Results - 10MILA - 2

Play To event

S - 32
1st: 16:35
5th: 17:47
Avg: 25:13
32 - 33
1st: 07:18
5th: 07:25
Avg: 11:41
33 - 148
1st: 00:38
5th: 00:39
Avg: 00:50
148 - 49
1st: 02:28
5th: 02:30
Avg: 03:24
49 - 51
1st: 09:01
5th: 09:35
Avg: 13:30
51 - 203
1st: 02:00
5th: 02:01
Avg: 03:05
203 - 135
1st: 00:30
5th: 00:32
Avg: 01:19
135 - 142
1st: 01:56
5th: 02:01
Avg: 02:38
142 - 100
1st: 00:42
5th: 00:44
Avg: 01:00
100 - M
1st: 00:27
5th: 00:28
Avg: 00:37
S - 31 31 - 32 32 - 145 145 - 33
16:47 / 17:58 / 25:01 07:18 / 07:30 / 10:52
S - 54 54 - 52 52 - 32 32 - 146 146 - 33
16:35 / 19:23 / 25:36 07:23 / 07:28 / 11:49
S - 53 53 - 32 32 - 147 147 - 33
17:31 / 18:39 / 25:05 07:37 / 08:00 / 12:28
1 Carl Waaler Kaas 00:43:54
07:12 (1)
09:35 (3)
16:47 (2)
02:55 (97)
05:58 (2)
08:53 (70) 00:41 (17) 02:30 (3) 09:01 (1) 02:01 (3) 00:46 (118) 01:56 (1) 00:49 (31) 00:30 (20)
Bækkelagets SK 1
07:12 (1)
16:47 (1)
16:47 (2)
19:42 (6)
25:40 (5)
25:40 (9) 26:21 (8) 28:51 (8) 37:52 (1) 39:53 (1) 40:39 (1) 42:35 (1) 43:24 (1) 43:54 (1)
2 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys 00:44:08
06:36 (1)
08:48 (1)
01:11 (22)
16:35 (1)
07:43 (28)
00:55 (1)
08:38 (58) 00:39 (3) 02:44 (45) 09:35 (2) 02:07 (21) 00:33 (6) 02:01 (4) 00:47 (12) 00:29 (8)
Rehns BK 1
06:36 (1)
15:24 (1)
16:35 (1)
16:35 (1)
24:18 (1)
25:13 (1)
25:13 (2) 25:52 (2) 28:36 (2) 38:11 (2) 40:18 (2) 40:51 (2) 42:52 (2) 43:39 (2) 44:08 (2)
3 Johan Högstrand 00:44:21
08:29 (2)
09:18 (7)
17:47 (5)
01:34 (34)
05:50 (1)
07:24 (3) 00:40 (9) 02:44 (45) 09:51 (23) 02:04 (11) 00:34 (11) 01:58 (2) 00:49 (31) 00:30 (20)
Markbygdens OK 1
08:29 (2)
17:47 (2)
17:47 (5)
19:21 (4)
25:11 (1)
25:11 (1) 25:51 (1) 28:35 (1) 38:26 (8) 40:30 (7) 41:04 (3) 43:02 (3) 43:51 (3) 44:21 (3)
4 Johan Strand 00:44:33
08:38 (3)
09:20 (8)
17:58 (8)
01:16 (1)
06:02 (3)
07:18 (1) 00:43 (59) 02:40 (25) 09:38 (10) 02:01 (3) 00:46 (118) 02:14 (64) 00:48 (19) 00:27 (1)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
08:38 (3)
17:58 (3)
17:58 (8)
19:14 (1)
25:16 (2)
25:16 (3) 25:59 (3) 28:39 (3) 38:17 (3) 40:18 (2) 41:04 (3) 43:18 (4) 44:06 (4) 44:33 (4)
5 Øyvind Helgerud 00:44:39
08:44 (5)
09:16 (6)
18:00 (11)
06:23 (1)
01:05 (27)
07:28 (7) 00:42 (36) 02:39 (20) 09:35 (2) 02:04 (11) 00:44 (95) 02:09 (28) 00:48 (19) 00:30 (20)
Halden SK 1
08:44 (5)
18:00 (4)
18:00 (11)
24:23 (2)
25:28 (2)
25:28 (5) 26:10 (5) 28:49 (7) 38:24 (7) 40:28 (6) 41:12 (5) 43:21 (5) 44:09 (5) 44:39 (5)
6 Harri Karlsson 00:44:47
07:45 (5)
10:07 (5)
17:52 (7)
01:22 (10)
06:08 (5)
07:30 (10) 00:44 (81) 02:36 (13) 09:41 (12) 02:11 (33) 00:44 (95) 02:10 (36) 00:49 (31) 00:30 (20)
OK Denseln 1
07:45 (5)
17:52 (4)
17:52 (7)
19:14 (1)
25:22 (3)
25:22 (4) 26:06 (4) 28:42 (4) 38:23 (5) 40:34 (8) 41:18 (6) 43:28 (6) 44:17 (6) 44:47 (6)
7 William Eriksson 00:44:55
07:36 (3)
10:22 (15)
17:58 (8)
06:25 (3)
01:06 (30)
07:31 (13) 00:42 (36) 02:35 (9) 09:35 (2) 02:04 (11) 01:07 (211) 02:06 (13) 00:46 (9) 00:31 (29)
Stora Tuna OK 1
07:36 (3)
17:58 (5)
17:58 (8)
24:23 (2)
25:29 (3)
25:29 (6) 26:11 (6) 28:46 (5) 38:21 (4) 40:25 (4) 41:32 (7) 43:38 (7) 44:24 (7) 44:55 (7)
8 Antti Nurmonen 00:44:58
08:01 (18)
10:18 (11)
18:19 (17)
06:25 (3)
01:05 (27)
07:30 (10) 00:42 (36) 02:33 (6) 09:36 (6) 02:02 (6) 00:57 (194) 02:06 (13) 00:44 (2) 00:29 (8)
Kalevan Rasti 1
08:01 (18)
18:19 (12)
18:19 (17)
24:44 (5)
25:49 (5)
25:49 (11) 26:31 (11) 29:04 (10) 38:40 (10) 40:42 (10) 41:39 (10) 43:45 (9) 44:29 (8) 44:58 (8)
9 Martin Härberg 00:44:58
07:50 (9)
10:08 (6)
17:58 (8)
06:25 (3)
01:09 (45)
07:34 (15) 00:44 (81) 02:30 (3) 09:37 (8) 02:04 (11) 01:11 (217) 02:06 (13) 00:45 (7) 00:29 (8)
Järla Orientering 2
07:50 (9)
17:58 (5)
17:58 (8)
24:23 (2)
25:32 (4)
25:32 (7) 26:16 (7) 28:46 (5) 38:23 (5) 40:27 (5) 41:38 (9) 43:44 (8) 44:29 (8) 44:58 (8)
10 Pål Skogtjärn 00:45:06
07:52 (10)
10:20 (13)
18:12 (16)
01:19 (6)
06:06 (4)
07:25 (4) 00:47 (141) 02:36 (13) 09:37 (8) 02:01 (3) 00:54 (182) 02:16 (78) 00:47 (12) 00:31 (29)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
07:52 (10)
18:12 (11)
18:12 (16)
19:31 (5)
25:37 (4)
25:37 (8) 26:24 (9) 29:00 (9) 38:37 (9) 40:38 (9) 41:32 (7) 43:48 (10) 44:35 (10) 45:06 (10)
11 Peter Hemmyr 00:45:27
09:35 (13)
09:12 (3)
18:47 (33)
06:23 (1)
01:00 (9)
07:23 (2) 00:40 (9) 02:29 (2) 09:41 (12) 02:00 (1) 01:10 (215) 02:07 (19) 00:42 (1) 00:28 (3)
Järla Orientering 1
09:35 (13)
18:47 (9)
18:47 (33)
25:10 (7)
26:10 (7)
26:10 (15) 26:50 (15) 29:19 (13) 39:00 (11) 41:00 (11) 42:10 (12) 44:17 (12) 44:59 (11) 45:27 (11)
12 Ville Repo 00:45:34
08:43 (4)
09:57 (17)
18:40 (27)
01:25 (16)
06:11 (7)
07:36 (18) 00:42 (36) 02:39 (20) 09:36 (6) 02:03 (9) 00:46 (118) 02:13 (56) 00:47 (12) 00:32 (47)
Vehkalahden Veikot 1
08:43 (4)
18:40 (6)
18:40 (27)
20:05 (13)
26:16 (10)
26:16 (18) 26:58 (17) 29:37 (17) 39:13 (13) 41:16 (12) 42:02 (11) 44:15 (11) 45:02 (12) 45:34 (12)
13 Martins Sirmais 00:45:53
07:47 (8)
10:20 (13)
18:07 (14)
05:53 (1)
01:44 (4)
07:37 (19) 00:41 (17) 02:42 (38) 10:34 (66) 02:05 (15) 00:52 (169) 02:01 (4) 00:44 (2) 00:30 (20)
Turun Metsänkävijät 2
07:47 (8)
18:07 (9)
18:07 (14)
24:00 (1)
25:44 (1)
25:44 (10) 26:25 (10) 29:07 (11) 39:41 (16) 41:46 (13) 42:38 (14) 44:39 (13) 45:23 (13) 45:53 (13)
14 Arto Talvinen 00:46:07
07:53 (14)
10:43 (20)
18:36 (23)
01:16 (1)
06:18 (13)
07:34 (15) 00:53 (226) 02:30 (3) 10:03 (31) 02:26 (90) 00:41 (53) 02:03 (11) 00:52 (56) 00:29 (8)
MS Parma 1
07:53 (14)
18:36 (17)
18:36 (23)
19:52 (8)
26:10 (8)
26:10 (15) 27:03 (18) 29:33 (16) 39:36 (15) 42:02 (15) 42:43 (15) 44:46 (14) 45:38 (14) 46:07 (14)
15 Hans Petter Mathisen 00:46:19
07:29 (2)
11:18 (34)
18:47 (33)
01:19 (6)
06:18 (13)
07:37 (19) 00:51 (202) 02:43 (42) 09:53 (25) 02:26 (90) 00:41 (53) 02:01 (4) 00:51 (52) 00:29 (8)
NTNUI 1
07:29 (2)
18:47 (22)
18:47 (33)
20:06 (14)
26:24 (12)
26:24 (20) 27:15 (20) 29:58 (19) 39:51 (17) 42:17 (16) 42:58 (16) 44:59 (15) 45:50 (15) 46:19 (15)
16 Fredrik Sturesson 00:46:23
08:09 (21)
10:19 (12)
18:28 (20)
01:24 (13)
06:14 (10)
07:38 (21) 00:43 (59) 02:40 (25) 09:52 (24) 02:39 (137) 00:34 (11) 02:27 (147) 00:49 (31) 00:33 (66)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
08:09 (21)
18:28 (15)
18:28 (20)
19:52 (8)
26:06 (7)
26:06 (14) 26:49 (14) 29:29 (14) 39:21 (14) 42:00 (14) 42:34 (13) 45:01 (16) 45:50 (15) 46:23 (16)
17 Aleksander Bernaciak 00:46:42
08:47 (42)
09:54 (3)
01:11 (22)
19:52 (52)
06:28 (7)
01:00 (9)
07:28 (7) 00:42 (36) 02:40 (25) 09:46 (19) 02:06 (16) 00:43 (83) 02:08 (23) 00:48 (19) 00:29 (8)
OK Orion 1
08:47 (42)
18:41 (11)
19:52 (11)
19:52 (52)
26:20 (11)
27:20 (12)
27:20 (31) 28:02 (30) 30:42 (26) 40:28 (21) 42:34 (17) 43:17 (17) 45:25 (17) 46:13 (17) 46:42 (17)
18 Jouni Kahelin 00:46:46
08:06 (20)
09:29 (2)
17:35 (4)
03:19 (99)
06:25 (17)
09:44 (122) 00:47 (141) 02:44 (45) 09:48 (22) 02:06 (16) 00:34 (11) 02:07 (19) 00:48 (19) 00:33 (66)
Vaajakosken Terä 1
08:06 (20)
17:35 (2)
17:35 (4)
20:54 (23)
27:19 (17)
27:19 (29) 28:06 (32) 30:50 (33) 40:38 (23) 42:44 (19) 43:18 (18) 45:25 (17) 46:13 (17) 46:46 (18)
19 Simen Jevne Arnesen 00:46:54
08:16 (1)
09:15 (5)
17:31 (3)
02:47 (95)
07:13 (31)
10:00 (137) 00:41 (17) 02:38 (17) 09:47 (21) 02:10 (28) 00:33 (6) 02:10 (36) 00:52 (56) 00:32 (47)
Løten o-lag / Gjø-Vard OL / Hamar OK 1
08:16 (1)
17:31 (1)
17:31 (3)
20:18 (16)
27:31 (20)
27:31 (36) 28:12 (35) 30:50 (33) 40:37 (22) 42:47 (20) 43:20 (19) 45:30 (19) 46:22 (19) 46:54 (19)
20 Sami Vähänen 00:47:01
10:33 (38)
08:50 (1)
19:23 (41)
06:42 (12)
01:52 (17)
08:34 (52) 00:38 (1) 02:40 (25) 09:39 (11) 02:09 (25) 00:36 (22) 02:04 (12) 00:50 (41) 00:28 (3)
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
10:33 (38)
19:23 (12)
19:23 (41)
26:05 (4)
27:57 (4)
27:57 (41) 28:35 (40) 31:15 (40) 40:54 (27) 43:03 (25) 43:39 (23) 45:43 (21) 46:33 (20) 47:01 (20)
21 Andreas Holmberg 00:47:05
07:22 (8)
10:35 (14)
01:09 (12)
19:06 (38)
01:36 (39)
07:22 (37)
08:58 (74) 00:41 (17) 02:34 (8) 09:44 (18) 02:07 (21) 00:32 (2) 02:06 (13) 00:49 (31) 00:28 (3)
IFK Moras OK 1
07:22 (8)
17:57 (4)
19:06 (4)
19:06 (38)
20:42 (19)
28:04 (23)
28:04 (42) 28:45 (42) 31:19 (41) 41:03 (31) 43:10 (28) 43:42 (24) 45:48 (23) 46:37 (23) 47:05 (21)
22 Per Öberg 00:47:07
07:55 (23)
10:18 (10)
01:10 (17)
19:23 (41)
01:26 (20)
06:36 (18)
08:02 (32) 00:39 (3) 02:39 (20) 10:02 (30) 02:14 (44) 00:32 (2) 02:15 (73) 00:50 (41) 00:31 (29)
OK Hällen 1
07:55 (23)
18:13 (8)
19:23 (5)
19:23 (41)
20:49 (22)
27:25 (18)
27:25 (32) 28:04 (31) 30:43 (27) 40:45 (24) 42:59 (23) 43:31 (21) 45:46 (22) 46:36 (22) 47:07 (22)
23 Timo Joensuu 00:47:08
09:13 (49)
09:54 (3)
01:12 (27)
20:19 (69)
06:26 (6)
01:00 (9)
07:26 (6) 00:42 (36) 02:40 (25) 09:41 (12) 02:06 (16) 00:54 (182) 02:02 (8) 00:49 (31) 00:29 (8)
Vaajakosken Terä 2
09:13 (49)
19:07 (17)
20:19 (17)
20:19 (69)
26:45 (15)
27:45 (15)
27:45 (38) 28:27 (38) 31:07 (37) 40:48 (25) 42:54 (22) 43:48 (25) 45:50 (24) 46:39 (24) 47:08 (23)
24 Richard Sjöholm 00:47:11
07:45 (5)
10:43 (20)
18:28 (20)
01:21 (9)
06:08 (5)
07:29 (9) 00:39 (3) 02:38 (17) 09:58 (27) 03:37 (266) 00:39 (41) 02:13 (56) 00:54 (90) 00:36 (137)
OK Pan-Kristianstad 1
07:45 (5)
18:28 (15)
18:28 (20)
19:49 (7)
25:57 (6)
25:57 (13) 26:36 (12) 29:14 (12) 39:12 (12) 42:49 (21) 43:28 (20) 45:41 (20) 46:35 (21) 47:11 (24)
25 Mathias Stensland Lillevold 00:47:14
08:49 (30)
09:19 (1)
18:08 (15)
06:58 (15)
02:02 (39)
09:00 (78) 00:41 (17) 02:56 (95) 10:26 (49) 02:00 (1) 00:42 (70) 02:01 (4) 00:51 (52) 00:29 (8)
NTNUI 2
08:49 (30)
18:08 (10)
18:08 (15)
25:06 (2)
27:08 (2)
27:08 (27) 27:49 (27) 30:45 (28) 41:11 (33) 43:11 (29) 43:53 (28) 45:54 (25) 46:45 (25) 47:14 (25)
26 Ivan Forsgren 00:47:18
09:07 (6)
09:35 (11)
18:42 (29)
01:22 (10)
06:12 (8)
07:34 (15) 00:41 (17) 02:40 (25) 10:45 (76) 02:46 (168) 00:40 (45) 02:09 (28) 00:49 (31) 00:32 (47)
OK Tisaren 1
09:07 (6)
18:42 (7)
18:42 (29)
20:04 (12)
26:16 (10)
26:16 (18) 26:57 (16) 29:37 (17) 40:22 (20) 43:08 (26) 43:48 (25) 45:57 (26) 46:46 (26) 47:18 (26)
27 Jouni Mähönen 00:47:20
07:52 (20)
10:19 (11)
01:12 (27)
19:23 (41)
01:22 (10)
06:40 (20)
08:02 (32) 00:41 (17) 02:40 (25) 10:05 (32) 02:11 (33) 00:32 (2) 02:23 (123) 00:50 (41) 00:33 (66)
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
07:52 (20)
18:11 (7)
19:23 (5)
19:23 (41)
20:45 (21)
27:25 (18)
27:25 (32) 28:06 (32) 30:46 (29) 40:51 (26) 43:02 (24) 43:34 (22) 45:57 (26) 46:47 (27) 47:20 (27)
28 Anders Hedman 00:47:26
07:53 (14)
10:10 (7)
18:03 (12)
01:17 (3)
06:53 (23)
08:10 (36) 00:56 (255) 02:49 (69) 10:14 (34) 02:57 (199) 00:41 (53) 02:14 (64) 00:47 (12) 00:35 (117)
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
07:53 (14)
18:03 (7)
18:03 (12)
19:20 (3)
26:13 (9)
26:13 (17) 27:09 (19) 29:58 (19) 40:12 (19) 43:09 (27) 43:50 (27) 46:04 (28) 46:51 (28) 47:26 (28)
29 Fredrik Mattsson 00:47:30
07:48 (15)
09:42 (2)
01:04 (3)
18:34 (22)
08:17 (44)
01:38 (1)
09:55 (131) 00:40 (9) 02:35 (9) 09:42 (16) 02:06 (16) 00:33 (6) 02:07 (19) 00:50 (41) 00:28 (3)
OK Kåre 1
07:48 (15)
17:30 (2)
18:34 (2)
18:34 (22)
26:51 (8)
28:29 (7)
28:29 (48) 29:09 (47) 31:44 (45) 41:26 (41) 43:32 (35) 44:05 (30) 46:12 (30) 47:02 (29) 47:30 (29)
30 Olov Vikström 00:47:37
08:02 (19)
10:43 (20)
18:45 (32)
01:33 (32)
06:23 (16)
07:56 (27) 00:44 (81) 02:55 (92) 10:41 (72) 02:12 (37) 00:47 (131) 02:11 (46) 00:53 (66) 00:33 (66)
Sundsvalls OK 1
08:02 (19)
18:45 (21)
18:45 (32)
20:18 (16)
26:41 (13)
26:41 (21) 27:25 (21) 30:20 (21) 41:01 (30) 43:13 (30) 44:00 (29) 46:11 (29) 47:04 (30) 47:37 (30)
31 Olli-Markus Taivainen 00:47:51
07:52 (10)
11:00 (26)
18:52 (37)
07:31 (20)
01:02 (13)
08:33 (50) 00:54 (238) 02:48 (65) 10:17 (35) 02:16 (50) 00:37 (30) 02:07 (19) 00:55 (106) 00:32 (47)
Pellon Ponsi 1
07:52 (10)
18:52 (24)
18:52 (37)
26:23 (13)
27:25 (13)
27:25 (32) 28:19 (36) 31:07 (37) 41:24 (40) 43:40 (39) 44:17 (31) 46:24 (31) 47:19 (31) 47:51 (31)
32 Martin Larsson 00:48:15
08:52 (31)
10:32 (19)
19:24 (46)
07:05 (18)
01:54 (23)
08:59 (76) 00:41 (17) 02:40 (25) 09:35 (2) 02:03 (9) 01:16 (221) 02:12 (51) 00:53 (66) 00:32 (47)
IFK Göteborg 2
08:52 (31)
19:24 (26)
19:24 (46)
26:29 (5)
28:23 (6)
28:23 (46) 29:04 (46) 31:44 (45) 41:19 (38) 43:22 (33) 44:38 (32) 46:50 (32) 47:43 (33) 48:15 (32)
33 Jere Ahonen 00:48:15
08:08 (27)
10:41 (16)
01:09 (12)
19:58 (54)
01:34 (34)
07:21 (36)
08:55 (73) 00:42 (36) 02:39 (20) 09:42 (16) 02:10 (28) 00:35 (16) 02:10 (36) 00:49 (31) 00:35 (117)
Kangasala SK 1
08:08 (27)
18:49 (12)
19:58 (12)
19:58 (54)
21:32 (25)
28:53 (25)
28:53 (53) 29:35 (54) 32:14 (52) 41:56 (43) 44:06 (43) 44:41 (33) 46:51 (33) 47:40 (32) 48:15 (32)
34 Erik Engstrand 00:48:27
07:55 (16)
10:29 (18)
18:24 (19)
06:31 (9)
00:59 (6)
07:30 (10) 00:43 (59) 02:54 (90) 10:21 (38) 02:44 (161) 02:14 (264) 02:18 (96) 00:48 (19) 00:31 (29)
IFK Göteborg 1
07:55 (16)
18:24 (14)
18:24 (19)
24:55 (6)
25:54 (6)
25:54 (12) 26:37 (13) 29:31 (15) 39:52 (18) 42:36 (18) 44:50 (34) 47:08 (34) 47:56 (34) 48:27 (34)
35 Daniel Roos 00:48:47
09:11 (7)
10:07 (21)
19:18 (40)
01:24 (13)
06:16 (11)
07:40 (22) 00:44 (81) 02:55 (92) 11:23 (102) 02:18 (60) 00:43 (83) 02:20 (108) 00:52 (56) 00:34 (94)
Attunda OK 1
09:11 (7)
19:18 (11)
19:18 (40)
20:42 (19)
26:58 (14)
26:58 (24) 27:42 (23) 30:37 (24) 42:00 (44) 44:18 (44) 45:01 (35) 47:21 (35) 48:13 (35) 48:47 (35)
36 Erik Thorsson 00:49:08
06:49 (2)
10:48 (18)
01:05 (5)
18:42 (29)
01:18 (5)
07:18 (34)
08:36 (55) 00:42 (36) 02:47 (61) 10:09 (33) 02:18 (60) 02:19 (270) 02:17 (86) 00:47 (12) 00:31 (29)
Turun Metsänkävijät 1
06:49 (2)
17:37 (3)
18:42 (3)
18:42 (29)
20:00 (11)
27:18 (16)
27:18 (28) 28:00 (29) 30:47 (32) 40:56 (28) 43:14 (31) 45:33 (36) 47:50 (36) 48:37 (36) 49:08 (36)
37 Tore Sandvik 00:49:14
08:19 (32)
10:17 (9)
01:04 (3)
19:40 (49)
06:29 (8)
00:56 (2)
07:25 (4) 00:39 (3) 02:48 (65) 10:26 (49) 02:21 (70) 02:23 (274) 02:14 (64) 00:48 (19) 00:30 (20)
Halden SK 2
08:19 (32)
18:36 (10)
19:40 (10)
19:40 (49)
26:09 (10)
27:05 (10)
27:05 (25) 27:44 (25) 30:32 (22) 40:58 (29) 43:19 (32) 45:42 (37) 47:56 (37) 48:44 (37) 49:14 (37)
38 Johan Kärrström 00:49:19
07:44 (4)
10:06 (4)
17:50 (6)
08:30 (47)
00:59 (6)
09:29 (105) 00:38 (1) 02:40 (25) 10:32 (62) 02:27 (97) 02:16 (266) 02:12 (51) 00:44 (2) 00:31 (29)
Tullinge SK 1
07:44 (4)
17:50 (3)
17:50 (6)
26:20 (11)
27:19 (11)
27:19 (29) 27:57 (28) 30:37 (24) 41:09 (32) 43:36 (37) 45:52 (40) 48:04 (39) 48:48 (38) 49:19 (38)
39 Petri Forsma 00:49:26
08:23 (23)
10:15 (9)
18:38 (25)
07:10 (14)
01:03 (18)
08:13 (41) 00:45 (104) 02:58 (105) 10:38 (69) 02:21 (70) 02:21 (272) 02:14 (64) 00:47 (12) 00:31 (29)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
08:23 (23)
18:38 (19)
18:38 (25)
25:48 (8)
26:51 (8)
26:51 (22) 27:36 (22) 30:34 (23) 41:12 (34) 43:33 (36) 45:54 (42) 48:08 (40) 48:55 (39) 49:26 (39)
40 Ludwig Ljungqvist 00:49:27
09:17 (8)
09:25 (9)
18:42 (29)
01:17 (3)
07:07 (27)
08:24 (45) 00:41 (17) 02:59 (113) 10:28 (55) 02:29 (108) 02:11 (263) 02:16 (78) 00:46 (9) 00:31 (29)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
09:17 (8)
18:42 (7)
18:42 (29)
19:59 (10)
27:06 (15)
27:06 (26) 27:47 (26) 30:46 (29) 41:14 (37) 43:43 (40) 45:54 (42) 48:10 (41) 48:56 (41) 49:27 (40)
41 Lars Skjeset 00:49:27
08:42 (39)
10:09 (6)
01:07 (8)
19:58 (54)
06:34 (10)
00:57 (3)
07:31 (13) 00:40 (9) 02:43 (42) 10:28 (55) 02:27 (97) 02:06 (258) 02:18 (96) 00:44 (2) 00:32 (47)
Frol IL 1
08:42 (39)
18:51 (13)
19:58 (12)
19:58 (54)
26:32 (14)
27:29 (14)
27:29 (35) 28:09 (34) 30:52 (35) 41:20 (39) 43:47 (42) 45:53 (41) 48:11 (42) 48:55 (39) 49:27 (40)
42 Tero Linnainmaa 00:49:30
08:34 (26)
10:15 (9)
18:49 (36)
07:07 (13)
01:01 (12)
08:08 (35) 00:46 (119) 03:03 (140) 10:27 (54) 02:17 (54) 02:18 (267) 02:26 (140) 00:44 (2) 00:32 (47)
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1
08:34 (26)
18:49 (23)
18:49 (36)
25:56 (9)
26:57 (9)
26:57 (23) 27:43 (24) 30:46 (29) 41:13 (36) 43:30 (34) 45:48 (38) 48:14 (43) 48:58 (42) 49:30 (42)
43 Johan Hamelius 00:49:40
09:20 (9)
09:27 (10)
18:47 (33)
01:25 (16)
07:34 (40)
08:59 (76) 00:43 (59) 02:45 (53) 09:58 (27) 02:25 (84) 02:25 (277) 02:17 (86) 00:48 (19) 00:33 (66)
OK Linné 1
09:20 (9)
18:47 (9)
18:47 (33)
20:12 (15)
27:46 (21)
27:46 (39) 28:29 (39) 31:14 (39) 41:12 (34) 43:37 (38) 46:02 (44) 48:19 (45) 49:07 (43) 49:40 (43)
44 Peter Ericsson 00:49:41
09:29 (52)
10:22 (12)
01:25 (59)
21:16 (102)
07:54 (32)
01:09 (45)
09:03 (82) 00:44 (81) 02:38 (17) 09:41 (12) 02:08 (23) 00:42 (70) 02:12 (51) 00:46 (9) 00:31 (29)
Linköpings OK 1
09:29 (52)
19:51 (28)
21:16 (30)
21:16 (102)
29:10 (31)
30:19 (29)
30:19 (84) 31:03 (83) 33:41 (75) 43:22 (56) 45:30 (53) 46:12 (46) 48:24 (46) 49:10 (45) 49:41 (44)
45 Tuomas Metsälä 00:49:42
07:23 (10)
11:45 (34)
01:11 (22)
20:19 (69)
07:56 (34)
01:04 (23)
09:00 (78) 00:42 (36) 02:45 (53) 10:28 (55) 02:16 (50) 00:49 (151) 02:06 (13) 00:48 (19) 00:29 (8)
Lynx 1
07:23 (10)
19:08 (18)
20:19 (17)
20:19 (69)
28:15 (22)
29:19 (22)
29:19 (60) 30:01 (58) 32:46 (56) 43:14 (54) 45:30 (53) 46:19 (47) 48:25 (47) 49:13 (46) 49:42 (45)
46 Viktor Funcke 00:49:43
08:31 (25)
11:42 (44)
20:13 (63)
07:31 (20)
01:03 (18)
08:34 (52) 00:42 (36) 02:48 (65) 10:53 (82) 02:22 (76) 00:32 (2) 02:13 (56) 00:50 (41) 00:36 (137)
Norbergs OK 1
08:31 (25)
20:13 (29)
20:13 (63)
27:44 (19)
28:47 (19)
28:47 (52) 29:29 (52) 32:17 (54) 43:10 (53) 45:32 (55) 46:04 (45) 48:17 (44) 49:07 (43) 49:43 (46)
47 Oliver Poland 00:49:50
07:17 (6)
11:41 (33)
01:05 (5)
20:03 (59)
07:11 (15)
00:59 (6)
08:10 (36) 00:44 (81) 02:41 (37) 10:53 (82) 02:42 (152) 00:38 (37) 02:11 (46) 01:17 (299) 00:31 (29)
OK Nolaskogsarna 1
07:17 (6)
18:58 (16)
20:03 (15)
20:03 (59)
27:14 (17)
28:13 (17)
28:13 (44) 28:57 (44) 31:38 (43) 42:31 (49) 45:13 (51) 45:51 (39) 48:02 (38) 49:19 (47) 49:50 (47)
48 Pekka Hyvönen 00:50:00
10:31 (35)
09:47 (14)
20:18 (68)
08:03 (38)
01:14 (67)
09:17 (95) 00:42 (36) 02:51 (79) 10:26 (49) 02:15 (48) 00:44 (95) 02:09 (28) 00:48 (19) 00:30 (20)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
10:31 (35)
20:18 (23)
20:18 (68)
28:21 (23)
29:35 (23)
29:35 (66) 30:17 (64) 33:08 (61) 43:34 (58) 45:49 (58) 46:33 (49) 48:42 (49) 49:30 (48) 50:00 (48)
49 Florian Schneider 00:50:02
10:53 (46)
09:11 (2)
20:04 (60)
08:11 (42)
01:46 (7)
09:57 (133) 00:41 (17) 02:44 (45) 10:19 (36) 02:15 (48) 00:50 (158) 01:59 (3) 00:45 (7) 00:28 (3)
Lillomarka OL 2
10:53 (46)
20:04 (17)
20:04 (60)
28:15 (19)
30:01 (18)
30:01 (78) 30:42 (78) 33:26 (71) 43:45 (61) 46:00 (62) 46:50 (53) 48:49 (51) 49:34 (51) 50:02 (49)
50 Nick Barrable 00:50:04
07:56 (17)
10:24 (16)
18:20 (18)
09:39 (61)
01:51 (13)
11:30 (208) 00:44 (81) 02:43 (42) 10:21 (38) 02:17 (54) 00:44 (95) 02:06 (13) 00:47 (12) 00:32 (47)
OK Ravinen 1
07:56 (17)
18:20 (13)
18:20 (18)
27:59 (17)
29:50 (17)
29:50 (71) 30:34 (70) 33:17 (68) 43:38 (59) 45:55 (59) 46:39 (50) 48:45 (50) 49:32 (49) 50:04 (50)
51 Jo Inge Fjellstad 00:50:07
07:26 (12)
10:39 (15)
01:20 (45)
19:25 (47)
01:50 (65)
07:53 (49)
09:43 (120) 00:46 (119) 02:55 (92) 10:36 (68) 02:20 (65) 00:39 (41) 02:15 (73) 00:53 (66) 00:35 (117)
Ås-UMB Orientering 1
07:26 (12)
18:05 (5)
19:25 (8)
19:25 (47)
21:15 (24)
29:08 (26)
29:08 (56) 29:54 (56) 32:49 (57) 43:25 (57) 45:45 (57) 46:24 (48) 48:39 (48) 49:32 (49) 50:07 (51)
52 Gaute Hallan Steiwer 00:50:15
08:42 (39)
10:14 (7)
01:03 (2)
19:59 (56)
03:10 (98)
06:39 (19)
09:49 (127) 00:40 (9) 02:40 (25) 09:57 (26) 02:08 (23) 01:28 (232) 02:13 (56) 00:52 (56) 00:29 (8)
Lillomarka OL 1
08:42 (39)
18:56 (14)
19:59 (14)
19:59 (56)
23:09 (41)
29:48 (30)
29:48 (69) 30:28 (68) 33:08 (61) 43:05 (52) 45:13 (51) 46:41 (51) 48:54 (52) 49:46 (52) 50:15 (52)
53 Mikhail Chegarovskiy 00:50:23
10:25 (32)
10:29 (28)
20:54 (89)
01:26 (20)
06:17 (12)
07:43 (24) 00:43 (59) 02:48 (65) 11:32 (109) 02:19 (63) 00:42 (70) 02:18 (96) 00:51 (52) 00:33 (66)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
10:25 (32)
20:54 (26)
20:54 (89)
22:20 (31)
28:37 (24)
28:37 (50) 29:20 (50) 32:08 (51) 43:40 (60) 45:59 (61) 46:41 (51) 48:59 (53) 49:50 (53) 50:23 (53)
54 Filip Grahn 00:50:42
09:00 (34)
11:19 (35)
20:19 (69)
06:11 (4)
01:45 (5)
07:56 (27) 00:43 (59) 02:46 (59) 10:24 (45) 02:34 (126) 02:26 (279) 02:10 (36) 00:55 (106) 00:29 (8)
Hestra IF 1
09:00 (34)
20:19 (30)
20:19 (69)
26:30 (6)
28:15 (5)
28:15 (45) 28:58 (45) 31:44 (45) 42:08 (45) 44:42 (45) 47:08 (56) 49:18 (54) 50:13 (54) 50:42 (54)
55 Ola Skepp 00:50:49
09:47 (16)
09:36 (13)
19:23 (41)
08:39 (49)
01:08 (39)
09:47 (125) 00:46 (119) 02:56 (95) 10:58 (86) 02:06 (16) 01:14 (220) 02:10 (36) 00:56 (126) 00:33 (66)
Sävedalens AIK 1
09:47 (16)
19:23 (12)
19:23 (41)
28:02 (21)
29:10 (21)
29:10 (57) 29:56 (57) 32:52 (58) 43:50 (62) 45:56 (60) 47:10 (57) 49:20 (55) 50:16 (56) 50:49 (55)
56 Niklas Wrane 00:50:49
09:54 (17)
10:20 (25)
20:14 (64)
07:28 (31)
01:52 (17)
09:20 (97) 00:48 (157) 02:58 (105) 10:38 (69) 02:25 (84) 00:37 (30) 02:20 (108) 00:55 (106) 00:34 (94)
Söders-Tyresö 1
09:54 (17)
20:14 (20)
20:14 (64)
27:42 (15)
29:34 (14)
29:34 (65) 30:22 (67) 33:20 (69) 43:58 (64) 46:23 (63) 47:00 (55) 49:20 (55) 50:15 (55) 50:49 (55)
57 Michael Wehlin 00:50:56
09:58 (18)
11:10 (41)
21:08 (98)
08:04 (39)
01:10 (51)
09:14 (92) 00:42 (36) 02:46 (59) 10:01 (29) 02:32 (118) 00:34 (11) 02:28 (152) 00:53 (66) 00:38 (175)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
09:58 (18)
21:08 (31)
21:08 (98)
29:12 (32)
30:22 (31)
30:22 (86) 31:04 (84) 33:50 (79) 43:51 (63) 46:23 (63) 46:57 (54) 49:25 (57) 50:18 (57) 50:56 (57)
58 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen 00:50:57
09:40 (57)
10:00 (5)
01:09 (12)
20:49 (86)
06:57 (14)
01:51 (13)
08:48 (66) 00:41 (17) 02:51 (79) 11:20 (100) 02:14 (44) 00:36 (22) 02:17 (86) 00:50 (41) 00:31 (29)
Fredrikstad SK 1
09:40 (57)
19:40 (27)
20:49 (25)
20:49 (86)
27:46 (16)
29:37 (15)
29:37 (67) 30:18 (65) 33:09 (64) 44:29 (68) 46:43 (67) 47:19 (59) 49:36 (61) 50:26 (58) 50:57 (58)
59 Torben Wendler 00:50:59
09:23 (45)
11:14 (31)
20:37 (79)
06:49 (11)
01:02 (13)
07:51 (25) 00:43 (59) 02:45 (53) 10:30 (60) 02:27 (97) 02:39 (292) 02:02 (8) 00:53 (66) 00:32 (47)
Raumar Orientering 1
09:23 (45)
20:37 (34)
20:37 (79)
27:26 (18)
28:28 (18)
28:28 (47) 29:11 (48) 31:56 (49) 42:26 (48) 44:53 (47) 47:32 (63) 49:34 (60) 50:27 (60) 50:59 (59)
60 Lars-Christian Unger 00:51:00
09:17 (40)
11:14 (31)
20:31 (76)
06:13 (5)
01:47 (9)
08:00 (31) 00:42 (36) 02:42 (38) 10:26 (49) 02:31 (116) 02:25 (277) 02:15 (73) 00:54 (90) 00:34 (94)
Nydalens SK 1
09:17 (40)
20:31 (32)
20:31 (76)
26:44 (7)
28:31 (8)
28:31 (49) 29:13 (49) 31:55 (48) 42:21 (47) 44:52 (46) 47:17 (58) 49:32 (58) 50:26 (58) 51:00 (60)
61 Lacho Iliev 00:51:02
07:52 (20)
10:15 (8)
01:16 (36)
19:23 (41)
07:46 (29)
01:03 (18)
08:49 (67) 00:43 (59) 02:45 (53) 10:35 (67) 02:39 (137) 02:26 (279) 02:13 (56) 00:54 (90) 00:35 (117)
Halden SK 3
07:52 (20)
18:07 (6)
19:23 (5)
19:23 (41)
27:09 (16)
28:12 (16)
28:12 (43) 28:55 (43) 31:40 (44) 42:15 (46) 44:54 (48) 47:20 (60) 49:33 (59) 50:27 (60) 51:02 (61)
62 Jostein Nørbech 00:51:07
07:11 (3)
13:41 (74)
01:05 (5)
21:57 (126)
01:36 (39)
07:09 (29)
08:45 (63) 00:42 (36) 02:37 (15) 10:21 (38) 02:20 (65) 00:41 (53) 02:13 (56) 00:58 (159) 00:33 (66)
IL Tyrving 1
07:11 (3)
20:52 (42)
21:57 (41)
21:57 (126)
23:33 (44)
30:42 (40)
30:42 (96) 31:24 (94) 34:01 (84) 44:22 (66) 46:42 (66) 47:23 (61) 49:36 (61) 50:34 (62) 51:07 (62)
63 Vegard Jarvis Westergård 00:51:14
09:22 (43)
11:20 (37)
20:42 (82)
06:10 (3)
01:47 (9)
07:57 (30) 00:42 (36) 02:44 (45) 10:28 (55) 02:28 (103) 02:32 (285) 02:13 (56) 00:53 (66) 00:35 (117)
Varegg Fleridrett 1
09:22 (43)
20:42 (35)
20:42 (82)
26:52 (9)
28:39 (9)
28:39 (51) 29:21 (51) 32:05 (50) 42:33 (50) 45:01 (49) 47:33 (64) 49:46 (64) 50:39 (64) 51:14 (63)
64 Václav Komanec 00:51:16
10:13 (24)
09:53 (16)
20:06 (61)
07:50 (30)
01:04 (23)
08:54 (71) 00:44 (81) 02:50 (74) 11:59 (128) 02:25 (84) 00:35 (16) 02:12 (51) 00:53 (66) 00:38 (175)
JWOC 2013 1
10:13 (24)
20:06 (18)
20:06 (61)
27:56 (20)
29:00 (20)
29:00 (55) 29:44 (55) 32:34 (55) 44:33 (69) 46:58 (71) 47:33 (64) 49:45 (63) 50:38 (63) 51:16 (64)
65 Greger Tysk 00:51:24
07:22 (8)
12:08 (42)
01:08 (9)
20:38 (81)
02:12 (85)
07:46 (46)
09:58 (135) 00:44 (81) 02:50 (74) 10:26 (49) 02:17 (54) 00:36 (22) 02:26 (140) 00:52 (56) 00:37 (159)
Leksands OK 1
07:22 (8)
19:30 (25)
20:38 (23)
20:38 (81)
22:50 (37)
30:36 (37)
30:36 (91) 31:20 (91) 34:10 (86) 44:36 (70) 46:53 (68) 47:29 (62) 49:55 (65) 50:47 (65) 51:24 (65)
66 Kari Salo 00:51:24
07:52 (10)
10:45 (23)
18:37 (24)
11:06 (70)
01:45 (5)
12:51 (240) 00:40 (9) 02:35 (9) 10:23 (43) 02:10 (28) 00:30 (1) 02:18 (96) 00:48 (19) 00:32 (47)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
07:52 (10)
18:37 (18)
18:37 (24)
29:43 (34)
31:28 (31)
31:28 (113) 32:08 (110) 34:43 (104) 45:06 (79) 47:16 (76) 47:46 (69) 50:04 (70) 50:52 (67) 51:24 (65)
67 Niklas Olsson 00:51:25
10:20 (29)
09:49 (15)
20:09 (62)
08:33 (48)
01:11 (54)
09:44 (122) 00:43 (59) 02:52 (83) 11:08 (93) 02:21 (70) 00:37 (30) 02:26 (140) 00:52 (56) 00:33 (66)
Skåneslättens OL 1
10:20 (29)
20:09 (19)
20:09 (62)
28:42 (26)
29:53 (26)
29:53 (75) 30:36 (73) 33:28 (72) 44:36 (70) 46:57 (70) 47:34 (66) 50:00 (67) 50:52 (67) 51:25 (67)
68 Martin Hogedal 00:51:26
07:11 (3)
13:45 (76)
01:10 (17)
22:06 (130)
07:34 (23)
00:58 (4)
08:32 (47) 00:42 (36) 02:51 (79) 10:57 (85) 02:13 (39) 00:35 (16) 02:08 (23) 00:50 (41) 00:32 (47)
Vänersborgs SK 1
07:11 (3)
20:56 (44)
22:06 (43)
22:06 (130)
29:40 (33)
30:38 (33)
30:38 (92) 31:20 (91) 34:11 (89) 45:08 (80) 47:21 (77) 47:56 (74) 50:04 (70) 50:54 (69) 51:26 (68)
69 Miika Hernelahti 00:51:28
07:52 (10)
10:13 (8)
18:05 (13)
09:36 (60)
01:51 (13)
11:27 (205) 00:44 (81) 02:49 (69) 11:38 (113) 02:18 (60) 00:37 (30) 02:20 (108) 00:53 (66) 00:37 (159)
Kalevan Rasti 2
07:52 (10)
18:05 (8)
18:05 (13)
27:41 (14)
29:32 (13)
29:32 (64) 30:16 (63) 33:05 (60) 44:43 (73) 47:01 (72) 47:38 (67) 49:58 (66) 50:51 (66) 51:28 (69)
70 Jakob Wallenhammar 00:51:30
09:45 (54)
11:12 (29)
20:57 (90)
06:05 (2)
01:51 (13)
07:56 (27) 00:41 (17) 02:40 (25) 10:31 (61) 02:17 (54) 02:45 (299) 02:14 (64) 00:53 (66) 00:36 (137)
Hagaby GOIF 1
09:45 (54)
20:57 (38)
20:57 (90)
27:02 (10)
28:53 (10)
28:53 (53) 29:34 (53) 32:14 (52) 42:45 (51) 45:02 (50) 47:47 (70) 50:01 (68) 50:54 (69) 51:30 (70)
71 Christoffer Eskilsson 00:51:30
11:50 (66)
10:23 (26)
22:13 (133)
06:41 (11)
01:53 (22)
08:34 (52) 00:46 (119) 02:44 (45) 10:23 (43) 02:16 (50) 00:47 (131) 02:18 (96) 00:58 (159) 00:31 (29)
Haninge SOK 1
11:50 (66)
22:13 (41)
22:13 (133)
28:54 (27)
30:47 (25)
30:47 (98) 31:33 (98) 34:17 (92) 44:40 (72) 46:56 (69) 47:43 (68) 50:01 (68) 50:59 (71) 51:30 (70)
72 Ville Siven 00:51:35
07:27 (13)
10:50 (19)
01:13 (32)
19:30 (48)
06:13 (5)
01:54 (23)
08:07 (34) 00:45 (104) 02:44 (45) 10:29 (59) 02:09 (25) 04:15 (322) 02:09 (28) 00:54 (90) 00:33 (66)
Lapuan Virkiä 1
07:27 (13)
18:17 (9)
19:30 (9)
19:30 (48)
25:43 (3)
27:37 (3)
27:37 (37) 28:22 (37) 31:06 (36) 41:35 (42) 43:44 (41) 47:59 (77) 50:08 (72) 51:02 (72) 51:35 (72)
73 Marcus Berggren 00:51:37
08:22 (22)
10:55 (24)
19:17 (39)
01:24 (13)
07:14 (32)
08:38 (58) 00:43 (59) 02:49 (69) 11:51 (123) 02:25 (84) 02:07 (259) 02:24 (127) 00:50 (41) 00:33 (66)
Nyköpings OK 1
08:22 (22)
19:17 (25)
19:17 (39)
20:41 (18)
27:55 (22)
27:55 (40) 28:38 (41) 31:27 (42) 43:18 (55) 45:43 (56) 47:50 (73) 50:14 (75) 51:04 (73) 51:37 (73)
74 Sergej Osipov 00:51:37
07:55 (23)
12:25 (49)
01:12 (27)
21:32 (109)
07:25 (29)
01:43 (3)
09:08 (88) 00:42 (36) 02:42 (38) 11:12 (97) 02:13 (39) 00:33 (6) 02:12 (51) 00:50 (41) 00:33 (66)
Hellas Orientering 1
07:55 (23)
20:20 (34)
21:32 (33)
21:32 (109)
28:57 (29)
30:40 (23)
30:40 (93) 31:22 (93) 34:04 (85) 45:16 (83) 47:29 (78) 48:02 (78) 50:14 (75) 51:04 (73) 51:37 (73)
75 Jostein Moe 00:51:42
10:08 (23)
10:56 (37)
21:04 (96)
01:27 (23)
06:45 (21)
08:12 (40) 00:45 (104) 02:57 (101) 11:02 (89) 02:39 (137) 01:10 (215) 02:22 (121) 00:57 (147) 00:34 (94)
Kristiansand OK 2
10:08 (23)
21:04 (30)
21:04 (96)
22:31 (33)
29:16 (27)
29:16 (58) 30:01 (58) 32:58 (59) 44:00 (65) 46:39 (65) 47:49 (71) 50:11 (73) 51:08 (75) 51:42 (75)
76 Martin Jansson 00:51:43
10:17 (27)
10:06 (20)
20:23 (72)
01:28 (24)
07:37 (44)
09:05 (86) 00:51 (202) 03:06 (149) 11:02 (89) 02:48 (172) 00:42 (70) 02:16 (78) 00:57 (147) 00:33 (66)
OK Rodhen 1
10:17 (27)
20:23 (24)
20:23 (72)
21:51 (28)
29:28 (29)
29:28 (63) 30:19 (66) 33:25 (70) 44:27 (67) 47:15 (74) 47:57 (75) 50:13 (74) 51:10 (77) 51:43 (76)
77 Peter Jacobsson 00:51:45
07:49 (17)
12:05 (40)
01:17 (39)
21:11 (100)
07:10 (23)
01:50 (11)
09:00 (78) 00:43 (59) 02:53 (87) 11:04 (91) 02:21 (70) 00:37 (30) 02:27 (147) 00:53 (66) 00:36 (137)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
07:49 (17)
19:54 (30)
21:11 (28)
21:11 (100)
28:21 (21)
30:11 (20)
30:11 (81) 30:54 (80) 33:47 (77) 44:51 (75) 47:12 (73) 47:49 (71) 50:16 (78) 51:09 (76) 51:45 (77)
78 Johan Sisell 00:51:46
09:23 (45)
11:19 (35)
20:42 (82)
06:38 (9)
01:58 (29)
08:36 (55) 00:47 (141) 03:03 (140) 11:53 (124) 02:29 (108) 00:36 (22) 02:11 (46) 00:55 (106) 00:34 (94)
OK Södertörn 1
09:23 (45)
20:42 (35)
20:42 (82)
27:20 (11)
29:18 (11)
29:18 (59) 30:05 (60) 33:08 (61) 45:01 (77) 47:30 (80) 48:06 (79) 50:17 (79) 51:12 (78) 51:46 (78)
79 Peter Markendahl 00:51:54
11:09 (54)
11:25 (50)
22:34 (145)
07:21 (18)
00:58 (4)
08:19 (42) 00:45 (104) 02:49 (69) 10:52 (81) 02:20 (65) 00:33 (6) 02:14 (64) 00:53 (66) 00:35 (117)
Hagaby GOIF 2
11:09 (54)
22:34 (48)
22:34 (145)
29:55 (34)
30:53 (34)
30:53 (99) 31:38 (99) 34:27 (95) 45:19 (84) 47:39 (83) 48:12 (80) 50:26 (80) 51:19 (79) 51:54 (79)
80 Timo Mikkola 00:51:55
10:19 (28)
10:33 (30)
20:52 (88)
06:33 (8)
01:59 (33)
08:32 (47) 00:49 (173) 02:59 (113) 11:38 (113) 02:25 (84) 00:42 (70) 02:17 (86) 01:05 (239) 00:36 (137)
Hiisirasti 2
10:19 (28)
20:52 (25)
20:52 (88)
27:25 (12)
29:24 (12)
29:24 (62) 30:13 (62) 33:12 (67) 44:50 (74) 47:15 (74) 47:57 (75) 50:14 (75) 51:19 (79) 51:55 (80)
81 Rasmus Oscar 00:51:59
09:25 (10)
09:14 (4)
18:39 (26)
10:54 (69)
01:58 (29)
12:52 (242) 00:43 (59) 02:50 (74) 10:24 (45) 02:20 (65) 00:35 (16) 02:10 (36) 00:50 (41) 00:36 (137)
OK Pan Århus 1
09:25 (10)
18:39 (5)
18:39 (26)
29:33 (32)
31:31 (32)
31:31 (116) 32:14 (113) 35:04 (106) 45:28 (89) 47:48 (88) 48:23 (83) 50:33 (81) 51:23 (81) 51:59 (81)
82 Jarkko Saarinen 00:52:09
07:14 (5)
13:20 (69)
01:13 (32)
21:47 (119)
06:20 (7)
02:01 (37)
08:21 (43) 00:47 (141) 02:54 (90) 11:44 (120) 02:13 (39) 00:41 (53) 02:20 (108) 00:49 (31) 00:33 (66)
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
07:14 (5)
20:34 (41)
21:47 (37)
21:47 (119)
28:07 (18)
30:08 (19)
30:08 (80) 30:55 (82) 33:49 (78) 45:33 (91) 47:46 (87) 48:27 (85) 50:47 (84) 51:36 (83) 52:09 (82)
83 Nikita Vinogradov 00:52:09
08:26 (24)
11:14 (31)
19:40 (49)
08:38 (49)
01:54 (23)
10:32 (161) 00:42 (36) 03:00 (123) 11:21 (101) 02:29 (108) 00:40 (45) 02:16 (78) 00:54 (90) 00:35 (117)
Nord West 1
08:26 (24)
19:40 (27)
19:40 (49)
28:18 (20)
30:12 (21)
30:12 (82) 30:54 (80) 33:54 (83) 45:15 (82) 47:44 (86) 48:24 (84) 50:40 (82) 51:34 (82) 52:09 (82)
84 Dan Norin 00:52:18
09:30 (53)
11:02 (23)
01:12 (27)
21:44 (116)
06:53 (13)
01:52 (17)
08:45 (63) 00:43 (59) 02:59 (113) 11:09 (94) 02:23 (80) 00:35 (16) 02:31 (170) 00:55 (106) 00:34 (94)
Gävle OK 1
09:30 (53)
20:32 (39)
21:44 (35)
21:44 (116)
28:37 (22)
30:29 (22)
30:29 (89) 31:12 (87) 34:11 (89) 45:20 (85) 47:43 (85) 48:18 (82) 50:49 (85) 51:44 (85) 52:18 (84)
85 Mikko Reitti 00:52:23
10:03 (21)
10:54 (35)
20:57 (90)
10:01 (65)
01:52 (17)
11:53 (219) 00:41 (17) 02:39 (20) 09:46 (19) 02:11 (33) 00:34 (11) 02:14 (64) 00:53 (66) 00:35 (117)
OK Orient 1
10:03 (21)
20:57 (27)
20:57 (90)
30:58 (43)
32:50 (41)
32:50 (138) 33:31 (137) 36:10 (132) 45:56 (98) 48:07 (95) 48:41 (86) 50:55 (86) 51:48 (86) 52:23 (85)
86 Torgny Lindström 00:52:28
08:11 (29)
11:20 (27)
01:30 (70)
21:01 (94)
07:36 (24)
01:51 (103)
09:27 (104) 00:44 (81) 02:58 (105) 10:54 (84) 02:32 (118) 00:41 (53) 02:26 (140) 01:00 (185) 00:45 (286)
Ronneby OK 1 / Orion
08:11 (29)
19:31 (26)
21:01 (27)
21:01 (94)
28:37 (25)
30:28 (32)
30:28 (87) 31:12 (87) 34:10 (86) 45:04 (78) 47:36 (81) 48:17 (81) 50:43 (83) 51:43 (84) 52:28 (86)
87 Oskar Arlebo 00:52:34
08:00 (25)
11:23 (28)
01:22 (52)
20:45 (85)
07:57 (35)
01:09 (45)
09:06 (87) 00:44 (81) 02:59 (113) 11:46 (121) 02:44 (161) 00:40 (45) 02:19 (103) 00:56 (126) 00:35 (117)
KFUM Örebro OK 1
08:00 (25)
19:23 (23)
20:45 (24)
20:45 (85)
28:42 (26)
29:51 (25)
29:51 (72) 30:35 (71) 33:34 (74) 45:20 (85) 48:04 (93) 48:44 (87) 51:03 (87) 51:59 (87) 52:34 (87)
88 Topi Raitanen 00:52:41
12:16 (81)
10:26 (17)
22:42 (152)
07:44 (35)
01:46 (7)
09:30 (107) 00:42 (36) 02:40 (25) 10:21 (38) 02:32 (118) 00:35 (16) 02:08 (23) 01:00 (185) 00:31 (29)
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot / Keravan Urheilijat / Pihkaniskat 2
12:16 (81)
22:42 (54)
22:42 (152)
30:26 (42)
32:12 (40)
32:12 (131) 32:54 (130) 35:34 (123) 45:55 (97) 48:27 (99) 49:02 (88) 51:10 (88) 52:10 (88) 52:41 (88)
89 Eero Koski 00:53:05
07:50 (18)
11:07 (25)
01:20 (45)
20:17 (66)
01:29 (28)
07:34 (40)
09:03 (82) 00:48 (157) 03:01 (127) 12:58 (172) 02:28 (103) 00:41 (53) 02:17 (86) 00:58 (159) 00:34 (94)
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1
07:50 (18)
18:57 (15)
20:17 (16)
20:17 (66)
21:46 (26)
29:20 (28)
29:20 (61) 30:08 (61) 33:09 (64) 46:07 (104) 48:35 (101) 49:16 (90) 51:33 (89) 52:31 (89) 53:05 (89)
90 Simon Imark 00:53:07
09:30 (51)
11:53 (49)
21:23 (105)
07:41 (27)
01:17 (73)
08:58 (74) 00:48 (157) 03:01 (127) 11:23 (102) 02:21 (70) 01:30 (233) 02:11 (46) 00:59 (171) 00:33 (66)
Tullinge SK 3
09:30 (51)
21:23 (42)
21:23 (105)
29:04 (30)
30:21 (30)
30:21 (85) 31:09 (86) 34:10 (86) 45:33 (91) 47:54 (91) 49:24 (91) 51:35 (90) 52:34 (90) 53:07 (90)
91 Christian Rotviker 00:53:09
11:07 (53)
10:37 (32)
21:44 (116)
07:22 (27)
02:09 (48)
09:31 (110) 00:51 (202) 02:59 (113) 10:33 (63) 02:10 (28) 01:27 (229) 02:30 (165) 00:53 (66) 00:31 (29)
Centrum OK 1
11:07 (53)
21:44 (36)
21:44 (116)
29:06 (31)
31:15 (30)
31:15 (109) 32:06 (109) 35:05 (107) 45:38 (93) 47:48 (88) 49:15 (89) 51:45 (91) 52:38 (91) 53:09 (91)
92 Patrik Rosén 00:53:28
09:42 (14)
11:15 (43)
20:57 (90)
01:36 (39)
07:18 (34)
08:54 (71) 00:46 (119) 02:56 (95) 12:12 (134) 02:39 (137) 01:21 (225) 02:16 (78) 00:54 (90) 00:33 (66)
Växjö OK 1
09:42 (14)
20:57 (27)
20:57 (90)
22:33 (34)
29:51 (31)
29:51 (72) 30:37 (74) 33:33 (73) 45:45 (94) 48:24 (97) 49:45 (94) 52:01 (92) 52:55 (92) 53:28 (92)
93 Joel Sjölander 00:53:42
08:36 (27)
11:04 (27)
19:40 (49)
09:12 (56)
02:03 (42)
11:15 (200) 00:48 (157) 02:45 (53) 10:43 (74) 02:29 (108) 02:28 (283) 02:09 (28) 00:53 (66) 00:32 (47)
IFK Umeå 1
08:36 (27)
19:40 (27)
19:40 (49)
28:52 (26)
30:55 (26)
30:55 (100) 31:43 (101) 34:28 (96) 45:11 (81) 47:40 (84) 50:08 (99) 52:17 (94) 53:10 (94) 53:42 (93)
94 Matti Vainionpää 00:53:44
07:21 (7)
13:40 (73)
01:10 (17)
22:11 (132)
06:39 (10)
01:54 (23)
08:33 (50) 00:44 (81) 02:45 (53) 10:46 (78) 02:39 (137) 02:18 (267) 02:25 (135) 00:50 (41) 00:33 (66)
Rasti-Kurikka 1
07:21 (7)
21:01 (45)
22:11 (44)
22:11 (132)
28:50 (25)
30:44 (24)
30:44 (97) 31:28 (95) 34:13 (91) 44:59 (76) 47:38 (82) 49:56 (96) 52:21 (96) 53:11 (96) 53:44 (94)
95 Mats Fröberg 00:53:45
10:02 (20)
10:14 (24)
20:16 (65)
08:42 (51)
01:06 (30)
09:48 (126) 00:47 (141) 03:02 (135) 11:36 (111) 02:37 (132) 01:36 (237) 02:35 (188) 00:53 (66) 00:35 (117)
OK Linné 2
10:02 (20)
20:16 (21)
20:16 (65)
28:58 (29)
30:04 (28)
30:04 (79) 30:51 (79) 33:53 (82) 45:29 (90) 48:06 (94) 49:42 (93) 52:17 (94) 53:10 (94) 53:45 (95)
96 Ville Sundberg 00:53:47
09:18 (41)
11:42 (44)
21:00 (93)
07:33 (22)
01:10 (51)
08:43 (62) 00:47 (141) 03:22 (199) 12:10 (133) 02:38 (135) 00:55 (187) 02:37 (197) 00:55 (106) 00:40 (215)
Lynx 2
09:18 (41)
21:00 (39)
21:00 (93)
28:33 (24)
29:43 (24)
29:43 (68) 30:30 (69) 33:52 (81) 46:02 (100) 48:40 (103) 49:35 (92) 52:12 (93) 53:07 (93) 53:47 (96)
97 Niklas Carlsson 00:53:50
08:47 (29)
11:46 (47)
20:33 (77)
01:36 (39)
08:57 (73)
10:33 (162) 00:43 (59) 02:52 (83) 11:39 (116) 02:10 (28) 01:27 (229) 02:32 (174) 00:49 (31) 00:32 (47)
Boxholm-Mjölby OL / OK Motala 1
08:47 (29)
20:33 (33)
20:33 (77)
22:09 (30)
31:06 (42)
31:06 (105) 31:49 (103) 34:41 (102) 46:20 (105) 48:30 (100) 49:57 (97) 52:29 (98) 53:18 (97) 53:50 (97)
98 Isak Bergset 00:53:55
10:25 (32)
10:37 (32)
21:02 (95)
01:26 (20)
07:23 (38)
08:49 (67) 00:50 (184) 04:55 (311) 11:37 (112) 02:13 (39) 00:37 (30) 02:31 (170) 00:48 (19) 00:33 (66)
NTNUI 3
10:25 (32)
21:02 (29)
21:02 (95)
22:28 (32)
29:51 (31)
29:51 (72) 30:41 (77) 35:36 (124) 47:13 (116) 49:26 (109) 50:03 (98) 52:34 (100) 53:22 (99) 53:55 (98)
99 Johan Lindahl 00:53:57
10:42 (39)
10:48 (34)
21:30 (107)
07:15 (17)
01:08 (39)
08:23 (44) 00:45 (104) 03:13 (168) 12:15 (138) 02:56 (195) 00:46 (118) 02:35 (188) 00:56 (126) 00:38 (175)
Täby OK 1
10:42 (39)
21:30 (33)
21:30 (107)
28:45 (28)
29:53 (26)
29:53 (75) 30:38 (75) 33:51 (80) 46:06 (103) 49:02 (106) 49:48 (95) 52:23 (97) 53:19 (98) 53:57 (99)
100 Johan Strandberg 00:54:07
08:33 (36)
10:54 (21)
01:10 (17)
20:37 (79)
01:25 (16)
08:27 (61)
09:52 (128) 00:44 (81) 03:04 (143) 12:50 (170) 02:22 (76) 00:47 (131) 02:20 (108) 00:56 (126) 00:35 (117)
Gustavsbergs OK 1
08:33 (36)
19:27 (24)
20:37 (22)
20:37 (79)
22:02 (29)
30:29 (36)
30:29 (89) 31:13 (89) 34:17 (92) 47:07 (113) 49:29 (110) 50:16 (102) 52:36 (101) 53:32 (100) 54:07 (100)
101 Martins Linde 00:54:08
08:42 (28)
11:44 (46)
20:26 (73)
07:13 (24)
02:10 (49)
09:23 (102) 00:49 (173) 03:08 (159) 11:34 (110) 02:40 (145) 02:08 (260) 02:32 (174) 00:54 (90) 00:34 (94)
OK Ozons 1
08:42 (28)
20:26 (31)
20:26 (73)
27:39 (13)
29:49 (16)
29:49 (70) 30:38 (75) 33:46 (76) 45:20 (85) 48:00 (92) 50:08 (99) 52:40 (104) 53:34 (102) 54:08 (101)
102 Thor Mella 00:54:10
11:22 (58)
11:03 (38)
22:25 (139)
07:37 (25)
01:03 (18)
08:40 (60) 00:42 (36) 02:47 (61) 12:31 (147) 02:32 (118) 00:41 (53) 02:18 (96) 00:56 (126) 00:38 (175)
Østmarka OK 1
11:22 (58)
22:25 (43)
22:25 (139)
30:02 (36)
31:05 (36)
31:05 (104) 31:47 (102) 34:34 (100) 47:05 (112) 49:37 (112) 50:18 (103) 52:36 (101) 53:32 (100) 54:10 (102)
103 Ivar Haugen 00:54:13
08:39 (38)
10:32 (13)
01:16 (36)
20:27 (74)
09:45 (68)
01:12 (61)
10:57 (182) 00:45 (104) 02:58 (105) 10:20 (37) 02:02 (6) 02:51 (306) 02:17 (86) 00:59 (171) 00:37 (159)
Kristiansand OK 3
08:39 (38)
19:11 (19)
20:27 (19)
20:27 (74)
30:12 (38)
31:24 (37)
31:24 (110) 32:09 (111) 35:07 (108) 45:27 (88) 47:29 (78) 50:20 (105) 52:37 (103) 53:36 (103) 54:13 (103)
104 Peter Arnesson 00:54:25
10:20 (29)
09:35 (11)
19:55 (53)
05:29 (110)
07:03 (24)
12:32 (236) 00:41 (17) 02:28 (1) 10:24 (45) 02:26 (90) 02:32 (285) 02:02 (8) 00:55 (106) 00:30 (20)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1
10:20 (29)
19:55 (14)
19:55 (53)
25:24 (58)
32:27 (50)
32:27 (135) 33:08 (133) 35:36 (124) 46:00 (99) 48:26 (98) 50:58 (111) 53:00 (107) 53:55 (106) 54:25 (104)
105 Mats Dahlén 00:54:28
12:53 (93)
11:28 (39)
24:21 (184)
01:32 (29)
06:19 (15)
07:51 (25) 00:39 (3) 02:33 (6) 10:25 (48) 02:02 (6) 02:21 (272) 02:21 (119) 01:22 (308) 00:33 (66)
Kristiansand OK 1
12:53 (93)
24:21 (66)
24:21 (184)
25:53 (63)
32:12 (48)
32:12 (131) 32:51 (129) 35:24 (115) 45:49 (95) 47:51 (90) 50:12 (101) 52:33 (99) 53:55 (106) 54:28 (105)
106 Marcus Kvarndal 00:54:29
07:24 (11)
11:56 (36)
01:13 (32)
20:33 (77)
09:22 (58)
01:55 (27)
11:17 (202) 00:44 (81) 02:44 (45) 10:33 (63) 02:26 (90) 02:34 (288) 02:09 (28) 00:54 (90) 00:35 (117)
Ulricehamns OK 1
07:24 (11)
19:20 (21)
20:33 (21)
20:33 (77)
29:55 (37)
31:50 (36)
31:50 (125) 32:34 (125) 35:18 (113) 45:51 (96) 48:17 (96) 50:51 (108) 53:00 (107) 53:54 (104) 54:29 (106)
107 Staffan Järn 00:54:31
09:15 (39)
13:19 (68)
22:34 (145)
01:42 (49)
07:47 (47)
09:29 (105) 00:43 (59) 02:50 (74) 11:01 (87) 02:29 (108) 01:32 (235) 02:26 (140) 00:52 (56) 00:35 (117)
IF Brahe 1
09:15 (39)
22:34 (51)
22:34 (145)
24:16 (50)
32:03 (47)
32:03 (129) 32:46 (127) 35:36 (124) 46:37 (108) 49:06 (107) 50:38 (107) 53:04 (109) 53:56 (108) 54:31 (107)
108 Otso Seppälä 00:54:32
10:56 (48)
10:26 (27)
21:22 (104)
01:38 (45)
10:17 (100)
11:55 (221) 00:46 (119) 02:51 (79) 10:43 (74) 02:26 (90) 00:52 (169) 02:10 (36) 00:53 (66) 00:34 (94)
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
10:56 (48)
21:22 (32)
21:22 (104)
23:00 (38)
33:17 (53)
33:17 (145) 34:03 (144) 36:54 (139) 47:37 (119) 50:03 (116) 50:55 (110) 53:05 (110) 53:58 (109) 54:32 (108)
109 Anders Höije 00:54:32
09:18 (41)
11:52 (48)
21:10 (99)
01:32 (29)
07:59 (53)
09:31 (110) 00:48 (157) 03:01 (127) 12:42 (165) 02:29 (108) 00:38 (37) 02:38 (203) 00:57 (147) 00:38 (175)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 3
09:18 (41)
21:10 (41)
21:10 (99)
22:42 (35)
30:41 (39)
30:41 (95) 31:29 (96) 34:30 (97) 47:12 (115) 49:41 (114) 50:19 (104) 52:57 (106) 53:54 (104) 54:32 (108)
110 Ossi Karvonen 00:54:38
08:19 (32)
12:14 (44)
01:28 (64)
22:01 (129)
07:54 (32)
01:07 (36)
09:01 (81) 00:47 (141) 02:56 (95) 11:42 (119) 03:09 (223) 00:47 (131) 02:32 (174) 01:03 (221) 00:40 (215)
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1
08:19 (32)
20:33 (40)
22:01 (42)
22:01 (129)
29:55 (34)
31:02 (35)
31:02 (102) 31:49 (103) 34:45 (105) 46:27 (106) 49:36 (111) 50:23 (106) 52:55 (105) 53:58 (109) 54:38 (110)
111 Johan Antonsson 00:54:38
10:31 (35)
12:03 (61)
22:34 (145)
07:53 (31)
01:10 (51)
09:03 (82) 00:46 (119) 03:07 (154) 12:18 (139) 02:27 (97) 00:36 (22) 02:17 (86) 00:52 (56) 00:38 (175)
OK Löftan 1
10:31 (35)
22:34 (48)
22:34 (145)
30:27 (42)
31:37 (42)
31:37 (119) 32:23 (118) 35:30 (121) 47:48 (121) 50:15 (119) 50:51 (108) 53:08 (111) 54:00 (111) 54:38 (110)
112 Tomas Knutsson 00:54:50
10:06 (22)
10:11 (22)
20:17 (66)
09:40 (62)
02:02 (39)
11:42 (213) 00:43 (59) 02:47 (61) 10:33 (63) 02:33 (123) 02:27 (281) 02:15 (73) 00:57 (147) 00:36 (137)
Ärla IF 1
10:06 (22)
20:17 (22)
20:17 (66)
29:57 (38)
31:59 (37)
31:59 (127) 32:42 (126) 35:29 (119) 46:02 (100) 48:35 (101) 51:02 (112) 53:17 (112) 54:14 (112) 54:50 (112)
113 Robert Palm 00:54:51
09:29 (49)
11:36 (42)
21:05 (97)
02:09 (82)
07:58 (52)
10:07 (145) 00:48 (157) 03:17 (187) 10:45 (76) 02:39 (137) 02:27 (281) 02:14 (64) 00:54 (90) 00:35 (117)
Västerås SOK 1
09:29 (49)
21:05 (40)
21:05 (97)
23:14 (42)
31:12 (43)
31:12 (108) 32:00 (107) 35:17 (112) 46:02 (100) 48:41 (104) 51:08 (113) 53:22 (113) 54:16 (113) 54:51 (113)
114 Olli Huhtinen 00:54:59
07:52 (20)
12:26 (50)
01:01 (1)
21:19 (103)
08:54 (52)
03:20 (96)
12:14 (227) 00:40 (9) 02:53 (87) 11:09 (94) 02:26 (90) 00:39 (41) 02:14 (64) 00:54 (90) 00:31 (29)
Turun Suunnistajat 1
07:52 (20)
20:18 (32)
21:19 (31)
21:19 (103)
30:13 (40)
33:33 (45)
33:33 (149) 34:13 (146) 37:06 (143) 48:15 (127) 50:41 (122) 51:20 (114) 53:34 (114) 54:28 (114) 54:59 (114)
115 Niko Lehtinen 00:55:15
09:31 (54)
10:43 (17)
01:19 (44)
21:33 (110)
01:48 (59)
07:34 (40)
09:22 (101) 00:45 (104) 02:53 (87) 12:03 (131) 02:23 (80) 02:41 (295) 02:10 (36) 00:53 (66) 00:32 (47)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
09:31 (54)
20:14 (31)
21:33 (34)
21:33 (110)
23:21 (43)
30:55 (41)
30:55 (100) 31:40 (100) 34:33 (98) 46:36 (107) 48:59 (105) 51:40 (119) 53:50 (116) 54:43 (116) 55:15 (115)
116 Linus Lauri 00:55:18
08:58 (33)
13:58 (73)
22:56 (157)
07:13 (16)
01:18 (76)
08:31 (46) 00:46 (119) 03:13 (168) 12:36 (154) 02:42 (152) 00:39 (41) 02:19 (103) 01:00 (185) 00:36 (137)
IFK Lidingö SOK 3
08:58 (33)
22:56 (57)
22:56 (157)
30:09 (37)
31:27 (39)
31:27 (112) 32:13 (112) 35:26 (117) 48:02 (124) 50:44 (123) 51:23 (115) 53:42 (115) 54:42 (115) 55:18 (116)
117 Kari Kallio 00:55:29
11:05 (72)
11:09 (28)
22:14 (134)
01:28 (24)
06:12 (8)
07:40 (22) 00:41 (17) 02:35 (9) 13:58 (209) 03:12 (229) 01:13 (219) 02:20 (108) 01:02 (214) 00:34 (94)
Koovee 1
11:05 (72)
22:14 (49)
22:14 (134)
23:42 (46)
29:54 (33)
29:54 (77) 30:35 (71) 33:10 (66) 47:08 (114) 50:20 (120) 51:33 (118) 53:53 (117) 54:55 (117) 55:29 (117)
118 Antonio Serini 00:55:33
10:53 (46)
11:35 (52)
22:28 (140)
07:58 (36)
01:15 (69)
09:13 (90) 00:50 (184) 03:13 (168) 12:26 (144) 02:37 (132) 00:41 (53) 02:28 (152) 00:59 (171) 00:38 (175)
IKP Prato - Alta Badia Orienteering 1
10:53 (46)
22:28 (44)
22:28 (140)
30:26 (41)
31:41 (43)
31:41 (121) 32:31 (121) 35:44 (128) 48:10 (125) 50:47 (124) 51:28 (117) 53:56 (118) 54:55 (117) 55:33 (118)
119 August Kollberg 00:55:42
08:09 (28)
12:21 (47)
01:16 (36)
21:46 (118)
01:59 (73)
07:53 (49)
09:52 (128) 00:47 (141) 02:59 (113) 11:26 (105) 02:20 (65) 02:54 (307) 02:11 (46) 00:55 (106) 00:32 (47)
Eksjö SOK 1
08:09 (28)
20:30 (37)
21:46 (36)
21:46 (118)
23:45 (47)
31:38 (45)
31:38 (120) 32:25 (119) 35:24 (115) 46:50 (110) 49:10 (108) 52:04 (123) 54:15 (121) 55:10 (120) 55:42 (119)
120 Jakob Gustavsson 00:55:50
08:38 (37)
11:46 (35)
01:26 (62)
21:50 (121)
09:21 (64)
01:12 (61)
10:33 (162) 00:51 (202) 02:56 (95) 11:09 (94) 02:39 (137) 01:43 (244) 02:29 (158) 01:03 (221) 00:37 (159)
Linköpings OK 2
08:38 (37)
20:24 (35)
21:50 (38)
21:50 (121)
31:11 (46)
32:23 (45)
32:23 (134) 33:14 (134) 36:10 (132) 47:19 (117) 49:58 (115) 51:41 (120) 54:10 (120) 55:13 (121) 55:50 (120)
121 Sigve Vågsnes 00:55:51
10:01 (58)
11:35 (41)
21:36 (112)
02:54 (96)
07:15 (33)
10:09 (146) 00:46 (119) 03:14 (175) 12:13 (135) 02:42 (152) 00:46 (118) 02:36 (193) 01:02 (214) 00:47 (301)
Oppsal Orientering 1
10:01 (58)
21:36 (45)
21:36 (112)
24:30 (53)
31:45 (46)
31:45 (123) 32:31 (121) 35:45 (129) 47:58 (123) 50:40 (121) 51:26 (116) 54:02 (119) 55:04 (119) 55:51 (121)
122 Sami Valkama 00:55:55
12:32 (75)
10:05 (19)
22:37 (149)
08:05 (40)
01:08 (39)
09:13 (90) 00:43 (59) 02:59 (113) 13:31 (189) 02:28 (103) 00:40 (45) 02:10 (36) 01:01 (199) 00:33 (66)
Paimion Rasti 1
12:32 (75)
22:37 (50)
22:37 (149)
30:42 (44)
31:50 (44)
31:50 (125) 32:33 (123) 35:32 (122) 49:03 (134) 51:31 (133) 52:11 (126) 54:21 (122) 55:22 (122) 55:55 (122)
123 Oscar Andersson 00:55:59
11:01 (51)
11:52 (56)
22:53 (156)
01:28 (24)
09:23 (84)
10:51 (180) 00:42 (36) 03:07 (154) 11:38 (113) 02:11 (33) 00:46 (118) 02:24 (127) 00:55 (106) 00:32 (47)
Stora Tuna OK 2
11:01 (51)
22:53 (52)
22:53 (156)
24:21 (52)
33:44 (56)
33:44 (152) 34:26 (152) 37:33 (148) 49:11 (140) 51:22 (129) 52:08 (125) 54:32 (124) 55:27 (124) 55:59 (123)
124 Olli-Jussi Korpinen 00:56:01
08:06 (26)
12:24 (48)
01:20 (45)
21:50 (121)
06:58 (15)
02:48 (88)
09:46 (124) 00:45 (104) 02:50 (74) 11:49 (122) 03:10 (226) 02:08 (260) 02:15 (73) 00:54 (90) 00:34 (94)
Anttolan Urheilijat 1
08:06 (26)
20:30 (37)
21:50 (38)
21:50 (121)
28:48 (24)
31:36 (33)
31:36 (118) 32:21 (117) 35:11 (109) 47:00 (111) 50:10 (118) 52:18 (130) 54:33 (125) 55:27 (124) 56:01 (124)
125 Mattias Johansson 00:56:01
10:42 (39)
11:51 (55)
22:33 (144)
10:58 (81)
01:02 (13)
12:00 (222) 00:42 (36) 03:01 (127) 10:49 (79) 02:23 (80) 00:37 (30) 02:25 (135) 00:54 (90) 00:37 (159)
IFK Moras OK 2
10:42 (39)
22:33 (47)
22:33 (144)
33:31 (57)
34:33 (56)
34:33 (164) 35:15 (160) 38:16 (157) 49:05 (136) 51:28 (132) 52:05 (124) 54:30 (123) 55:24 (123) 56:01 (124)
126 Anton Forsberg 00:56:09
07:51 (19)
11:29 (29)
01:31 (73)
20:51 (87)
08:07 (41)
02:04 (43)
10:11 (148) 00:53 (226) 03:17 (187) 13:26 (186) 02:54 (190) 00:45 (106) 02:20 (108) 00:55 (106) 00:37 (159)
Långhundra IF 1
07:51 (19)
19:20 (21)
20:51 (26)
20:51 (87)
28:58 (30)
31:02 (27)
31:02 (102) 31:55 (106) 35:12 (110) 48:38 (130) 51:32 (134) 52:17 (129) 54:37 (127) 55:32 (126) 56:09 (126)
127 Jens Even Storhov 00:56:12
10:01 (58)
12:06 (51)
22:07 (131)
07:27 (30)
02:10 (49)
09:37 (117) 00:45 (104) 02:58 (105) 13:17 (182) 02:27 (97) 01:00 (198) 02:26 (140) 00:58 (159) 00:37 (159)
Freidig 1
10:01 (58)
22:07 (48)
22:07 (131)
29:34 (33)
31:44 (34)
31:44 (122) 32:29 (120) 35:27 (118) 48:44 (132) 51:11 (127) 52:11 (126) 54:37 (127) 55:35 (127) 56:12 (127)
128 Tuomo Stenberg 00:56:16
12:28 (74)
10:34 (31)
23:02 (159)
01:35 (38)
09:26 (85)
11:01 (189) 00:49 (173) 03:06 (149) 11:15 (98) 02:26 (90) 00:52 (169) 02:17 (86) 00:52 (56) 00:36 (137)
MS Parma 2
12:28 (74)
23:02 (54)
23:02 (159)
24:37 (54)
34:03 (58)
34:03 (155) 34:52 (155) 37:58 (154) 49:13 (141) 51:39 (135) 52:31 (134) 54:48 (132) 55:40 (130) 56:16 (128)
129 Emil Lauri 00:56:17
09:27 (11)
12:27 (65)
21:54 (125)
07:00 (17)
02:15 (58)
09:15 (93) 00:41 (17) 02:52 (83) 14:27 (226) 02:33 (123) 00:36 (22) 02:23 (123) 00:56 (126) 00:40 (215)
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
09:27 (11)
21:54 (39)
21:54 (125)
28:54 (27)
31:09 (28)
31:09 (106) 31:50 (105) 34:42 (103) 49:09 (138) 51:42 (136) 52:18 (130) 54:41 (129) 55:37 (128) 56:17 (129)
130 Desmond Franssen 00:56:17
14:18 (92)
11:12 (26)
01:09 (12)
26:39 (226)
01:28 (24)
07:08 (28)
08:36 (55) 00:41 (17) 02:37 (15) 10:22 (42) 02:50 (179) 00:45 (106) 02:16 (78) 00:55 (106) 00:36 (137)
OK Skogshjortarna 1
14:18 (92)
25:30 (73)
26:39 (71)
26:39 (226)
28:07 (73)
35:15 (63)
35:15 (175) 35:56 (174) 38:33 (163) 48:55 (133) 51:45 (138) 52:30 (133) 54:46 (130) 55:41 (131) 56:17 (129)
131 Antti Veijalainen 00:56:18
09:10 (37)
12:28 (56)
21:38 (113)
07:06 (19)
02:26 (73)
09:32 (113) 00:55 (248) 03:08 (159) 13:12 (179) 02:48 (172) 00:42 (70) 02:40 (209) 01:04 (230) 00:39 (204)
Paimion Rasti 2
09:10 (37)
21:38 (46)
21:38 (113)
28:44 (23)
31:10 (29)
31:10 (107) 32:05 (108) 35:13 (111) 48:25 (129) 51:13 (128) 51:55 (122) 54:35 (126) 55:39 (129) 56:18 (131)
132 Joakim Byström 00:56:19
08:57 (32)
13:03 (65)
22:00 (128)
08:24 (44)
01:06 (30)
09:30 (107) 00:50 (184) 03:01 (127) 12:14 (137) 04:15 (293) 00:47 (131) 02:16 (78) 00:55 (106) 00:31 (29)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
08:57 (32)
22:00 (47)
22:00 (128)
30:24 (40)
31:30 (40)
31:30 (114) 32:20 (115) 35:21 (114) 47:35 (118) 51:50 (140) 52:37 (136) 54:53 (134) 55:48 (134) 56:19 (132)
133 Tapani Partanen 00:56:21
11:03 (71)
11:32 (40)
22:35 (148)
08:39 (49)
01:19 (78)
09:58 (135) 00:43 (59) 03:01 (127) 11:28 (106) 02:24 (83) 01:38 (240) 02:59 (262) 00:56 (126) 00:39 (204)
Hyvinkään Rasti 1
11:03 (71)
22:35 (52)
22:35 (148)
31:14 (47)
32:33 (46)
32:33 (136) 33:16 (135) 36:17 (135) 47:45 (120) 50:09 (117) 51:47 (121) 54:46 (130) 55:42 (132) 56:21 (133)
134 Erik Forsgren 00:56:23
09:06 (36)
12:28 (56)
21:34 (111)
01:33 (32)
07:09 (29)
08:42 (61) 00:49 (173) 03:15 (180) 12:28 (146) 02:51 (180) 02:34 (288) 02:39 (205) 00:53 (66) 00:38 (175)
OK Tyr 1
09:06 (36)
21:34 (44)
21:34 (111)
23:07 (40)
30:16 (34)
30:16 (83) 31:05 (85) 34:20 (94) 46:48 (109) 49:39 (113) 52:13 (128) 54:52 (133) 55:45 (133) 56:23 (134)
135 Daniel Gustafsson 00:56:35
10:58 (69)
12:24 (55)
23:22 (163)
08:07 (41)
01:11 (54)
09:18 (96) 00:51 (202) 03:32 (225) 12:01 (129) 02:38 (135) 00:42 (70) 02:29 (158) 01:00 (185) 00:42 (247)
KFUM Örebro OK 2
10:58 (69)
23:22 (60)
23:22 (163)
31:29 (48)
32:40 (47)
32:40 (137) 33:31 (137) 37:03 (141) 49:04 (135) 51:42 (136) 52:24 (132) 54:53 (134) 55:53 (135) 56:35 (135)
136 Anders Svensk 00:56:39
09:31 (12)
10:29 (28)
20:00 (58)
01:49 (62)
08:51 (67)
10:40 (169) 00:51 (202) 03:02 (135) 13:17 (182) 03:16 (240) 01:51 (252) 02:16 (78) 00:53 (66) 00:33 (66)
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
09:31 (12)
20:00 (16)
20:00 (58)
21:49 (27)
30:40 (38)
30:40 (93) 31:31 (97) 34:33 (98) 47:50 (122) 51:06 (126) 52:57 (138) 55:13 (137) 56:06 (136) 56:39 (136)
137 Juuso Lampinen 00:56:42
10:03 (60)
12:35 (58)
22:38 (150)
07:09 (22)
02:23 (65)
09:32 (113) 00:48 (157) 03:13 (168) 13:40 (199) 02:22 (76) 00:43 (83) 02:19 (103) 00:53 (66) 00:34 (94)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
10:03 (60)
22:38 (53)
22:38 (150)
29:47 (35)
32:10 (39)
32:10 (130) 32:58 (131) 36:11 (134) 49:51 (147) 52:13 (143) 52:56 (137) 55:15 (138) 56:08 (137) 56:42 (137)
138 Gustav Henrik Fiskum 00:56:55
08:28 (34)
10:51 (20)
01:11 (22)
20:30 (75)
10:03 (71)
01:02 (13)
11:05 (191) 00:45 (104) 05:38 (319) 12:25 (143) 02:14 (44) 00:38 (37) 02:19 (103) 00:48 (19) 00:33 (66)
IL Tyrving 2
08:28 (34)
19:19 (20)
20:30 (20)
20:30 (75)
30:33 (43)
31:35 (41)
31:35 (117) 32:20 (115) 37:58 (154) 50:23 (152) 52:37 (146) 53:15 (141) 55:34 (139) 56:22 (139) 56:55 (138)
139 Timo Savonen 00:57:01
09:00 (34)
15:20 (86)
24:20 (182)
08:59 (58)
01:28 (92)
10:27 (156) 00:43 (59) 02:59 (113) 10:51 (80) 02:29 (108) 00:42 (70) 02:39 (205) 01:09 (262) 00:42 (247)
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1
09:00 (34)
24:20 (65)
24:20 (182)
33:19 (56)
34:47 (57)
34:47 (167) 35:30 (165) 38:29 (162) 49:20 (143) 51:49 (139) 52:31 (134) 55:10 (136) 56:19 (138) 57:01 (139)
140 Per Andréasson 00:57:10
07:48 (15)
12:04 (38)
01:20 (45)
21:12 (101)
01:37 (43)
07:39 (45)
09:16 (94) 00:47 (141) 03:20 (193) 13:35 (194) 02:48 (172) 02:08 (260) 02:29 (158) 00:56 (126) 00:39 (204)
IFK Göteborg 3
07:48 (15)
19:52 (29)
21:12 (29)
21:12 (101)
22:49 (36)
30:28 (35)
30:28 (87) 31:15 (90) 34:35 (101) 48:10 (125) 50:58 (125) 53:06 (139) 55:35 (140) 56:31 (140) 57:10 (140)
141 Joel Sågfors 00:57:24
12:53 (78)
14:44 (93)
27:37 (248)
07:05 (12)
01:06 (30)
08:11 (39) 00:43 (59) 02:47 (61) 11:28 (106) 02:14 (44) 00:42 (70) 02:09 (28) 01:02 (214) 00:31 (29)
IF Femman 1
12:53 (78)
27:37 (86)
27:37 (248)
34:42 (63)
35:48 (63)
35:48 (184) 36:31 (182) 39:18 (173) 50:46 (154) 53:00 (150) 53:42 (143) 55:51 (142) 56:53 (143) 57:24 (141)
142 Olli Salo 00:57:26
10:58 (50)
11:21 (46)
22:19 (136)
07:41 (34)
02:01 (37)
09:42 (119) 00:47 (141) 03:17 (187) 12:33 (151) 02:49 (176) 01:42 (243) 02:37 (197) 00:56 (126) 00:44 (276)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
10:58 (50)
22:19 (42)
22:19 (136)
30:00 (39)
32:01 (38)
32:01 (128) 32:48 (128) 36:05 (130) 48:38 (130) 51:27 (131) 53:09 (140) 55:46 (141) 56:42 (141) 57:26 (142)
143 Kristian Løvås 00:57:31
11:38 (64)
12:02 (59)
23:40 (167)
08:53 (56)
01:16 (72)
10:09 (146) 00:50 (184) 03:10 (163) 12:18 (139) 02:35 (129) 00:41 (53) 02:29 (158) 00:56 (126) 00:43 (264)
Varegg Fleridrett / Fana IL 2
11:38 (64)
23:40 (57)
23:40 (167)
32:33 (52)
33:49 (52)
33:49 (153) 34:39 (153) 37:49 (149) 50:07 (149) 52:42 (147) 53:23 (142) 55:52 (143) 56:48 (142) 57:31 (143)
144 Eric Rosander 00:57:39
09:28 (48)
11:58 (50)
21:26 (106)
01:37 (43)
10:05 (97)
11:42 (213) 00:46 (119) 03:13 (168) 12:32 (148) 02:36 (130) 01:30 (233) 02:25 (135) 00:53 (66) 00:36 (137)
Finspångs SOK 1
09:28 (48)
21:26 (43)
21:26 (106)
23:03 (39)
33:08 (52)
33:08 (142) 33:54 (142) 37:07 (144) 49:39 (146) 52:15 (144) 53:45 (144) 56:10 (144) 57:03 (144) 57:39 (144)
145 Oskar Höglund 00:57:42
08:42 (39)
12:27 (51)
01:08 (9)
22:17 (135)
08:51 (54)
02:07 (106)
10:58 (185) 00:46 (119) 03:11 (166) 13:05 (176) 02:40 (145) 00:53 (175) 02:24 (127) 00:53 (66) 00:35 (117)
Motala AIF OL 1
08:42 (39)
21:09 (47)
22:17 (45)
22:17 (135)
31:08 (45)
33:15 (48)
33:15 (143) 34:01 (143) 37:12 (145) 50:17 (151) 52:57 (149) 53:50 (147) 56:14 (146) 57:07 (145) 57:42 (145)
146 Henrik Olofsson 00:57:53
09:20 (51)
10:59 (22)
01:12 (27)
21:31 (108)
13:24 (91)
01:04 (23)
14:28 (271) 00:46 (119) 02:57 (101) 11:29 (108) 02:19 (63) 00:41 (53) 02:18 (96) 00:51 (52) 00:33 (66)
Helsingborgs SOK 1
09:20 (51)
20:19 (33)
21:31 (32)
21:31 (108)
34:55 (64)
35:59 (64)
35:59 (185) 36:45 (184) 39:42 (183) 51:11 (160) 53:30 (152) 54:11 (149) 56:29 (149) 57:20 (147) 57:53 (146)
147 Janina Donner 00:57:57
10:25 (32)
11:24 (49)
21:49 (120)
10:20 (72)
01:06 (30)
11:26 (204) 00:50 (184) 02:58 (105) 12:07 (132) 02:13 (39) 02:23 (274) 02:24 (127) 01:05 (239) 00:42 (247)
OK77 1
10:25 (32)
21:49 (37)
21:49 (120)
32:09 (50)
33:15 (48)
33:15 (143) 34:05 (145) 37:03 (141) 49:10 (139) 51:23 (130) 53:46 (145) 56:10 (144) 57:15 (146) 57:57 (147)
148 Andreas Nikolausson 00:58:01
12:18 (73)
11:20 (45)
23:38 (166)
01:43 (51)
08:14 (57)
09:57 (133) 00:47 (141) 03:04 (143) 12:41 (162) 02:48 (172) 00:52 (169) 02:34 (183) 01:00 (185) 00:40 (215)
Gotlands OF 1
12:18 (73)
23:38 (56)
23:38 (166)
25:21 (57)
33:35 (55)
33:35 (151) 34:22 (150) 37:26 (146) 50:07 (149) 52:55 (148) 53:47 (146) 56:21 (147) 57:21 (148) 58:01 (148)
149 Dan Larsson 00:58:02
10:13 (24)
12:15 (64)
22:28 (140)
07:22 (27)
01:59 (33)
09:21 (99) 00:44 (81) 03:05 (147) 13:29 (188) 03:57 (282) 00:54 (182) 02:29 (158) 00:57 (147) 00:38 (175)
OK Tisaren 2
10:13 (24)
22:28 (44)
22:28 (140)
29:50 (36)
31:49 (35)
31:49 (124) 32:33 (123) 35:38 (127) 49:07 (137) 53:04 (151) 53:58 (148) 56:27 (148) 57:24 (149) 58:02 (149)
150 Max Berggren 00:58:15
11:36 (81)
11:33 (30)
01:11 (22)
24:20 (182)
07:06 (19)
01:57 (28)
09:03 (82) 00:51 (202) 03:35 (230) 13:02 (174) 02:46 (168) 00:46 (118) 02:19 (103) 01:00 (185) 00:33 (66)
OK Denseln 2
11:36 (81)
23:09 (58)
24:20 (55)
24:20 (182)
31:26 (45)
33:23 (44)
33:23 (147) 34:14 (147) 37:49 (149) 50:51 (156) 53:37 (153) 54:23 (153) 56:42 (150) 57:42 (150) 58:15 (150)
151 Joona Viholainen 00:58:21
10:48 (42)
11:41 (54)
22:29 (142)
07:47 (36)
02:42 (87)
10:29 (157) 00:53 (226) 03:04 (143) 12:39 (158) 02:22 (76) 02:24 (276) 02:30 (165) 00:56 (126) 00:35 (117)
Suunta Jyväskylä 1
10:48 (42)
22:29 (46)
22:29 (142)
30:16 (41)
32:58 (43)
32:58 (140) 33:51 (141) 36:55 (140) 49:34 (145) 51:56 (142) 54:20 (151) 56:50 (151) 57:46 (151) 58:21 (151)
152 Fredrik Svensson 00:58:32
14:28 (93)
11:05 (24)
01:08 (9)
26:41 (227)
01:39 (46)
07:06 (25)
08:45 (63) 00:42 (36) 02:49 (69) 11:06 (92) 02:28 (103) 01:49 (250) 02:37 (197) 00:55 (106) 00:40 (215)
Jönköpings OK 1
14:28 (93)
25:33 (74)
26:41 (72)
26:41 (227)
28:20 (74)
35:26 (64)
35:26 (178) 36:08 (178) 38:57 (168) 50:03 (148) 52:31 (145) 54:20 (151) 56:57 (153) 57:52 (152) 58:32 (152)
153 Johan B Michelsen 00:58:35
09:29 (49)
11:13 (30)
20:42 (82)
04:52 (106)
07:24 (39)
12:16 (228) 00:46 (119) 03:02 (135) 12:41 (162) 04:38 (301) 00:44 (95) 02:09 (28) 01:03 (221) 00:34 (94)
Fossum IF 1
09:29 (49)
20:42 (35)
20:42 (82)
25:34 (59)
32:58 (51)
32:58 (140) 33:44 (140) 36:46 (138) 49:27 (144) 54:05 (157) 54:49 (156) 56:58 (154) 58:01 (153) 58:35 (153)
154 Anssi Vesanto 00:58:36
09:59 (19)
10:00 (18)
19:59 (56)
11:11 (72)
01:40 (2)
12:51 (240) 00:48 (157) 02:56 (95) 12:43 (167) 04:40 (302) 00:44 (95) 02:10 (36) 01:12 (275) 00:33 (66)
Espoon Suunta 1
09:59 (19)
19:59 (15)
19:59 (56)
31:10 (44)
32:50 (41)
32:50 (138) 33:38 (139) 36:34 (136) 49:17 (142) 53:57 (156) 54:41 (155) 56:51 (152) 58:03 (155) 58:36 (154)
155 Antti Rönnemaa 00:58:43
10:51 (45)
11:06 (40)
21:57 (126)
01:43 (51)
07:50 (48)
09:33 (115) 00:46 (119) 03:13 (168) 12:55 (171) 03:31 (261) 02:18 (267) 02:52 (243) 00:58 (159) 00:40 (215)
Siilin Rasti 1
10:51 (45)
21:57 (40)
21:57 (126)
23:40 (45)
31:30 (44)
31:30 (114) 32:16 (114) 35:29 (119) 48:24 (128) 51:55 (141) 54:13 (150) 57:05 (155) 58:03 (155) 58:43 (155)
156 Daniel Posch 00:58:43
12:19 (83)
12:44 (60)
25:03 (198)
01:34 (34)
08:56 (71)
10:30 (159) 00:47 (141) 03:00 (123) 12:20 (141) 02:29 (108) 00:40 (45) 02:20 (108) 00:53 (66) 00:41 (233)
Skåneslättens OL 2
12:19 (83)
25:03 (69)
25:03 (198)
26:37 (65)
35:33 (65)
35:33 (179) 36:20 (179) 39:20 (175) 51:40 (162) 54:09 (160) 54:49 (156) 57:09 (157) 58:02 (154) 58:43 (155)
157 Knut Wiig Mathisen 00:58:55
10:13 (63)
13:02 (65)
01:24 (57)
24:39 (190)
07:40 (26)
01:09 (45)
08:49 (67) 00:51 (202) 03:33 (226) 12:58 (172) 02:57 (199) 00:41 (53) 02:40 (209) 01:07 (251) 00:40 (215)
Porsgrunn OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn 1
10:13 (63)
23:15 (59)
24:39 (59)
24:39 (190)
32:19 (51)
33:28 (51)
33:28 (148) 34:19 (148) 37:52 (152) 50:50 (155) 53:47 (155) 54:28 (154) 57:08 (156) 58:15 (157) 58:55 (157)
158 Magnus Rajan 00:59:02
12:47 (89)
12:46 (61)
25:33 (209)
09:22 (65)
01:08 (39)
10:30 (159) 00:47 (141) 03:07 (154) 11:57 (125) 02:33 (123) 00:38 (37) 02:17 (86) 00:57 (147) 00:43 (264)
IFK Lidingö SOK 4
12:47 (89)
25:33 (72)
25:33 (209)
34:55 (64)
36:03 (65)
36:03 (186) 36:50 (186) 39:57 (185) 51:54 (165) 54:27 (163) 55:05 (159) 57:22 (158) 58:19 (158) 59:02 (158)
159 Tatu Saari 00:59:20
11:18 (55)
12:40 (68)
23:58 (174)
09:03 (60)
01:11 (54)
10:14 (151) 00:52 (218) 03:22 (199) 12:39 (158) 03:01 (210) 00:53 (175) 02:47 (235) 01:00 (185) 00:34 (94)
Suunta-Sepot 1
11:18 (55)
23:58 (61)
23:58 (174)
33:01 (54)
34:12 (53)
34:12 (157) 35:04 (156) 38:26 (160) 51:05 (159) 54:06 (158) 54:59 (158) 57:46 (161) 58:46 (161) 59:20 (159)
160 Niklas Cedstedt 00:59:22
12:11 (72)
12:51 (71)
25:02 (197)
07:07 (21)
02:23 (65)
09:30 (107) 00:48 (157) 03:15 (180) 13:33 (192) 02:28 (103) 00:44 (95) 02:25 (135) 00:55 (106) 00:42 (247)
Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1
12:11 (72)
25:02 (68)
25:02 (197)
32:09 (48)
34:32 (48)
34:32 (163) 35:20 (162) 38:35 (164) 52:08 (168) 54:36 (165) 55:20 (162) 57:45 (160) 58:40 (160) 59:22 (160)
161 Jan Hindér 00:59:22
13:16 (81)
11:30 (51)
24:46 (192)
08:26 (46)
02:24 (70)
10:50 (178) 00:46 (119) 03:06 (149) 12:13 (135) 02:45 (166) 00:46 (118) 02:28 (152) 00:59 (171) 00:43 (264)
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1
13:16 (81)
24:46 (64)
24:46 (192)
33:12 (54)
35:36 (54)
35:36 (180) 36:22 (180) 39:28 (180) 51:41 (163) 54:26 (162) 55:12 (161) 57:40 (159) 58:39 (159) 59:22 (160)
162 Tobias Oveander 00:59:40
10:32 (37)
11:21 (46)
21:53 (123)
03:53 (102)
08:37 (65)
12:30 (234) 00:53 (226) 03:06 (149) 13:21 (185) 02:41 (149) 00:46 (118) 02:45 (226) 01:07 (251) 00:38 (175)
OK Hällen 2
10:32 (37)
21:53 (38)
21:53 (123)
25:46 (61)
34:23 (60)
34:23 (159) 35:16 (161) 38:22 (158) 51:43 (164) 54:24 (161) 55:10 (160) 57:55 (162) 59:02 (162) 59:40 (162)
163 Antti Myllärinen 00:59:42
10:25 (64)
12:23 (53)
22:48 (153)
09:19 (57)
02:23 (65)
11:42 (213) 00:50 (184) 03:19 (192) 13:16 (181) 02:40 (145) 00:45 (106) 02:35 (188) 01:07 (251) 00:40 (215)
Joutsenon Kullervo 1
10:25 (64)
22:48 (55)
22:48 (153)
32:07 (47)
34:30 (47)
34:30 (161) 35:20 (162) 38:39 (165) 51:55 (166) 54:35 (164) 55:20 (162) 57:55 (162) 59:02 (162) 59:42 (163)
164 Hampus Olesund 01:00:07
08:15 (31)
17:43 (95)
01:10 (17)
27:08 (232)
08:00 (37)
01:11 (54)
09:11 (89) 00:51 (202) 03:22 (199) 12:02 (130) 02:37 (132) 00:45 (106) 02:27 (147) 01:02 (214) 00:42 (247)
OK Landehof 1
08:15 (31)
25:58 (78)
27:08 (75)
27:08 (232)
35:08 (69)
36:19 (68)
36:19 (194) 37:10 (191) 40:32 (188) 52:34 (172) 55:11 (171) 55:56 (164) 58:23 (164) 59:25 (164) 01:00:07 (164)
165 Mathias Myrefelt Norlinger 01:00:19
09:10 (37)
13:12 (67)
22:22 (137)
13:03 (80)
01:58 (29)
15:01 (277) 00:50 (184) 03:01 (127) 11:58 (127) 02:27 (97) 00:43 (83) 02:20 (108) 01:01 (199) 00:36 (137)
Skarpnäcks OL 1
09:10 (37)
22:22 (50)
22:22 (137)
35:25 (62)
37:23 (62)
37:23 (210) 38:13 (210) 41:14 (200) 53:12 (181) 55:39 (175) 56:22 (168) 58:42 (166) 59:43 (167) 01:00:19 (165)
166 Matti Töyrylä 01:00:20
13:14 (89)
11:39 (31)
01:25 (59)
26:18 (220)
01:45 (56)
07:35 (43)
09:20 (97) 00:45 (104) 03:14 (175) 12:23 (142) 02:41 (149) 01:37 (239) 02:27 (147) 00:57 (147) 00:38 (175)
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
13:14 (89)
24:53 (69)
26:18 (68)
26:18 (220)
28:03 (72)
35:38 (66)
35:38 (181) 36:23 (181) 39:37 (181) 52:00 (167) 54:41 (167) 56:18 (167) 58:45 (167) 59:42 (166) 01:00:20 (166)
167 Kalle Larsson 01:00:21
10:47 (67)
13:31 (70)
24:18 (180)
07:55 (38)
02:25 (71)
10:20 (154) 00:54 (238) 03:42 (239) 13:27 (187) 02:43 (158) 00:42 (70) 02:31 (170) 01:02 (214) 00:42 (247)
Ärla IF 2
10:47 (67)
24:18 (64)
24:18 (180)
32:13 (50)
34:38 (49)
34:38 (165) 35:32 (167) 39:14 (170) 52:41 (174) 55:24 (173) 56:06 (165) 58:37 (165) 59:39 (165) 01:00:21 (167)
168 Anders Holm 01:00:29
13:58 (99)
13:35 (71)
27:33 (245)
07:24 (19)
01:08 (39)
08:32 (47) 00:52 (218) 03:05 (147) 12:45 (168) 02:45 (166) 00:44 (95) 02:30 (165) 01:01 (199) 00:42 (247)
OK Tisaren 3
13:58 (99)
27:33 (81)
27:33 (245)
34:57 (66)
36:05 (66)
36:05 (187) 36:57 (188) 40:02 (186) 52:47 (176) 55:32 (174) 56:16 (166) 58:46 (168) 59:47 (168) 01:00:29 (168)
169 Erik Bäcklund Ekvall 01:00:50
12:08 (79)
12:22 (52)
24:30 (187)
08:33 (48)
02:10 (49)
10:43 (173) 00:46 (119) 03:20 (193) 13:51 (205) 02:44 (161) 00:40 (45) 02:45 (226) 00:55 (106) 00:36 (137)
Trollhättans SOK 1
12:08 (79)
24:30 (68)
24:30 (187)
33:03 (52)
35:13 (53)
35:13 (174) 35:59 (175) 39:19 (174) 53:10 (179) 55:54 (177) 56:34 (170) 59:19 (171) 01:00:14 (169) 01:00:50 (169)
170 Fredrik Smedberg 01:00:55
08:50 (44)
13:20 (69)
01:23 (55)
23:33 (164)
12:20 (77)
02:16 (59)
14:36 (275) 00:44 (81) 03:02 (135) 11:39 (116) 02:25 (84) 00:42 (70) 02:37 (197) 01:00 (185) 00:37 (159)
OK Skogsfalken 1
08:50 (44)
22:10 (49)
23:33 (49)
23:33 (164)
35:53 (63)
38:09 (63)
38:09 (217) 38:53 (215) 41:55 (210) 53:34 (184) 55:59 (178) 56:41 (171) 59:18 (170) 01:00:18 (171) 01:00:55 (170)
171 Maren Jansson Haverstad 01:00:55
11:15 (73)
13:58 (73)
25:13 (201)
01:47 (58)
07:56 (51)
09:43 (120) 00:50 (184) 03:37 (233) 13:33 (192) 02:44 (161) 00:50 (158) 02:42 (217) 01:04 (230) 00:39 (204)
NTNUI 4
11:15 (73)
25:13 (70)
25:13 (201)
27:00 (66)
34:56 (61)
34:56 (168) 35:46 (168) 39:23 (177) 52:56 (177) 55:40 (176) 56:30 (169) 59:12 (169) 01:00:16 (170) 01:00:55 (170)
172 Ilya Belianka 01:00:57
07:35 (14)
15:48 (88)
01:13 (32)
24:36 (188)
09:45 (68)
01:03 (18)
10:48 (176) 00:43 (59) 02:59 (113) 11:19 (99) 03:14 (234) 03:25 (315) 02:20 (108) 00:56 (126) 00:37 (159)
Sävedalens AIK 2
07:35 (14)
23:23 (60)
24:36 (57)
24:36 (188)
34:21 (61)
35:24 (61)
35:24 (177) 36:07 (177) 39:06 (169) 50:25 (153) 53:39 (154) 57:04 (173) 59:24 (172) 01:00:20 (172) 01:00:57 (172)
173 Juha Tommila 01:01:01
19:56 (106)
10:12 (23)
30:08 (279)
01:19 (6)
06:51 (22)
08:10 (36) 00:40 (9) 02:42 (38) 10:40 (71) 02:17 (54) 02:39 (292) 02:13 (56) 00:55 (106) 00:37 (159)
Hiisirasti 1
19:56 (106)
30:08 (95)
30:08 (279)
31:27 (98)
38:18 (80)
38:18 (220) 38:58 (218) 41:40 (209) 52:20 (170) 54:37 (166) 57:16 (175) 59:29 (173) 01:00:24 (173) 01:01:01 (173)
174 Björn Pramlid 01:01:08
10:24 (63)
14:04 (75)
24:28 (185)
08:25 (46)
01:36 (100)
10:01 (139) 00:44 (81) 03:14 (175) 12:36 (154) 03:04 (215) 02:45 (299) 02:39 (205) 00:59 (171) 00:38 (175)
OK Klemmingen 1
10:24 (63)
24:28 (67)
24:28 (185)
32:53 (53)
34:29 (54)
34:29 (160) 35:13 (158) 38:27 (161) 51:03 (158) 54:07 (159) 56:52 (172) 59:31 (174) 01:00:30 (174) 01:01:08 (174)
175 Matti Maajärvi 01:01:17
11:01 (73)
12:38 (55)
01:17 (39)
24:56 (193)
09:48 (63)
02:17 (61)
12:05 (224) 00:51 (202) 02:52 (83) 11:57 (125) 02:36 (130) 01:54 (253) 02:38 (203) 00:54 (90) 00:34 (94)
Lappeen Riento / SK Vuoksi 1
11:01 (73)
23:39 (62)
24:56 (61)
24:56 (193)
34:44 (59)
37:01 (60)
37:01 (204) 37:52 (204) 40:44 (192) 52:41 (174) 55:17 (172) 57:11 (174) 59:49 (175) 01:00:43 (175) 01:01:17 (175)
176 Johan Karlsson 01:01:37
11:30 (61)
13:58 (82)
25:28 (207)
08:18 (43)
01:13 (63)
09:31 (110) 00:54 (238) 03:46 (252) 14:07 (214) 02:49 (176) 00:41 (53) 02:41 (213) 01:01 (199) 00:39 (204)
OK Tor 1
11:30 (61)
25:28 (72)
25:28 (207)
33:46 (59)
34:59 (58)
34:59 (169) 35:53 (171) 39:39 (182) 53:46 (187) 56:35 (181) 57:16 (175) 59:57 (176) 01:00:58 (176) 01:01:37 (176)
177 Göran Anlind 01:01:50
10:23 (31)
11:19 (44)
21:42 (114)
02:26 (92)
08:08 (56)
10:34 (164) 00:45 (104) 03:06 (149) 18:02 (301) 02:34 (126) 00:43 (83) 02:44 (222) 01:06 (247) 00:34 (94)
Bohuslän-Dals OF 1
10:23 (31)
21:42 (34)
21:42 (114)
24:08 (48)
32:16 (49)
32:16 (133) 33:01 (132) 36:07 (131) 54:09 (189) 56:43 (185) 57:26 (177) 01:00:10 (177) 01:01:16 (178) 01:01:50 (177)
178 Olle Andersson 01:01:55
11:55 (69)
11:03 (38)
22:58 (158)
11:22 (73)
01:52 (17)
13:14 (249) 00:41 (17) 02:57 (101) 12:26 (144) 02:52 (183) 02:35 (290) 02:46 (230) 00:52 (56) 00:34 (94)
Tullinge SK 2
11:55 (69)
22:58 (53)
22:58 (158)
34:20 (58)
36:12 (57)
36:12 (191) 36:53 (187) 39:50 (184) 52:16 (169) 55:08 (169) 57:43 (181) 01:00:29 (181) 01:01:21 (179) 01:01:55 (178)
179 Bo Hallberg 01:01:59
09:50 (56)
13:00 (64)
22:50 (154)
01:49 (62)
08:54 (69)
10:43 (173) 00:48 (157) 03:34 (229) 15:34 (263) 03:08 (221) 00:50 (158) 02:44 (222) 01:04 (230) 00:44 (276)
Falköpings AIK OK 1
09:50 (56)
22:50 (56)
22:50 (154)
24:39 (55)
33:33 (54)
33:33 (149) 34:21 (149) 37:55 (153) 53:29 (183) 56:37 (182) 57:27 (178) 01:00:11 (178) 01:01:15 (177) 01:01:59 (179)
180 Lars Holmgård 01:02:09
10:30 (66)
13:04 (66)
23:34 (165)
08:38 (49)
02:28 (75)
11:06 (192) 00:50 (184)