:41 (165) 10:52 (186)
05:49 (106)
02:22 (26)
08:11 (159) 02:54 (196) 01:10 (170) 00:33 (73)
Bredaryds SOK 2
10:21 (99)
11:24 (97)
11:24 (188) 18:05 (168) 28:57 (170)
34:46 (93)
37:08 (90)
37:08 (169) 40:02 (166) 41:12 (167) 41:45 (166)
167 Amanda Karlsson 00:41:49
09:51 (89)
01:09 (90)
11:00 (177) 08:04 (204) 10:13 (179)
05:12 (71)
02:22 (48)
07:34 (133) 03:09 (241) 01:13 (195) 00:36 (134)
OK Ravinen 4
09:51 (89)
11:00 (89)
11:00 (177) 19:04 (187) 29:17 (176)
34:29 (73)
36:51 (71)
36:51 (158) 40:00 (165) 41:13 (169) 41:49 (167)
168 Douglas Persson 00:41:50
08:04 (53)
04:13 (135)
12:17 (225) 06:42 (169) 09:24 (138)
06:05 (86)
02:47 (84)
08:52 (179) 02:57 (202) 01:02 (79) 00:36 (134)
Eskilstuna OL / OK Grip 1
08:04 (53)
12:17 (106)
12:17 (225) 18:59 (182) 28:23 (161)
34:28 (72)
37:15 (81)
37:15 (171) 40:12 (173) 41:14 (170) 41:50 (168)
169 Evelyn Wendelius 00:41:51
08:55 (92)
01:48 (72)
10:43 (162) 06:14 (142) 10:14 (180)
06:47 (124)
02:44 (61)
09:31 (206) 02:56 (200) 01:30 (258) 00:43 (264)
IFK Lidingös SOK 2
08:55 (92)
10:43 (86)
10:43 (162) 16:57 (138) 27:11 (155)
33:58 (88)
36:42 (86)
36:42 (156) 39:38 (158) 41:08 (164) 41:51 (169)
170 Emma Djerf 00:41:52
09:21 (66)
01:09 (90)
10:30 (143) 08:23 (207) 11:43 (206)
04:18 (31)
02:10 (31)
06:28 (52) 02:59 (210) 01:07 (137) 00:42 (252)
Lerums SOK 1
09:21 (66)
10:30 (67)
10:30 (143) 18:53 (176) 30:36 (191)
34:54 (83)
37:04 (78)
37:04 (167) 40:03 (168) 41:10 (165) 41:52 (170)
171 Lina Pålsson 00:41:54
08:18 (65)
01:55 (89)
10:13 (120) 08:44 (211) 11:41 (205)
04:14 (28)
02:15 (38)
06:29 (53) 02:59 (210) 01:08 (148) 00:40 (224)
Kungälvs OK 1
08:18 (65)
10:13 (61)
10:13 (120) 18:57 (180) 30:38 (192)
34:52 (82)
37:07 (79)
37:07 (168) 40:06 (170) 41:14 (170) 41:54 (171)
172 Ane P Dyrkorn 00:41:59
08:49 (88)
02:10 (106)
10:59 (175) 07:56 (200) 10:27 (182)
05:14 (72)
02:20 (46)
07:34 (133) 03:12 (249) 01:08 (148) 00:43 (264)
Eiker OL 1
08:49 (88)
10:59 (88)
10:59 (175) 18:55 (178) 29:22 (179)
34:36 (76)
36:56 (74)
36:56 (162) 40:08 (172) 41:16 (172) 41:59 (172)
173 Alexander Käll 00:42:02
10:43 (108)
01:12 (101)
11:55 (200) 06:14 (142) 11:18 (193)
04:37 (76)
02:36 (48)
07:13 (108) 03:27 (271) 01:10 (170) 00:45 (279)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
10:43 (108)
11:55 (106)
11:55 (200) 18:09 (170) 29:27 (182)
34:04 (90)
36:40 (85)
36:40 (155) 40:07 (171) 41:17 (173) 42:02 (173)
174 Fredrik Stenbeck 00:42:12
09:10 (57)
01:07 (75)
10:17 (126) 07:17 (188) 12:08 (212)
05:16 (75)
02:24 (51)
07:40 (143) 03:08 (240) 01:11 (182) 00:31 (39)
OK Österåker 1
09:10 (57)
10:17 (62)
10:17 (126) 17:34 (160) 29:42 (186)
34:58 (85)
37:22 (83)
37:22 (173) 40:30 (175) 41:41 (174) 42:12 (174)
175 Elias Lehikoinen 00:42:45
07:59 (48)
02:24 (117)
10:23 (135) 09:23 (222) 09:13 (124)
06:35 (119)
02:35 (46)
09:10 (192) 02:26 (53) 01:40 (273) 00:30 (24)
Espoon Suunta 3
07:59 (48)
10:23 (72)
10:23 (135) 19:46 (198) 28:59 (171)
35:34 (94)
38:09 (93)
38:09 (179) 40:35 (176) 42:15 (176) 42:45 (175)
176 Jostein Tandberg 00:42:46
06:55 (10)
01:18 (1)
08:13 (3) 04:59 (40) 07:43 (28)
15:19 (145)
02:22 (26)
17:41 (282) 02:18 (26) 01:19 (231) 00:33 (73)
Nydalens SK 2
06:55 (10)
08:13 (3)
08:13 (3) 13:12 (26) 20:55 (26)
36:14 (99)
38:36 (94)
38:36 (181) 40:54 (177) 42:13 (175) 42:46 (176)
177 Simon Frisk 00:42:50
08:35 (76)
01:47 (66)
10:22 (134) 09:34 (224) 09:16 (129)
04:58 (90)
03:13 (101)
08:11 (159) 03:06 (234) 01:46 (277) 00:35 (113)
Gustavsbergs OK 1
08:35 (76)
10:22 (71)
10:22 (134) 19:56 (201) 29:12 (174)
34:10 (92)
37:23 (91)
37:23 (174) 40:29 (174) 42:15 (176) 42:50 (177)
178 Ville Kinnala 00:42:53
08:07 (55)
01:45 (62)
09:52 (92) 05:49 (120) 09:13 (124)
10:43 (132)
02:31 (62)
13:14 (263) 02:50 (171) 01:18 (225) 00:37 (158)
Turun Suunnistajat 2
08:07 (55)
09:52 (48)
09:52 (92) 15:41 (89) 24:54 (105)
35:37 (87)
38:08 (86)
38:08 (178) 40:58 (178) 42:16 (178) 42:53 (178)
179 Lauri Leirimaa 00:42:56
08:45 (46)
01:08 (85)
09:53 (95) 05:51 (123) 09:12 (122)
10:44 (133)
02:30 (61)
13:14 (263) 02:49 (165) 01:19 (231) 00:38 (185)
Rastivarsat 2
08:45 (46)
09:53 (46)
09:53 (95) 15:44 (96) 24:56 (106)
35:40 (88)
38:10 (87)
38:10 (180) 40:59 (180) 42:18 (179) 42:56 (179)
180 Caroline Finderup 00:43:02
07:43 (39)
01:44 (60)
09:27 (69) 09:04 (219) 13:49 (244)
04:06 (44)
02:17 (22)
06:23 (50) 02:29 (66) 01:15 (207) 00:35 (113)
OK Pan Århus 1
07:43 (39)
09:27 (38)
09:27 (69) 18:31 (172) 32:20 (198)
36:26 (103)
38:43 (95)
38:43 (182) 41:12 (182) 42:27 (180) 43:02 (180)
181 Simon Dahlberg 00:43:07
10:41 (121)
02:02 (101)
12:43 (233) 06:54 (177) 10:03 (176)
04:52 (54)
03:32 (125)
08:24 (166) 02:54 (196) 01:32 (263) 00:37 (158)
OK Nolaskogsarna 1
10:41 (121)
12:43 (113)
12:43 (233) 19:37 (196) 29:40 (185)
34:32 (75)
38:04 (85)
38:04 (177) 40:58 (178) 42:30 (181) 43:07 (181)
182 Jonatan Larsson 00:43:08
07:50 (43)
01:41 (48)
09:31 (73) 09:24 (223) 12:48 (221)
04:37 (76)
02:31 (38)
07:08 (103) 02:36 (99) 01:12 (186) 00:29 (12)
Sävedalens AIK 1
07:50 (43)
09:31 (39)
09:31 (73) 18:55 (178) 31:43 (196)
36:20 (100)
38:51 (97)
38:51 (184) 41:27 (183) 42:39 (183) 43:08 (182)
183 Kristin Blindheim 00:43:13
10:39 (105)
01:02 (49)
11:41 (192) 07:31 (193) 09:30 (144)
05:17 (98)
03:58 (120)
09:15 (195) 03:09 (241) 01:26 (250) 00:41 (233)
Lillomarka OL 1
10:39 (105)
11:41 (99)
11:41 (192) 19:12 (188) 28:42 (166)
33:59 (89)
37:57 (92)
37:57 (176) 41:06 (181) 42:32 (182) 43:13 (183)
184 Siiri Silvennoinen 00:43:15
10:37 (115)
01:51 (81)
12:28 (229) 06:58 (182) 09:48 (164)
06:44 (122)
02:51 (68)
09:35 (208) 02:39 (109) 01:14 (201) 00:33 (73)
Kalevan Rasti 1
10:37 (115)
12:28 (110)
12:28 (229) 19:26 (194) 29:14 (175)
35:58 (97)
38:49 (96)
38:49 (183) 41:28 (184) 42:42 (184) 43:15 (184)
185 Emil Løwengreen 00:44:00
08:51 (90)
01:44 (60)
10:35 (149) 07:11 (186) 11:08 (190)
07:27 (131)
02:46 (63)
10:13 (222) 03:04 (228) 01:18 (225) 00:31 (39)
Sarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 2
08:51 (90)
10:35 (79)
10:35 (149) 17:46 (164) 28:54 (169)
36:21 (101)
39:07 (100)
39:07 (188) 42:11 (186) 43:29 (185) 44:00 (185)
186 Nicklas DeWitt 00:44:04
09:30 (72)
01:25 (126)
10:55 (172) 06:17 (148) 14:24 (246)
04:55 (89)
02:55 (76)
07:50 (150) 02:50 (171) 01:18 (225) 00:30 (24)
Länna IF 1
09:30 (72)
10:55 (85)
10:55 (172) 17:12 (149) 31:36 (195)
36:31 (104)
39:26 (103)
39:26 (191) 42:16 (188) 43:34 (186) 44:04 (186)
187 Lucas Norrman 00:44:05
08:27 (71)
02:00 (97)
10:27 (140) 07:19 (189) 11:37 (201)
07:00 (129)
02:54 (73)
09:54 (214) 03:02 (224) 01:16 (212) 00:30 (24)
Attunda OK 4
08:27 (71)
10:27 (75)
10:27 (140) 17:46 (164) 29:23 (180)
36:23 (102)
39:17 (102)
39:17 (190) 42:19 (189) 43:35 (188) 44:05 (187)
188 Jonatan Ståhl 00:44:15
09:50 (87)
01:07 (75)
10:57 (174) 08:49 (212) 09:40 (155)
06:39 (121)
03:08 (96)
09:47 (212) 03:01 (219) 01:20 (234) 00:41 (233)
Sundbybergs IK 2
09:50 (87)
10:57 (87)
10:57 (174) 19:46 (198) 29:26 (181)
36:05 (98)
39:13 (101)
39:13 (189) 42:14 (187) 43:34 (186) 44:15 (188)
189 Petr Kaspar 00:45:04
08:10 (57)
01:55 (89)
10:05 (109) 05:42 (100) 09:58 (174)
04:53 (87)
09:20 (146)
14:13 (272) 03:24 (268) 01:06 (125) 00:36 (134)
Junior O-sport 4
08:10 (57)
10:05 (58)
10:05 (109) 15:47 (101) 25:45 (124)
30:38 (71)
39:58 (104)
39:58 (192) 43:22 (191) 44:28 (189) 45:04 (189)
190 Elin Pettersson 00:45:06
08:30 (32)
01:00 (32)
09:30 (71) 09:21 (221) 12:31 (218)
05:50 (107)
03:07 (93)
08:57 (184) 03:00 (216) 01:10 (170) 00:37 (158)
Sjövalla FK 1
08:30 (32)
09:30 (33)
09:30 (71) 18:51 (175) 31:22 (194)
37:12 (106)
40:19 (105)
40:19 (193) 43:19 (190) 44:29 (190) 45:06 (190)
191 Isak Wadman 00:45:29
08:38 (79)
01:51 (81)
10:29 (142) 05:44 (106) 09:18 (130)
05:10 (69)
08:12 (143)
13:22 (266) 02:51 (181) 03:08 (288) 00:37 (158)
Västerås SOK / Vandrarringen 4
08:38 (79)
10:29 (76)
10:29 (142) 16:13 (117) 25:31 (122)
30:41 (52)
38:53 (88)
38:53 (185) 41:44 (185) 44:52 (191) 45:29 (191)
192 Anders Løset 00:45:44
15:20 (138)
00:49 (1)
16:09 (260) 07:38 (197) 09:31 (147)
04:51 (85)
02:50 (67)
07:41 (144) 03:11 (247) 00:58 (32) 00:36 (134)
Ringerike OL 1
15:20 (138)
16:09 (131)
16:09 (260) 23:47 (236) 33:18 (205)
38:09 (107)
40:59 (106)
40:59 (195) 44:10 (193) 45:08 (192) 45:44 (192)
193 Joel Sjödin 00:45:53
10:32 (102)
01:25 (126)
11:57 (202) 07:04 (184) 11:37 (201)
06:52 (99)
03:09 (113)
10:01 (217) 03:23 (265) 01:09 (160) 00:42 (252)
OK Kolmården 4
10:32 (102)
11:57 (108)
11:57 (202) 19:01 (183) 30:38 (192)
37:30 (89)
40:39 (89)
40:39 (194) 44:02 (192) 45:11 (193) 45:53 (193)
194 Saga Backteman 00:46:37
09:23 (67)
01:13 (109)
10:36 (151) 11:14 (251) 11:30 (198)
04:59 (92)
03:33 (113)
08:32 (171) 03:07 (235) 01:05 (116) 00:33 (73)
Lerums SOK 2
09:23 (67)
10:36 (72)
10:36 (151) 21:50 (214) 33:20 (206)
38:19 (108)
41:52 (109)
41:52 (198) 44:59 (196) 46:04 (195) 46:37 (194)
195 Arttu Valkama 00:46:38
08:37 (78)
02:00 (97)
10:37 (152) 13:01 (273) 09:45 (159)
05:05 (95)
03:26 (111)
08:31 (169) 03:05 (230) 01:08 (148) 00:31 (39)
Koovee 2
08:37 (78)
10:37 (80)
10:37 (152) 23:38 (233) 33:23 (210)
38:28 (111)
41:54 (110)
41:54 (199) 44:59 (196) 46:07 (196) 46:38 (195)
196 Valter Mårtensson 00:46:39
14:46 (140)
01:48 (72)
16:34 (269) 05:39 (94) 12:14 (214)
05:01 (64)
03:07 (110)
08:08 (158) 02:22 (36) 01:04 (106) 00:38 (185)
OK77 2
14:46 (140)
16:34 (134)
16:34 (269) 22:13 (225) 34:27 (219)
39:28 (94)
42:35 (95)
42:35 (212) 44:57 (195) 46:01 (194) 46:39 (196)
197 Kajsa Johansson 00:46:48
10:51 (112)
01:12 (101)
12:03 (212) 09:44 (226) 11:33 (199)
05:23 (102)
03:07 (93)
08:30 (167) 03:05 (230) 01:12 (186) 00:41 (233)
Jönköpings OK 1
10:51 (112)
12:03 (114)
12:03 (212) 21:47 (212) 33:20 (206)
38:43 (115)
41:50 (108)
41:50 (197) 44:55 (194) 46:07 (196) 46:48 (197)
198 Daniel Rönnqvist 00:46:55
11:18 (120)
00:55 (13)
12:13 (222) 07:09 (185) 09:10 (118)
09:54 (140)
03:52 (118)
13:46 (268) 02:50 (171) 01:04 (106) 00:43 (264)
OK Linné / Vännäs OK 5
11:18 (120)
12:13 (119)
12:13 (222) 19:22 (191) 28:32 (165)
38:26 (110)
42:18 (116)
42:18 (207) 45:08 (199) 46:12 (199) 46:55 (198)
199 Nora Graffer 00:46:55
10:03 (94)
01:08 (85)
11:11 (184) 10:48 (249) 11:26 (196)
05:32 (80)
03:24 (122)
08:56 (182) 02:41 (122) 01:08 (148) 00:45 (279)
Østmarka OK 1
10:03 (94)
11:11 (94)
11:11 (184) 21:59 (218) 33:25 (212)
38:57 (93)
42:21 (93)
42:21 (209) 45:02 (198) 46:10 (198) 46:55 (198)
200 Line Sølberg 00:46:57
09:17 (99)
03:56 (132)
13:13 (240) 06:56 (180) 12:17 (215)
06:20 (89)
03:33 (126)
09:53 (213) 02:50 (171) 01:07 (137) 00:41 (233)
OL Trollelg 1
09:17 (99)
13:13 (115)
13:13 (240) 20:09 (205) 32:26 (199)
38:46 (92)
42:19 (92)
42:19 (208) 45:09 (200) 46:16 (201) 46:57 (200)
201 Joakim Skärlén 00:46:58
10:19 (98)
01:32 (133)
11:51 (196) 07:29 (192) 13:37 (237)
05:36 (105)
03:14 (103)
08:50 (177) 03:25 (270) 01:09 (160) 00:37 (158)
Haninge SOK 1
10:19 (98)
11:51 (103)
11:51 (196) 19:20 (190) 32:57 (202)
38:33 (113)
41:47 (107)
41:47 (196) 45:12 (202) 46:21 (203) 46:58 (201)
202 Maria Olsbø 00:46:59
10:01 (93)
01:07 (75)
11:08 (181) 10:51 (250) 11:24 (195)
05:08 (97)
03:23 (108)
08:31 (169) 03:15 (254) 01:06 (125) 00:44 (274)
Østmarka OK 2
10:01 (93)
11:08 (92)
11:08 (181) 21:59 (218) 33:23 (210)
38:31 (112)
41:54 (110)
41:54 (199) 45:09 (200) 46:15 (200) 46:59 (202)
203 Jonne Kunnas 00:46:59
12:46 (129)
01:11 (98)
13:57 (254) 07:56 (200) 11:55 (207)
05:51 (85)
02:27 (57)
08:18 (165) 03:07 (235) 01:08 (148) 00:38 (185)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
12:46 (129)
13:57 (129)
13:57 (254) 21:53 (216) 33:48 (217)
39:39 (96)
42:06 (90)
42:06 (203) 45:13 (204) 46:21 (203) 46:59 (202)
204 Erika Duhlbo 00:47:03
09:42 (105)
02:24 (117)
12:06 (215) 08:03 (203) 12:23 (216)
06:44 (122)
02:49 (65)
09:33 (207) 03:07 (235) 01:07 (137) 00:44 (274)
IFK Moras OK 1
09:42 (105)
12:06 (100)
12:06 (215) 20:09 (205) 32:32 (200)
39:16 (117)
42:05 (113)
42:05 (202) 45:12 (202) 46:19 (202) 47:03 (204)
205 Benjamin Näslund 00:47:08
15:07 (132)
01:12 (101)
16:19 (261) 05:58 (127) 11:27 (197)
05:47 (82)
03:12 (119)
08:59 (188) 02:49 (165) 01:00 (49) 00:36 (134)
Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK 1
15:07 (132)
16:19 (132)
16:19 (261) 22:17 (227) 33:44 (216)
39:31 (95)
42:43 (96)
42:43 (213) 45:32 (210) 46:32 (207) 47:08 (205)
206 Malin Sandstad 00:47:10
08:45 (86)
01:54 (88)
10:39 (154) 11:16 (252) 11:10 (191)
05:19 (101)
03:59 (121)
09:18 (197) 02:59 (210) 01:09 (160) 00:39 (209)
Freidig 1
08:45 (86)
10:39 (82)
10:39 (154) 21:55 (217) 33:05 (204)
38:24 (109)
42:23 (117)
42:23 (210) 45:22 (207) 46:31 (206) 47:10 (206)
207 Nora Torgersen 00:47:10
11:26 (121)
01:27 (129)
12:53 (234) 08:50 (213) 11:37 (201)
05:18 (99)
03:19 (107)
08:37 (172) 03:18 (258) 01:12 (186) 00:43 (264)
Halden SK 3
11:26 (121)
12:53 (121)
12:53 (234) 21:43 (210) 33:20 (206)
38:38 (114)
41:57 (112)
41:57 (201) 45:15 (205) 46:27 (205) 47:10 (206)
208 Hannes Svahn 00:47:15
09:50 (87)
01:16 (118)
11:06 (180) 07:52 (199) 13:05 (226)
05:07 (96)
05:05 (138)
10:12 (221) 03:01 (219) 01:18 (225) 00:41 (233)
OK Ravinen 5
09:50 (87)
11:06 (91)
11:06 (180) 18:58 (181) 32:03 (197)
37:10 (105)
42:15 (115)
42:15 (205) 45:16 (206) 46:34 (208) 47:15 (208)
209 Hanne Vassend 00:47:17
15:08 (133)
01:12 (101)
16:20 (262) 07:33 (194) 09:28 (143)
05:21 (79)
04:14 (135)
09:35 (208) 02:35 (94) 01:06 (125) 00:40 (224)
Porsgrunn OL 1
15:08 (133)
16:20 (133)
16:20 (262) 23:53 (239) 33:21 (209)
38:42 (91)
42:56 (97)
42:56 (214) 45:31 (209) 46:37 (210) 47:17 (209)
210 Mia Bekhus 00:47:20
10:25 (100)
01:15 (117)
11:40 (191) 06:27 (157) 10:38 (184)
09:55 (128)
03:45 (128)
13:40 (267) 03:10 (244) 01:01 (63) 00:44 (274)
Fredrikstad SK 2
10:25 (100)
11:40 (98)
11:40 (191) 18:07 (169) 28:45 (167)
38:40 (90)
42:25 (94)
42:25 (211) 45:35 (212) 46:36 (209) 47:20 (210)
211 Tuva Bjerketvedt 00:47:26
08:43 (84)
01:50 (78)
10:33 (146) 11:19 (255) 11:34 (200)
05:18 (99)
03:26 (111)
08:44 (175) 03:18 (258) 01:09 (160) 00:49 (287)
OK Moss 1
08:43 (84)
10:33 (78)
10:33 (146) 21:52 (215) 33:26 (214)
38:44 (116)
42:10 (114)
42:10 (204) 45:28 (208) 46:37 (210) 47:26 (211)
212 Malin Thorneman 00:47:31
11:33 (122)
01:23 (125)
12:56 (235) 08:51 (215) 11:38 (204)
06:25 (92)
02:26 (56)
08:51 (178) 03:17 (257) 01:12 (186) 00:46 (282)
Helsingborgs SOK 1
11:33 (122)
12:56 (122)
12:56 (235) 21:47 (212) 33:25 (212)
39:50 (97)
42:16 (91)
42:16 (206) 45:33 (211) 46:45 (212) 47:31 (212)
213 Martin Andresen Skotte 00:48:12
09:13 (98)
02:44 (124)
11:57 (202) 08:09 (205) 12:57 (223)
06:57 (100)
03:02 (104)
09:59 (216) 02:57 (202) 01:38 (272) 00:35 (113)
Fossum IF 5
09:13 (98)
11:57 (95)
11:57 (202) 20:06 (204) 33:03 (203)
40:00 (98)
43:02 (98)
43:02 (215) 45:59 (213) 47:37 (213) 48:12 (213)
214 Anna Spanner 00:48:23
10:41 (106)
01:18 (121)
11:59 (206) 10:38 (247) 11:23 (194)
06:11 (87)
03:10 (115)
09:21 (200) 02:44 (137) 01:36 (267) 00:42 (252)
OK Pan Århus 2
10:41 (106)
11:59 (110)
11:59 (206) 22:37 (229) 34:00 (218)
40:11 (99)
43:21 (99)
43:21 (216) 46:05 (214) 47:41 (214) 48:23 (214)
215 Jesper Lindström 00:49:06
10:38 (116)
01:35 (40)
12:13 (222) 11:51 (262) 09:39 (152)
08:10 (116)
03:01 (102)
11:11 (237) 02:38 (106) 01:08 (148) 00:26 (1)
IF Hagen 1
10:38 (116)
12:13 (104)
12:13 (222) 24:04 (249) 33:43 (215)
41:53 (101)
44:54 (104)
44:54 (223) 47:32 (216) 48:40 (215) 49:06 (215)
216 Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad 00:49:17
10:38 (116)
01:39 (43)
12:17 (225) 06:46 (174) 18:40 (261)
04:54 (88)
02:15 (19)
07:09 (104) 02:44 (137) 01:06 (125) 00:35 (113)
Fossum IF 3
10:38 (116)
12:17 (106)
12:17 (225) 19:03 (185) 37:43 (238)
42:37 (120)
44:52 (118)
44:52 (220) 47:36 (218) 48:42 (216) 49:17 (216)
217 Sigrid Bjørgen 00:49:21
11:02 (117)
01:03 (58)
12:05 (213) 05:58 (127) 19:45 (271)
04:56 (57)
02:06 (24)
07:02 (94) 02:44 (137) 01:13 (195) 00:34 (97)
OL Vallset/Stange 1
11:02 (117)
12:05 (115)
12:05 (213) 18:03 (166) 37:48 (241)
42:44 (104)
44:50 (101)
44:50 (218) 47:34 (217) 48:47 (217) 49:21 (217)
218 Aslak Heimdal 00:49:25
08:45 (46)
01:11 (98)
09:56 (100) 09:07 (220) 09:27 (141)
13:34 (137)
02:43 (82)
16:17 (278) 02:44 (137) 01:19 (231) 00:35 (113)
Konnerud IL 2
08:45 (46)
09:56 (49)
09:56 (100) 19:03 (185) 28:30 (164)
42:04 (102)
44:47 (100)
44:47 (217) 47:31 (215) 48:50 (218) 49:25 (218)
219 Trygve Myhr 00:49:31
10:48 (109)
01:10 (95)
11:58 (204) 10:14 (237) 13:15 (232)
06:00 (110)
03:25 (110)
09:25 (202) 02:46 (153) 01:13 (195) 00:40 (224)
Asker SK 5
10:48 (109)
11:58 (109)
11:58 (204) 22:12 (224) 35:27 (221)
41:27 (118)
44:52 (118)
44:52 (220) 47:38 (219) 48:51 (219) 49:31 (219)
220 Anniken Karlsen 00:49:33
10:37 (104)
01:07 (75)
11:44 (194) 06:20 (152) 19:44 (270)
04:50 (84)
02:16 (21)
07:06 (98) 02:51 (181) 01:10 (170) 00:38 (185)
Oppsal Orientering 1
10:37 (104)
11:44 (101)
11:44 (194) 18:04 (167) 37:48 (241)
42:38 (121)
44:54 (120)
44:54 (223) 47:45 (221) 48:55 (221) 49:33 (220)
221 Vegard Løvli 00:49:35
10:49 (111)
01:13 (109)
12:02 (210) 10:14 (237) 13:08 (228)
06:26 (93)
03:01 (102)
09:27 (203) 02:51 (181) 01:12 (186) 00:41 (233)
Asker SK 4
10:49 (111)
12:02 (113)
12:02 (210) 22:16 (226) 35:24 (220)
41:50 (100)
44:51 (102)
44:51 (219) 47:42 (220) 48:54 (220) 49:35 (221)
222 Anna Herbert 00:49:45
10:58 (116)
01:13 (109)
12:11 (220) 12:38 (271) 11:02 (187)
06:23 (90)
02:39 (73)
09:02 (189) 02:56 (200) 01:17 (219) 00:39 (209)
Täby OK 2
10:58 (116)
12:11 (117)
12:11 (220) 24:49 (259) 35:51 (222)
42:14 (103)
44:53 (103)
44:53 (222) 47:49 (222) 49:06 (222) 49:45 (222)
223 Sigurd Bonden Kjørsvik 00:50:29
08:43 (84)
02:04 (102)
10:47 (165) 06:27 (157) 10:20 (181)
08:12 (135)
03:10 (99)
11:22 (243) 09:45 (288) 01:09 (160) 00:39 (209)
Kongsberg OL 5
08:43 (84)
10:47 (87)
10:47 (165) 17:14 (152) 27:34 (158)
35:46 (96)
38:56 (98)
38:56 (186) 48:41 (223) 49:50 (223) 50:29 (223)
224 Kornelia L. Brurberg 00:50:32
10:28 (101)
01:14 (112)
11:42 (193) 06:31 (160) 11:06 (189)