Results - Damer - 3

Play To event

S - 227
1st: 08:22
5th: 08:36
Avg: 12:10
227 - 204
1st: 03:54
5th: 04:19
Avg: 05:59
204 - 207
1st: 01:15
5th: 01:16
Avg: 01:48
207 - 83
1st: 01:35
5th: 01:40
Avg: 03:17
83 - 149
1st: 01:17
5th: 01:23
Avg: 01:56
149 - 212
1st: 07:34
5th: 07:37
Avg: 11:12
212 - 51
1st: 04:35
5th: 04:40
Avg: 07:10
51 - 218
1st: 02:02
5th: 02:05
Avg: 03:22
218 - 135
1st: 01:20
5th: 01:26
Avg: 02:14
135 - 142
1st: 02:12
5th: 02:18
Avg: 03:07
142 - 100
1st: 00:50
5th: 00:52
Avg: 01:10
100 - M
1st: 00:31
5th: 00:32
Avg: 00:41
1 Annica Gustafsson 00:36:52 08:22 (1) 03:54 (1) 01:15 (1) 01:41 (7) 01:37 (73) 07:53 (16) 04:39 (3) 02:18 (30) 01:20 (1) 02:15 (2) 01:04 (126) 00:34 (16)
IFK Lidingö SOK 1 08:22 (1) 12:16 (1) 13:31 (1) 15:12 (1) 16:49 (1) 24:42 (1) 29:21 (1) 31:39 (1) 32:59 (1) 35:14 (1) 36:18 (1) 36:52 (1)
2 Emily Kemp 00:38:29 08:32 (2) 04:34 (21) 01:25 (23) 01:42 (10) 01:27 (14) 07:39 (6) 05:15 (38) 02:04 (3) 01:57 (129) 02:23 (15) 00:52 (4) 00:39 (116)
OK Linné 1 08:32 (2) 13:06 (2) 14:31 (3) 16:13 (2) 17:40 (2) 25:19 (2) 30:34 (4) 32:38 (3) 34:35 (2) 36:58 (2) 37:50 (2) 38:29 (2)
3 Maja Pettersson 00:38:36 08:36 (5) 04:37 (31) 01:24 (17) 01:40 (4) 01:31 (44) 07:37 (4) 05:00 (22) 02:09 (10) 02:15 (220) 02:21 (11) 00:53 (8) 00:33 (8)
OK Kolmården 1 08:36 (5) 13:13 (4) 14:37 (4) 16:17 (3) 17:48 (3) 25:25 (3) 30:25 (2) 32:34 (2) 34:49 (3) 37:10 (3) 38:03 (3) 38:36 (3)
4 Line Søderlund 00:38:39 08:47 (6) 04:36 (27) 01:27 (38) 01:39 (2) 01:29 (27) 07:40 (9) 04:55 (14) 02:06 (6) 02:14 (216) 02:17 (3) 00:54 (16) 00:35 (27)
CopenhagenO 1 08:47 (6) 13:23 (6) 14:50 (7) 16:29 (5) 17:58 (5) 25:38 (4) 30:33 (3) 32:39 (4) 34:53 (4) 37:10 (3) 38:04 (4) 38:39 (4)
5 Helena Andersson 00:38:50 08:58 (13) 04:34 (21) 01:22 (8) 01:42 (10) 01:30 (36) 07:37 (4) 05:05 (31) 02:05 (4) 02:10 (206) 02:21 (11) 00:51 (3) 00:35 (27)
OK Tisaren 1 08:58 (13) 13:32 (9) 14:54 (8) 16:36 (6) 18:06 (6) 25:43 (5) 30:48 (5) 32:53 (5) 35:03 (6) 37:24 (5) 38:15 (5) 38:50 (5)
6 Kajsa Nilsson 00:39:02 09:41 (46) 04:11 (3) 01:19 (6) 01:47 (20) 01:33 (50) 07:50 (13) 04:58 (19) 02:21 (38) 01:27 (6) 02:21 (11) 00:56 (34) 00:38 (82)
Halden SK 1 09:41 (46) 13:52 (22) 15:11 (15) 16:58 (15) 18:31 (13) 26:21 (11) 31:19 (11) 33:40 (11) 35:07 (7) 37:28 (6) 38:24 (6) 39:02 (6)
7 Tyra Kleijn 00:39:10 08:32 (2) 04:37 (31) 01:16 (2) 01:57 (51) 01:33 (50) 08:15 (28) 04:57 (17) 02:11 (17) 01:37 (36) 02:42 (82) 00:58 (54) 00:35 (27)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 08:32 (2) 13:09 (3) 14:25 (2) 16:22 (4) 17:55 (4) 26:10 (8) 31:07 (7) 33:18 (8) 34:55 (5) 37:37 (7) 38:35 (7) 39:10 (7)
8 Kicki Skog 00:39:14 09:10 (20) 04:35 (24) 01:26 (28) 01:41 (7) 01:32 (48) 07:50 (13) 04:53 (11) 02:10 (15) 01:58 (133) 02:28 (24) 00:55 (23) 00:36 (42)
Tullinge SK 1 09:10 (20) 13:45 (15) 15:11 (15) 16:52 (10) 18:24 (11) 26:14 (9) 31:07 (7) 33:17 (7) 35:15 (8) 37:43 (8) 38:38 (8) 39:14 (8)
9 Siri Kollerud 00:39:19 09:18 (27) 04:36 (27) 01:27 (38) 01:42 (10) 01:30 (36) 07:57 (19) 04:39 (3) 02:14 (21) 01:55 (119) 02:31 (37) 00:53 (8) 00:37 (59)
Lillomarka OL 1 09:18 (27) 13:54 (24) 15:21 (25) 17:03 (19) 18:33 (16) 26:30 (13) 31:09 (9) 33:23 (10) 35:18 (10) 37:49 (9) 38:42 (9) 39:19 (9)
10 Lisa Rönnols 00:39:19 09:12 (22) 04:35 (24) 01:25 (23) 01:42 (10) 01:34 (56) 07:40 (9) 04:57 (17) 02:11 (17) 02:04 (170) 02:29 (28) 00:56 (34) 00:34 (16)
OK Linné 3 09:12 (22) 13:47 (17) 15:12 (17) 16:54 (12) 18:28 (12) 26:08 (7) 31:05 (6) 33:16 (6) 35:20 (11) 37:49 (9) 38:45 (10) 39:19 (9)
11 Susanna Tervo 00:39:24 09:18 (27) 04:36 (27) 01:26 (28) 01:40 (4) 01:32 (48) 07:48 (12) 04:49 (9) 02:09 (10) 02:02 (158) 02:32 (44) 00:53 (8) 00:39 (116)
MS Parma 1 09:18 (27) 13:54 (24) 15:20 (23) 17:00 (18) 18:32 (14) 26:20 (10) 31:09 (9) 33:18 (8) 35:20 (11) 37:52 (11) 38:45 (10) 39:24 (11)
12 Anna Serrallonga 00:39:31 09:15 (25) 04:38 (34) 01:28 (48) 02:00 (69) 01:29 (27) 07:52 (15) 05:03 (28) 02:20 (36) 01:24 (3) 02:32 (44) 00:56 (34) 00:34 (16)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 09:15 (25) 13:53 (23) 15:21 (25) 17:21 (28) 18:50 (24) 26:42 (17) 31:45 (14) 34:05 (15) 35:29 (13) 38:01 (12) 38:57 (12) 39:31 (12)
13 Saara Norrgrann 00:39:36 09:00 (15) 04:30 (13) 01:16 (2) 01:57 (51) 01:39 (93) 08:09 (25) 05:00 (22) 02:09 (10) 01:36 (29) 02:49 (122) 00:55 (23) 00:36 (42)
Paimion Rasti 1 09:00 (15) 13:30 (8) 14:46 (6) 16:43 (8) 18:22 (10) 26:31 (14) 31:31 (12) 33:40 (11) 35:16 (9) 38:05 (13) 39:00 (13) 39:36 (13)
14 Elsa Jansson 00:39:42 08:57 (11) 04:52 (60) 01:25 (23) 01:54 (35) 01:34 (56) 07:59 (21) 04:51 (10) 02:15 (25) 02:04 (170) 02:24 (17) 00:56 (34) 00:31 (1)
Järla Orientering 1 08:57 (11) 13:49 (19) 15:14 (18) 17:08 (21) 18:42 (20) 26:41 (16) 31:32 (13) 33:47 (13) 35:51 (15) 38:15 (15) 39:11 (15) 39:42 (14)
15 Anna Sjölander 00:39:44 09:14 (24) 04:31 (16) 01:16 (2) 01:58 (60) 01:33 (50) 08:14 (27) 04:59 (20) 02:09 (10) 01:37 (36) 02:42 (82) 00:55 (23) 00:36 (42)
OK Hällen 1 09:14 (24) 13:45 (15) 15:01 (10) 16:59 (17) 18:32 (14) 26:46 (19) 31:45 (14) 33:54 (14) 35:31 (14) 38:13 (14) 39:08 (14) 39:44 (15)
16 Tytti Kirvesmies 00:40:12 09:20 (29) 04:41 (37) 01:23 (13) 01:48 (21) 01:44 (140) 08:17 (31) 05:01 (26) 02:32 (75) 01:28 (7) 02:27 (23) 00:53 (8) 00:38 (82)
Tampereen Pyrintö 1 09:20 (29) 14:01 (29) 15:24 (28) 17:12 (23) 18:56 (29) 27:13 (22) 32:14 (20) 34:46 (18) 36:14 (16) 38:41 (16) 39:34 (16) 40:12 (16)
17 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 00:40:15 09:24 (32) 04:53 (64) 01:22 (8) 01:55 (41) 01:34 (56) 08:13 (26) 04:37 (2) 02:42 (116) 01:48 (84) 02:20 (6) 00:52 (4) 00:35 (27)
Halden SK 2 09:24 (32) 14:17 (37) 15:39 (33) 17:34 (36) 19:08 (36) 27:21 (23) 31:58 (16) 34:40 (17) 36:28 (18) 38:48 (17) 39:40 (17) 40:15 (17)
18 Miri Thrane Ødum 00:40:22 08:51 (8) 04:41 (37) 01:47 (181) 01:57 (51) 01:29 (27) 08:42 (57) 04:40 (5) 03:01 (186) 01:26 (5) 02:17 (3) 00:59 (68) 00:32 (2)
OK Pan Århus 1 08:51 (8) 13:32 (9) 15:19 (22) 17:16 (25) 18:45 (21) 27:27 (31) 32:07 (19) 35:08 (25) 36:34 (20) 38:51 (18) 39:50 (19) 40:22 (18)
19 Annika Östman 00:40:23 09:23 (30) 04:27 (10) 01:27 (38) 01:59 (64) 01:38 (84) 08:31 (49) 04:35 (1) 02:28 (61) 01:55 (119) 02:29 (28) 00:53 (8) 00:38 (82)
IFK Lidingö SOK 2 09:23 (30) 13:50 (20) 15:17 (21) 17:16 (25) 18:54 (28) 27:25 (28) 32:00 (17) 34:28 (16) 36:23 (17) 38:52 (19) 39:45 (18) 40:23 (19)
20 Johanna Lindberg 00:40:33 09:17 (26) 04:44 (41) 01:22 (8) 01:56 (45) 01:34 (56) 08:29 (48) 05:13 (36) 02:25 (50) 01:28 (7) 02:28 (24) 00:59 (68) 00:38 (82)
Domnarvets GOIF 1 09:17 (26) 14:01 (29) 15:23 (27) 17:19 (27) 18:53 (27) 27:22 (25) 32:35 (22) 35:00 (21) 36:28 (18) 38:56 (20) 39:55 (20) 40:33 (20)
21 Magdalena Carlstein 00:40:41 08:34 (4) 04:45 (45) 01:26 (28) 01:54 (35) 01:37 (73) 08:49 (68) 05:27 (47) 02:14 (21) 01:51 (95) 02:32 (44) 00:54 (16) 00:38 (82)
IFK Lidingö SOK 3 08:34 (4) 13:19 (5) 14:45 (5) 16:39 (7) 18:16 (9) 27:05 (21) 32:32 (21) 34:46 (18) 36:37 (21) 39:09 (21) 40:03 (21) 40:41 (21)
22 Marion Aebi 00:40:46 11:19 (151) 04:27 (10) 01:23 (13) 01:40 (4) 01:29 (27) 07:58 (20) 04:41 (6) 02:07 (7) 01:53 (107) 02:25 (20) 00:50 (1) 00:34 (16)
OK Tisaren 2 11:19 (151) 15:46 (91) 17:09 (83) 18:49 (62) 20:18 (56) 28:16 (46) 32:57 (28) 35:04 (22) 36:57 (24) 39:22 (23) 40:12 (23) 40:46 (22)
23 Mathilde Korvald Skaare 00:40:48 08:50 (7) 04:45 (45) 01:27 (38) 01:53 (29) 01:43 (128) 08:43 (59) 05:53 (83) 02:03 (2) 01:36 (29) 02:20 (6) 00:56 (34) 00:39 (116)
NTNUI 1 08:50 (7) 13:35 (13) 15:02 (12) 16:55 (13) 18:38 (18) 27:21 (23) 33:14 (39) 35:17 (30) 36:53 (22) 39:13 (22) 40:09 (22) 40:48 (23)
24 Olivia Kollberg 00:41:01 09:27 (34) 04:36 (27) 01:24 (17) 01:59 (64) 01:33 (50) 08:26 (44) 05:54 (86) 02:15 (25) 01:36 (29) 02:20 (6) 00:57 (46) 00:34 (16)
Eksjö SOK 1 09:27 (34) 14:03 (31) 15:27 (30) 17:26 (30) 18:59 (33) 27:25 (28) 33:19 (40) 35:34 (35) 37:10 (27) 39:30 (25) 40:27 (24) 41:01 (24)
25 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén 00:41:03 10:04 (60) 04:50 (55) 01:30 (59) 02:01 (78) 01:34 (56) 08:15 (28) 04:56 (15) 02:13 (19) 01:38 (44) 02:31 (37) 00:59 (68) 00:32 (2)
Järla Orientering 2 10:04 (60) 14:54 (52) 16:24 (50) 18:25 (49) 19:59 (48) 28:14 (44) 33:10 (37) 35:23 (32) 37:01 (25) 39:32 (26) 40:31 (26) 41:03 (25)
26 Stine Bagger Hagner 00:41:04 09:27 (34) 04:48 (48) 01:27 (38) 01:50 (24) 01:26 (9) 09:01 (77) 04:54 (12) 02:31 (71) 01:32 (14) 02:31 (37) 01:00 (80) 00:37 (59)
OK Pan Århus 2 09:27 (34) 14:15 (36) 15:42 (35) 17:32 (34) 18:58 (32) 27:59 (39) 32:53 (27) 35:24 (33) 36:56 (23) 39:27 (24) 40:27 (24) 41:04 (26)
27 Kristina Roberto 00:41:06 10:58 (127) 04:16 (4) 01:19 (6) 02:00 (69) 01:28 (19) 08:00 (22) 04:56 (15) 02:08 (9) 02:23 (249) 02:12 (1) 00:52 (4) 00:34 (16)
OK Linné 2 10:58 (127) 15:14 (63) 16:33 (54) 18:33 (52) 20:01 (50) 28:01 (41) 32:57 (28) 35:05 (23) 37:28 (36) 39:40 (28) 40:32 (27) 41:06 (27)
28 Sanna Eriksson 00:41:07 11:31 (163) 04:19 (5) 01:23 (13) 01:39 (2) 01:28 (19) 07:39 (6) 05:04 (29) 02:07 (7) 02:08 (192) 02:20 (6) 00:56 (34) 00:33 (8)
Linköpings OK 1 11:31 (163) 15:50 (95) 17:13 (87) 18:52 (65) 20:20 (58) 27:59 (39) 33:03 (32) 35:10 (28) 37:18 (34) 39:38 (27) 40:34 (28) 41:07 (28)
29 Gabija Razaityte 00:41:17 08:58 (13) 04:40 (36) 01:26 (28) 01:54 (35) 01:42 (117) 08:49 (68) 05:18 (39) 02:09 (10) 02:15 (220) 02:34 (56) 00:54 (16) 00:38 (82)
Hellas Orientering 1 08:58 (13) 13:38 (14) 15:04 (13) 16:58 (15) 18:40 (19) 27:29 (32) 32:47 (24) 34:56 (20) 37:11 (28) 39:45 (30) 40:39 (29) 41:17 (29)
30 Louise Göthfors 00:41:18 08:53 (9) 04:39 (35) 01:27 (38) 01:53 (29) 01:44 (140) 08:47 (66) 05:27 (47) 02:18 (30) 01:59 (139) 02:35 (57) 00:57 (46) 00:39 (116)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 08:53 (9) 13:32 (9) 14:59 (9) 16:52 (10) 18:36 (17) 27:23 (26) 32:50 (25) 35:08 (25) 37:07 (26) 39:42 (29) 40:39 (29) 41:18 (30)
31 Linnéa Andersson 00:41:20 09:04 (16) 04:44 (41) 01:26 (28) 01:53 (29) 01:42 (117) 08:44 (61) 05:28 (49) 02:05 (4) 02:11 (209) 02:29 (28) 00:58 (54) 00:36 (42)
Bredaryds SOK 1 09:04 (16) 13:48 (18) 15:14 (18) 17:07 (20) 18:49 (23) 27:33 (33) 33:01 (31) 35:06 (24) 37:17 (32) 39:46 (31) 40:44 (31) 41:20 (31)
32 Henna Höglund 00:41:21 11:26 (158) 04:25 (7) 01:26 (28) 01:41 (7) 01:31 (44) 07:53 (16) 04:41 (6) 02:10 (15) 02:04 (170) 02:35 (57) 00:54 (16) 00:35 (27)
Kalevan Rasti 1 11:26 (158) 15:51 (98) 17:17 (89) 18:58 (70) 20:29 (65) 28:22 (48) 33:03 (32) 35:13 (29) 37:17 (32) 39:52 (32) 40:46 (32) 41:21 (32)
33 Magdalena Olsson 00:41:22 11:17 (148) 04:28 (12) 01:24 (17) 01:42 (10) 01:28 (19) 07:36 (3) 05:12 (34) 02:02 (1) 02:17 (232) 02:33 (50) 00:50 (1) 00:33 (8)
IFK Moras OK 1 11:17 (148) 15:45 (90) 17:09 (83) 18:51 (63) 20:19 (57) 27:55 (35) 33:07 (34) 35:09 (27) 37:26 (35) 39:59 (35) 40:49 (33) 41:22 (33)
34 Josefine Wallenhammar 00:41:26 09:23 (30) 04:42 (39) 01:29 (53) 01:57 (51) 01:26 (9) 08:27 (45) 05:46 (70) 02:27 (59) 01:36 (29) 02:41 (77) 00:55 (23) 00:37 (59)
Hagaby GOIF 1 09:23 (30) 14:05 (32) 15:34 (31) 17:31 (32) 18:57 (31) 27:24 (27) 33:10 (37) 35:37 (37) 37:13 (29) 39:54 (33) 40:49 (33) 41:26 (34)
35 Hanna Hänström 00:41:34 09:06 (18) 04:44 (41) 01:26 (28) 01:54 (35) 01:42 (117) 09:03 (80) 05:12 (34) 02:25 (50) 01:44 (69) 02:45 (98) 00:55 (23) 00:38 (82)
Täby OK 1 09:06 (18) 13:50 (20) 15:16 (20) 17:10 (22) 18:52 (26) 27:55 (35) 33:07 (34) 35:32 (34) 37:16 (31) 40:01 (36) 40:56 (36) 41:34 (35)
36 Annica Crispin 00:41:34 09:10 (20) 04:44 (41) 01:26 (28) 01:53 (29) 01:43 (128) 08:51 (71) 05:20 (41) 02:14 (21) 01:54 (112) 02:39 (69) 00:58 (54) 00:42 (205)
OK Denseln 1 09:10 (20) 13:54 (24) 15:20 (23) 17:13 (24) 18:56 (29) 27:47 (34) 33:07 (34) 35:21 (31) 37:15 (30) 39:54 (33) 40:52 (35) 41:34 (35)
37 Iida Savolainen 00:41:41 09:31 (37) 04:49 (53) 01:39 (123) 01:55 (41) 01:39 (93) 08:31 (49) 04:42 (8) 03:21 (236) 01:36 (29) 02:23 (15) 01:00 (80) 00:35 (27)
Kangasala SK 1 09:31 (37) 14:20 (41) 15:59 (41) 17:54 (38) 19:33 (39) 28:04 (42) 32:46 (23) 36:07 (39) 37:43 (38) 40:06 (37) 41:06 (37) 41:41 (37)
38 Emma Isaksson 00:41:42 09:47 (51) 04:48 (48) 01:35 (91) 01:57 (51) 01:29 (27) 08:21 (38) 05:51 (77) 02:21 (38) 01:39 (47) 02:26 (22) 00:55 (23) 00:33 (8)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 3 09:47 (51) 14:35 (46) 16:10 (45) 18:07 (41) 19:36 (40) 27:57 (38) 33:48 (42) 36:09 (40) 37:48 (39) 40:14 (38) 41:09 (38) 41:42 (38)
39 Amilia Björklund 00:41:46 09:25 (33) 04:54 (68) 01:28 (48) 01:46 (18) 01:26 (9) 08:27 (45) 05:25 (45) 02:43 (121) 02:03 (164) 02:38 (66) 00:56 (34) 00:35 (27)
Sävedalens AIK 3 09:25 (33) 14:19 (39) 15:47 (36) 17:33 (35) 18:59 (33) 27:26 (30) 32:51 (26) 35:34 (35) 37:37 (37) 40:15 (39) 41:11 (39) 41:46 (39)
40 Saana-Maria Rahko 00:41:56 09:38 (42) 04:50 (55) 01:38 (116) 01:52 (27) 01:26 (9) 08:32 (52) 06:02 (106) 02:29 (65) 01:30 (10) 02:24 (17) 00:54 (16) 00:41 (177)
SK Pohjantähti 1 09:38 (42) 14:28 (43) 16:06 (43) 17:58 (40) 19:24 (38) 27:56 (37) 33:58 (45) 36:27 (43) 37:57 (41) 40:21 (40) 41:15 (40) 41:56 (40)
41 Petra Baljeu 00:42:00 08:53 (9) 04:32 (19) 01:45 (170) 01:46 (18) 01:17 (1) 07:34 (1) 08:08 (262) 02:18 (30) 01:51 (95) 02:22 (14) 00:58 (54) 00:36 (42)
Leksands OK 1 08:53 (9) 13:25 (7) 15:10 (14) 16:56 (14) 18:13 (8) 25:47 (6) 33:55 (44) 36:13 (41) 38:04 (42) 40:26 (41) 41:24 (41) 42:00 (41)
42 Johanna Jonsson 00:42:21 09:35 (40) 05:07 (82) 01:32 (73) 02:07 (105) 01:50 (190) 08:16 (30) 06:03 (110) 02:22 (40) 01:37 (36) 02:18 (5) 00:58 (54) 00:36 (42)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 09:35 (40) 14:42 (48) 16:14 (46) 18:21 (48) 20:11 (54) 28:27 (49) 34:30 (50) 36:52 (47) 38:29 (46) 40:47 (42) 41:45 (42) 42:21 (42)
43 Noora Hyyrynen 00:42:27 10:15 (76) 05:08 (88) 01:34 (86) 01:56 (45) 01:28 (19) 08:17 (31) 05:54 (86) 02:19 (35) 01:38 (44) 02:32 (44) 00:53 (8) 00:33 (8)
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1 10:15 (76) 15:23 (74) 16:57 (74) 18:53 (66) 20:21 (60) 28:38 (52) 34:32 (52) 36:51 (46) 38:29 (46) 41:01 (45) 41:54 (44) 42:27 (43)
44 Jennie Runesson 00:42:31 09:33 (39) 04:48 (48) 01:48 (187) 01:58 (60) 01:41 (104) 08:39 (55) 05:24 (43) 02:35 (83) 01:58 (133) 02:31 (37) 00:56 (34) 00:40 (145)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 09:33 (39) 14:21 (42) 16:09 (44) 18:07 (41) 19:48 (43) 28:27 (49) 33:51 (43) 36:26 (42) 38:24 (43) 40:55 (43) 41:51 (43) 42:31 (44)
45 Lovisa Adolfsson 00:42:33 09:32 (38) 05:07 (82) 01:36 (100) 02:01 (78) 01:36 (67) 08:20 (36) 06:19 (134) 02:22 (40) 01:32 (14) 02:31 (37) 00:58 (54) 00:39 (116)
Tullinge SK 2 09:32 (38) 14:39 (47) 16:15 (47) 18:16 (46) 19:52 (44) 28:12 (43) 34:31 (51) 36:53 (48) 38:25 (44) 40:56 (44) 41:54 (44) 42:33 (45)
46 Martina Karlsson 00:42:36 09:28 (36) 04:31 (16) 01:40 (133) 01:52 (27) 01:19 (2) 07:35 (2) 08:01 (251) 02:22 (40) 01:52 (102) 02:24 (17) 00:55 (23) 00:37 (59)
Stora Tuna OK 1 09:28 (36) 13:59 (28) 15:39 (33) 17:31 (32) 18:50 (24) 26:25 (12) 34:26 (48) 36:48 (45) 38:40 (50) 41:04 (47) 41:59 (46) 42:36 (46)
47 Amanda Thellsén 00:42:47 09:40 (43) 04:31 (16) 01:39 (123) 01:54 (35) 01:20 (3) 07:39 (6) 07:53 (243) 02:22 (40) 01:48 (84) 02:31 (37) 00:54 (16) 00:36 (42)
OK Linné 4 09:40 (43) 14:11 (33) 15:50 (39) 17:44 (37) 19:04 (35) 26:43 (18) 34:36 (53) 36:58 (50) 38:46 (52) 41:17 (49) 42:11 (48) 42:47 (47)
48 Kamilla Olaussen 00:42:47 09:43 (47) 04:30 (13) 01:24 (17) 01:45 (17) 01:23 (5) 08:07 (23) 06:08 (113) 02:52 (155) 02:04 (170) 03:06 (203) 01:05 (140) 00:40 (145)
Fredrikstad SK 2 09:43 (47) 14:13 (34) 15:37 (32) 17:22 (29) 18:45 (21) 26:52 (20) 33:00 (30) 35:52 (38) 37:56 (40) 41:02 (46) 42:07 (47) 42:47 (47)
49 Matleena Fincke 00:42:50 12:03 (201) 04:30 (13) 01:27 (38) 02:00 (69) 01:28 (19) 08:17 (31) 04:59 (20) 02:15 (25) 01:37 (36) 02:37 (62) 00:59 (68) 00:38 (82)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 12:03 (201) 16:33 (125) 18:00 (118) 20:00 (105) 21:28 (98) 29:45 (67) 34:44 (55) 36:59 (51) 38:36 (48) 41:13 (48) 42:12 (49) 42:50 (49)
50 Lovisa Larsson 00:42:58 09:51 (53) 04:58 (72) 01:41 (141) 01:56 (45) 01:30 (36) 08:54 (72) 05:31 (55) 02:32 (75) 01:35 (25) 02:49 (122) 00:59 (68) 00:42 (205)
OK Linné 5 09:51 (53) 14:49 (49) 16:30 (53) 18:26 (51) 19:56 (47) 28:50 (54) 34:21 (47) 36:53 (48) 38:28 (45) 41:17 (49) 42:16 (50) 42:58 (50)
51 Rebecka Adolfsson 00:43:01 14:10 (285) 04:06 (2) 01:16 (2) 01:35 (1) 01:20 (3) 07:47 (11) 05:07 (33) 02:16 (28) 01:25 (4) 02:32 (44) 00:55 (23) 00:32 (2)
OK Kåre 1 14:10 (285) 18:16 (215) 19:32 (193) 21:07 (151) 22:27 (128) 30:14 (90) 35:21 (66) 37:37 (58) 39:02 (55) 41:34 (54) 42:29 (53) 43:01 (51)
52 Amélie Wallenhammar 00:43:03 09:52 (54) 05:07 (82) 01:35 (91) 02:00 (69) 01:27 (14) 08:50 (70) 05:38 (60) 02:30 (68) 01:39 (47) 02:46 (103) 01:00 (80) 00:39 (116)
Hagaby GOIF 2 09:52 (54) 14:59 (55) 16:34 (56) 18:34 (53) 20:01 (50) 28:51 (55) 34:29 (49) 36:59 (51) 38:38 (49) 41:24 (51) 42:24 (51) 43:03 (52)
53 Sara Karvonen 00:43:06 09:13 (23) 05:00 (77) 01:34 (86) 02:27 (167) 01:39 (93) 09:34 (112) 05:13 (36) 02:20 (36) 01:56 (126) 02:37 (62) 00:55 (23) 00:38 (82)
Lynx 1 09:13 (23) 14:13 (34) 15:47 (36) 18:14 (44) 19:53 (46) 29:27 (63) 34:40 (54) 37:00 (53) 38:56 (53) 41:33 (53) 42:28 (52) 43:06 (53)
54 Ingeborg Røe 00:43:14 10:16 (78) 05:48 (175) 01:35 (91) 02:01 (78) 01:24 (6) 08:18 (35) 05:57 (95) 02:34 (79) 01:34 (21) 02:20 (6) 00:52 (4) 00:35 (27)
NTNUI 6 10:16 (78) 16:04 (107) 17:39 (106) 19:40 (91) 21:04 (85) 29:22 (61) 35:19 (65) 37:53 (65) 39:27 (62) 41:47 (59) 42:39 (56) 43:14 (54)
55 Gry Granstedt 00:43:14 09:45 (48) 05:38 (156) 01:28 (48) 02:02 (85) 01:43 (128) 09:18 (97) 05:06 (32) 02:22 (40) 01:39 (47) 02:30 (34) 01:06 (149) 00:37 (59)
Halden SK 3 09:45 (48) 15:23 (74) 16:51 (65) 18:53 (66) 20:36 (68) 29:54 (71) 35:00 (58) 37:22 (54) 39:01 (54) 41:31 (52) 42:37 (54) 43:14 (54)
56 Heini Tarvainen 00:43:15 10:46 (109) 05:09 (91) 01:31 (65) 02:00 (69) 01:28 (19) 08:24 (42) 05:38 (60) 02:26 (54) 01:41 (57) 02:39 (69) 00:58 (54) 00:35 (27)
Navi 1 10:46 (109) 15:55 (100) 17:26 (96) 19:26 (87) 20:54 (82) 29:18 (59) 34:56 (56) 37:22 (54) 39:03 (56) 41:42 (57) 42:40 (57) 43:15 (56)
57 Märta Mollén 00:43:18 08:57 (11) 04:35 (24) 01:29 (53) 01:42 (10) 01:27 (14) 08:24 (42) 05:28 (49) 05:36 (321) 01:31 (13) 02:32 (44) 00:57 (46) 00:40 (145)
Sävedalens AIK 1 08:57 (11) 13:32 (9) 15:01 (10) 16:43 (8) 18:10 (7) 26:34 (15) 32:02 (18) 37:38 (59) 39:09 (58) 41:41 (56) 42:38 (55) 43:18 (57)
58 Sandra Karlsson-Bierfeldt 00:43:20 11:01 (130) 05:04 (79) 01:47 (181) 02:05 (95) 01:38 (84) 08:39 (55) 05:00 (22) 02:16 (28) 01:35 (25) 02:37 (62) 01:01 (94) 00:37 (59)
Ärla IF 1 11:01 (130) 16:05 (109) 17:52 (113) 19:57 (103) 21:35 (102) 30:14 (90) 35:14 (61) 37:30 (56) 39:05 (57) 41:42 (57) 42:43 (58) 43:20 (58)
59 Riikka Haltia 00:43:25 09:57 (56) 04:52 (60) 01:26 (28) 01:53 (29) 01:29 (27) 08:37 (54) 05:29 (51) 02:53 (162) 02:09 (196) 02:50 (127) 01:08 (166) 00:42 (205)
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 09:57 (56) 14:49 (49) 16:15 (47) 18:08 (43) 19:37 (41) 28:14 (44) 33:43 (41) 36:36 (44) 38:45 (51) 41:35 (55) 42:43 (58) 43:25 (59)
60 Jasmin Sundbäck 00:43:39 12:21 (217) 04:54 (68) 01:32 (73) 01:56 (45) 01:26 (9) 08:22 (40) 04:54 (12) 02:13 (19) 01:39 (47) 02:42 (82) 01:01 (94) 00:39 (116)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 12:21 (217) 17:15 (160) 18:47 (150) 20:43 (128) 22:09 (120) 30:31 (96) 35:25 (69) 37:38 (59) 39:17 (59) 41:59 (60) 43:00 (60) 43:39 (60)
61 Ellen Reimer 00:43:44 10:23 (83) 05:56 (202) 01:35 (91) 01:59 (64) 01:27 (14) 08:32 (52) 05:30 (53) 02:28 (61) 01:37 (36) 02:43 (85) 00:57 (46) 00:37 (59)
Tormestorps IF 1 10:23 (83) 16:19 (118) 17:54 (114) 19:53 (99) 21:20 (90) 29:52 (69) 35:22 (68) 37:50 (62) 39:27 (62) 42:10 (62) 43:07 (62) 43:44 (61)
62 Klara Axelsson 00:43:47 10:12 (71) 05:49 (177) 01:35 (91) 02:02 (85) 01:30 (36) 08:22 (40) 05:48 (72) 02:39 (97) 01:37 (36) 02:43 (85) 00:55 (23) 00:35 (27)
Markbygdens OK 1 10:12 (71) 16:01 (101) 17:36 (104) 19:38 (90) 21:08 (87) 29:30 (65) 35:18 (63) 37:57 (66) 39:34 (65) 42:17 (65) 43:12 (63) 43:47 (62)
63 Sara Helander 00:43:48 10:31 (97) 04:58 (72) 01:55 (238) 02:29 (172) 01:41 (104) 08:47 (66) 05:00 (22) 02:22 (40) 01:39 (47) 02:45 (98) 00:58 (54) 00:43 (224)
Domnarvets GOIF 2 10:31 (97) 15:29 (79) 17:24 (95) 19:53 (99) 21:34 (100) 30:21 (94) 35:21 (66) 37:43 (61) 39:22 (61) 42:07 (61) 43:05 (61) 43:48 (63)
64 Amy Rankka 00:43:53 10:41 (103) 04:50 (55) 01:27 (38) 02:08 (106) 01:42 (117) 09:09 (87) 05:41 (63) 02:14 (21) 01:41 (57) 02:40 (75) 01:05 (140) 00:35 (27)
Linköpings OK 3 10:41 (103) 15:31 (81) 16:58 (75) 19:06 (80) 20:48 (78) 29:57 (75) 35:38 (72) 37:52 (64) 39:33 (64) 42:13 (64) 43:18 (65) 43:53 (64)
65 Jutta Jussila 00:44:00 10:05 (63) 05:04 (79) 01:32 (73) 01:58 (60) 01:41 (104) 09:07 (84) 05:32 (56) 02:31 (71) 01:51 (95) 02:51 (131) 01:02 (103) 00:46 (269)
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 10:05 (63) 15:09 (59) 16:41 (61) 18:39 (56) 20:20 (58) 29:27 (63) 34:59 (57) 37:30 (56) 39:21 (60) 42:12 (63) 43:14 (64) 44:00 (65)
66 Ylva Kindlundh 00:44:02 09:45 (48) 05:16 (107) 01:38 (116) 02:09 (110) 01:37 (73) 08:46 (64) 05:57 (95) 03:02 (189) 01:33 (18) 02:45 (98) 00:56 (34) 00:38 (82)
Alfta-Ösa OK 1 09:45 (48) 15:01 (57) 16:39 (58) 18:48 (59) 20:25 (64) 29:11 (58) 35:08 (60) 38:10 (69) 39:43 (66) 42:28 (66) 43:24 (66) 44:02 (66)
67 Marie Malmborg 00:44:07 10:43 (106) 05:46 (168) 01:35 (91) 01:58 (60) 01:28 (19) 08:31 (49) 05:40 (62) 02:26 (54) 01:41 (57) 02:43 (85) 00:58 (54) 00:38 (82)
Söders-Tyresö 1 10:43 (106) 16:29 (124) 18:04 (120) 20:02 (106) 21:30 (99) 30:01 (79) 35:41 (73) 38:07 (68) 39:48 (69) 42:31 (68) 43:29 (67) 44:07 (67)
68 Rebecca Waldenfjord 00:44:11 09:50 (52) 05:30 (137) 01:34 (86) 02:06 (99) 01:47 (165) 09:22 (99) 05:24 (43) 03:13 (221) 01:23 (2) 02:30 (34) 00:53 (8) 00:39 (116)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 09:50 (52) 15:20 (68) 16:54 (68) 19:00 (74) 20:47 (77) 30:09 (85) 35:33 (71) 38:46 (78) 40:09 (70) 42:39 (70) 43:32 (68) 44:11 (68)
69 Jessica Söllvander 00:44:15 10:13 (73) 05:14 (101) 01:40 (133) 02:05 (95) 01:39 (93) 09:08 (86) 05:19 (40) 02:40 (104) 01:46 (75) 02:44 (91) 01:07 (156) 00:40 (145)
OK Rodhen 1 10:13 (73) 15:27 (78) 17:07 (82) 19:12 (82) 20:51 (80) 29:59 (77) 35:18 (63) 37:58 (67) 39:44 (67) 42:28 (66) 43:35 (69) 44:15 (69)
70 Johanna Hagström 00:44:21 10:19 (80) 05:07 (82) 01:25 (23) 01:57 (51) 01:33 (50) 07:56 (18) 08:02 (254) 02:25 (50) 01:33 (18) 02:30 (34) 00:57 (46) 00:37 (59)
Falköpings AIK OK 1 10:19 (80) 15:26 (77) 16:51 (65) 18:48 (59) 20:21 (60) 28:17 (47) 36:19 (84) 38:44 (77) 40:17 (71) 42:47 (71) 43:44 (71) 44:21 (70)
71 Emilia Ståhlberg 00:44:23 10:28 (93) 04:42 (39) 01:30 (59) 01:57 (51) 01:31 (44) 08:43 (59) 06:25 (148) 02:34 (79) 01:54 (112) 02:48 (115) 01:08 (166) 00:43 (224)
Espoon Suunta 1 10:28 (93) 15:10 (60) 16:40 (59) 18:37 (54) 20:08 (53) 28:51 (55) 35:16 (62) 37:50 (62) 39:44 (67) 42:32 (69) 43:40 (70) 44:23 (71)
72 Niina Papinsaari 00:44:35 10:12 (71) 05:09 (91) 01:30 (59) 02:02 (85) 01:40 (101) 09:25 (100) 06:04 (111) 02:35 (83) 01:43 (68) 02:33 (50) 01:03 (114) 00:39 (116)
Kangasala SK 2 10:12 (71) 15:21 (71) 16:51 (65) 18:53 (66) 20:33 (67) 29:58 (76) 36:02 (79) 38:37 (75) 40:20 (75) 42:53 (72) 43:56 (72) 44:35 (72)
73 Hanna Korhonen 00:44:41 09:40 (43) 05:12 (94) 01:48 (187) 02:08 (106) 01:53 (202) 09:37 (119) 05:34 (58) 02:41 (107) 01:45 (72) 02:46 (103) 01:02 (103) 00:35 (27)
Haninge SOK 1 09:40 (43) 14:52 (51) 16:40 (59) 18:48 (59) 20:41 (71) 30:18 (92) 35:52 (75) 38:33 (72) 40:18 (73) 43:04 (74) 44:06 (73) 44:41 (73)
74 Marte Balchen 00:44:51 10:09 (66) 05:08 (88) 01:39 (123) 02:09 (110) 01:41 (104) 09:17 (96) 05:29 (51) 03:01 (186) 01:44 (69) 02:44 (91) 01:08 (166) 00:42 (205)
Bækkelagets SK 1 10:09 (66) 15:17 (66) 16:56 (72) 19:05 (78) 20:46 (76) 30:03 (81) 35:32 (70) 38:33 (72) 40:17 (71) 43:01 (73) 44:09 (74) 44:51 (74)
75 Alice Törnlund 00:44:51 09:40 (43) 05:16 (107) 01:48 (187) 02:12 (121) 01:49 (178) 09:26 (102) 05:45 (69) 02:36 (87) 01:46 (75) 02:50 (127) 01:03 (114) 00:40 (145)
OK Södertörn 1 09:40 (43) 14:56 (53) 16:44 (62) 18:56 (69) 20:45 (74) 30:11 (88) 35:56 (76) 38:32 (70) 40:18 (73) 43:08 (75) 44:11 (75) 44:51 (74)
76 Linda Antonsen 00:44:53 09:09 (19) 04:46 (47) 01:31 (65) 02:00 (69) 01:48 (170) 09:13 (91) 05:53 (83) 04:20 (285) 01:48 (84) 02:45 (98) 01:03 (114) 00:37 (59)
Fredrikstad SK 1 09:09 (19) 13:55 (27) 15:26 (29) 17:26 (30) 19:14 (37) 28:27 (49) 34:20 (46) 38:40 (76) 40:28 (77) 43:13 (76) 44:16 (76) 44:53 (76)
77 Maria Dragowska 00:44:58 10:21 (82) 05:08 (88) 01:30 (59) 02:04 (92) 01:50 (190) 09:02 (79) 06:40 (180) 02:28 (61) 01:34 (21) 02:47 (108) 00:59 (68) 00:35 (27)
OK Raseborg 1 10:21 (82) 15:29 (79) 16:59 (77) 19:03 (76) 20:53 (81) 29:55 (73) 36:35 (87) 39:03 (82) 40:37 (80) 43:24 (80) 44:23 (78) 44:58 (77)
78 Dina Alexandersson 00:45:01 10:04 (60) 05:07 (82) 01:44 (162) 02:04 (92) 01:45 (149) 09:35 (116) 05:30 (53) 02:46 (136) 01:47 (79) 02:53 (144) 01:07 (156) 00:39 (116)
Pargas IF 1 10:04 (60) 15:11 (62) 16:55 (71) 18:59 (72) 20:44 (72) 30:19 (93) 35:49 (74) 38:35 (74) 40:22 (76) 43:15 (77) 44:22 (77) 45:01 (78)
79 Noora Koskinen 00:45:02 10:02 (57) 04:55 (70) 01:27 (38) 02:01 (78) 01:36 (67) 08:46 (64) 08:01 (251) 02:35 (83) 01:35 (25) 02:28 (24) 01:00 (80) 00:36 (42)
Hiisirasti 1 10:02 (57) 14:57 (54) 16:24 (50) 18:25 (49) 20:01 (50) 28:47 (53) 36:48 (91) 39:23 (90) 40:58 (85) 43:26 (81) 44:26 (81) 45:02 (79)
80 Eva Hallsten 00:45:03 10:25 (87) 04:57 (71) 01:32 (73) 01:57 (51) 01:30 (36) 08:58 (74) 06:49 (193) 02:24 (49) 01:56 (126) 02:48 (115) 01:08 (166) 00:39 (116)
IFK Lidingö SOK 4 10:25 (87) 15:22 (73) 16:54 (68) 18:51 (63) 20:21 (60) 29:19 (60) 36:08 (83) 38:32 (70) 40:28 (77) 43:16 (78) 44:24 (80) 45:03 (80)
81 Sara Bengtsson 00:45:04 10:27 (91) 05:19 (114) 01:36 (100) 02:14 (130) 01:38 (84) 08:56 (73) 05:51 (77) 02:57 (177) 01:37 (36) 02:48 (115) 01:00 (80) 00:41 (177)
Sävedalens AIK 2 10:27 (91) 15:46 (91) 17:22 (92) 19:36 (88) 21:14 (89) 30:10 (87) 36:01 (78) 38:58 (81) 40:35 (79) 43:23 (79) 44:23 (78) 45:04 (81)
82 Jessica Sjöberg 00:45:15 11:51 (187) 04:52 (60) 01:30 (59) 02:05 (95) 01:43 (128) 09:16 (95) 05:21 (42) 02:26 (54) 01:37 (36) 02:50 (127) 01:01 (94) 00:43 (224)
Tullinge SK 6 11:51 (187) 16:43 (138) 18:13 (126) 20:18 (114) 22:01 (115) 31:17 (102) 36:38 (88) 39:04 (83) 40:41 (81) 43:31 (82) 44:32 (82) 45:15 (82)
83 Jonna Lindberg 00:45:15 10:27 (91) 05:34 (145) 01:31 (65) 02:11 (119) 01:41 (104) 08:45 (62) 05:55 (89) 03:03 (195) 01:40 (55) 02:47 (108) 01:01 (94) 00:40 (145)
IFK Enskede 1 10:27 (91) 16:01 (101) 17:32 (99) 19:43 (92) 21:24 (94) 30:09 (85) 36:04 (81) 39:07 (85) 40:47 (83) 43:34 (84) 44:35 (83) 45:15 (82)
84 Helena Matilainen 00:45:15 10:42 (105) 04:50 (55) 01:27 (38) 02:12 (121) 01:37 (73) 09:14 (93) 06:26 (153) 02:22 (40) 01:55 (119) 02:47 (108) 01:05 (140) 00:38 (82)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 10:42 (105) 15:32 (82) 16:59 (77) 19:11 (81) 20:48 (78) 30:02 (80) 36:28 (85) 38:50 (80) 40:45 (82) 43:32 (83) 44:37 (84) 45:15 (82)
85 Anna Jonhed 00:45:28 10:15 (76) 05:05 (81) 01:39 (123) 02:06 (99) 01:39 (93) 09:15 (94) 06:52 (198) 02:27 (59) 01:42 (65) 02:47 (108) 01:01 (94) 00:40 (145)
KFUM Örebro OK 1 10:15 (76) 15:20 (68) 16:59 (77) 19:05 (78) 20:44 (72) 29:59 (77) 36:51 (92) 39:18 (88) 41:00 (86) 43:47 (86) 44:48 (85) 45:28 (85)
86 Linda Nordin 00:45:31 10:28 (93) 04:50 (55) 01:38 (116) 02:02 (85) 01:39 (93) 09:53 (131) 05:35 (59) 02:41 (107) 02:09 (196) 02:51 (131) 01:03 (114) 00:42 (205)
Eksjö SOK 2 10:28 (93) 15:18 (67) 16:56 (72) 18:58 (70) 20:37 (69) 30:30 (95) 36:05 (82) 38:46 (78) 40:55 (84) 43:46 (85) 44:49 (86) 45:31 (86)
87 Henna Skog 00:45:37 09:05 (17) 05:12 (94) 01:35 (91) 03:12 (238) 01:25 (7) 09:06 (83) 07:06 (209) 02:42 (116) 01:55 (119) 02:39 (69) 00:58 (54) 00:42 (205)
Koovee 1 09:05 (17) 14:17 (37) 15:52 (40) 19:04 (77) 20:29 (65) 29:35 (66) 36:41 (90) 39:23 (90) 41:18 (89) 43:57 (87) 44:55 (87) 45:37 (87)
88 Outi Ala-Kasari 00:45:48 12:41 (230) 04:37 (31) 01:23 (13) 01:49 (22) 01:30 (36) 08:07 (23) 05:56 (91) 03:02 (189) 02:16 (229) 02:46 (103) 01:03 (114) 00:38 (82)
Rasti-Kurikka 1 12:41 (230) 17:18 (163) 18:41 (145) 20:30 (121) 22:00 (114) 30:07 (84) 36:03 (80) 39:05 (84) 41:21 (90) 44:07 (89) 45:10 (88) 45:48 (88)
89 Irina Stroganova 00:45:53 10:09 (66) 05:38 (156) 01:31 (65) 02:00 (69) 01:41 (104) 10:12 (144) 05:57 (95) 02:22 (40) 02:16 (229) 02:33 (50) 00:57 (46) 00:37 (59)
Nord West 1 10:09 (66) 15:47 (93) 17:18 (90) 19:18 (83) 20:59 (84) 31:11 (100) 37:08 (94) 39:30 (92) 41:46 (95) 44:19 (91) 45:16 (90) 45:53 (89)
90 Stina Strömstedt 00:45:54 12:30 (224) 04:33 (20) 01:22 (8) 01:42 (10) 01:27 (14) 08:21 (38) 06:02 (106) 03:11 (220) 02:09 (196) 02:48 (115) 01:09 (180) 00:40 (145)
IFK Göteborg 1 12:30 (224) 17:03 (149) 18:25 (136) 20:07 (109) 21:34 (100) 29:55 (73) 35:57 (77) 39:08 (86) 41:17 (88) 44:05 (88) 45:14 (89) 45:54 (90)
91 Johanne Rakner 00:45:59 09:37 (41) 04:52 (60) 01:48 (187) 02:01 (78) 01:42 (117) 09:05 (82) 05:59 (100) 04:11 (281) 01:58 (133) 03:08 (210) 01:01 (94) 00:37 (59)
Varegg Fleridrett 1 09:37 (41) 14:29 (44) 16:17 (49) 18:18 (47) 20:00 (49) 29:05 (57) 35:04 (59) 39:15 (87) 41:13 (87) 44:21 (93) 45:22 (91) 45:59 (91)
92 Katja von Schoultz 00:46:06 11:54 (190) 05:20 (121) 01:31 (65) 02:12 (121) 01:40 (101) 08:45 (62) 05:56 (91) 03:02 (189) 01:32 (14) 02:43 (85) 00:53 (8) 00:38 (82)
OK77 1 11:54 (190) 17:14 (158) 18:45 (147) 20:57 (142) 22:37 (138) 31:22 (105) 37:18 (97) 40:20 (104) 41:52 (96) 44:35 (95) 45:28 (93) 46:06 (92)
93 Salla Koskinen 00:46:06 10:18 (79) 05:17 (111) 01:36 (100) 02:14 (130) 01:41 (104) 08:58 (74) 06:30 (163) 02:44 (125) 02:08 (192) 02:50 (127) 01:06 (149) 00:44 (241)
Turun Suunnistajat 1 10:18 (79) 15:35 (83) 17:11 (85) 19:25 (86) 21:06 (86) 30:04 (83) 36:34 (86) 39:18 (88) 41:26 (91) 44:16 (90) 45:22 (91) 46:06 (92)
94 Hege Kullerud 00:46:08 10:43 (106) 05:26 (129) 01:33 (79) 02:06 (99) 01:36 (67) 09:09 (87) 06:44 (185) 02:32 (75) 01:47 (79) 02:44 (91) 01:08 (166) 00:40 (145)
Konnerud IL 1 10:43 (106) 16:09 (112) 17:42 (109) 19:48 (96) 21:24 (94) 30:33 (97) 37:17 (95) 39:49 (95) 41:36 (93) 44:20 (92) 45:28 (93) 46:08 (94)
95 Ebba Pegestam 00:46:08 10:13 (73) 04:48 (48) 01:24 (17) 01:49 (22) 01:38 (84) 09:34 (112) 08:10 (266) 02:18 (30) 01:41 (57) 03:01 (174) 00:58 (54) 00:34 (16)
OK Ravinen 1 10:13 (73) 15:01 (57) 16:25 (52) 18:14 (44) 19:52 (44) 29:26 (62) 37:36 (106) 39:54 (96) 41:35 (92) 44:36 (96) 45:34 (96) 46:08 (94)
96 Astrid Simonsson 00:46:10 10:11 (70) 06:27 (256) 01:33 (79) 03:41 (270) 01:42 (117) 09:10 (90) 05:02 (27) 02:18 (30) 01:39 (47) 02:44 (91) 01:02 (103) 00:41 (177)
Sundbybergs IK 1 10:11 (70) 16:38 (133) 18:11 (125) 21:52 (180) 23:34 (174) 32:44 (140) 37:46 (108) 40:04 (100) 41:43 (94) 44:27 (94) 45:29 (95) 46:10 (96)
97 Sonja Liukkonen 00:46:23 10:50 (114) 04:25 (7) 01:22 (8) 02:01 (78) 01:38 (84) 09:47 (127) 08:07 (260) 02:26 (54) 01:36 (29) 02:35 (57) 00:57 (46) 00:39 (116)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1 10:50 (114) 15:15 (64) 16:37 (57) 18:38 (55) 20:16 (55) 30:03 (81) 38:10 (117) 40:36 (111) 42:12 (101) 44:47 (99) 45:44 (97) 46:23 (97)
98 Tilla Farnes Hennum 00:46:37 11:18 (150) 06:37 (271) 01:32 (73) 02:06 (99) 01:43 (128) 08:42 (57) 06:01 (104) 03:03 (195) 01:34 (21) 02:25 (20) 00:55 (23) 00:41 (177)
Asker SK 1 11:18 (150) 17:55 (198) 19:27 (186) 21:33 (164) 23:16 (163) 31:58 (119) 37:59 (115) 41:02 (117) 42:36 (109) 45:01 (101) 45:56 (98) 46:37 (98)
99 Anna Karin Olm 00:46:38 10:31 (97) 05:11 (93) 01:40 (133) 01:59 (64) 01:35 (64) 10:20 (152) 05:44 (66) 02:41 (107) 02:12 (211) 02:53 (144) 01:12 (203) 00:40 (145)
IF Thor 1 10:31 (97) 15:42 (88) 17:22 (92) 19:21 (84) 20:56 (83) 31:16 (101) 37:00 (93) 39:41 (94) 41:53 (97) 44:46 (98) 45:58 (99) 46:38 (99)
100 Maarit Dahlman-Tervala 00:46:39 10:31 (97) 05:19 (114) 01:51 (215) 02:59 (222) 01:38 (84) 09:09 (87) 06:02 (106) 02:31 (71) 01:54 (112) 02:51 (131) 01:13 (217) 00:41 (177)
Rastivarsat 1 10:31 (97) 15:50 (95) 17:41 (108) 20:40 (126) 22:18 (124) 31:27 (107) 37:29 (102) 40:00 (98) 41:54 (98) 44:45 (97) 45:58 (99) 46:39 (100)
101 Lena Bjessmo 00:46:45 10:59 (128) 05:15 (102) 01:42 (146) 02:18 (139) 01:38 (84) 09:29 (108) 06:30 (163) 02:43 (121) 01:49 (89) 02:38 (66) 01:04 (126) 00:40 (145)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 10:59 (128) 16:14 (116) 17:56 (115) 20:14 (113) 21:52 (111) 31:21 (104) 37:51 (113) 40:34 (110) 42:23 (105) 45:01 (101) 46:05 (101) 46:45 (101)
102 Karen Bjergaard 00:46:46 09:52 (54) 05:18 (113) 01:39 (123) 02:57 (217) 01:37 (73) 10:04 (137) 05:50 (76) 02:38 (94) 02:17 (232) 02:51 (131) 01:04 (126) 00:39 (116)
Nydalens SK 1 09:52 (54) 15:10 (60) 16:49 (64) 19:46 (94) 21:23 (93) 31:27 (107) 37:17 (95) 39:55 (97) 42:12 (101) 45:03 (103) 46:07 (102) 46:46 (102)
103 Gabriella Melin 00:46:46 10:25 (87) 05:42 (164) 01:49 (202) 02:52 (210) 01:44 (140) 09:13 (91) 06:01 (104) 02:31 (71) 01:54 (112) 02:52 (141) 01:11 (196) 00:32 (2)
OK Rodhen 2 10:25 (87) 16:07 (110) 17:56 (115) 20:48 (135) 22:32 (132) 31:45 (114) 37:46 (108) 40:17 (103) 42:11 (100) 45:03 (103) 46:14 (106) 46:46 (102)
104 Karin Wollbrand 00:46:50 11:04 (135) 05:16 (107) 01:49 (202) 02:37 (186) 01:41 (104) 09:35 (116) 05:25 (45) 02:33 (78) 02:02 (158) 02:55 (148) 01:14 (226) 00:39 (116)
Tullinge SK / OK Renen 7 11:04 (135) 16:20 (119) 18:09 (123) 20:46 (132) 22:27 (128) 32:02 (121) 37:27 (100) 40:00 (98) 42:02 (99) 44:57 (100) 46:11 (103) 46:50 (104)
105 Ellen Sarenmark 00:46:54 11:22 (155) 04:58 (72) 01:39 (123) 02:19 (142) 01:54 (212) 09:44 (124) 05:57 (95) 02:46 (136) 01:39 (47) 02:51 (131) 01:02 (103) 00:43 (224)
Leksands OK 2 11:22 (155) 16:20 (119) 17:59 (117) 20:18 (114) 22:12 (122) 31:56 (118) 37:53 (114) 40:39 (112) 42:18 (104) 45:09 (105) 46:11 (103) 46:54 (105)
106 Katerina Kamenická 00:46:54 10:23 (83) 05:12 (94) 01:31 (65) 01:55 (41) 01:37 (73) 09:34 (112) 07:19 (217) 02:55 (171) 01:50 (93) 02:55 (148) 01:02 (103) 00:41 (177)
JWOC 2013 1 10:23 (83) 15:35 (83) 17:06 (81) 19:01 (75) 20:38 (70) 30:12 (89) 37:31 (103) 40:26 (107) 42:16 (103) 45:11 (106) 46:13 (105) 46:54 (105)
107 Lina Pålsson 00:47:02 10:19 (80) 05:42 (164) 01:37 (109) 02:15 (133) 01:42 (117) 09:52 (130) 05:52 (81) 02:46 (136) 02:24 (252) 02:55 (148) 00:59 (68) 00:39 (116)
Kungälvs OK 1 10:19 (80) 16:01 (101) 17:38 (105) 19:53 (99) 21:35 (102) 31:27 (107) 37:19 (98) 40:05 (101) 42:29 (107) 45:24 (109) 46:23 (107) 47:02 (107)
108 Kristina Carlqvist 00:47:07 10:03 (59) 05:12 (94) 01:39 (123) 03:04 (227) 01:37 (73) 10:05 (139) 05:48 (72) 02:38 (94) 02:21 (244) 02:56 (153) 01:04 (126) 00:40 (145)
OK Djerf 1 10:03 (59) 15:15 (64) 16:54 (68) 19:58 (104) 21:35 (102) 31:40 (111) 37:28 (101) 40:06 (102) 42:27 (106) 45:23 (108) 46:27 (109) 47:07 (108)
109 Elina Lammi 00:47:08 13:29 (261) 04:48 (48) 01:25 (23) 01:50 (24) 01:30 (36) 09:01 (77) 05:44 (66) 02:34 (79) 02:08 (192) 02:51 (131) 01:05 (140) 00:43 (224)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 13:29 (261) 18:17 (216) 19:42 (199) 21:32 (162) 23:02 (156) 32:03 (122) 37:47 (110) 40:21 (105) 42:29 (107) 45:20 (107) 46:25 (108) 47:08 (109)
110 Sara Jelvegård 00:47:13 10:41 (103) 05:59 (207) 01:38 (116) 02:05 (95) 01:29 (27) 10:26 (157) 05:49 (74) 02:39 (97) 02:10 (206) 02:36 (61) 01:07 (156) 00:34 (16)
Linköpings OK 2 10:41 (103) 16:40 (135) 18:18 (129) 20:23 (116) 21:52 (111) 32:18 (126) 38:07 (116) 40:46 (113) 42:56 (115) 45:32 (110) 46:39 (110) 47:13 (110)
111 Matilda Lagerholm 00:47:30 11:39 (175) 05:36 (150) 01:36 (100) 02:14 (130) 01:39 (93) 09:37 (119) 05:53 (83) 02:36 (87) 02:02 (158) 02:48 (115) 01:07 (156) 00:43 (224)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1 11:39 (175) 17:15 (160) 18:51 (155) 21:05 (148) 22:44 (143) 32:21 (128) 38:14 (119) 40:50 (114) 42:52 (114) 45:40 (113) 46:47 (111) 47:30 (111)
112 Josefin Carlsson 00:47:32 10:26 (89) 05:36 (150) 01:38 (116) 02:15 (133) 01:43 (128) 10:11 (141) 05:44 (66) 02:52 (155) 02:20 (240) 03:04 (193) 01:01 (94) 00:42 (205)
IFK Göteborg 2 10:26 (89) 16:02 (106) 17:40 (107) 19:55 (102) 21:38 (108) 31:49 (115) 37:33 (104) 40:25 (106) 42:45 (112) 45:49 (115) 46:50 (112) 47:32 (112)
113 Lovisa Mannfolk 00:47:33 11:25 (157) 06:06 (219) 01:35 (91) 02:02 (85) 01:37 (73) 09:28 (106) 05:58 (99) 02:43 (121) 01:48 (84) 02:56 (153) 01:15 (235) 00:40 (145)
Ulricehamns OK 1 11:25 (157) 17:31 (176) 19:06 (169) 21:08 (152) 22:45 (144) 32:13 (124) 38:11 (118) 40:54 (116) 42:42 (111) 45:38 (112) 46:53 (115) 47:33 (113)
114 Linn Robertsson 00:47:33 10:29 (95) 05:12 (94) 01:42 (146) 03:01 (224) 01:44 (140) 09:47 (127) 05:54 (86) 02:39 (97) 02:29 (261) 02:51 (131) 01:04 (126) 00:41 (177)
OK Ravinen 2 10:29 (95) 15:41 (87) 17:23 (94) 20:24 (118) 22:08 (119) 31:55 (117) 37:49 (111) 40:28 (108) 42:57 (116) 45:48 (114) 46:52 (114) 47:33 (113)
115 Anu Tahvanainen 00:47:33 10:10 (68) 05:13 (99) 01:48 (187) 02:51 (208) 01:48 (170) 10:16 (149) 05:33 (57) 02:49 (148) 02:22 (247) 03:00 (169) 01:00 (80) 00:43 (224)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1 10:10 (68) 15:23 (74) 17:11 (85) 20:02 (106) 21:50 (110) 32:06 (123) 37:39 (107) 40:28 (108) 42:50 (113) 45:50 (116) 46:50 (112) 47:33 (113)
116 Linnéa Hedlund 00:47:33 09:45 (48) 04:34 (21) 01:29 (53) 02:57 (217) 02:37 (316) 09:19 (98) 05:59 (100) 02:54 (164) 03:03 (301) 02:56 (153) 01:25 (299) 00:35 (27)
Köping-Kolsva OK 1 09:45 (48) 14:19 (39) 15:48 (38) 18:45 (58) 21:22 (91) 30:41 (98) 36:40 (89) 39:34 (93) 42:37 (110) 45:33 (111) 46:58 (116) 47:33 (113)
117 Hanna Gustavsson 00:47:36 10:55 (121) 06:08 (223) 01:37 (109) 02:03 (90) 01:31 (44) 10:22 (154) 05:52 (81) 02:37 (92) 02:02 (158) 02:46 (103) 01:07 (156) 00:36 (42)
OK Tyr 2 10:55 (121) 17:03 (149) 18:40 (143) 20:43 (128) 22:14 (123) 32:36 (131) 38:28 (121) 41:05 (118) 43:07 (117) 45:53 (117) 47:00 (117) 47:36 (117)
118 Johanna Viilo 00:47:39 10:14 (75) 05:47 (173) 01:33 (79) 02:12 (121) 01:36 (67) 08:27 (45) 08:38 (284) 02:26 (54) 02:20 (240) 02:47 (108) 01:00 (80) 00:39 (116)
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 10:14 (75) 16:01 (101) 17:34 (101) 19:46 (94) 21:22 (91) 29:49 (68) 38:27 (120) 40:53 (115) 43:13 (118) 46:00 (118) 47:00 (117) 47:39 (118)
119 Veronika Kalinina 00:47:50 10:07 (65) 04:53 (64) 01:33 (79) 03:34 (266) 01:28 (19) 10:53 (182) 06:24 (143) 03:18 (232) 01:30 (10) 02:35 (57) 00:58 (54) 00:37 (59)
OMEGA MOSCOW 1 10:07 (65) 15:00 (56) 16:33 (54) 20:07 (109) 21:35 (102) 32:28 (129) 38:52 (127) 42:10 (131) 43:40 (128) 46:15 (124) 47:13 (119) 47:50 (119)
120 Tuuli Heikkilä 00:47:53 11:53 (189) 05:31 (138) 01:44 (162) 02:16 (135) 01:49 (178) 09:27 (103) 06:23 (141) 02:45 (132) 01:41 (57) 02:39 (69) 01:06 (149) 00:39 (116)
Lynx 3 11:53 (189) 17:24 (169) 19:08 (171) 21:24 (159) 23:13 (162) 32:40 (136) 39:03 (133) 41:48 (127) 43:29 (125) 46:08 (120) 47:14 (120) 47:53 (120)
121 Nora Hui Andersen 00:47:55 10:39 (102) 05:54 (196) 02:21 (313) 02:04 (92) 01:41 (104) 10:14 (147) 05:49 (74) 02:42 (116) 02:05 (180) 02:46 (103) 01:06 (149) 00:34 (16)
Løten o-lag / Hamar OK 1 10:39 (102) 16:33 (125) 18:54 (158) 20:58 (143) 22:39 (140) 32:53 (144) 38:42 (125) 41:24 (121) 43:29 (125) 46:15 (124) 47:21 (124) 47:55 (121)
122 Elin Wassenius 00:47:57 10:52 (117) 05:19 (114) 01:51 (215) 02:36 (182) 01:45 (149) 10:13 (145) 06:17 (131) 02:41 (107) 01:52 (102) 02:45 (98) 01:08 (166) 00:38 (82)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 2 10:52 (117) 16:11 (113) 18:02 (119) 20:38 (124) 22:23 (126) 32:36 (131) 38:53 (128) 41:34 (123) 43:26 (121) 46:11 (121) 47:19 (123) 47:57 (122)
123 Salla Lilja 00:47:57 10:34 (101) 06:06 (219) 01:44 (162) 02:13 (126) 01:58 (236) 10:13 (145) 06:14 (120) 02:48 (146) 01:36 (29) 02:48 (115) 01:02 (103) 00:41 (177)
Anttolan Urheilijat 1 10:34 (101) 16:40 (135) 18:24 (134) 20:37 (123) 22:35 (137) 32:48 (141) 39:02 (132) 41:50 (128) 43:26 (121) 46:14 (122) 47:16 (121) 47:57 (122)
124 Hanna Wåhlin 00:48:00 11:48 (185) 06:06 (219) 01:33 (79) 01:57 (51) 01:37 (73) 09:38 (121) 06:02 (106) 02:39 (97) 01:54 (112) 02:47 (108) 01:17 (254) 00:42 (205)
OK Skogsfalken 1 11:48 (185) 17:54 (197) 19:27 (186) 21:24 (159) 23:01 (155) 32:39 (135) 38:41 (123) 41:20 (120) 43:14 (119) 46:01 (119) 47:18 (122) 48:00 (124)
125 Lydia Martinsson 00:48:03 11:01 (130) 05:38 (156) 01:59 (263) 02:25 (160) 01:45 (149) 09:53 (131) 06:47 (192) 02:28 (61) 01:33 (18) 02:57 (160) 00:59 (68) 00:38 (82)
OK Tyr 1 11:01 (130) 16:39 (134) 18:38 (142) 21:03 (145) 22:48 (148) 32:41 (137) 39:28 (136) 41:56 (129) 43:29 (125) 46:26 (128) 47:25 (125) 48:03 (125)
126 Åsa Lindqvist 00:48:09 10:10 (68) 05:27 (130) 01:44 (162) 02:30 (173) 01:45 (149) 10:04 (137) 05:55 (89) 03:38 (258) 02:14 (216) 02:47 (108) 01:13 (217) 00:42 (205)
Umeå OK 1 10:10 (68) 15:37 (86) 17:21 (91) 19:51 (98) 21:36 (106) 31:40 (111) 37:35 (105) 41:13 (119) 43:27 (124) 46:14 (122) 47:27 (126) 48:09 (126)
127 Reeta Rantanen 00:48:10 11:24 (156) 05:28 (132) 01:53 (224) 02:27 (167) 01:41 (104) 09:07 (84) 06:59 (205) 02:38 (94) 01:49 (89) 02:49 (122) 01:15 (235) 00:40 (145)
MS Parma 2 11:24 (156) 16:52 (144) 18:45 (147) 21:12 (154) 22:53 (152) 32:00 (120) 38:59 (130) 41:37 (125) 43:26 (121) 46:15 (124) 47:30 (127) 48:10 (127)
128 Christine Friedrich 00:48:10 11:20 (152) 05:53 (187) 01:40 (133) 02:12 (121) 01:45 (149) 09:46 (125) 06:09 (115) 02:41 (107) 01:51 (95) 02:58 (164) 01:15 (235) 00:40 (145)
Tullinge SK 4 11:20 (152) 17:13 (157) 18:53 (157) 21:05 (148) 22:50 (150) 32:36 (131) 38:45 (126) 41:26 (122) 43:17 (120) 46:15 (124) 47:30 (127) 48:10 (127)
129 Anna Morawska 00:48:26 13:08 (247) 04:19 (5) 01:33 (79) 03:31 (261) 01:29 (27) 08:20 (36) 05:04 (29) 05:12 (310) 01:47 (79) 02:29 (28) 01:02 (103) 00:32 (2)
OK Orion 1 13:08 (247) 17:27 (172) 19:00 (164) 22:31 (194) 24:00 (188) 32:20 (127) 37:24 (99) 42:36 (140) 44:23 (134) 46:52 (129) 47:54 (129) 48:26 (129)
130 Jenni Mettälä 00:48:49 11:03 (134) 05:23 (126) 01:48 (187) 02:13 (126) 01:56 (225) 10:29 (159) 06:24 (143) 03:03 (195) 01:41 (57) 03:03 (186) 01:04 (126) 00:42 (205)
Hiisirasti 2 11:03 (134) 16:26 (123) 18:14 (127) 20:27 (119) 22:23 (126) 32:52 (143) 39:16 (135) 42:19 (134) 44:00 (129) 47:03 (130) 48:07 (130) 48:49 (130)
131 Petra Olander 00:48:51 11:08 (140) 04:53 (64) 01:29 (53) 01:54 (35) 01:44 (140) 09:57 (134) 07:56 (245) 02:39 (97) 02:28 (257) 03:00 (169) 01:00 (80) 00:43 (224)
Långhundra IF 1 11:08 (140) 16:01 (101) 17:30 (98) 19:24 (85) 21:08 (87) 31:05 (99) 39:01 (131) 41:40 (126) 44:08 (131) 47:08 (131) 48:08 (131) 48:51 (131)
132 Marion Amet 00:49:03 10:46 (109) 05:47 (173) 01:48 (187) 02:22 (148) 02:02 (250) 10:35 (163) 06:14 (120) 02:41 (107) 01:52 (102) 03:04 (193) 01:15 (235) 00:37 (59)
Halden SK 4 10:46 (109) 16:33 (125) 18:21 (131) 20:43 (128) 22:45 (144) 33:20 (154) 39:34 (137) 42:15 (132) 44:07 (130) 47:11 (132) 48:26 (133) 49:03 (132)
133 Gina Granstedt 00:49:05 10:02 (57) 05:33 (141) 01:29 (53) 01:55 (41) 01:46 (158) 13:33 (281) 06:24 (143) 02:29 (65) 01:29 (9) 02:44 (91) 01:09 (180) 00:32 (2)
Halden SK 5 10:02 (57) 15:35 (83) 17:04 (80) 18:59 (72) 20:45 (74) 34:18 (167) 40:42 (155) 43:11 (149) 44:40 (140) 47:24 (136) 48:33 (134) 49:05 (133)
134 Ida Øbro 00:49:06 11:44 (180) 05:38 (156) 01:30 (59) 02:06 (99) 01:44 (140) 09:48 (129) 07:24 (221) 02:36 (87) 01:51 (95) 02:54 (146) 01:07 (156) 00:44 (241)
CopenhagenO 3 11:44 (180) 17:22 (166) 18:52 (156) 20:58 (143) 22:42 (141) 32:30 (130) 39:54 (145) 42:30 (136) 44:21 (133) 47:15 (133) 48:22 (132) 49:06 (134)
135 Tiril Ruud Bråten 00:49:12 10:57 (125) 05:52 (185) 01:51 (215) 03:06 (232) 01:49 (178) 10:27 (158) 06:15 (123) 02:53 (162) 01:42 (65) 02:40 (75) 01:02 (103) 00:38 (82)
Raumar Orientering 1 10:57 (125) 16:49 (142) 18:40 (143) 21:46 (177) 23:35 (175) 34:02 (162) 40:17 (148) 43:10 (148) 44:52 (142) 47:32 (140) 48:34 (135) 49:12 (135)
136 Henna Reponen 00:49:15 10:50 (114) 05:35 (147) 01:51 (215) 02:23 (155) 01:55 (216) 10:43 (171) 06:24 (143) 02:36 (87) 02:01 (150) 03:02 (181) 01:14 (226) 00:41 (177)
Paimion Rasti 2 10:50 (114) 16:25 (122) 18:16 (128) 20:39 (125) 22:34 (133) 33:17 (152) 39:41 (139) 42:17 (133) 44:18 (132) 47:20 (134) 48:34 (135) 49:15 (136)
137 Sarah Persson 00:49:21 10:55 (121) 05:16 (107) 01:36 (100) 02:26 (166) 01:39 (93) 09:27 (103) 06:30 (163) 05:34 (320) 01:35 (25) 02:33 (50) 01:09 (180) 00:41 (177)
OK Denseln 3 10:55 (121) 16:11 (113) 17:47 (111) 20:13 (112) 21:52 (111) 31:19 (103) 37:49 (111) 43:23 (152) 44:58 (144) 47:31 (139) 48:40 (137) 49:21 (137)
138 Anna T Persson 00:49:23 11:38 (174) 05:45 (166) 01:32 (73) 02:01 (78) 01:42 (117) 09:35 (116) 08:12 (269) 02:22 (40) 01:46 (75) 02:55 (148) 01:17 (254) 00:38 (82)
OK Kåre 4 11:38 (174) 17:23 (167) 18:55 (160) 20:56 (141) 22:38 (139) 32:13 (124) 40:25 (151) 42:47 (142) 44:33 (139) 47:28 (138) 48:45 (140) 49:23 (138)
139 Stina Sandberg 00:49:24 10:55 (121) 06:08 (223) 01:47 (181) 02:27 (167) 01:51 (199) 10:07 (140) 06:38 (175) 02:54 (164) 01:59 (139) 02:52 (141) 01:06 (149) 00:40 (145)
Nydalens SK / OK Ozons 2 10:55 (121) 17:03 (149) 18:50 (153) 21:17 (156) 23:08 (158) 33:15 (151) 39:53 (144) 42:47 (142) 44:46 (141) 47:38 (145) 48:44 (139) 49:24 (139)
140 Sara Olsson 00:49:24 11:15 (144) 05:31 (138) 01:38 (116) 02:08 (106) 01:35 (64) 09:34 (112) 06:55 (200) 03:58 (273) 02:24 (252) 02:38 (66) 01:10 (190) 00:38 (82)
OK Nolaskogsarna 1 11:15 (144) 16:46 (141) 18:24 (134) 20:32 (122) 22:07 (117) 31:41 (113) 38:36 (122) 42:34 (139) 44:58 (144) 47:36 (143) 48:46 (142) 49:24 (139)
141 Rikke Kofoed 00:49:26 10:59 (128) 05:37 (154) 01:43 (155) 03:06 (232) 01:43 (128) 11:09 (195) 05:56 (91) 02:50 (151) 01:53 (107) 02:41 (77) 01:08 (166) 00:41 (177)
CopenhagenO 2 10:59 (128) 16:36 (132) 18:19 (130) 21:25 (161) 23:08 (158) 34:17 (166) 40:13 (147) 43:03 (144) 44:56 (143) 47:37 (144) 48:45 (140) 49:26 (141)
142 Marit Nersten 00:49:26 11:10 (141) 05:35 (147) 01:44 (162) 02:21 (146) 01:53 (202) 10:41 (168) 06:22 (140) 02:44 (125) 01:53 (107) 03:03 (186) 01:22 (281) 00:38 (82)
Fossum IF 1 11:10 (141) 16:45 (139) 18:29 (139) 20:50 (138) 22:43 (142) 33:24 (155) 39:46 (141) 42:30 (136) 44:23 (134) 47:26 (137) 48:48 (143) 49:26 (141)
143 Hanna Barkegren 00:49:28 11:05 (138) 05:40 (162) 01:45 (170) 02:22 (148) 01:55 (216) 10:46 (176) 06:25 (148) 02:44 (125) 01:50 (93) 03:00 (169) 01:20 (275) 00:36 (42)
Stora Tuna OK 3 11:05 (138) 16:45 (139) 18:30 (141) 20:52 (140) 22:47 (146) 33:33 (158) 39:58 (146) 42:42 (141) 44:32 (138) 47:32 (140) 48:52 (144) 49:28 (143)
144 Jenny Edgren 00:49:31 10:56 (124) 05:15 (102) 01:34 (86) 02:00 (69) 01:42 (117) 09:56 (133) 09:25 (304) 02:42 (116) 01:41 (57) 02:44 (91) 00:57 (46) 00:39 (116)
Trollhättans SOK 1 10:56 (124) 16:11 (113) 17:45 (110) 19:45 (93) 21:27 (97) 31:23 (106) 40:48 (158) 43:30 (155) 45:11 (150) 47:55 (146) 48:52 (144) 49:31 (144)
145 Sirpa Lilja 00:49:31 10:52 (117) 05:15 (102) 01:43 (155) 02:50 (206) 01:49 (178) 10:33 (161) 06:44 (185) 02:46 (136) 01:57 (129) 02:54 (146) 01:19 (270) 00:49 (300)
Modum O-lag 1 10:52 (117) 16:07 (110) 17:50 (112) 20:40 (126) 22:29 (131) 33:02 (146) 39:46 (141) 42:32 (138) 44:29 (137) 47:23 (135) 48:42 (138) 49:31 (144)
146 Kristina Andersson 00:49:35 10:50 (114) 05:50 (180) 01:45 (170) 02:22 (148) 02:03 (254) 10:21 (153) 06:33 (169) 02:45 (132) 01:58 (133) 03:08 (210) 01:18 (264) 00:42 (205)
Jönköpings OK 1 10:50 (114) 16:40 (135) 18:25 (136) 20:47 (133) 22:50 (150) 33:11 (148) 39:44 (140) 42:29 (135) 44:27 (136) 47:35 (142) 48:53 (146) 49:35 (146)
147 Iiris Taubert 00:49:39 11:37 (172) 05:37 (154) 01:50 (208) 02:31 (174) 01:45 (149) 11:14 (199) 06:42 (182) 02:30 (68) 01:30 (10) 02:41 (77) 01:00 (80) 00:42 (205)
Koovee 2 11:37 (172) 17:14 (158) 19:04 (167) 21:35 (169) 23:20 (164) 34:34 (169) 41:16 (164) 43:46 (160) 45:16 (154) 47:57 (148) 48:57 (147) 49:39 (147)
148 Linnea Adolfsson 00:49:41 10:44 (108) 06:14 (235) 01:58 (255) 02:44 (198) 01:49 (178) 10:47 (177) 06:21 (138) 02:41 (107) 01:41 (57) 03:02 (181) 01:04 (126) 00:36 (42)
Tullinge SK 3 10:44 (108) 16:58 (146) 18:56 (161) 21:40 (172) 23:29 (171) 34:16 (165) 40:37 (154) 43:18 (151) 44:59 (146) 48:01 (150) 49:05 (149) 49:41 (148)
149 Alena Zrelina 00:49:50 10:57 (125) 05:36 (150) 01:36 (100) 02:40 (191) 01:45 (149) 10:44 (174) 07:03 (206) 02:46 (136) 01:53 (107) 02:56 (153) 01:07 (156) 00:47 (277)
Hellas Orientering 2 10:57 (125) 16:33 (125) 18:09 (123) 20:49 (136) 22:34 (133) 33:18 (153) 40:21 (150) 43:07 (146) 45:00 (147) 47:56 (147) 49:03 (148) 49:50 (149)
150 Annika Carlberg 00:49:54 10:23 (83) 05:21 (123) 01:43 (155) 02:10 (115) 01:59 (238) 11:00 (189) 08:09 (264) 02:44 (125) 01:45 (72) 02:58 (164) 01:04 (126) 00:38 (82)
Sundsvalls OK 1 10:23 (83) 15:44 (89) 17:27 (97) 19:37 (89) 21:36 (106) 32:36 (131) 40:45 (156) 43:29 (154) 45:14 (153) 48:12 (154) 49:16 (151) 49:54 (150)
151 Solveig Blandkjenn 00:49:55 10:05 (63) 05:15 (102) 01:26 (28) 01:56 (45) 01:41 (104) 09:31 (110) 09:15 (298) 04:07 (278) 01:53 (107) 03:01 (174) 01:08 (166) 00:37 (59)
NTNUI 2 10:05 (63) 15:20 (68) 16:46 (63) 18:42 (57) 20:23 (63) 29:54 (71) 39:09 (134) 43:16 (150) 45:09 (149) 48:10 (153) 49:18 (152) 49:55 (151)
152 Tiina Kihlström 00:49:57 10:49 (112) 05:46 (168) 01:50 (208) 02:46 (200) 01:44 (140) 09:46 (125) 06:00 (102) 02:54 (164) 03:29 (318) 02:56 (153) 01:15 (235) 00:42 (205)
Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 10:49 (112) 16:35 (130) 18:25 (136) 21:11 (153) 22:55 (154) 32:41 (137) 38:41 (123) 41:35 (124) 45:04 (148) 48:00 (149) 49:15 (150) 49:57 (152)
153 Saga Sander 00:49:58 10:26 (89) 05:21 (123) 01:29 (53) 02:34 (179) 01:34 (56) 11:18 (207) 06:16 (126) 03:02 (189) 03:41 (323) 02:41 (77) 00:56 (34) 00:40 (145)
OK Milan / Lindebygdens OK 1 10:26 (89) 15:47 (93) 17:16 (88) 19:50 (97) 21:24 (94) 32:42 (139) 38:58 (129) 42:00 (130) 45:41 (158) 48:22 (155) 49:18 (152) 49:58 (153)
154 Cajsa Grape 00:50:02 17:08 (323) 05:54 (196) 01:31 (65) 01:56 (45) 01:25 (7) 08:17 (31) 05:47 (71) 02:25 (50) 01:39 (47) 02:28 (24) 00:54 (16) 00:38 (82)
IFK Moras OK 2 17:08 (323) 23:02 (312) 24:33 (306) 26:29 (268) 27:54 (253) 36:11 (200) 41:58 (182) 44:23 (170) 46:02 (163) 48:30 (157) 49:24 (155) 50:02 (154)
155 Aino Kattilakoski 00:50:04 10:52 (117) 05:28 (132) 01:45 (170) 02:58 (221) 01:46 (158) 10:22 (154) 07:08 (210) 02:44 (125) 02:09 (196) 02:57 (160) 01:10 (190) 00:45 (257)
IF Femman / IK Kronan / Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 10:52 (117) 16:20 (119) 18:05 (121) 21:03 (145) 22:49 (149) 33:11 (148) 40:19 (149) 43:03 (144) 45:12 (152) 48:09 (152) 49:19 (154) 50:04 (155)
156 Tarja Silvennoinen 00:50:08 11:27 (159) 05:33 (141) 01:48 (187) 02:18 (139) 01:48 (170) 10:11 (141) 06:46 (189) 03:17 (230) 02:03 (164) 02:57 (160) 01:17 (254) 00:43 (224)
Kalevan Rasti 2 11:27 (159) 17:00 (147) 18:48 (151) 21:06 (150) 22:54 (153) 33:05 (147) 39:51 (143) 43:08 (147) 45:11 (150) 48:08 (151) 49:25 (156) 50:08 (156)
157 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen 00:50:16 11:42 (177) 05:54 (196) 01:42 (146) 02:16 (135) 01:57 (228) 10:38 (165) 06:18 (133) 02:58 (181) 02:06 (187) 03:01 (174) 01:01 (94) 00:43 (224)
Asker SK 2 11:42 (177) 17:36 (181) 19:18 (178) 21:34 (166) 23:31 (173) 34:09 (164) 40:27 (152) 43:25 (153) 45:31 (156) 48:32 (158) 49:33 (157) 50:16 (157)
158 Matilda Dammvik 00:50:28 11:16 (146) 06:13 (232) 01:43 (155) 02:20 (143) 01:50 (190) 12:11 (234) 05:51 (77) 02:43 (121) 01:47 (79) 02:49 (122) 01:08 (166) 00:37 (59)
Stora Tuna OK 2 11:16 (146) 17:29 (173) 19:12 (173) 21:32 (162) 23:22 (165) 35:33 (189) 41:24 (168) 44:07 (165) 45:54 (161) 48:43 (160) 49:51 (159) 50:28 (158)
159 Tereza Uhlikova 00:50:30 11:56 (194) 05:41 (163) 01:40 (133) 02:21 (146) 01:49 (178) 10:57 (187) 06:24 (143) 02:44 (125) 01:44 (69) 03:10 (223) 01:19 (270) 00:45 (257)
O-RUN Turnov 1 11:56 (194) 17:37 (183) 19:17 (175) 21:38 (170) 23:27 (168) 34:24 (168) 40:48 (158) 43:32 (156) 45:16 (154) 48:26 (156) 49:45 (158) 50:30 (159)
160 Leenukka Hanhijärvi 00:50:35 11:01 (130) 05:17 (111) 01:49 (202) 02:16 (135) 01:43 (128) 12:48 (260) 05:56 (91) 02:59 (185) 01:55 (119) 03:02 (181) 01:08 (166) 00:41 (177)
Espoon Akilles 1 11:01 (130) 16:18 (117) 18:07 (122) 20:23 (116) 22:06 (116) 34:54 (175) 40:50 (160) 43:49 (161) 45:44 (159) 48:46 (161) 49:54 (160) 50:35 (160)
161 Josefin Carlsson 00:50:36 12:06 (203) 05:38 (156) 01:44 (162) 02:25 (160) 01:53 (202) 10:49 (180) 06:21 (138) 02:49 (148) 01:49 (89) 03:07 (207) 01:15 (235) 00:40 (145)
OK Löftan Toremestorps IF 12:06 (203) 17:44 (191) 19:28 (189) 21:53 (182) 23:46 (181) 34:35 (170) 40:56 (161) 43:45 (159) 45:34 (157) 48:41 (159) 49:56 (161) 50:36 (161)
162 Andrea Wickbom 00:50:46 10:48 (111) 07:15 (297) 01:43 (155) 02:18 (139) 01:38 (84) 11:08 (194) 06:55 (200) 02:30 (68) 01:56 (126) 02:51 (131) 01:03 (114) 00:41 (177)
Vittjärvs IK / OK Vargen 683 10:48 (111) 18:03 (206) 19:46 (201) 22:04 (186) 23:42 (179) 34:50 (174) 41:45 (178) 44:15 (168) 46:11 (167) 49:02 (162) 50:05 (162) 50:46 (162)
163 Lilia Emaldynova 00:50:48 12:09 (209) 05:29 (134) 01:39 (123) 02:03 (90) 01:48 (170) 10:19 (151) 07:20 (219) 02:56 (175) 02:21 (244) 03:05 (200) 00:58 (54) 00:41 (177)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 12:09 (209) 17:38 (185) 19:17 (175) 21:20 (157) 23:08 (158) 33:27 (157) 40:47 (157) 43:43 (158) 46:04 (164) 49:09 (166) 50:07 (164) 50:48 (163)
164 Ida Torbjörnsson 00:50:50 11:04 (135) 06:39 (275) 01:43 (155) 02:38 (188) 01:46 (158) 11:15 (201) 06:40 (180) 02:40 (104) 02:00 (142) 02:37 (62) 01:04 (126) 00:44 (241)
Järla Orientering 3 11:04 (135) 17:43 (190) 19:26 (185) 22:04 (186) 23:50 (182) 35:05 (179) 41:45 (178) 44:25 (171) 46:25 (170) 49:02 (162) 50:06 (163) 50:50 (164)
165 Siri Grandal 00:50:54 11:15 (144) 05:19 (114) 01:49 (202) 04:30 (289) 01:30 (36) 10:37 (164) 06:25 (148) 02:46 (136) 01:34 (21) 03:22 (251) 01:00 (80) 00:47 (277)
IL Tyrving 2 11:15 (144) 16:34 (129) 18:23 (132) 22:53 (197) 24:23 (193) 35:00 (177) 41:25 (170) 44:11 (167) 45:45 (160) 49:07 (164) 50:07 (164) 50:54 (165)
166 Frida Danielsson 00:50:55 11:16 (146) 05:19 (114) 01:54 (231) 02:20 (143) 01:45 (149) 08:58 (74) 08:07 (260) 03:55 (269) 02:50 (290) 02:52 (141) 01:03 (114) 00:36 (42)
Västerås SOK 1 11:16 (146) 16:35 (130) 18:29 (139) 20:49 (136) 22:34 (133) 31:32 (110) 39:39 (138) 43:34 (157) 46:24 (169) 49:16 (169) 50:19 (167) 50:55 (166)
167 Sophie Nilsson 00:50:55 11:49 (186) 05:34 (145) 01:31 (65) 01:53 (29) 01:47 (165) 10:16 (149) 08:28 (281) 03:16 (228) 01:38 (44) 02:56 (153) 01:00 (80) 00:47 (277)
Hjärnarps GH OL 1 11:49 (186) 17:23 (167) 18:54 (158) 20:47 (133) 22:34 (133) 32:50 (142) 41:18 (165) 44:34 (175) 46:12 (168) 49:08 (165) 50:08 (166) 50:55 (166)
168 Lovisa Jonsson 00:50:56 11:06 (139) 06:12 (230) 01:48 (187) 02:35 (181) 01:43 (128) 11:14 (199) 06:43 (184) 02:40 (104) 01:58 (133) 03:15 (234) 01:09 (180) 00:33 (8)
Norbergs OK 1 11:06 (139) 17:18 (163) 19:06 (169) 21:41 (174) 23:24 (166) 34:38 (171) 41:21 (167) 44:01 (163) 45:59 (162) 49:14 (168) 50:23 (168) 50:56 (168)
169 Kia Nordström 00:51:09 11:45 (182) 05:31 (138) 01:40 (133) 02:24 (157) 01:51 (199) 10:41 (168) 07:42 (242) 02:34 (79) 02:00 (142) 03:04 (193) 01:13 (217) 00:44 (241)
Täby OK 2 11:45 (182) 17:16 (162) 18:56 (161) 21:20 (157) 23:11 (161) 33:52 (161) 41:34 (172) 44:08 (166) 46:08 (166) 49:12 (167) 50:25 (169) 51:09 (169)
170 Malin Robertsson 00:51:10 11:42 (177) 05:57 (203) 01:46 (179) 02:09 (110) 01:55 (216) 11:26 (213) 06:09 (115) 02:54 (164) 02:06 (187) 03:15 (234) 01:12 (203) 00:39 (116)
Sundbybergs IK 2 11:42 (177) 17:39 (186) 19:25 (184) 21:34 (166) 23:29 (171) 34:55 (176) 41:04 (162) 43:58 (162) 46:04 (164) 49:19 (170) 50:31 (170) 51:10 (170)
171 Christine Sisell 00:51:22 11:57 (196) 05:07 (82) 01:37 (109) 02:09 (110) 01:37 (73) 10:32 (160) 09:07 (295) 02:54 (164) 01:46 (75) 02:51 (131) 01:04 (126) 00:41 (177)
Gävle OK 1 11:57 (196) 17:04 (152) 18:41 (145) 20:50 (138) 22:27 (128) 32:59 (145) 42:06 (186) 45:00 (182) 46:46 (175) 49:37 (172) 50:41 (172) 51:22 (171)
172 Mari Angell-Petersen 00:51:23 15:04 (305) 04:53 (64) 01:35 (91) 03:00 (223) 01:42 (117) 10:03 (136) 05:51 (77) 02:37 (92) 02:04 (170) 02:49 (122) 01:00 (80) 00:45 (257)
Freidig 1 15:04 (305) 19:57 (255) 21:32 (246) 24:32 (229) 26:14 (224) 36:17 (202) 42:08 (187) 44:45 (179) 46:49 (177) 49:38 (173) 50:38 (171) 51:23 (172)
173 Camilla Fingerroos 00:51:30 12:18 (214) 05:53 (187) 01:49 (202) 02:55 (216) 01:51 (199) 11:03 (190) 06:16 (126) 02:39 (97) 01:51 (95) 03:01 (174) 01:16 (249) 00:38 (82)
Paimion Rasti 3 12:18 (214) 18:11 (211) 20:00 (212) 22:55 (198) 24:46 (198) 35:49 (195) 42:05 (185) 44:44 (178) 46:35 (173) 49:36 (171) 50:52 (174) 51:30 (173)
174 Helene Lund-Johansen 00:51:31 14:50 (299) 04:49 (53) 01:36 (100) 03:14 (242) 01:44 (140) 09:57 (134) 05:41 (63) 02:46 (136) 02:09 (196) 03:00 (169) 01:05 (140) 00:40 (145)
IL Tyrving 1 14:50 (299) 19:39 (249) 21:15 (241) 24:29 (226) 26:13 (223) 36:10 (199) 41:51 (181) 44:37 (176) 46:46 (175) 49:46 (175) 50:51 (173) 51:31 (174)
175 Cajsa Banck 00:51:41 11:17 (148) 05:55 (200) 01:51 (215) 02:36 (182) 01:46 (158) 10:15 (148) 08:04 (258) 02:57 (177) 02:10 (206) 03:04 (193) 01:07 (156) 00:39 (116)
IF Hagen 1 11:17 (148) 17:12 (155) 19:03 (166) 21:39 (171) 23:25 (167) 33:40 (159) 41:44 (177) 44:41 (177) 46:51 (179) 49:55 (177) 51:02 (177) 51:41 (175)
176 Karin Jansson 00:51:42 12:06 (203) 05:53 (187) 01:47 (181) 02:13 (126) 01:55 (216) 11:16 (202) 06:14 (120) 02:58 (181) 02:17 (232) 03:08 (210) 01:14 (226) 00:41 (177)
OK Rodhen 3 12:06 (203) 17:59 (203) 19:46 (201) 21:59 (184) 23:54 (185) 35:10 (182) 41:24 (168) 44:22 (169) 46:39 (174) 49:47 (176) 51:01 (176) 51:42 (176)
177 Lill-Kristin Enger 00:51:43 12:07 (207) 05:53 (187) 01:46 (179) 02:10 (115) 01:55 (216) 11:35 (220) 06:09 (115) 02:55 (171) 02:00 (142) 03:09 (221) 01:18 (264) 00:46 (269)
Modum O-lag 2 12:07 (207) 18:00 (204) 19:46 (201) 21:56 (183) 23:51 (183) 35:26 (188) 41:35 (175) 44:30 (174) 46:30 (171) 49:39 (174) 50:57 (175) 51:43 (177)
178 Marie Wold Stavrum 00:51:50 12:30 (224) 05:23 (126) 01:37 (109) 02:10 (115) 01:47 (165) 10:40 (167) 07:31 (227) 02:48 (146) 02:24 (252) 03:16 (237) 01:04 (126) 00:40 (145)
Frol IL 1 12:30 (224) 17:53 (196) 19:30 (190) 21:40 (172) 23:27 (168) 34:07 (163) 41:38 (176) 44:26 (173) 46:50 (178) 50:06 (180) 51:10 (178) 51:50 (178)
179 Julia Frejd 00:51:52 10:31 (97) 05:22 (125) 01:42 (146) 02:31 (174) 01:43 (128) 11:22 (211) 08:23 (276) 02:29 (65) 03:32 (319) 02:39 (69) 01:00 (80) 00:38 (82)
OK Ravinen 3 10:31 (97) 15:53 (99) 17:35 (103) 20:06 (108) 21:49 (109) 33:11 (148) 41:34 (172) 44:03 (164) 47:35 (188) 50:14 (181) 51:14 (181) 51:52 (179)
180 Jenni Hesselbeg Indby 00:51:53 11:55 (192) 05:29 (134) 01:40 (133) 02:00 (69) 01:43 (128) 13:18 (273) 06:28 (160) 02:41 (107) 01:47 (79) 02:59 (166) 01:12 (203) 00:41 (177)
Bækkelagets SK 2 11:55 (192) 17:24 (169) 19:04 (167) 21:04 (147) 22:47 (146) 36:05 (197) 42:33 (192) 45:14 (184) 47:01 (182) 50:00 (179) 51:12 (180) 51:53 (180)
181 Johanna Ragvald 00:51:58 11:21 (154) 06:37 (271) 01:52 (221) 02:22 (148) 01:58 (236) 10:57 (187) 06:26 (153) 02:52 (155) 02:09 (196) 03:25 (260) 01:12 (203) 00:47 (277)
OK Linné 6 11:21 (154) 17:58 (202) 19:50 (205) 22:12 (189) 24:10 (189) 35:07 (180) 41:33 (171) 44:25 (171) 46:34 (172) 49:59 (178) 51:11 (179) 51:58 (181)
182 Pia Isolähteenmäki 00:52:14 11:33 (168) 06:57 (288) 01:38 (116) 02:48 (201) 02:00 (244) 10:43 (171) 06:30 (163) 03:09 (212) 01:42 (65) 03:21 (249) 01:12 (203) 00:41 (177)
Rastikarhut 1 11:33 (168) 18:30 (221) 20:08 (215) 22:56 (201) 24:56 (201) 35:39 (191) 42:09 (188) 45:18 (186) 47:00 (181) 50:21 (183) 51:33 (182) 52:14 (182)
183 Sanna Skoog 00:52:19 11:10 (141) 06:27 (256) 01:45 (170) 02:24 (157) 01:50 (190) 11:27 (214) 06:58 (204) 02:56 (175) 02:08 (192) 03:22 (251) 01:14 (226) 00:38 (82)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2 11:10 (141) 17:37 (183) 19:22 (181) 21:46 (177) 23:36 (176) 35:03 (178) 42:01 (184) 44:57 (181) 47:05 (183) 50:27 (185) 51:41 (183) 52:19 (183)
184 Sofia Forngren 00:52:23 11:55 (192) 06:00 (210) 01:55 (238) 03:18 (251) 01:50 (190) 10:47 (177) 06:15 (123) 03:03 (195) 02:02 (158) 03:10 (223) 01:27 (307) 00:41 (177)
OK Renen 1 11:55 (192) 17:55 (198) 19:50 (205) 23:08 (207) 24:58 (203) 35:45 (193) 42:00 (183) 45:03 (183) 47:05 (183) 50:15 (182) 51:42 (184) 52:23 (184)
185 Hanna Gustafsson 00:52:25 10:30 (96) 05:20 (121) 01:44 (162) 03:11 (237) 01:37 (73) 12:19 (238) 06:53 (199) 03:53 (267) 02:15 (220) 03:08 (210) 01:00 (80) 00:35 (27)
OK Kåre 2 10:30 (96) 15:50 (95) 17:34 (101) 20:45 (131) 22:22 (125) 34:41 (172) 41:34 (172) 45:27 (188) 47:42 (189) 50:50 (187) 51:50 (185) 52:25 (185)
186 Line Laurantsen (Gneist) 00:52:33 13:42 (269) 05:51 (183) 01:37 (109) 02:32 (177) 01:34 (56) 09:27 (103) 06:26 (153) 05:28 (316) 01:49 (89) 02:29 (28) 01:05 (140) 00:33 (8)
Varegg Fleridrett / Fana IL / Gneist 2 13:42 (269) 19:33 (246) 21:10 (239) 23:42 (211) 25:16 (206) 34:43 (173) 41:09 (163) 46:37 (200) 48:26 (196) 50:55 (189) 52:00 (188) 52:33 (186)
187 Christine Williksen Høiland 00:52:37 11:01 (130) 06:28 (261) 01:52 (221) 02:13 (126) 02:06 (262) 11:32 (218) 06:08 (113) 03:27 (244) 02:04 (170) 03:53 (309) 01:11 (196) 00:42 (205)
Fossum IF 2 11:01 (130) 17:29 (173) 19:21 (180) 21:34 (166) 23:40 (177) 35:12 (183) 41:20 (166) 44:47 (180) 46:51 (179) 50:44 (186) 51:55 (186) 52:37 (187)
188 Malin Kihlberg 00:52:40 12:57 (236) 06:02 (212) 01:53 (224) 03:10 (235) 01:41 (104) 10:23 (156) 06:38 (175) 02:42 (116) 02:01 (150) 02:59 (166) 01:30 (317) 00:44 (241)
Halmstad OK 1 12:57 (236) 18:59 (232) 20:52 (230) 24:02 (219) 25:43 (211) 36:06 (198) 42:44 (193) 45:26 (187) 47:27 (185) 50:26 (184) 51:56 (187) 52:40 (188)
189 Linnea Daniels 00:52:46 12:01 (199) 06:04 (217) 01:52 (221) 02:41 (194) 02:00 (244) 10:45 (175) 06:46 (189) 03:29 (247) 01:54 (112) 03:20 (248) 01:10 (190) 00:44 (241)
Attunda OK 1 12:01 (199) 18:05 (208) 19:57 (210) 22:38 (196) 24:38 (195) 35:23 (187) 42:09 (188) 45:38 (191) 47:32 (186) 50:52 (188) 52:02 (189) 52:46 (189)
190 Linda Brolin 00:52:56 13:06 (242) 05:58 (204) 01:50 (208) 03:07 (234) 01:48 (170) 10:43 (171) 06:23 (141) 02:51 (153) 02:00 (142) 03:27 (261) 01:03 (114) 00:40 (145)
OK Roslagen 1 13:06 (242) 19:04 (238) 20:54 (231) 24:01 (217) 25:49 (213) 36:32 (205) 42:55 (196) 45:46 (192) 47:46 (190) 51:13 (193) 52:16 (192) 52:56 (190)
191 Moa Lindmark 00:52:56 13:08 (247) 05:55 (200) 01:47 (181) 03:13 (240) 01:49 (178) 10:39 (166) 06:27 (157) 02:51 (153) 02:00 (142) 03:07 (207) 01:11 (196) 00:49 (300)
OK Hällen 2 13:08 (247) 19:03 (236) 20:50 (228) 24:03 (220) 25:52 (216) 36:31 (204) 42:58 (197) 45:49 (193) 47:49 (192) 50:56 (190) 52:07 (190) 52:56 (190)
192 Maja Ingelsson 00:53:01 14:09 (284) 05:36 (150) 01:50 (208) 02:25 (160) 01:54 (212) 11:06 (192) 06:04 (111) 02:49 (148) 01:55 (119) 03:15 (234) 01:12 (203) 00:46 (269)
OK Hammaren 1 14:09 (284) 19:45 (252) 21:35 (247) 24:00 (216) 25:54 (217) 37:00 (209) 43:04 (200) 45:53 (194) 47:48 (191) 51:03 (191) 52:15 (191) 53:01 (192)
193 Lena Lindman 00:53:12 11:43 (179) 05:53 (187) 01:54 (231) 03:35 (268) 01:57 (228) 11:10 (196) 06:49 (193) 03:03 (195) 01:57 (129) 03:18 (241) 01:02 (103) 00:51 (311)
Finspångs SOK 1 11:43 (179) 17:36 (181) 19:30 (190) 23:05 (205) 25:02 (204) 36:12 (201) 43:01 (198) 46:04 (195) 48:01 (193) 51:19 (194) 52:21 (193) 53:12 (193)
194 Johanna Näslund 00:53:12 11:46 (184) 06:20 (240) 01:55 (238) 02:23 (155) 01:50 (190) 10:54 (184) 06:42 (182) 03:26 (242) 02:18 (235) 03:29 (267) 01:24 (292) 00:45 (257)
OK Nolaskogsarna 2 11:46 (184) 18:06 (209) 20:01 (213) 22:24 (193) 24:14 (191) 35:08 (181) 41:50 (180) 45:16 (185) 47:34 (187) 51:03 (191) 52:27 (194) 53:12 (193)
195 Sofia Stenberg 00:53:21 12:10 (210) 05:19 (114) 01:48 (187) 05:12 (303) 01:43 (128) 10:55 (185) 06:17 (131) 03:04 (201) 02:03 (164) 02:55 (148) 01:15 (235) 00:40 (145)
Domnarvets GOIF 3 12:10 (210) 17:29 (173) 19:17 (175) 24:29 (226) 26:12 (222) 37:07 (212) 43:24 (203) 46:28 (199) 48:31 (197) 51:26 (195) 52:41 (195) 53:21 (195)
196 Therese Westher 00:53:21 17:04 (322) 05:53 (187) 01:36 (100) 01:59 (64) 01:29 (27) 09:04 (81) 05:41 (63) 02:50 (151) 03:18 (309) 02:51 (131) 00:58 (54) 00:38 (82)
OK Tisaren 3 17:04 (322) 22:57 (311) 24:33 (306) 26:32 (271) 28:01 (254) 37:05 (211) 42:46 (194) 45:36 (189) 48:54 (200) 51:45 (198) 52:43 (196) 53:21 (195)
197 Johanna Sjölund 00:53:32 11:31 (163) 05:53 (187) 02:00 (267) 03:31 (261) 01:46 (158) 12:12 (235) 06:16 (126) 03:06 (205) 02:05 (180) 03:18 (241) 01:07 (156) 00:47 (277)
Sundsvalls OK 2 11:31 (163) 17:24 (169) 19:24 (182) 22:55 (198) 24:41 (196) 36:53 (208) 43:09 (201) 46:15 (197) 48:20 (195) 51:38 (196) 52:45 (197) 53:32 (197)
198 Sofia Westerberg 00:53:42 11:45 (182) 06:11 (228) 01:53 (224) 02:28 (170) 01:55 (216) 11:05 (191) 07:04 (207) 03:15 (226) 02:33 (268) 03:30 (269) 01:18 (264) 00:45 (257)
OK Kolmården 2 11:45 (182) 17:56 (200) 19:49 (204) 22:17 (192) 24:12 (190) 35:17 (186) 42:21 (191) 45:36 (189) 48:09 (194) 51:39 (197) 52:57 (198) 53:42 (198)
199 Ekaterina Tyuleneva 00:53:47 14:53 (301) 05:51 (183) 01:42 (146) 02:10 (115) 01:55 (216) 11:28 (215) 06:00 (102) 02:54 (164) 01:58 (133) 03:10 (223) 01:08 (166) 00:38 (82)
Kuzmolovo 110% 1 14:53 (301) 20:44 (273) 22:26 (266) 24:36 (232) 26:31 (229) 37:59 (224) 43:59 (207) 46:53 (203) 48:51 (198) 52:01 (199) 53:09 (199) 53:47 (199)
200 Agneta Erfors 00:54:01 11:20 (152) 06:13 (232) 01:54 (231) 02:37 (186) 02:14 (283) 11:16 (202) 07:28 (225) 03:09 (212) 02:42 (280) 03:09 (221) 01:15 (235) 00:44 (241)
OK Torfinn / OK Gynge / Rävetofta OK 1 11:20 (152) 17:33 (179) 19:27 (186) 22:04 (186) 24:18 (192) 35:34 (190) 43:02 (199) 46:11 (196) 48:53 (199) 52:02 (200) 53:17 (200) 54:01 (200)
201 Eline Drage 00:54:07 10:04 (60) 04:26 (9) 01:34 (86) 01:51 (26) 01:46 (158) 10:11 (141) 13:40 (334) 03:14 (223) 02:29 (261) 03:01 (174) 01:15 (235) 00:36 (42)
Kongsberg OL 1 10:04 (60) 14:30 (45) 16:04 (42) 17:55 (39) 19:41 (42) 29:52 (69) 43:32 (204) 46:46 (201) 49:15 (203) 52:16 (201) 53:31 (201) 54:07 (201)
202 Sandra Laas 00:54:12 11:33 (168) 06:11 (228) 01:58 (255) 02:31 (174) 02:19 (295) 11:31 (217) 07:19 (217) 02:55 (171) 02:56 (298) 03:05 (200) 01:16 (249) 00:38 (82)
OK Skogshjortarna 1 11:33 (168) 17:44 (191) 19:42 (199) 22:13 (190) 24:32 (194) 36:03 (196) 43:22 (202) 46:17 (198) 49:13 (201) 52:18 (202) 53:34 (202) 54:12 (202)
203 Clara Berlin 00:54:16 14:25 (292) 05:58 (204) 01:48 (187) 02:24 (157) 01:53 (202) 10:53 (182) 07:31 (227) 02:35 (83) 02:01 (150) 03:04 (193) 01:04 (126) 00:40 (145)
Trollhättans SOK 2 14:25 (292) 20:23 (264) 22:11 (260) 24:35 (230) 26:28 (228) 37:21 (216) 44:52 (218) 47:27 (208) 49:28 (208) 52:32 (206) 53:36 (203) 54:16 (203)
204 Pinja Jylänki 00:54:20 11:54 (190) 05:50 (180) 01:48 (187) 02:11 (119) 01:59 (238) 13:22 (276) 07:38 (236) 02:41 (107) 02:01 (150) 03:05 (200) 01:11 (196) 00:40 (145)
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 11:54 (190) 17:44 (191) 19:32 (193) 21:43 (176) 23:42 (179) 37:04 (210) 44:42 (217) 47:23 (206) 49:24 (206) 52:29 (204) 53:40 (205) 54:20 (204)
205 Petra Lundgren 00:54:23 11:52 (188) 05:49 (177) 01:49 (202) 02:17 (138) 02:05 (261) 11:20 (209) 08:46 (287) 03:04 (201) 02:11 (209) 03:14 (232) 01:11 (196) 00:45 (257)
OK Tor 1 11:52 (188) 17:41 (188) 19:30 (190) 21:47 (179) 23:52 (184) 35:12 (183) 43:58 (206) 47:02 (204) 49:13 (201) 52:27 (203) 53:38 (204) 54:23 (205)
206 Jenny Sariluoto 00:54:26 11:32 (166) 05:48 (175) 01:53 (224) 02:28 (170) 02:14 (283) 11:17 (205) 08:43 (286) 03:16 (228) 02:05 (180) 03:13 (229) 01:12 (203) 00:45 (257)
Suunta-Sepot 1 11:32 (166) 17:20 (165) 19:13 (174) 21:41 (174) 23:55 (186) 35:12 (183) 43:55 (205) 47:11 (205) 49:16 (204) 52:29 (204) 53:41 (206) 54:26 (206)
207 Gith Thellsén 00:54:28 11:57 (196) 05:45 (166) 01:42 (146) 02:09 (110) 01:55 (216) 13:39 (285) 07:33 (229) 02:44 (125) 02:03 (164) 03:08 (210) 01:09 (180) 00:44 (241)
OK Roxen 1 11:57 (196) 17:42 (189) 19:24 (182) 21:33 (164) 23:28 (170) 37:07 (212) 44:40 (216) 47:24 (207) 49:27 (207) 52:35 (207) 53:44 (207) 54:28 (207)
208 Elina Johnsson 00:54:41 11:31 (163) 06:26 (253) 01:41 (141) 02:22 (148) 01:57 (228) 11:42 (223) 06:31 (167) 04:38 (297) 02:31 (264) 03:30 (269) 01:03 (114) 00:49 (300)
Centrum OK 1 11:31 (163) 17:57 (201) 19:38 (196) 22:00 (185) 23:57 (187) 35:39 (191) 42:10 (190) 46:48 (202) 49:19 (205) 52:49 (208) 53:52 (208) 54:41 (208)
209 Anna Skoglund 00:54:45 16:20 (317) 06:22 (245) 01:24 (17) 02:08 (106) 01:36 (67) 09:30 (109) 06:49 (193) 03:59 (274) 02:26 (255) 02:39 (69) 00:59 (68) 00:33 (8)
Kils OK 1 16:20 (317) 22:42 (307) 24:06 (302) 26:14 (257) 27:50 (251) 37:20 (215) 44:09 (211) 48:08 (217) 50:34 (222) 53:13 (213) 54:12 (210) 54:45 (209)
210 Emma Ericsson 00:54:48 15:18 (308) 05:29 (134) 01:43 (155) 02:39 (190) 01:59 (238) 10:47 (177) 07:27 (223) 02:47 (145) 02:12 (211) 02:41 (77) 01:08 (166) 00:38 (82)
Falkenbergs OK 1 15:18 (308) 20:47 (275) 22:30 (269) 25:09 (243) 27:08 (238) 37:55 (223) 45:22 (227) 48:09 (218) 50:21 (219) 53:02 (210) 54:10 (209) 54:48 (210)
211 Emelie Roos 00:54:53 12:00 (198) 06:13 (232) 01:42 (146) 04:40 (296) 01:42 (117) 12:30 (249) 06:11 (119) 03:09 (212) 02:01 (150) 02:56 (153) 01:12 (203) 00:37 (59)
OK Landehof 1 12:00 (198) 18:13 (213) 19:55 (208) 24:35 (230) 26:17 (225) 38:47 (235) 44:58 (219) 48:07 (216) 50:08 (215) 53:04 (211) 54:16 (211) 54:53 (211)
212 Hanna-Maija Rantakylä 00:55:05 12:34 (228) 06:25 (252) 01:57 (249) 02:57 (217) 01:57 (228) 12:46 (259) 06:28 (160) 02:57 (177) 01:55 (119) 03:08 (210) 01:15 (235) 00:46 (269)
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 12:34 (228) 18:59 (232) 20:56 (232) 23:53 (214) 25:50 (214) 38:36 (231) 45:04 (221) 48:01 (214) 49:56 (211) 53:04 (211) 54:19 (212) 55:05 (212)
213 Ellen Jansson 00:55:09 13:13 (251) 06:20 (240) 02:02 (276) 03:05 (230) 01:59 (238) 11:34 (219) 06:20 (136) 02:55 (171) 02:01 (150) 03:32 (275) 01:20 (275) 00:48 (288)
Järla Orientering 4 13:13 (251) 19:33 (246) 21:35 (247) 24:40 (233) 26:39 (234) 38:13 (228) 44:33 (214) 47:28 (209) 49:29 (209) 53:01 (209) 54:21 (213) 55:09 (213)
214 Amanda Claesson 00:55:23 12:19 (216) 05:50 (180) 01:47 (181) 04:01 (281) 01:53 (202) 13:05 (268) 06:20 (136) 03:02 (189) 02:09 (196) 03:08 (210) 01:10 (190) 00:39 (116)
Sävedalens AIK 4 12:19 (216) 18:09 (210) 19:56 (209) 23:57 (215) 25:50 (214) 38:55 (237) 45:15 (225) 48:17 (221) 50:26 (221) 53:34 (217) 54:44 (217) 55:23 (214)
215 Sara Hamrefors 00:55:23 12:07 (207) 05:53 (187) 01:58 (255) 03:32 (263) 01:54 (212) 12:24 (243) 06:16 (126) 03:31 (254) 02:15 (220) 03:28 (265) 01:23 (287) 00:42 (205)
Västerås SOK 2 12:07 (207) 18:00 (204) 19:58 (211) 23:30 (210) 25:24 (209) 37:48 (221) 44:04 (209) 47:35 (210) 49:50 (210) 53:18 (214) 54:41 (215) 55:23 (214)
216 Sofia Larsson 00:55:23 12:18 (214) 05:53 (187) 02:02 (276) 02:54 (215) 02:10 (273) 12:28 (245) 06:37 (173) 03:20 (235) 02:14 (216) 03:30 (269) 01:14 (226) 00:43 (224)
Hestra IF 1 12:18 (214) 18:11 (211) 20:13 (216) 23:07 (206) 25:17 (207) 37:45 (220) 44:22 (212) 47:42 (212) 49:56 (211) 53:26 (215) 54:40 (214) 55:23 (214)
217 Linnea Kjellander 00:55:31 14:16 (287) 06:02 (212) 01:41 (141) 02:25 (160) 01:55 (216) 11:53 (230) 07:14 (213) 02:57 (177) 02:01 (150) 03:03 (186) 01:15 (235) 00:49 (300)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 14:16 (287) 20:18 (263) 21:59 (255) 24:24 (225) 26:19 (227) 38:12 (226) 45:26 (229) 48:23 (222) 50:24 (220) 53:27 (216) 54:42 (216) 55:31 (217)
218 Vilde Bredholt Jørgensen 00:55:35 12:54 (234) 06:56 (284) 01:39 (123) 02:49 (203) 02:20 (298) 11:48 (226) 06:56 (202) 02:52 (155) 01:59 (139) 03:24 (254) 01:10 (190) 00:48 (288)
Sandefjord OK / Larvik OK 1 12:54 (234) 19:50 (254) 21:29 (244) 24:18 (222) 26:38 (233) 38:26 (230) 45:22 (227) 48:14 (220) 50:13 (217) 53:37 (218) 54:47 (218) 55:35 (218)
219 Michelle Johansson 00:55:42 11:41 (176) 05:59 (207) 02:01 (271) 03:20 (254) 01:48 (170) 12:45 (258) 06:33 (169) 03:30 (251) 02:21 (244) 03:40 (286) 01:19 (270) 00:45 (257)
OK Tyr 3 11:41 (176) 17:40 (187) 19:41 (198) 23:01 (203) 24:49 (199) 37:34 (218) 44:07 (210) 47:37 (211) 49:58 (213) 53:38 (219) 54:57 (219) 55:42 (219)
220 Elin Kindlundh 00:55:48 12:34 (228) 06:20 (240) 01:56 (244) 03:01 (224) 01:56 (225) 11:52 (229) 06:46 (189) 03:26 (242) 02:20 (240) 03:39 (285) 01:17 (254) 00:41 (177)
Alfta-Ösa OK 2 12:34 (228) 18:54 (230) 20:50 (228) 23:51 (213) 25:47 (212) 37:39 (219) 44:25 (213) 47:51 (213) 50:11 (216) 53:50 (221) 55:07 (222) 55:48 (220)
221 Erika Eriksson 00:55:51 11:30 (161) 05:24 (128) 02:05 (287) 03:15 (246) 03:44 (336) 12:02 (233) 08:11 (268) 02:46 (136) 02:05 (180) 03:02 (181) 01:06 (149) 00:41 (177)
Skattkärrs IF 1 11:30 (161) 16:54 (145) 18:59 (163) 22:14 (191) 25:58 (219) 38:00 (225) 46:11 (236) 48:57 (227) 51:02 (227) 54:04 (224) 55:10 (223) 55:51 (221)
222 Katarina Bengtsson 00:55:53 12:06 (203) 06:18 (239) 01:50 (208) 03:29 (260) 02:11 (275) 11:18 (207) 08:00 (250) 03:23 (239) 02:05 (180) 03:12 (227) 01:14 (226) 00:47 (277)
Långhundra IF 2 12:06 (203) 18:24 (218) 20:14 (217) 23:43 (212) 25:54 (217) 37:12 (214) 45:12 (222) 48:35 (223) 50:40 (223) 53:52 (222) 55:06 (221) 55:53 (222)
223 Emma Andersson 00:55:54 11:56 (194) 06:23 (248) 01:55 (238) 02:20 (143) 02:28 (304) 13:44 (289) 06:27 (157) 02:52 (155) 02:00 (142) 03:42 (290) 01:15 (235) 00:52 (315)
Ärla IF 2 11:56 (194) 18:19 (217) 20:14 (217) 22:34 (195) 25:02 (204) 38:46 (234) 45:13 (223) 48:05 (215) 50:05 (214) 53:47 (220) 55:02 (220) 55:54 (223)
224 Ebba Jansson Järpling 00:55:58 11:30 (161) 05:39 (161) 01:41 (141) 02:25 (160) 01:47 (165) 10:42 (170) 06:45 (188) 09:14 (336) 01:45 (72) 02:48 (115) 01:02 (103) 00:40 (145)
OK Klemmingen 1 11:30 (161) 17:09 (153) 18:50 (153) 21:15 (155) 23:02 (156) 33:44 (160) 40:29 (153) 49:43 (237) 51:28 (230) 54:16 (227) 55:18 (224) 55:58 (224)
225 Lena Ott 00:56:03 11:11 (143) 05:59 (207) 01:50 (208) 07:25 (316) 01:41 (104) 10:34 (162) 07:41 (241) 02:45 (132) 01:52 (102) 03:13 (229) 01:13 (217) 00:39 (116)
Leksands OK 3 11:11 (143) 17:10 (154) 19:00 (164) 26:25 (264) 28:06 (256) 38:40 (233) 46:21 (238) 49:06 (229) 50:58 (226) 54:11 (226) 55:24 (227) 56:03 (225)
226 Elin Krogstad 00:56:04 12:17 (213) 06:31 (267) 02:21 (313) 02:52 (210) 02:09 (267) 11:43 (224) 07:23 (220) 02:54 (164) 02:09 (196) 03:42 (290) 01:17 (254) 00:46 (269)
Lillomarka OL 2 12:17 (213) 18:48 (228) 21:09 (238) 24:01 (217) 26:10 (221) 37:53 (222) 45:16 (226) 48:10 (219) 50:19 (218) 54:01 (223) 55:18 (224) 56:04 (226)
227 Helena Ekbrink 00:56:06 16:27 (318) 05:33 (141) 01:57 (249) 02:22 (148) 01:53 (202) 11:07 (193) 06:26 (153) 02:58 (181) 02:05 (180) 03:18 (241) 01:13 (217) 00:47 (277)
IF Thor 2 16:27 (318) 22:00 (300) 23:57 (300) 26:19 (261) 28:12 (257) 39:19 (243) 45:45 (231) 48:43 (225) 50:48 (225) 54:06 (225) 55:19 (226) 56:06 (227)
228 Monica Berglund 00:56:16 12:31 (226) 05:01 (78) 01:39 (123) 07:58 (320) 01:35 (64) 09:28 (106) 06:25 (148) 05:23 (314) 01:51 (95) 02:33 (50) 01:12 (203) 00:40 (145)
Ringerike OL 1 12:31 (226) 17:32 (177) 19:11 (172) 27:09 (278) 28:44 (272) 38:12 (226) 44:37 (215) 50:00 (240) 51:51 (235) 54:24 (228) 55:36 (228) 56:16 (228)
229 Frida Fredriksson 00:56:29 12:06 (203) 06:08 (223) 01:53 (224) 04:36 (294) 01:49 (178) 12:33 (251) 06:09 (115) 03:27 (244) 02:03 (164) 03:52 (306) 01:17 (254) 00:36 (42)
Korsnäs IF OK 1 12:06 (203) 18:14 (214) 20:07 (214) 24:43 (235) 26:32 (230) 39:05 (239) 45:14 (224) 48:41 (224) 50:44 (224) 54:36 (230) 55:53 (232) 56:29 (229)
230 Bibi Silvemark 00:56:29 12:25 (221) 06:01 (211) 01:53 (224) 02:38 (188) 01:53 (202) 11:45 (225) 09:12 (297) 03:04 (201) 02:14 (216) 03:19 (245) 01:13 (217) 00:52 (315)
Dalaportens OL 1 12:25 (221) 18:26 (220) 20:19 (220) 22:57 (202) 24:50 (200) 36:35 (207) 45:47 (232) 48:51 (226) 51:05 (228) 54:24 (228) 55:37 (229) 56:29 (229)
231 Markéta Vandasová 00:56:29 13:06 (242) 04:58 (72) 01:28 (48) 08:01 (321) 01:33 (50) 09:31 (110) 06:25 (148) 05:50 (323) 01:32 (14) 02:31 (37) 00:56 (34) 00:38 (82)
JWOC 2013 2 13:06 (242) 18:04 (207) 19:32 (193) 27:33 (284) 29:06 (278) 38:37 (232) 45:02 (220) 50:52 (247) 52:24 (239) 54:55 (232) 55:51 (230) 56:29 (229)
232 Åsa Flodmark 00:56:38 13:47 (274) 07:30 (304) 01:57 (249) 02:22 (148) 02:04 (258) 11:23 (212) 07:13 (212) 03:10 (218) 01:57 (129) 03:13 (229) 01:16 (249) 00:46 (269)
Tullinge SK 5 13:47 (274) 21:17 (286) 23:14 (282) 25:36 (247) 27:40 (247) 39:03 (238) 46:16 (237) 49:26 (231) 51:23 (229) 54:36 (230) 55:52 (231) 56:38 (232)
233 Siiri Lepola 00:56:56 13:06 (242) 06:54 (283) 01:54 (231) 03:42 (272) 01:57 (228) 12:28 (245) 06:31 (167) 03:08 (211) 02:04 (170) 03:16 (237) 01:17 (254) 00:39 (116)
OK Orient 1 13:06 (242) 20:00 (257) 21:54 (254) 25:36 (247) 27:33 (244) 40:01 (255) 46:32 (241) 49:40 (235) 51:44 (232) 55:00 (233) 56:17 (233) 56:56 (233)
234 Frida Roos 00:57:11 14:51 (300) 06:49 (280) 01:56 (244) 02:41 (194) 01:57 (228) 10:56 (186) 06:39 (177) 03:23 (239) 02:36 (271) 03:22 (251) 01:17 (254) 00:44 (241)
IF Thor 3 14:51 (300) 21:40 (296) 23:36 (292) 26:17 (260) 28:14 (258) 39:10 (240) 45:49 (233) 49:12 (230) 51:48 (233) 55:10 (235) 56:27 (234) 57:11 (234)
235 Christina Josefsson 00:57:29 12:21 (217) 06:24 (251) 01:58 (255) 02:36 (182) 02:04 (258) 11:11 (197) 10:08 (315) 02:46 (136) 02:27 (256) 03:27 (261) 01:22 (281) 00:45 (257)
Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK 1 12:21 (217) 18:45 (226) 20:43 (226) 23:19 (209) 25:23 (208) 36:34 (206) 46:42 (244) 49:28 (232) 51:55 (236) 55:22 (236) 56:44 (235) 57:29 (235)
236 Sofie Graff 00:57:36 14:37 (297) 07:33 (307) 01:54 (231) 04:24 (288) 01:49 (178) 09:25 (100) 06:27 (157) 05:22 (313) 01:52 (102) 02:33 (50) 01:03 (114) 00:37 (59)
Indre Østfold OK 1 14:37 (297) 22:10 (302) 24:04 (301) 28:28 (292) 30:17 (291) 39:42 (249) 46:09 (235) 51:31 (251) 53:23 (246) 55:56 (242) 56:59 (240) 57:36 (236)
237 Hanna Berglund 00:57:38 11:27 (159) 06:06 (219) 01:45 (170) 06:41 (313) 01:45 (149) 11:58 (231) 06:44 (185) 03:45 (262) 02:33 (268) 03:00 (169) 01:17 (254) 00:37 (59)
OK Kåre 3 11:27 (159) 17:33 (179) 19:18 (178) 25:59 (255) 27:44 (249) 39:42 (249) 46:26 (240) 50:11 (242) 52:44 (243) 55:44 (240) 57:01 (241) 57:38 (237)
238 Josefine Larsson 00:57:38 13:04 (241) 06:20 (240) 01:56 (244) 03:34 (266) 01:53 (202) 13:04 (267) 06:34 (171) 03:09 (212) 02:04 (170) 03:30 (269) 01:41 (326) 00:49 (300)
Sol Tranås 1 13:04 (241) 19:24 (243) 21:20 (242) 24:54 (237) 26:47 (236) 39:51 (252) 46:25 (239) 49:34 (234) 51:38 (231) 55:08 (234) 56:49 (236) 57:38 (237)
239 Anna Thorsell 00:57:40 12:53 (233) 07:05 (293) 02:02 (276) 02:57 (217) 02:20 (298) 12:59 (265) 06:56 (202) 03:40 (260) 02:05 (180) 03:03 (186) 01:02 (103) 00:38 (82)
OK Enen 1 12:53 (233) 19:58 (256) 22:00 (256) 24:57 (238) 27:17 (241) 40:16 (257) 47:12 (251) 50:52 (247) 52:57 (245) 56:00 (243) 57:02 (242) 57:40 (239)
240 Malin Reichenberg 00:57:41 13:13 (251) 05:46 (168) 01:59 (263) 03:10 (235) 02:29 (305) 12:59 (265) 07:35 (231) 02:52 (155) 02:15 (220) 03:12 (227) 01:26 (301) 00:45 (257)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1 13:13 (251) 18:59 (232) 20:58 (234) 24:08 (221) 26:37 (232) 39:36 (246) 47:11 (249) 50:03 (241) 52:18 (238) 55:30 (238) 56:56 (238) 57:41 (240)
241 Lisen Edlund 00:57:44 13:43 (270) 06:30 (265) 01:57 (249) 02:49 (203) 02:11 (275) 12:36 (253) 06:50 (196) 03:06 (205) 02:15 (220) 03:36 (280) 01:24 (292) 00:47 (277)
Katrineholms OK 1 13:43 (270) 20:13 (261) 22:10 (259) 24:59 (239) 27:10 (240) 39:46 (251) 46:36 (243) 49:42 (236) 51:57 (237) 55:33 (239) 56:57 (239) 57:44 (241)
242 Sara Holmberg 00:57:51 13:06 (242) 06:23 (248) 02:08 (294) 03:04 (227) 01:59 (238) 12:37 (254) 06:16 (126) 03:30 (251) 02:45 (283) 03:41 (287) 01:24 (292) 00:58 (331)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 13:06 (242) 19:29 (244) 21:37 (249) 24:41 (234) 26:40 (235) 39:17 (241) 45:33 (230) 49:03 (228) 51:48 (233) 55:29 (237) 56:53 (237) 57:51 (242)
243 Hanni Tihilä 00:57:52 14:24 (290) 06:05 (218) 01:50 (208) 03:25 (257) 01:59 (238) 13:27 (278) 06:29 (162) 03:03 (195) 02:04 (170) 03:04 (193) 01:15 (235) 00:47 (277)
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 14:24 (290) 20:29 (268) 22:19 (263) 25:44 (249) 27:43 (248) 41:10 (264) 47:39 (253) 50:42 (246) 52:46 (244) 55:50 (241) 57:05 (243) 57:52 (243)
244 Emma Miléus 00:58:08 12:44 (231) 06:27 (256) 02:01 (271) 04:37 (295) 01:44 (140) 12:20 (239) 06:39 (177) 03:18 (232) 02:37 (276) 03:36 (280) 01:24 (292) 00:41 (177)
Linköpings OK 4 12:44 (231) 19:11 (240) 21:12 (240) 25:49 (251) 27:33 (244) 39:53 (253) 46:32 (241) 49:50 (239) 52:27 (240) 56:03 (244) 57:27 (245) 58:08 (244)
245 Emma Englid 00:58:10 13:43 (270) 06:41 (277) 02:05 (287) 02:34 (179) 02:16 (288) 12:17 (237) 07:09 (211) 03:01 (186) 02:55 (296) 03:28 (265) 01:13 (217) 00:48 (288)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 13:43 (270) 20:24 (265) 22:29 (268) 25:03 (241) 27:19 (242) 39:36 (246) 46:45 (245) 49:46 (238) 52:41 (242) 56:09 (245) 57:22 (244) 58:10 (245)
246 Jenny Johansson 00:58:36 12:29 (223) 08:33 (323) 02:21 (313) 02:53 (213) 02:15 (287) 11:41 (222) 07:14 (213) 03:10 (218) 02:00 (142) 03:55 (311) 01:14 (226) 00:51 (311)
OK Alehof 1 12:29 (223) 21:02 (283) 23:23 (286) 26:16 (259) 28:31 (263) 40:12 (256) 47:26 (252) 50:36 (245) 52:36 (241) 56:31 (246) 57:45 (246) 58:36 (246)
247 Johanna Palm-Nilsson 00:58:44 13:29 (261) 07:19 (299) 01:48 (187) 02:43 (197) 02:14 (283) 11:16 (202) 07:04 (207) 05:23 (314) 02:19 (237) 03:14 (232) 01:16 (249) 00:39 (116)
Rehns BK / Söderhamns OK 1 13:29 (261) 20:48 (277) 22:36 (271) 25:19 (245) 27:33 (244) 38:49 (236) 45:53 (234) 51:16 (249) 53:35 (248) 56:49 (247) 58:05 (247) 58:44 (247)
248 Nelli Rehn 00:58:48 11:04 (135) 05:46 (168) 01:33 (79) 02:06 (99) 01:38 (84) 11:17 (205) 09:24 (303) 09:09 (335) 02:02 (158) 03:03 (186) 01:05 (140) 00:41 (177)
Lynx 2 11:04 (135) 16:50 (143) 18:23 (132) 20:29 (120) 22:07 (117) 33:24 (155) 42:48 (195) 51:57 (254) 53:59 (252) 57:02 (249) 58:07 (248) 58:48 (248)
249 Siri Nordberg 00:58:48 14:08 (283) 07:28 (303) 01:42 (146) 04:04 (283) 01:47 (165) 13:16 (271) 06:15 (123) 03:04 (201) 02:07 (190) 03:06 (203) 01:14 (226) 00:37 (59)
OK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 2 14:08 (283) 21:36 (294) 23:18 (283) 27:22 (281) 29:09 (280) 42:25 (277) 48:40 (259) 51:44 (252) 53:51 (250) 56:57 (248) 58:11 (249) 58:48 (248)
250 Karoline Dahl Fosby 00:58:55 11:37 (172) 05:35 (147) 01:37 (109) 03:03 (226) 01:49 (178) 12:39 (256) 07:40 (240) 05:32 (318) 03:59 (329) 03:41 (287) 01:05 (140) 00:38 (82)
NTNUI 3 11:37 (172) 17:12 (155) 18:49 (152) 21:52 (180) 23:41 (178) 36:20 (203) 44:00 (208) 49:32 (233) 53:31 (247) 57:12 (253) 58:17 (250) 58:55 (250)
251 Nathalie Lybert 00:58:58 11:32 (166) 06:17 (238) 01:51 (215) 03:15 (246) 01:50 (190) 14:49 (312) 08:21 (274) 02:39 (97) 03:23 (314) 03:10 (223) 01:11 (196) 00:40 (145)
OK Ravinen 4 11:32 (166) 17:49 (195) 19:40 (197) 22:55 (198) 24:45 (197) 39:34 (245) 47:55 (256) 50:34 (244) 53:57 (251) 57:07 (251) 58:18 (251) 58:58 (251)
252 Ida Höjskeld 00:59:06 10:23 (83) 04:58 (72) 01:37 (109) 11:11 (333) 01:34 (56) 10:51 (181) 06:19 (134) 05:21 (312) 01:54 (112) 02:57 (160) 01:21 (278) 00:40 (145)
OK Klyftamo / Istrums SK 1 10:23 (83) 15:21 (71) 16:58 (75) 28:09 (290) 29:43 (286) 40:34 (260) 46:53 (246) 52:14 (257) 54:08 (253) 57:05 (250) 58:26 (252) 59:06 (252)
253 Ida Gawell 00:59:16 12:10 (210) 06:28 (261) 01:48 (187) 02:50 (206) 02:19 (295) 12:48 (260) 08:36 (283) 03:13 (221) 03:32 (319) 03:27 (261) 01:21 (278) 00:44 (241)
IFK Enskede 2 12:10 (210) 18:38 (224) 20:26 (222) 23:16 (208) 25:35 (210) 38:23 (229) 46:59 (248) 50:12 (243) 53:44 (249) 57:11 (252) 58:32 (253) 59:16 (253)
254 Jona Mirnik 00:59:42 11:35 (171) 07:00 (291) 02:25 (319) 04:02 (282) 03:29 (335) 13:07 (269) 06:39 (177) 04:21 (286) 02:15 (220) 03:08 (210) 00:59 (68) 00:42 (205)
Team Slovenia 1 11:35 (171) 18:35 (222) 21:00 (235) 25:02 (240) 28:31 (263) 41:38 (266) 48:17 (258) 52:38 (260) 54:53 (258) 58:01 (255) 59:00 (254) 59:42 (254)
255 Nathalie Andersson 01:00:08 13:15 (254) 06:57 (288) 02:10 (302) 02:44 (198) 02:02 (250) 13:09 (270) 08:25 (280) 03:38 (258) 02:22 (247) 03:33 (277) 01:14 (226) 00:39 (116)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1 13:15 (254) 20:12 (260) 22:22 (264) 25:06 (242) 27:08 (238) 40:17 (258) 48:42 (260) 52:20 (259) 54:42 (257) 58:15 (257) 59:29 (256) 01:00:08 (255)
256 Märta Fröjd 01:00:10 12:47 (232) 05:58 (204) 01:57 (249) 05:19 (304) 01:48 (170) 11:28 (215) 07:38 (236) 05:05 (308) 03:17 (306) 03:01 (174) 01:08 (166) 00:44 (241)
Snättringe SK 1 12:47 (232) 18:45 (226) 20:42 (224) 26:01 (256) 27:49 (250) 39:17 (241) 46:55 (247) 52:00 (255) 55:17 (260) 58:18 (258) 59:26 (255) 01:00:10 (256)
257 Joela Väisänen 01:00:23 13:37 (266) 06:30 (265) 02:08 (294) 03:36 (269) 02:00 (244) 13:50 (294) 07:28 (225) 03:07 (207) 02:06 (187) 03:32 (275) 01:41 (326) 00:48 (288)
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 13:37 (266) 20:07 (258) 22:15 (262) 25:51 (253) 27:51 (252) 41:41 (267) 49:09 (262) 52:16 (258) 54:22 (255) 57:54 (254) 59:35 (257) 01:00:23 (257)
258 Åshild Kapperud 01:00:30 13:33 (263) 06:56 (284) 01:56 (244) 02:49 (203) 02:18 (292) 12:23 (242) 07:53 (243) 04:22 (288) 02:07 (190) 03:45 (295) 01:45 (330) 00:43 (224)
Oppsal Orientering 1 13:33 (263) 20:29 (268) 22:25 (265) 25:14 (244) 27:32 (243) 39:55 (254) 47:48 (254) 52:10 (256) 54:17 (254) 58:02 (256) 59:47 (258) 01:00:30 (258)
259 Ingrid Holte 01:00:35 11:44 (180) 06:03 (215) 02:03 (280) 03:12 (238) 01:54 (212) 12:29 (248) 11:39 (324) 04:26 (293) 02:04 (170) 03:08 (210) 01:12 (203) 00:41 (177)
Porsgrunn OL 1 11:44 (180) 17:47 (194) 19:50 (205) 23:02 (204) 24:56 (201) 37:25 (217) 49:04 (261) 53:30 (264) 55:34 (261) 58:42 (261) 59:54 (260) 01:00:35 (259)
260 Catharina Karner 01:00:42 13:25 (258) 06:48 (279) 01:59 (263) 02:36 (182) 02:13 (280) 12:35 (252) 07:35 (231) 04:15 (282) 03:12 (304) 03:47 (301) 01:23 (287) 00:54 (325)
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 13:25 (258) 20:13 (261) 22:12 (261) 24:48 (236) 27:01 (237) 39:36 (246) 47:11 (249) 51:26 (250) 54:38 (256) 58:25 (259) 59:48 (259) 01:00:42 (260)
261 Magnhild Frydenlund 01:00:44 13:40 (268) 08:27 (321) 02:01 (271) 02:40 (191) 02:10 (273) 13:58 (295) 07:17 (216) 03:07 (207) 02:15 (220) 03:03 (186) 01:24 (292) 00:42 (205)
IF Sturla 1 13:40 (268) 22:07 (301) 24:08 (303) 26:48 (275) 28:58 (274) 42:56 (283) 50:13 (268) 53:20 (262) 55:35 (262) 58:38 (260) 01:00:02 (261) 01:00:44 (261)
262 Minna Sahlsten 01:00:45 14:21 (289) 07:50 (312) 01:45 (170) 02:33 (178) 02:07 (264) 12:55 (264) 06:37 (173) 03:47 (263) 03:20 (311) 03:36 (280) 01:16 (249) 00:38 (82)
Skarpnäcks OL 1 14:21 (289) 22:11 (303) 23:56 (299) 26:29 (268) 28:36 (266) 41:31 (265) 48:08 (257) 51:55 (253) 55:15 (259) 58:51 (262) 01:00:07 (262) 01:00:45 (262)
263 Ebba Andrén 01:00:59 13:58 (276) 06:27 (256) 02:12 (306) 03:49 (278) 02:12 (277) 13:21 (275) 08:21 (274) 03:02 (189) 02:23 (249) 03:07 (207) 01:19 (270) 00:48 (288)
Tibro OK 1 13:58 (276) 20:25 (267) 22:37 (272) 26:26 (265) 28:38 (269) 41:59 (269) 50:20 (271) 53:22 (263) 55:45 (263) 58:52 (263) 01:00:11 (263) 01:00:59 (263)
264 Alice Axelsson 01:01:01 10:49 (112) 05:15 (102) 01:28 (48) 02:40 (191) 01:57 (228) 09:42 (122) 18:10 (338) 04:43 (299) 02:12 (211) 02:29 (28) 00:59 (68) 00:37 (59)
Gudhems IF / Mullsjö SOK 1 10:49 (112) 16:04 (107) 17:32 (99) 20:12 (111) 22:09 (120) 31:51 (116) 50:01 (265) 54:44 (275) 56:56 (271) 59:25 (264) 01:00:24 (264) 01:01:01 (264)
265 Jenny Karlsson 01:01:13 12:22 (219) 06:38 (273) 01:42 (146) 06:02 (310) 01:49 (178) 11:51 (227) 07:27 (223) 04:52 (301) 03:20 (311) 03:24 (254) 01:10 (190) 00:36 (42)
GOIF Tjalve / Skogspojkarnas OK 1 12:22 (219) 19:00 (235) 20:42 (224) 26:44 (274) 28:33 (265) 40:24 (259) 47:51 (255) 52:43 (261) 56:03 (264) 59:27 (265) 01:00:37 (265) 01:01:13 (265)
266 Johanna Sahlstedt 01:01:38 13:28 (260) 05:13 (99) 04:43 (339) 04:16 (287) 02:04 (258) 13:32 (280) 08:03 (256) 02:45 (132) 02:36 (271) 03:02 (181) 01:19 (270) 00:37 (59)
Söders-Tyresö 2 13:28 (260) 18:41 (225) 23:24 (287) 27:40 (289) 29:44 (287) 43:16 (286) 51:19 (282) 54:04 (267) 56:40 (266) 59:42 (266) 01:01:01 (266) 01:01:38 (266)
267 Sofia Löseth 01:02:01 12:04 (202) 10:45 (334) 01:54 (231) 02:52 (210) 01:49 (178) 12:40 (257) 09:03 (294) 02:58 (181) 02:46 (286) 03:19 (245) 01:12 (203) 00:39 (116)
Falköpings AIK OK 2 12:04 (202) 22:49 (308) 24:43 (309) 27:35 (286) 29:24 (284) 42:04 (271) 51:07 (280) 54:05 (268) 56:51 (268) 01:00:10 (270) 01:01:22 (269) 01:02:01 (267)
268 Pim Hedberg 01:02:04 17:54 (328) 06:14 (235) 01:41 (141) 02:51 (208) 02:13 (280) 12:38 (255) 07:35 (231) 03:09 (212) 02:36 (271) 03:24 (254) 01:11 (196) 00:38 (82)
Lunds OK 1 17:54 (328) 24:08 (316) 25:49 (313) 28:40 (293) 30:53 (293) 43:31 (288) 51:06 (279) 54:15 (271) 56:51 (268) 01:00:15 (271) 01:01:26 (271) 01:02:04 (268)
269 Clara Cox 01:02:04 11:34 (170) 05:27 (130) 01:45 (170) 08:44 (325) 01:50 (190) 14:54 (313) 07:59 (248) 03:29 (247) 01:40 (55) 02:59 (166) 01:03 (114) 00:40 (145)
Lerums SOK 1 11:34 (170) 17:01 (148) 18:46 (149) 27:30 (283) 29:20 (282) 44:14 (293) 52:13 (287) 55:42 (283) 57:22 (278) 01:00:21 (273) 01:01:24 (270) 01:02:04 (268)
270 Riikka Mäkinen 01:02:06