Results - Damer - 2

Play To event

S - 207
1st: 13:15
5th: 13:53
Avg: 18:45
207 - 202
1st: 06:36
5th: 07:18
Avg: 11:48
202 - 210
1st: 01:30
5th: 01:33
Avg: 02:03
210 - 211
1st: 06:02
5th: 06:17
Avg: 09:16
211 - 51
1st: 11:48
5th: 12:52
Avg: 18:17
51 - 203
1st: 01:59
5th: 02:17
Avg: 03:28
203 - 135
1st: 00:30
5th: 00:35
Avg: 01:05
135 - 100
1st:
5th:
100 - M
1st: 03:32
5th: 03:53
Avg: 05:01
S - 121 121 - 201 201 - 207 207 - 215 215 - 202 210 - 219 219 - 211 211 - 206 206 - 51 135 - 224 224 - 100
13:15 / 15:12 / 18:17 06:36 / 07:18 / 10:59 06:11 / 06:30 / 09:52 12:35 / 13:02 / 18:28 /
S - 121 121 - 204 204 - 207 207 - 76 76 - 202 210 - 217 217 - 211 211 - 212 212 - 51 135 - 142 142 - 100
13:35 / 14:17 / 19:04 07:48 / 08:16 / 12:36 06:02 / 06:19 / 08:58 11:48 / 13:09 / 17:52 /
S - 227 227 - 204 204 - 207
14:08 / 14:57 / 19:24
S - 227 227 - 201 201 - 207
14:08 / 14:43 / 18:13
1 Emma Klingenberg 00:47:25
06:32 (1)
05:41 (1)
01:02 (1)
13:15 (1)
03:01 (1)
03:35 (1)
06:36 (1) 01:33 (2)
03:26 (1)
02:45 (1)
06:11 (2)
11:54 (15)
01:27 (21)
13:21 (19) 01:59 (1) 00:30 (1) 04:00 (19)
OK Pan Århus 1
06:32 (1)
12:13 (1)
13:15 (1)
13:15 (1)
16:16 (1)
19:51 (1)
19:51 (1) 21:24 (1)
24:50 (1)
27:35 (1)
27:35 (1)
39:29 (1)
40:56 (1)
40:56 (1) 42:55 (1) 43:25 (1) 47:25 (1)
2 Outi Ojanen 00:48:23
06:36 (1)
05:41 (2)
01:18 (1)
13:35 (2)
06:20 (2)
01:28 (2)
07:48 (16) 01:39 (18)
04:29 (1)
01:33 (1)
06:02 (1)
11:26 (4)
01:26 (19)
12:52 (5) 02:13 (4) 00:35 (4) 03:39 (2)
Kangasala SK 1
06:36 (1)
12:17 (1)
13:35 (1)
13:35 (2)
19:55 (1)
21:23 (1)
21:23 (2) 23:02 (2)
27:31 (1)
29:04 (1)
29:04 (2)
40:30 (2)
41:56 (2)
41:56 (2) 44:09 (2) 44:44 (2) 48:23 (2)
3 Linnea Gustafsson 00:48:57
07:04 (7)
05:48 (5)
01:25 (8)
14:17 (10)
06:36 (3)
01:35 (16)
08:11 (30) 01:30 (1)
04:45 (8)
01:34 (2)
06:19 (6)
07:19 (1)
04:29 (2)
11:48 (1) 02:20 (8) 00:40 (24) 03:52 (4)
OK Hällen 1
07:04 (7)
12:52 (5)
14:17 (5)
14:17 (10)
20:53 (6)
22:28 (6)
22:28 (13) 23:58 (10)
28:43 (4)
30:17 (4)
30:17 (8)
37:36 (1)
42:05 (1)
42:05 (3) 44:25 (3) 45:05 (3) 48:57 (3)
4 Anni-Maija Fincke 00:49:25
08:35 (1)
04:14 (1)
01:28 (7)
14:17 (10)
03:58 (46)
03:41 (2)
07:39 (11) 01:33 (2)
04:45 (8)
01:44 (28)
06:29 (17)
07:58 (2)
04:32 (3)
12:30 (2) 02:25 (24) 00:39 (17) 03:53 (5)
Tampereen Pyrintö 1
08:35 (1)
12:49 (1)
14:17 (3)
14:17 (10)
18:15 (5)
21:56 (5)
21:56 (6) 23:29 (6)
28:14 (2)
29:58 (2)
29:58 (5)
37:56 (2)
42:28 (2)
42:28 (4) 44:53 (5) 45:32 (5) 49:25 (4)
5 Johanna Sanderi 00:49:37
06:57 (2)
06:28 (3)
01:04 (2)
14:29 (13)
03:17 (3)
04:01 (8)
07:18 (5) 01:35 (8)
03:42 (10)
02:50 (2)
06:32 (21)
11:10 (3)
01:25 (10)
12:35 (3) 02:23 (18) 00:36 (7) 04:09 (42)
IFK Lidingö SOK 2
06:57 (2)
13:25 (2)
14:29 (2)
14:29 (13)
17:46 (4)
21:47 (4)
21:47 (5) 23:22 (5)
27:04 (3)
29:54 (3)
29:54 (4)
41:04 (4)
42:29 (3)
42:29 (5) 44:52 (4) 45:28 (4) 49:37 (5)
6 Bodil Holmström 00:50:19
06:48 (3)
05:44 (3)
01:21 (3)
13:53 (5)
06:59 (12)
01:33 (9)
08:32 (49) 01:38 (14)
04:40 (4)
01:42 (19)
06:22 (8)
08:12 (3)
04:39 (7)
12:51 (4) 02:34 (46) 00:35 (4) 03:54 (8)
Halden SK 1
06:48 (3)
12:32 (4)
13:53 (4)
13:53 (5)
20:52 (5)
22:25 (5)
22:25 (11) 24:03 (11)
28:43 (4)
30:25 (5)
30:25 (9)
38:37 (3)
43:16 (3)
43:16 (6) 45:50 (6) 46:25 (6) 50:19 (6)
7 Aino Mänkärlä 00:50:41
09:00 (7)
04:42 (12)
01:20 (3)
15:02 (29)
03:14 (2)
04:09 (12)
07:23 (6) 01:40 (31)
05:09 (27)
01:40 (15)
06:49 (32)
08:15 (4)
04:48 (9)
13:03 (9) 02:06 (2) 00:36 (7) 04:02 (29)
Lynx 1
09:00 (7)
13:42 (7)
15:02 (6)
15:02 (29)
18:16 (6)
22:25 (7)
22:25 (11) 24:05 (13)
29:14 (8)
30:54 (8)
30:54 (13)
39:09 (5)
43:57 (4)
43:57 (7) 46:03 (7) 46:39 (7) 50:41 (7)
8 Isia Basset 00:51:00
09:05 (8)
04:39 (10)
01:41 (33)
15:25 (44)
03:30 (10)
03:59 (7)
07:29 (8) 01:38 (14)
03:29 (3)
03:00 (9)
06:29 (17)
11:34 (5)
01:23 (5)
12:57 (6) 02:29 (36) 00:40 (24) 03:53 (5)
OK Denseln 1
09:05 (8)
13:44 (8)
15:25 (11)
15:25 (44)
18:55 (15)
22:54 (12)
22:54 (20) 24:32 (20)
28:01 (6)
31:01 (6)
31:01 (16)
42:35 (6)
43:58 (4)
43:58 (8) 46:27 (8) 47:07 (8) 51:00 (8)
9 Dana Brozkova 00:51:05
06:41 (2)
05:45 (4)
01:18 (1)
13:44 (3)
06:46 (7)
01:39 (30)
08:25 (46) 01:33 (2)
04:48 (13)
01:38 (7)
06:26 (12)
11:02 (2)
03:14 (219)
14:16 (43) 02:20 (8) 00:34 (2) 03:47 (3)
Domnarvets GOIF 1
06:41 (2)
12:26 (2)
13:44 (2)
13:44 (3)
20:30 (2)
22:09 (2)
22:09 (7) 23:42 (7)
28:30 (3)
30:08 (3)
30:08 (6)
41:10 (5)
44:24 (7)
44:24 (11) 46:44 (11) 47:18 (9) 51:05 (9)
10 Vroni König-Salmi 00:51:21
06:52 (4)
05:36 (1)
01:21 (3)
13:49 (4)
06:48 (8)
01:36 (18)
08:24 (44) 01:36 (9)
03:27 (2)
02:52 (5)
06:19 (6)
10:53 (1)
03:26 (221)
14:19 (45) 02:21 (12) 00:34 (2) 03:59 (15)
Paimion Rasti 1
06:52 (4)
12:28 (3)
13:49 (3)
13:49 (4)
20:37 (3)
22:13 (3)
22:13 (8) 23:49 (8)
27:16 (4)
30:08 (4)
30:08 (6)
41:01 (3)
44:27 (9)
44:27 (13) 46:48 (12) 47:22 (10) 51:21 (10)
11 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs 00:51:32
08:34 (2)
04:42 (14)
01:07 (4)
14:23 (12)
07:19 (21)
01:30 (5)
08:49 (66) 01:48 (85)
04:36 (3)
01:38 (7)
06:14 (4)
11:48 (12)
01:24 (8)
13:12 (14) 02:27 (30) 00:44 (70) 03:55 (9)
Fredrikstad SK 1
08:34 (2)
13:16 (3)
14:23 (3)
14:23 (12)
21:42 (11)
23:12 (11)
23:12 (24) 25:00 (25)
29:36 (14)
31:14 (12)
31:14 (18)
43:02 (9)
44:26 (8)
44:26 (12) 46:53 (13) 47:37 (11) 51:32 (11)
12 Maria Kleijn 00:51:43
09:11 (9)
04:34 (8)
01:22 (4)
15:07 (32)
03:23 (5)
03:53 (4)
07:16 (4) 01:41 (34)
05:31 (68)
01:48 (35)
07:19 (78)
12:23 (26)
01:24 (8)
13:47 (28) 02:24 (21) 00:37 (10) 03:32 (1)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1
09:11 (9)
13:45 (9)
15:07 (7)
15:07 (32)
18:30 (9)
22:23 (6)
22:23 (10) 24:04 (12)
29:35 (13)
31:23 (14)
31:23 (20)
43:46 (16)
45:10 (15)
45:10 (22) 47:34 (22) 48:11 (19) 51:43 (12)
13 Anna Bachman 00:51:55
08:52 (6)
04:34 (9)
01:09 (6)
14:35 (14)
06:57 (11)
01:34 (12)
08:31 (47) 01:41 (34)
05:00 (17)
01:48 (35)
06:48 (31)
11:45 (10)
01:29 (28)
13:14 (16) 02:25 (24) 00:48 (103) 03:53 (5)
IFK Lidingö SOK 1
08:52 (6)
13:26 (4)
14:35 (4)
14:35 (14)
21:32 (10)
23:06 (10)
23:06 (23) 24:47 (23)
29:47 (16)
31:35 (16)
31:35 (22)
43:20 (10)
44:49 (10)
44:49 (15) 47:14 (15) 48:02 (16) 51:55 (13)
14 Fredrika Vångell 00:51:57
08:25 (1)
04:41 (13)
01:04 (1)
14:10 (8)
06:50 (9)
01:31 (7)
08:21 (41) 01:38 (14)
04:41 (6)
01:36 (4)
06:17 (5)
08:31 (6)
06:04 (44)
14:35 (57) 02:22 (14) 00:38 (13) 03:56 (11)
Linköpings OK 1
08:25 (1)
13:06 (2)
14:10 (2)
14:10 (8)
21:00 (7)
22:31 (7)
22:31 (14) 24:09 (14)
28:50 (6)
30:26 (6)
30:26 (10)
38:57 (4)
45:01 (7)
45:01 (18) 47:23 (18) 48:01 (15) 51:57 (14)
15 Marjo Niittynen 00:52:00
07:07 (6)
06:57 (11)
01:08 (4)
15:12 (37)
03:25 (8)
04:12 (15)
07:37 (10) 01:36 (9)
05:39 (80)
01:36 (4)
07:15 (68)
11:56 (16)
01:23 (5)
13:19 (18) 02:20 (8) 00:40 (24) 04:01 (23)
Koovee 1
07:07 (6)
14:04 (6)
15:12 (5)
15:12 (37)
18:37 (10)
22:49 (11)
22:49 (19) 24:25 (17)
30:04 (17)
31:40 (17)
31:40 (23)
43:36 (11)
44:59 (11)
44:59 (16) 47:19 (16) 47:59 (14) 52:00 (15)
16 Indre Valaite 00:52:04
08:39 (3)
04:51 (22)
01:13 (20)
14:43 (16)
08:06 (47)
01:25 (1)
09:31 (113) 01:34 (6)
04:34 (2)
01:39 (12)
06:13 (3)
11:44 (9)
01:19 (2)
13:03 (9) 02:26 (28) 00:39 (17) 03:55 (9)
IFK Moras OK 1
08:39 (3)
13:30 (5)
14:43 (5)
14:43 (16)
22:49 (23)
24:14 (23)
24:14 (49) 25:48 (44)
30:22 (19)
32:01 (19)
32:01 (25)
43:45 (15)
45:04 (12)
45:04 (19) 47:30 (19) 48:09 (18) 52:04 (16)
17 Mali Fjogstad Nielsen 00:52:11
07:11 (9)
06:43 (19)
01:31 (17)
15:25 (44)
06:52 (10)
01:39 (30)
08:31 (47) 01:44 (57)
04:47 (12)
01:38 (7)
06:25 (10)
11:34 (5)
01:25 (10)
12:59 (7) 02:29 (36) 00:39 (17) 03:59 (15)
NTNUI 1
07:11 (9)
13:54 (10)
15:25 (10)
15:25 (44)
22:17 (15)
23:56 (17)
23:56 (40) 25:40 (41)
30:27 (21)
32:05 (21)
32:05 (29)
43:39 (12)
45:04 (12)
45:04 (19) 47:33 (20) 48:12 (20) 52:11 (17)
18 Léa Vercellotti 00:52:12
07:20 (13)
06:12 (7)
01:28 (10)
15:00 (26)
06:59 (12)
01:42 (38)
08:41 (53) 01:43 (47)
03:43 (11)
02:56 (7)
06:39 (25)
11:37 (7)
01:25 (10)
13:02 (8) 02:17 (5) 00:35 (4) 04:15 (56)
Halden SK 2
07:20 (13)
13:32 (9)
15:00 (8)
15:00 (26)
21:59 (12)
23:41 (12)
23:41 (32) 25:24 (33)
29:07 (8)
32:03 (7)
32:03 (27)
43:40 (13)
45:05 (14)
45:05 (21) 47:22 (17) 47:57 (13) 52:12 (18)
19 Mari Väänänen 00:52:15
08:58 (5)
04:32 (5)
01:27 (6)
14:57 (21)
03:23 (5)
04:12 (15)
07:35 (9) 01:39 (18)
03:37 (8)
02:53 (6)
06:30 (19)
12:06 (20)
01:22 (4)
13:28 (22) 02:27 (30) 01:19 (253) 04:20 (77)
Kalevan Rasti 1
08:58 (5)
13:30 (5)
14:57 (5)
14:57 (21)
18:20 (7)
22:32 (8)
22:32 (15) 24:11 (15)
27:48 (5)
30:41 (5)
30:41 (12)
42:47 (7)
44:09 (5)
44:09 (9) 46:36 (9) 47:55 (12) 52:15 (19)
20 Rebecka Nylin 00:52:29
07:12 (10)
06:07 (6)
01:21 (3)
14:40 (15)
06:44 (6)
01:32 (8)
08:16 (33) 01:39 (18)
04:40 (4)
01:43 (22)
06:23 (9)
11:52 (13)
01:23 (5)
13:15 (17) 02:29 (36) 01:20 (254) 04:27 (96)
OK Tisaren 2
07:12 (10)
13:19 (6)
14:40 (6)
14:40 (15)
21:24 (9)
22:56 (9)
22:56 (21) 24:35 (21)
29:15 (9)
30:58 (10)
30:58 (15)
42:50 (8)
44:13 (6)
44:13 (10) 46:42 (10) 48:02 (16) 52:29 (20)
21 Claire Ward 00:52:30
08:42 (4)
04:16 (1)
01:10 (9)
14:08 (6)
06:37 (4)
01:28 (2)
08:05 (24) 01:39 (18)
05:05 (21)
01:34 (2)
06:39 (25)
10:01 (37)
04:28 (1)
14:29 (50) 02:33 (43) 00:42 (56) 04:15 (56)
OK Tisaren 1
08:42 (4)
12:58 (1)
14:08 (1)
14:08 (6)
20:45 (4)
22:13 (3)
22:13 (8) 23:52 (9)
28:57 (7)
30:31 (7)
30:31 (11)
40:32 (7)
45:00 (6)
45:00 (17) 47:33 (20) 48:15 (21) 52:30 (21)
22 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen 00:52:33
07:29 (13)
07:08 (17)
01:11 (11)
15:48 (64)
03:29 (9)
03:57 (6)
07:26 (7) 01:41 (34)
04:01 (26)
03:12 (16)
07:13 (65)
11:42 (8)
01:25 (10)
13:07 (11) 02:30 (41) 00:41 (40) 04:07 (37)
Kristiansand OK 1
07:29 (13)
14:37 (14)
15:48 (14)
15:48 (64)
19:17 (19)
23:14 (14)
23:14 (25) 24:55 (24)
28:56 (7)
32:08 (9)
32:08 (30)
43:50 (17)
45:15 (17)
45:15 (24) 47:45 (23) 48:26 (22) 52:33 (22)
23 Frida Bakkman 00:52:45
08:42 (4)
04:42 (12)
01:30 (13)
14:54 (20)
03:35 (18)
04:17 (22)
07:52 (19) 01:42 (43)
04:58 (16)
01:53 (49)
06:51 (33)
12:23 (26)
01:32 (43)
13:55 (31) 02:39 (57) 00:45 (78) 04:07 (37)
IFK Lidingö SOK 3
08:42 (4)
13:24 (4)
14:54 (4)
14:54 (20)
18:29 (8)
22:46 (9)
22:46 (17) 24:28 (18)
29:26 (12)
31:19 (13)
31:19 (19)
43:42 (14)
45:14 (16)
45:14 (23) 47:53 (24) 48:38 (23) 52:45 (23)
24 Louise Markstedt 00:53:04
09:24 (13)
04:18 (4)
01:20 (37)
15:02 (29)
07:29 (30)
01:39 (30)
09:08 (88) 01:48 (85)
03:33 (4)
03:00 (9)
06:33 (22)
11:59 (17)
01:30 (34)
13:29 (23) 02:22 (14) 00:44 (70) 03:58 (13)
OK Södertörn 1
09:24 (13)
13:42 (8)
15:02 (12)
15:02 (29)
22:31 (22)
24:10 (22)
24:10 (48) 25:58 (49)
29:31 (12)
32:31 (11)
32:31 (36)
44:30 (21)
46:00 (20)
46:00 (28) 48:22 (28) 49:06 (26) 53:04 (24)
25 Kristine Fjellanger 00:53:09
08:59 (6)
04:36 (9)
01:34 (19)
15:09 (36)
03:34 (16)
04:05 (9)
07:39 (11) 01:43 (47)
04:48 (13)
01:38 (7)
06:26 (12)
09:37 (27)
05:31 (27)
15:08 (82) 02:22 (14) 00:41 (40) 04:01 (23)
Varegg Fleridrett 1
08:59 (6)
13:35 (6)
15:09 (8)
15:09 (36)
18:43 (11)
22:48 (10)
22:48 (18) 24:31 (19)
29:19 (10)
30:57 (9)
30:57 (14)
40:34 (8)
46:05 (9)
46:05 (30) 48:27 (30) 49:08 (28) 53:09 (25)
26 Cecilia Bratt 00:53:11
09:14 (13)
04:31 (4)
01:31 (14)
15:16 (41)
03:30 (10)
04:12 (15)
07:42 (14) 01:41 (34)
04:46 (10)
01:39 (12)
06:25 (10)
10:13 (43)
04:37 (6)
14:50 (66) 02:27 (30) 00:41 (40) 04:09 (42)
OK Orion 1
09:14 (13)
13:45 (9)
15:16 (9)
15:16 (41)
18:46 (12)
22:58 (13)
22:58 (22) 24:39 (22)
29:25 (11)
31:04 (11)
31:04 (17)
41:17 (10)
45:54 (8)
45:54 (27) 48:21 (27) 49:02 (25) 53:11 (26)
27 Masha Semak 00:53:13
09:29 (14)
04:28 (8)
01:10 (9)
15:07 (32)
07:20 (22)
01:38 (24)
08:58 (73) 01:49 (94)
03:44 (13)
03:02 (12)
06:46 (30)
11:53 (14)
01:29 (28)
13:22 (20) 02:23 (18) 00:42 (56) 04:06 (36)
CopenhagenO 1
09:29 (14)
13:57 (14)
15:07 (13)
15:07 (32)
22:27 (21)
24:05 (21)
24:05 (46) 25:54 (48)
29:38 (13)
32:40 (12)
32:40 (39)
44:33 (22)
46:02 (21)
46:02 (29) 48:25 (29) 49:07 (27) 53:13 (27)
28 Emma Claesson 00:53:16
06:56 (6)
06:34 (14)
01:23 (6)
14:53 (19)
06:17 (1)
01:33 (9)
07:50 (17) 01:41 (34)
05:13 (37)
01:51 (42)
07:04 (49)
08:28 (5)
04:43 (8)
13:11 (13) 02:34 (46) 01:39 (293) 04:24 (88)
Stora Tuna OK 1
06:56 (6)
13:30 (7)
14:53 (7)
14:53 (19)
21:10 (8)
22:43 (8)
22:43 (16) 24:24 (16)
29:37 (15)
31:28 (15)
31:28 (21)
39:56 (6)
44:39 (5)
44:39 (14) 47:13 (14) 48:52 (24) 53:16 (28)
29 Emma Andersson 00:53:18
09:42 (21)
04:39 (10)
01:38 (24)
15:59 (73)
03:34 (16)
04:06 (10)
07:40 (13) 01:39 (18)
05:17 (48)
01:59 (66)
07:16 (70)
12:12 (22)
01:29 (28)
13:41 (27) 02:23 (18) 00:40 (24) 04:00 (19)
Sävedalens AIK 1
09:42 (21)
14:21 (15)
15:59 (15)
15:59 (73)
19:33 (25)
23:39 (20)
23:39 (31) 25:18 (31)
30:35 (24)
32:34 (26)
32:34 (37)
44:46 (24)
46:15 (22)
46:15 (31) 48:38 (31) 49:18 (29) 53:18 (29)
30 Lene Godager 00:53:28
09:13 (10)
05:18 (32)
01:31 (14)
16:02 (76)
03:30 (10)
04:12 (15)
07:42 (14) 01:41 (34)
03:52 (19)
03:08 (14)
07:00 (40)
12:30 (28)
01:29 (28)
13:59 (32) 02:18 (6) 00:42 (56) 04:04 (33)
Bækkelagets SK 1
09:13 (10)
14:31 (18)
16:02 (17)
16:02 (76)
19:32 (24)
23:44 (21)
23:44 (33) 25:25 (34)
29:17 (10)
32:25 (10)
32:25 (34)
44:55 (25)
46:24 (23)
46:24 (33) 48:42 (32) 49:24 (31) 53:28 (30)
31 Agnes Leo 00:53:39
08:12 (36)
06:23 (2)
01:08 (4)
15:43 (59)
03:43 (27)
04:32 (38)
08:15 (32) 01:39 (18)
03:36 (5)
02:51 (3)
06:27 (16)
12:05 (18)
01:21 (3)
13:26 (21) 02:30 (41) 01:22 (257) 04:17 (65)
Bredaryds SOK 1
08:12 (36)
14:35 (13)
15:43 (13)
15:43 (59)
19:26 (21)
23:58 (24)
23:58 (41) 25:37 (39)
29:13 (9)
32:04 (8)
32:04 (28)
44:09 (18)
45:30 (18)
45:30 (25) 48:00 (25) 49:22 (30) 53:39 (31)
32 Christina Løvald Hellberg 00:53:45
07:00 (3)
06:46 (5)
01:11 (11)
14:57 (21)
04:38 (102)
04:32 (38)
09:10 (91) 01:41 (34)
04:43 (7)
01:43 (22)
06:26 (12)
08:31 (6)
05:34 (31)
14:05 (36) 02:33 (43) 00:40 (24) 04:13 (53)
Täby OK 1
07:00 (3)
13:46 (3)
14:57 (3)
14:57 (21)
19:35 (26)
24:07 (26)
24:07 (47) 25:48 (44)
30:31 (22)
32:14 (22)
32:14 (31)
40:45 (9)
46:19 (10)
46:19 (32) 48:52 (33) 49:32 (32) 53:45 (32)
33 Helen Palmer 00:53:56
09:02 (8)
04:51 (22)
01:05 (3)
14:58 (23)
08:06 (47)
01:40 (35)
09:46 (129) 01:34 (6)
03:36 (5)
03:05 (13)
06:41 (27)
12:19 (25)
01:33 (48)
13:52 (30) 02:25 (24) 00:41 (40) 03:59 (15)
Lillomarka OL 1
09:02 (8)
13:53 (12)
14:58 (8)
14:58 (23)
23:04 (29)
24:44 (29)
24:44 (63) 26:18 (53)
29:54 (16)
32:59 (13)
32:59 (45)
45:18 (27)
46:51 (26)
46:51 (38) 49:16 (38) 49:57 (36) 53:56 (33)
34 Moa Leijon Lind 00:53:56
09:27 (15)
04:57 (18)
01:42 (39)
16:06 (82)
03:40 (22)
05:06 (76)
08:46 (60) 01:47 (79)
03:37 (8)
02:56 (7)
06:33 (22)
12:05 (18)
01:25 (10)
13:30 (24) 02:25 (24) 00:41 (40) 04:08 (41)
Haninge SOK 1
09:27 (15)
14:24 (16)
16:06 (19)
16:06 (82)
19:46 (28)
24:52 (38)
24:52 (69) 26:39 (67)
30:16 (18)
33:12 (15)
33:12 (49)
45:17 (26)
46:42 (24)
46:42 (36) 49:07 (34) 49:48 (34) 53:56 (33)
35 Hilda Forsgren 00:54:00
09:46 (22)
04:17 (2)
01:04 (1)
15:07 (32)
07:03 (14)
01:35 (16)
08:38 (52) 01:33 (2)
04:50 (15)
01:40 (15)
06:30 (19)
12:56 (39)
02:04 (163)
15:00 (74) 02:26 (28) 00:41 (40) 04:05 (35)
OK Linné 3
09:46 (22)
14:03 (16)
15:07 (13)
15:07 (32)
22:10 (14)
23:45 (13)
23:45 (34) 25:18 (31)
30:08 (18)
31:48 (18)
31:48 (24)
44:44 (23)
46:48 (25)
46:48 (37) 49:14 (36) 49:55 (35) 54:00 (35)
36 Viktoria Ernstsson 00:54:05
07:08 (7)
06:56 (10)
01:08 (4)
15:12 (37)
04:00 (48)
04:10 (13)
08:10 (28) 01:46 (72)
05:45 (89)
01:36 (4)
07:21 (82)
11:47 (11)
01:25 (10)
13:12 (14) 02:33 (43) 01:30 (273) 04:21 (79)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 1
07:08 (7)
14:04 (6)
15:12 (5)
15:12 (37)
19:12 (17)
23:22 (16)
23:22 (27) 25:08 (26)
30:53 (28)
32:29 (25)
32:29 (35)
44:16 (20)
45:41 (19)
45:41 (26) 48:14 (26) 49:44 (33) 54:05 (36)
37 Svetlana Mironova 00:54:15
09:00 (7)
04:37 (11)
01:11 (13)
14:48 (18)
08:14 (54)
01:38 (24)
09:52 (134) 01:37 (11)
03:36 (5)
03:26 (25)
07:02 (43)
12:15 (23)
01:25 (10)
13:40 (26) 02:38 (55) 00:40 (24) 03:58 (13)
Hellas Orientering 1
09:00 (7)
13:37 (7)
14:48 (7)
14:48 (18)
23:02 (28)
24:40 (27)
24:40 (59) 26:17 (52)
29:53 (15)
33:19 (17)
33:19 (51)
45:34 (28)
46:59 (27)
46:59 (39) 49:37 (39) 50:17 (37) 54:15 (37)
38 Samantha Saeger 00:54:50
07:37 (21)
06:37 (4)
01:15 (22)
15:29 (47)
03:46 (31)
04:08 (11)
07:54 (20) 01:46 (72)
05:34 (72)
02:09 (107)
07:43 (112)
09:06 (15)
04:33 (4)
13:39 (25) 02:37 (51) 01:26 (263) 04:16 (60)
OK Linné 4
07:37 (21)
14:14 (8)
15:29 (8)
15:29 (47)
19:15 (18)
23:23 (17)
23:23 (28) 25:09 (27)
30:43 (26)
32:52 (31)
32:52 (43)
41:58 (13)
46:31 (11)
46:31 (34) 49:08 (35) 50:34 (38) 54:50 (38)
39 Hanna Palm 00:54:58
07:18 (12)
06:12 (7)
01:30 (13)
15:00 (26)
07:20 (22)
01:44 (46)
09:04 (82) 01:45 (63)
05:05 (21)
01:55 (53)
07:00 (40)
09:15 (21)
05:10 (14)
14:25 (48) 02:44 (68) 00:43 (63) 04:17 (65)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
07:18 (12)
13:30 (7)
15:00 (8)
15:00 (26)
22:20 (19)
24:04 (20)
24:04 (45) 25:49 (46)
30:54 (29)
32:49 (30)
32:49 (42)
42:04 (15)
47:14 (13)
47:14 (40) 49:58 (40) 50:41 (39) 54:58 (39)
40 Tuulia Viberg 00:55:08
08:35 (1)
04:15 (2)
01:18 (2)
14:08 (6)
03:23 (5)
03:52 (3)
07:15 (2) 01:39 (18)
08:08 (192)
01:38 (7)
09:46 (245)
09:27 (25)
06:02 (42)
15:29 (94) 02:08 (3) 00:40 (24) 04:03 (30)
MS Parma 1
08:35 (1)
12:50 (2)
14:08 (1)
14:08 (6)
17:31 (2)
21:23 (2)
21:23 (2) 23:02 (2)
31:10 (32)
32:48 (29)
32:48 (41)
42:15 (17)
48:17 (18)
48:17 (52) 50:25 (44) 51:05 (43) 55:08 (40)
41 Hanna Persson 00:55:08
09:13 (10)
04:32 (5)
01:32 (18)
15:17 (42)
03:30 (10)
05:15 (83)
08:45 (58) 01:40 (31)
05:00 (17)
01:42 (19)
06:42 (28)
09:59 (36)
05:29 (25)
15:28 (93) 02:24 (21) 00:41 (40) 04:11 (48)
Göteborg-Majorna OK 2
09:13 (10)
13:45 (9)
15:17 (10)
15:17 (42)
18:47 (13)
24:02 (25)
24:02 (43) 25:42 (42)
30:42 (25)
32:24 (24)
32:24 (33)
42:23 (19)
47:52 (16)
47:52 (49) 50:16 (42) 50:57 (42) 55:08 (40)
42 Ane Linde 00:55:19
07:24 (14)
06:34 (14)
01:47 (43)
15:45 (61)
07:33 (32)
01:29 (4)
09:02 (80) 01:39 (18)
05:07 (24)
01:55 (53)
07:02 (43)
08:34 (8)
04:35 (5)
13:09 (12) 02:37 (51) 01:29 (270) 04:36 (123)
OK Pan Århus 2
07:24 (14)
13:58 (12)
15:45 (14)
15:45 (61)
23:18 (31)
24:47 (31)
24:47 (66) 26:26 (62)
31:33 (37)
33:28 (35)
33:28 (53)
42:02 (14)
46:37 (12)
46:37 (35) 49:14 (36) 50:43 (40) 55:19 (42)
43 Alice Hugosson 00:55:26
09:57 (25)
04:58 (19)
01:29 (10)
16:24 (97)
03:38 (20)
05:17 (87)
08:55 (72) 01:44 (57)
05:11 (31)
01:41 (18)
06:52 (34)
12:31 (29)
01:41 (72)
14:12 (41) 02:37 (51) 00:41 (40) 04:01 (23)
Sundsvalls OK 1
09:57 (25)
14:55 (23)
16:24 (23)
16:24 (97)
20:02 (34)
25:19 (49)
25:19 (86) 27:03 (81)
32:14 (54)
33:55 (50)
33:55 (68)
46:26 (35)
48:07 (34)
48:07 (50) 50:44 (49) 51:25 (46) 55:26 (43)
44 Sanna Paukkunen 00:55:36
09:32 (17)
04:50 (20)
01:14 (25)
15:36 (52)
07:24 (29)
01:34 (12)
08:58 (73) 01:47 (79)
05:05 (21)
02:02 (81)
07:07 (55)
08:54 (12)
05:14 (16)
14:08 (38) 02:37 (51) 00:43 (63) 04:40 (136)
MS Parma 2
09:32 (17)
14:22 (19)
15:36 (21)
15:36 (52)
23:00 (26)
24:34 (25)
24:34 (53) 26:21 (55)
31:26 (36)
33:28 (35)
33:28 (53)
42:22 (18)
47:36 (15)
47:36 (44) 50:13 (41) 50:56 (41) 55:36 (44)
45 Johanna Lönnkvist 00:55:44
09:04 (9)
04:42 (14)
01:14 (25)
15:00 (26)
09:25 (96)
01:33 (9)
10:58 (188) 01:40 (31)
04:46 (10)
01:40 (15)
06:26 (12)
09:11 (20)
04:55 (10)
14:06 (37) 02:43 (66) 00:47 (97) 04:04 (33)
Tullinge SK 1
09:04 (9)
13:46 (10)
15:00 (11)
15:00 (26)
24:25 (47)
25:58 (42)
25:58 (99) 27:38 (96)
32:24 (56)
34:04 (54)
34:04 (73)
43:15 (27)
48:10 (17)
48:10 (51) 50:53 (53) 51:40 (49) 55:44 (45)
46 Alexandra Bjärrenholt 00:55:45
08:51 (5)
04:44 (18)
01:11 (13)
14:46 (17)
07:17 (20)
01:42 (38)
08:59 (76) 01:45 (63)
05:36 (76)
01:51 (42)
07:27 (92)
13:16 (49)
01:31 (38)
14:47 (63) 03:03 (151) 00:59 (189) 03:59 (15)
OK Rodhen 1
08:51 (5)
13:35 (6)
14:46 (6)
14:46 (17)
22:03 (13)
23:45 (13)
23:45 (34) 25:30 (36)
31:06 (31)
32:57 (32)
32:57 (44)
46:13 (33)
47:44 (30)
47:44 (45) 50:47 (50) 51:46 (52) 55:45 (46)
47 Rasa Ptasekaite 00:55:46
07:01 (4)
07:01 (15)
01:11 (11)
15:13 (40)
03:46 (31)
04:33 (40)
08:19 (38) 01:41 (34)
05:20 (50)
01:43 (22)
07:03 (45)
09:22 (23)
07:04 (75)
16:26 (147) 02:20 (8) 00:41 (40) 04:03 (30)
OK Linné 1
07:01 (4)
14:02 (5)
15:13 (7)
15:13 (40)
18:59 (16)
23:32 (18)
23:32 (29) 25:13 (29)
30:33 (23)
32:16 (23)
32:16 (32)
41:38 (11)
48:42 (23)
48:42 (63) 51:02 (54) 51:43 (50) 55:46 (47)
48 Karin Boström 00:55:47
07:49 (25)
07:57 (39)
01:14 (17)
17:00 (125)
03:38 (20)
04:19 (23)
07:57 (22) 01:50 (97)
05:19 (49)
01:47 (33)
07:06 (52)
13:19 (51)
01:31 (38)
14:50 (66) 02:22 (14) 00:41 (40) 04:01 (23)
Järfälla OK / Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1
07:49 (25)
15:46 (32)
17:00 (32)
17:00 (125)
20:38 (53)
24:57 (39)
24:57 (70) 26:47 (74)
32:06 (52)
33:53 (48)
33:53 (66)
47:12 (41)
48:43 (42)
48:43 (66) 51:05 (56) 51:46 (52) 55:47 (48)
49 Päivi Autio 00:55:54
09:23 (14)
04:51 (15)
01:42 (39)
15:56 (69)
04:27 (88)
04:14 (19)
08:41 (53) 01:46 (72)
05:15 (39)
01:52 (45)
07:07 (55)
12:41 (35)
01:35 (52)
14:16 (43) 02:55 (114) 01:03 (207) 04:10 (44)
Hiisirasti 1
09:23 (14)
14:14 (12)
15:56 (14)
15:56 (69)
20:23 (43)
24:37 (31)
24:37 (56) 26:23 (56)
31:38 (40)
33:30 (39)
33:30 (57)
46:11 (32)
47:46 (31)
47:46 (46) 50:41 (48) 51:44 (51) 55:54 (49)
50 Eveliina Hirvonen 00:55:56
09:13 (10)
05:01 (21)
01:29 (10)
15:43 (59)
04:11 (65)
04:30 (35)
08:41 (53) 01:44 (57)
05:09 (27)
01:44 (28)
06:53 (35)
12:54 (37)
01:40 (68)
14:34 (55) 02:58 (130) 01:06 (223) 04:17 (65)
Paimion Rasti 2
09:13 (10)
14:14 (12)
15:43 (12)
15:43 (59)
19:54 (32)
24:24 (28)
24:24 (51) 26:08 (51)
31:17 (33)
33:01 (33)
33:01 (46)
45:55 (31)
47:35 (29)
47:35 (43) 50:33 (47) 51:39 (48) 55:56 (50)
51 Lisa Pettersson 00:56:02
07:19 (9)
07:27 (28)
01:09 (7)
15:55 (68)
03:32 (14)
04:28 (31)
08:00 (23) 01:39 (18)
05:15 (39)
01:51 (42)
07:06 (52)
09:15 (21)
06:47 (68)
16:02 (119) 02:21 (12) 00:43 (63) 04:16 (60)
OK Kolmården 1
07:19 (9)
14:46 (16)
15:55 (15)
15:55 (68)
19:27 (22)
23:55 (23)
23:55 (39) 25:34 (38)
30:49 (27)
32:40 (28)
32:40 (39)
41:55 (12)
48:42 (23)
48:42 (63) 51:03 (55) 51:46 (52) 56:02 (51)
52 Anneke Hald Bjorgum 00:56:02
09:30 (17)
05:01 (21)
01:28 (7)
15:59 (73)
04:08 (57)
04:33 (40)
08:41 (53) 01:44 (57)
03:50 (17)
03:13 (17)
07:03 (45)
12:55 (38)
01:28 (25)
14:23 (46) 02:57 (123) 01:12 (241) 04:03 (30)
Järla Orientering 1
09:30 (17)
14:31 (18)
15:59 (15)
15:59 (73)
20:07 (37)
24:40 (33)
24:40 (59) 26:24 (57)
30:14 (17)
33:27 (18)
33:27 (52)
46:22 (34)
47:50 (32)
47:50 (47) 50:47 (50) 51:59 (56) 56:02 (51)
53 Anna Nilsson-Simkovics 00:56:05
09:45 (21)
04:17 (2)
01:10 (9)
15:12 (37)
07:05 (15)
01:30 (5)
08:35 (50) 01:42 (43)
06:17 (120)
01:42 (19)
07:59 (134)
08:41 (9)
05:23 (24)
14:04 (35) 02:57 (123) 00:41 (40) 04:55 (181)
Ulricehamns OK 1
09:45 (21)
14:02 (15)
15:12 (16)
15:12 (37)
22:17 (15)
23:47 (15)
23:47 (37) 25:29 (35)
31:46 (42)
33:28 (35)
33:28 (53)
42:09 (16)
47:32 (14)
47:32 (42) 50:29 (45) 51:10 (44) 56:05 (53)
54 Lenka Zatloukalova 00:56:10
07:22 (10)
06:58 (12)
01:16 (28)
15:36 (52)
04:15 (73)
04:31 (36)
08:46 (60) 01:43 (47)
03:43 (11)
03:28 (28)
07:11 (61)
12:36 (33)
01:32 (43)
14:08 (38) 02:59 (135) 01:11 (239) 04:36 (123)
Tullinge SK 2
07:22 (10)
14:20 (9)
15:36 (9)
15:36 (52)
19:51 (30)
24:22 (27)
24:22 (50) 26:05 (50)
29:48 (14)
33:16 (16)
33:16 (50)
45:52 (30)
47:24 (28)
47:24 (41) 50:23 (43) 51:34 (47) 56:10 (54)
55 Lisa Carlsson 00:56:18
07:05 (5)
06:51 (7)
01:09 (7)
15:05 (31)
03:42 (26)
04:34 (42)
08:16 (33) 01:48 (85)
05:14 (38)
01:39 (12)
06:53 (35)
12:08 (21)
03:41 (224)
15:49 (113) 02:40 (59) 01:20 (254) 04:27 (96)
OK Linné 2
07:05 (5)
13:56 (4)
15:05 (4)
15:05 (31)
18:47 (13)
23:21 (15)
23:21 (26) 25:09 (27)
30:23 (20)
32:02 (20)
32:02 (26)
44:10 (19)
47:51 (33)
47:51 (48) 50:31 (46) 51:51 (55) 56:18 (55)
56 Sanna Nymalm 00:56:20
07:53 (30)
07:22 (24)
01:15 (22)
16:30 (101)
03:47 (35)
04:29 (33)
08:16 (33) 01:51 (107)
05:33 (71)
01:46 (31)
07:19 (78)
12:33 (32)
02:08 (180)
14:41 (59) 02:40 (59) 00:44 (70) 04:19 (73)
Pargas IF 1
07:53 (30)
15:15 (25)
16:30 (26)
16:30 (101)
20:17 (42)
24:46 (35)
24:46 (64) 26:37 (66)
32:10 (53)
33:56 (51)
33:56 (69)
46:29 (36)
48:37 (39)
48:37 (60) 51:17 (59) 52:01 (57) 56:20 (56)
57 Jenny Eriksson 00:56:25
09:40 (19)
04:43 (17)
01:12 (15)
15:35 (50)
07:30 (31)
01:41 (36)
09:11 (92) 01:43 (47)
05:11 (31)
02:00 (78)
07:11 (61)
09:40 (28)
05:14 (16)
14:54 (70) 03:16 (212) 00:39 (17) 03:56 (11)
OK Kåre 1
09:40 (19)
14:23 (20)
15:35 (19)
15:35 (50)
23:05 (30)
24:46 (30)
24:46 (64) 26:29 (64)
31:40 (41)
33:40 (42)
33:40 (60)
43:20 (28)
48:34 (21)
48:34 (58) 51:50 (70) 52:29 (66) 56:25 (57)
58 Piibe Tammemäe 00:56:25
09:34 (18)
05:33 (45)
01:35 (21)
16:42 (109)
03:53 (39)
04:31 (36)
08:24 (44) 01:55 (129)
04:09 (34)
03:14 (18)
07:23 (83)
12:51 (36)
01:33 (48)
14:24 (47) 02:42 (64) 00:40 (24) 04:15 (56)
Helsingin Suunnistajat 1
09:34 (18)
15:07 (25)
16:42 (24)
16:42 (109)
20:35 (49)
25:06 (43)
25:06 (77) 27:01 (80)
31:10 (22)
34:24 (20)
34:24 (76)
47:15 (43)
48:48 (44)
48:48 (68) 51:30 (64) 52:10 (60) 56:25 (57)
59 Lisa Andersson 00:56:27
09:39 (20)
05:11 (27)
01:25 (5)
16:15 (88)
03:55 (43)
04:26 (30)
08:21 (41) 01:48 (85)
05:11 (31)
01:59 (66)
07:10 (59)
13:21 (53)
01:30 (34)
14:51 (68) 03:04 (160) 00:40 (24) 04:18 (70)
Ärla IF 1
09:39 (20)
14:50 (22)
16:15 (21)
16:15 (88)
20:10 (38)
24:36 (30)
24:36 (55) 26:24 (57)
31:35 (38)
33:34 (40)
33:34 (58)
46:55 (37)
48:25 (35)
48:25 (55) 51:29 (63) 52:09 (59) 56:27 (59)
60 Karin Skedsmo 00:56:27
09:51 (23)
04:34 (9)
01:12 (15)
15:37 (55)
07:41 (36)
01:42 (38)
09:23 (104) 01:46 (72)
05:08 (26)
01:57 (59)
07:05 (51)
09:10 (19)
05:22 (23)
14:32 (53) 02:54 (108) 00:44 (70) 04:26 (92)
Fredrikstad SK 2
09:51 (23)
14:25 (21)
15:37 (22)
15:37 (55)
23:18 (31)
25:00 (32)
25:00 (72) 26:46 (73)
31:54 (45)
33:51 (47)
33:51 (65)
43:01 (21)
48:23 (19)
48:23 (53) 51:17 (59) 52:01 (57) 56:27 (59)
61 Emma Juga 00:56:32
07:31 (14)
07:44 (33)
01:09 (7)
16:24 (97)
03:46 (31)
04:25 (29)
08:11 (30) 01:49 (94)
05:12 (36)
01:59 (66)
07:11 (61)
13:29 (58)
01:25 (10)
14:54 (70) 03:01 (142) 00:41 (40) 04:21 (79)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1
07:31 (14)
15:15 (25)
16:24 (24)
16:24 (97)
20:10 (38)
24:35 (29)
24:35 (54) 26:24 (57)
31:36 (39)
33:35 (41)
33:35 (59)
47:04 (38)
48:29 (37)
48:29 (57) 51:30 (64) 52:11 (62) 56:32 (61)
62 Tuija Kuusela 00:56:34
09:19 (12)
04:25 (7)
01:14 (25)
14:58 (23)
07:21 (27)
01:44 (46)
09:05 (83) 01:47 (79)
05:28 (62)
01:50 (40)
07:18 (73)
10:06 (39)
05:09 (13)
15:15 (85) 02:46 (77) 01:02 (204) 04:23 (84)
Rastikarhut 1
09:19 (12)
13:44 (9)
14:58 (8)
14:58 (23)
22:19 (18)
24:03 (19)
24:03 (44) 25:50 (47)
31:18 (34)
33:08 (34)
33:08 (47)
43:14 (26)
48:23 (19)
48:23 (53) 51:09 (57) 52:11 (62) 56:34 (62)
63 Emma Lähdekorpi 00:56:43
07:32 (15)
06:53 (8)
01:17 (31)
15:42 (58)
03:40 (22)
04:10 (13)
07:50 (17) 01:42 (43)
05:40 (82)
01:43 (22)
07:23 (83)
14:50 (106)
01:29 (28)
16:19 (136) 02:57 (123) 00:38 (13) 04:12 (49)
Nydalens SK 1
07:32 (15)
14:25 (12)
15:42 (12)
15:42 (58)
19:22 (20)
23:32 (18)
23:32 (29) 25:14 (30)
30:54 (29)
32:37 (27)
32:37 (38)
47:27 (46)
48:56 (46)
48:56 (71) 51:53 (72) 52:31 (67) 56:43 (63)
64 Josefine Klintberg 00:56:44
07:40 (22)
06:32 (12)
01:38 (27)
15:50 (65)
07:11 (17)
01:38 (24)
08:49 (66) 01:45 (63)
04:23 (44)
03:44 (49)
08:07 (138)
13:02 (42)
01:28 (25)
14:30 (51) 02:47 (82) 00:40 (24) 04:16 (60)
Eksjö SOK 1
07:40 (22)
14:12 (15)
15:50 (17)
15:50 (65)
23:01 (27)
24:39 (26)
24:39 (58) 26:24 (57)
30:47 (21)
34:31 (23)
34:31 (85)
47:33 (48)
49:01 (48)
49:01 (73) 51:48 (69) 52:28 (65) 56:44 (64)
65 Matilda Martinsson 00:56:47
09:53 (24)
05:31 (43)
01:31 (14)
16:55 (119)
03:41 (25)
04:29 (33)
08:10 (28) 01:45 (63)
05:15 (39)
02:02 (81)
07:17 (71)
09:02 (14)
05:31 (27)
14:33 (54) 03:13 (198) 00:41 (40) 04:13 (53)
Falkenbergs OK 1
09:53 (24)
15:24 (27)
16:55 (27)
16:55 (119)
20:36 (50)
25:05 (42)
25:05 (76) 26:50 (75)
32:05 (50)
34:07 (56)
34:07 (75)
43:09 (23)
48:40 (22)
48:40 (62) 51:53 (72) 52:34 (69) 56:47 (65)
66 Linda Take 00:56:48
09:07 (10)
05:18 (46)
01:10 (9)
15:35 (50)
07:20 (22)
01:38 (24)
08:58 (73) 01:45 (63)
05:45 (89)
01:47 (33)
07:32 (99)
13:15 (48)
01:30 (34)
14:45 (60) 03:06 (167) 01:07 (229) 04:00 (19)
OK Tyr 1
09:07 (10)
14:25 (21)
15:35 (19)
15:35 (50)
22:55 (24)
24:33 (24)
24:33 (52) 26:18 (53)
32:03 (47)
33:50 (46)
33:50 (64)
47:05 (39)
48:35 (38)
48:35 (59) 51:41 (68) 52:48 (72) 56:48 (66)
67 Marie Styrvold 00:56:48
07:51 (28)
06:55 (9)
01:19 (34)
16:05 (81)
04:05 (53)
05:54 (116)
09:59 (137) 01:44 (57)
05:15 (39)
01:59 (66)
07:14 (66)
12:38 (34)
01:48 (102)
14:26 (49) 02:24 (21) 00:56 (174) 04:00 (19)
NTNUI 2
07:51 (28)
14:46 (16)
16:05 (19)
16:05 (81)
20:10 (38)
26:04 (58)
26:04 (101) 27:48 (100)
33:03 (68)
35:02 (69)
35:02 (94)
47:40 (49)
49:28 (50)
49:28 (76) 51:52 (71) 52:48 (72) 56:48 (66)
68 Heini Wennman 00:56:51
08:36 (3)
04:19 (3)
01:17 (1)
14:12 (9)
03:21 (4)
03:54 (5)
07:15 (2) 01:39 (18)
03:46 (14)
02:51 (3)
06:37 (24)
15:57 (128)
02:48 (215)
18:45 (221) 02:19 (7) 00:36 (7) 05:28 (257)
SK Pohjantähti 1
08:36 (3)
12:55 (3)
14:12 (2)
14:12 (9)
17:33 (3)
21:27 (3)
21:27 (4) 23:06 (4)
26:52 (2)
29:43 (2)
29:43 (3)
45:40 (29)
48:28 (36)
48:28 (56) 50:47 (50) 51:23 (45) 56:51 (68)
69 Ida Mari Borge Hovi 00:56:55
09:29 (14)
04:21 (5)
01:08 (5)
14:58 (23)
07:20 (22)
01:34 (12)
08:54 (70) 01:47 (79)
03:51 (18)
03:38 (40)
07:29 (97)
14:12 (79)
01:25 (10)
15:37 (103) 02:51 (96) 00:39 (17) 04:40 (136)
Konnerud IL 1
09:29 (14)
13:50 (11)
14:58 (8)
14:58 (23)
22:18 (17)
23:52 (16)
23:52 (38) 25:39 (40)
29:30 (11)
33:08 (14)
33:08 (47)
47:20 (44)
48:45 (43)
48:45 (67) 51:36 (66) 52:15 (64) 56:55 (69)
70 Sonja Kyrölä 00:56:59
07:25 (15)
06:55 (22)
01:30 (13)
15:50 (65)
08:41 (63)
01:37 (21)
10:18 (155) 01:39 (18)
05:07 (24)
01:56 (55)
07:03 (45)
12:32 (31)
01:27 (21)
13:59 (32) 02:27 (30) 01:26 (263) 04:17 (65)
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
07:25 (15)
14:20 (20)
15:50 (17)
15:50 (65)
24:31 (48)
26:08 (46)
26:08 (105) 27:47 (99)
32:54 (66)
34:50 (64)
34:50 (88)
47:22 (45)
48:49 (45)
48:49 (69) 51:16 (58) 52:42 (70) 56:59 (70)
71 Sirra Toivonen 00:57:06
09:31 (16)
04:24 (6)
01:13 (20)
15:08 (35)
07:51 (40)
01:44 (46)
09:35 (116) 01:48 (85)
05:20 (50)
01:54 (51)
07:14 (66)
09:52 (33)
05:17 (19)
15:09 (83) 02:45 (70) 00:52 (144) 04:35 (119)
Kangasala SK 2
09:31 (16)
13:55 (13)
15:08 (15)
15:08 (35)
22:59 (25)
24:43 (28)
24:43 (62) 26:31 (65)
31:51 (44)
33:45 (44)
33:45 (62)
43:37 (29)
48:54 (25)
48:54 (70) 51:39 (67) 52:31 (67) 57:06 (71)
72 Sofie Svensson 00:57:15
07:34 (17)
07:41 (32)
01:28 (51)
16:43 (110)
03:45 (30)
04:22 (25)
08:07 (25) 01:51 (107)
05:23 (57)
01:52 (45)
07:15 (68)
09:07 (17)
06:25 (59)
15:32 (98) 02:55 (114) 00:42 (56) 04:10 (44)
IK Hakarpspojkarna 1
07:34 (17)
15:15 (25)
16:43 (28)
16:43 (110)
20:28 (45)
24:50 (36)
24:50 (67) 26:41 (69)
32:04 (48)
33:56 (51)
33:56 (69)
43:03 (22)
49:28 (27)
49:28 (76) 52:23 (78) 53:05 (75) 57:15 (72)
73 Pinja Kurppa 00:57:19
08:33 (47)
07:26 (27)
01:12 (14)
17:11 (130)
03:54 (41)
04:22 (25)
08:16 (33) 01:58 (149)
05:11 (31)
01:53 (49)
07:04 (49)
13:01 (40)
01:29 (28)
14:30 (51) 03:04 (160) 00:40 (24) 04:36 (123)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
08:33 (47)
15:59 (37)
17:11 (35)
17:11 (130)
21:05 (60)
25:27 (51)
25:27 (88) 27:25 (92)
32:36 (63)
34:29 (60)
34:29 (81)
47:30 (47)
48:59 (47)
48:59 (72) 52:03 (75) 52:43 (71) 57:19 (73)
74 Kristina Ljunggren 00:57:20
07:39 (20)
06:18 (9)
01:29 (11)
15:26 (46)
07:59 (41)
01:38 (24)
09:37 (118) 01:41 (34)
03:53 (21)
03:51 (55)
07:44 (113)
13:14 (47)
01:39 (65)
14:53 (69) 02:50 (92) 00:50 (125) 04:19 (73)
Linköpings OK 2
07:39 (20)
13:57 (11)
15:26 (11)
15:26 (46)
23:25 (34)
25:03 (34)
25:03 (74) 26:44 (72)
30:37 (20)
34:28 (21)
34:28 (80)
47:42 (50)
49:21 (49)
49:21 (75) 52:11 (76) 53:01 (74) 57:20 (74)
75 Jennie Andersson 00:57:40
10:04 (27)
04:48 (19)
01:12 (15)
16:04 (78)
07:23 (28)
01:44 (46)
09:07 (86) 01:48 (85)
05:16 (44)
01:50 (40)
07:06 (52)
10:10 (41)
05:13 (15)
15:23 (91) 02:50 (92) 00:49 (114) 04:33 (110)
Halden SK 3
10:04 (27)
14:52 (24)
16:04 (24)
16:04 (78)
23:27 (35)
25:11 (35)
25:11 (80) 26:59 (78)
32:15 (55)
34:05 (55)
34:05 (74)
44:15 (32)
49:28 (27)
49:28 (76) 52:18 (77) 53:07 (76) 57:40 (75)
76 Laura Leijola 00:57:41
07:52 (27)
07:08 (26)
01:31 (17)
16:31 (104)
07:09 (16)
01:37 (21)
08:46 (60) 01:47 (79)
05:00 (17)
01:43 (22)
06:43 (29)
13:19 (51)
01:36 (55)
14:55 (72) 02:40 (59) 01:45 (305) 04:34 (112)
Hiidenkiertäjät 1
07:52 (27)
15:00 (27)
16:31 (26)
16:31 (104)
23:40 (37)
25:17 (37)
25:17 (85) 27:04 (83)
32:04 (48)
33:47 (45)
33:47 (63)
47:06 (40)
48:42 (41)
48:42 (63) 51:22 (61) 53:07 (76) 57:41 (76)
77 Saara Nikkari 00:57:51
09:51 (23)
04:53 (16)
01:29 (10)
16:13 (86)
03:44 (28)
05:19 (89)
09:03 (81) 01:39 (18)
05:10 (30)
01:49 (39)
06:59 (38)
08:42 (10)
07:40 (88)
16:22 (141) 02:45 (70) 00:40 (24) 04:10 (44)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1
09:51 (23)
14:44 (21)
16:13 (20)
16:13 (86)
19:57 (33)
25:16 (48)
25:16 (84) 26:55 (76)
32:05 (50)
33:54 (49)
33:54 (67)
42:36 (20)
50:16 (33)
50:16 (87) 53:01 (85) 53:41 (84) 57:51 (77)
78 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius 00:57:58
07:39 (20)
06:54 (21)
01:38 (27)
16:11 (84)
07:40 (35)
01:54 (77)
09:34 (115) 01:53 (120)
04:04 (30)
03:20 (21)
07:24 (87)
13:01 (40)
01:33 (48)
14:34 (55) 03:01 (142) 00:59 (189) 04:22 (83)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 2
07:39 (20)
14:33 (21)
16:11 (22)
16:11 (84)
23:51 (42)
25:45 (41)
25:45 (95) 27:38 (96)
31:42 (26)
35:02 (26)
35:02 (94)
48:03 (52)
49:36 (52)
49:36 (81) 52:37 (79) 53:36 (81) 57:58 (78)
79 Maria Westher 00:58:00
10:02 (26)
04:33 (7)
01:43 (42)
16:18 (93)
03:35 (18)
05:54 (116)
09:29 (111) 01:43 (47)
05:04 (20)
01:52 (45)
06:56 (37)
13:36 (61)
01:27 (21)
15:03 (75) 03:22 (232) 00:48 (103) 04:21 (79)
OK Tisaren 3
10:02 (26)
14:35 (20)
16:18 (22)
16:18 (93)
19:53 (31)
25:47 (55)
25:47 (96) 27:30 (94)
32:34 (61)
34:26 (58)
34:26 (78)
48:02 (51)
49:29 (51)
49:29 (80) 52:51 (82) 53:39 (82) 58:00 (79)
80 Anna Gustafsson 00:58:02
07:31 (17)
06:30 (11)
01:33 (20)
15:34 (49)
07:45 (37)
01:42 (38)
09:27 (109) 02:04 (203)
05:21 (53)
01:58 (62)
07:19 (78)
09:26 (24)
05:38 (33)
15:04 (77) 03:10 (182) 00:41 (40) 04:43 (143)
IFK Göteborg 1
07:31 (17)
14:01 (13)
15:34 (12)
15:34 (49)
23:19 (33)
25:01 (33)
25:01 (73) 27:05 (84)
32:26 (57)
34:24 (57)
34:24 (76)
43:50 (30)
49:28 (27)
49:28 (76) 52:38 (80) 53:19 (78) 58:02 (80)
81 Kaja Bråten Løvald 00:58:04
10:05 (28)
04:42 (14)
01:13 (20)
16:00 (75)
08:20 (56)
01:44 (46)
10:04 (141) 01:49 (94)
05:11 (31)
01:58 (62)
07:09 (57)
08:55 (13)
06:11 (50)
15:06 (79) 02:44 (68) 00:38 (13) 04:34 (112)
Asker SK 1
10:05 (28)
14:47 (23)
16:00 (23)
16:00 (75)
24:20 (45)
26:04 (44)
26:04 (101) 27:53 (103)
33:04 (70)
35:02 (69)
35:02 (94)
43:57 (31)
50:08 (30)
50:08 (83) 52:52 (83) 53:30 (79) 58:04 (81)
82 Eva Göhl 00:58:09
07:36 (20)
07:11 (18)
01:17 (31)
16:04 (78)
04:29 (92)
04:38 (46)
09:07 (86) 01:55 (129)
05:20 (50)
02:03 (88)
07:23 (83)
13:55 (73)
01:36 (55)
15:31 (96) 03:01 (142) 00:48 (103) 04:20 (77)
Finspångs SOK 1
07:36 (20)
14:47 (18)
16:04 (17)
16:04 (78)
20:33 (47)
25:11 (46)
25:11 (80) 27:06 (85)
32:26 (57)
34:29 (60)
34:29 (81)
48:24 (54)
50:00 (53)
50:00 (82) 53:01 (85) 53:49 (86) 58:09 (82)
83 Christin Söderqvist 00:58:11
07:37 (21)
06:46 (5)
01:14 (17)
15:37 (55)
03:53 (39)
04:16 (21)
08:09 (27) 01:45 (63)
05:48 (96)
02:09 (107)
07:57 (131)
09:45 (31)
05:52 (38)
15:37 (103) 02:51 (96) 01:39 (293) 04:36 (123)
OK Ravinen 1
07:37 (21)
14:23 (10)
15:37 (11)
15:37 (55)
19:30 (23)
23:46 (22)
23:46 (36) 25:31 (37)
31:19 (35)
33:28 (35)
33:28 (53)
43:13 (25)
49:05 (26)
49:05 (74) 51:56 (74) 53:35 (80) 58:11 (83)
84 Alexandra Enlund 00:58:14
07:38 (23)
07:16 (19)
01:23 (41)
16:17 (92)
04:19 (76)
04:55 (62)
09:14 (95) 01:50 (97)
05:50 (98)
02:21 (148)
08:11 (144)
13:18 (50)
01:31 (38)
14:49 (65) 02:45 (70) 00:43 (63) 04:25 (90)
IF Femman / IK Kronan / Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1
07:38 (23)
14:54 (20)
16:17 (23)
16:17 (92)
20:36 (50)
25:31 (53)
25:31 (90) 27:21 (90)
33:11 (71)
35:32 (71)
35:32 (98)
48:50 (58)
50:21 (57)
50:21 (90) 53:06 (88) 53:49 (86) 58:14 (84)
85 Elin Ström 00:58:23
09:48 (22)
05:18 (32)
01:39 (27)
16:45 (111)
03:55 (43)
04:28 (31)
08:23 (43) 01:58 (149)
04:06 (31)
03:17 (19)
07:23 (83)
13:55 (73)
01:53 (117)
15:48 (112) 02:50 (92) 00:47 (97) 04:29 (100)
IFK Lidingö SOK 4
09:48 (22)
15:06 (24)
16:45 (25)
16:45 (111)
20:40 (54)
25:08 (44)
25:08 (78) 27:06 (85)
31:12 (23)
34:29 (22)
34:29 (81)
48:24 (54)
50:17 (55)
50:17 (88) 53:07 (89) 53:54 (88) 58:23 (85)
86 Linnéa Holmqvist 00:58:25
07:12 (10)
07:34 (37)
01:33 (20)
16:19 (94)
08:05 (46)
01:39 (30)
09:44 (127) 01:45 (63)
03:48 (16)
03:11 (15)
06:59 (38)
13:51 (68)
01:44 (87)
15:35 (100) 02:27 (30) 00:51 (136) 04:45 (147)
Hagaby GOIF 1
07:12 (10)
14:46 (24)
16:19 (23)
16:19 (94)
24:24 (46)
26:03 (43)
26:03 (100) 27:48 (100)
31:36 (25)
34:47 (24)
34:47 (87)
48:38 (57)
50:22 (58)
50:22 (91) 52:49 (81) 53:40 (83) 58:25 (86)
87 Linnea Pauler 00:58:29
07:33 (16)
08:09 (45)
01:04 (2)
16:46 (113)
03:40 (22)
04:15 (20)
07:55 (21) 01:44 (57)
03:58 (23)
03:36 (37)
07:34 (101)
13:13 (45)
01:27 (21)
14:40 (58) 02:48 (85) 00:43 (63) 06:19 (315)
Skogslöparna / Hägglunds IoFK 1
07:33 (16)
15:42 (31)
16:46 (29)
16:46 (113)
20:26 (44)
24:41 (34)
24:41 (61) 26:25 (61)
30:23 (19)
33:59 (19)
33:59 (71)
47:12 (41)
48:39 (40)
48:39 (61) 51:27 (62) 52:10 (60) 58:29 (87)
88 Stina Jansson 00:58:31
07:54 (28)
06:45 (20)
01:31 (17)
16:10 (83)
07:37 (33)
01:44 (46)
09:21 (101) 01:57 (142)
05:15 (39)
01:46 (31)
07:01 (42)
09:57 (35)
05:42 (37)
15:39 (107) 02:54 (108) 00:45 (78) 04:44 (146)
Järla Orientering 2
07:54 (28)
14:39 (22)
16:10 (21)
16:10 (83)
23:47 (41)
25:31 (38)
25:31 (90) 27:28 (93)
32:43 (64)
34:29 (60)
34:29 (81)
44:26 (33)
50:08 (30)
50:08 (83) 53:02 (87) 53:47 (85) 58:31 (88)
89 Frida Erkers 00:58:32
07:24 (12)
07:52 (38)
01:14 (17)
16:30 (101)
03:44 (28)
04:23 (27)
08:07 (25) 01:51 (107)
05:31 (68)
02:01 (80)
07:32 (99)
09:09 (18)
07:06 (77)
16:15 (130) 03:00 (139) 00:42 (56) 04:35 (119)
Leksands OK 2
07:24 (12)
15:16 (28)
16:30 (26)
16:30 (101)
20:14 (41)
24:37 (31)
24:37 (56) 26:28 (63)
31:59 (46)
34:00 (53)
34:00 (72)
43:09 (23)
50:15 (32)
50:15 (86) 53:15 (91) 53:57 (89) 58:32 (89)
90 Karolina Hellberg 00:58:41
07:50 (26)
07:21 (23)
01:15 (22)
16:26 (99)
04:07 (56)
04:35 (43)
08:42 (57) 01:51 (107)
05:30 (67)
02:21 (148)
07:51 (119)
14:14 (82)
01:28 (25)
15:42 (109) 02:50 (92) 00:45 (78) 04:34 (112)
Sundbybergs IK 1
07:50 (26)
15:11 (24)
16:26 (25)
16:26 (99)
20:33 (47)
25:08 (44)
25:08 (78) 26:59 (78)
32:29 (59)
34:50 (64)
34:50 (88)
49:04 (60)
50:32 (59)
50:32 (92) 53:22 (92) 54:07 (91) 58:41 (90)
91 Marie Andersson 00:58:47
07:50 (26)
07:00 (13)
01:14 (17)
16:04 (78)
04:39 (103)
04:44 (53)
09:23 (104) 01:50 (97)
05:29 (64)
02:05 (96)
07:34 (101)
13:30 (59)
01:53 (117)
15:23 (91) 02:59 (135) 00:46 (88) 04:48 (154)
Jönköpings OK 1
07:50 (26)
14:50 (19)
16:04 (17)
16:04 (78)
20:43 (55)
25:27 (51)
25:27 (88) 27:17 (88)
32:46 (65)
34:51 (66)
34:51 (90)
48:21 (53)
50:14 (54)
50:14 (85) 53:13 (90) 53:59 (90) 58:47 (91)
92 Amanda Holmgren 00:59:11
11:30 (53)
05:15 (29)
01:41 (33)
18:26 (188)
04:34 (96)
04:38 (46)
09:12 (93) 01:51 (107)
05:40 (82)
01:59 (66)
07:39 (106)
12:31 (29)
01:40 (68)
14:11 (40) 02:46 (77) 00:49 (114) 04:17 (65)
Vittjärvs IK / OK Vargen 683
11:30 (53)
16:45 (46)
18:26 (46)
18:26 (188)
23:00 (93)
27:38 (77)
27:38 (136) 29:29 (131)
35:09 (86)
37:08 (85)
37:08 (122)
49:39 (64)
51:19 (63)
51:19 (96) 54:05 (95) 54:54 (94) 59:11 (92)
93 Milda Radzivonaite 00:59:26
10:10 (33)
04:58 (31)
01:23 (41)
16:31 (104)
07:15 (18)
01:45 (53)
09:00 (77) 01:46 (72)
08:43 (203)
01:45 (30)
10:28 (269)
08:45 (11)
05:14 (16)
13:59 (32) 02:29 (36) 00:39 (17) 04:34 (112)
Hellas Orientering 2
10:10 (33)
15:08 (29)
16:31 (29)
16:31 (104)
23:46 (40)
25:31 (38)
25:31 (90) 27:17 (88)
36:00 (97)
37:45 (94)
37:45 (136)
46:30 (37)
51:44 (35)
51:44 (102) 54:13 (97) 54:52 (93) 59:26 (93)
94 Martina Craig 00:59:30
07:38 (19)
06:37 (17)
01:30 (13)
15:45 (61)
09:26 (97)
01:49 (61)
11:15 (209) 01:48 (85)
05:22 (55)
01:56 (55)
07:18 (73)
13:28 (57)
01:46 (94)
15:14 (84) 02:49 (87) 00:55 (165) 04:26 (92)
OK Ravinen 2
07:38 (19)
14:15 (16)
15:45 (14)
15:45 (61)
25:11 (53)
27:00 (53)
27:00 (120) 28:48 (115)
34:10 (75)
36:06 (74)
36:06 (106)
49:34 (63)
51:20 (64)
51:20 (97) 54:09 (96) 55:04 (95) 59:30 (94)
95 Anna-Stina Påledal 00:59:31
07:23 (11)
07:00 (13)
01:13 (15)
15:36 (52)
06:22 (148)
05:43 (111)
12:05 (240) 01:37 (11)
05:31 (68)
01:57 (59)
07:28 (94)
09:45 (31)
05:20 (20)
15:05 (78) 02:27 (30) 01:01 (200) 04:12 (49)
OK Roxen 1
07:23 (11)
14:23 (10)
15:36 (9)
15:36 (52)
21:58 (72)
27:41 (78)
27:41 (137) 29:18 (130)
34:49 (83)
36:46 (80)
36:46 (115)
46:31 (38)
51:51 (36)
51:51 (104) 54:18 (100) 55:19 (98) 59:31 (95)
96 Josefina Sundman 00:59:33
07:48 (26)
06:18 (9)
01:39 (29)
15:45 (61)
07:50 (39)
01:37 (21)
09:27 (109) 01:43 (47)
05:40 (82)
01:59 (66)
07:39 (106)
11:27 (67)
05:38 (33)
17:05 (169) 02:36 (49) 00:54 (157) 04:24 (88)
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
07:48 (26)
14:06 (14)
15:45 (14)
15:45 (61)
23:35 (36)
25:12 (36)
25:12 (82) 26:55 (76)
32:35 (62)
34:34 (63)
34:34 (86)
46:01 (34)
51:39 (34)
51:39 (98) 54:15 (98) 55:09 (96) 59:33 (96)
97 Frida Sæther 00:59:42
09:27 (15)
04:59 (20)
01:37 (23)
16:03 (77)
04:26 (86)
04:53 (58)
09:19 (99) 01:50 (97)
04:03 (28)
03:44 (49)
07:47 (117)
13:34 (60)
01:44 (87)
15:18 (87) 02:43 (66) 02:11 (326) 04:31 (106)
Freidig 1
09:27 (15)
14:26 (17)
16:03 (18)
16:03 (77)
20:29 (46)
25:22 (50)
25:22 (87) 27:12 (87)
31:15 (24)
34:59 (25)
34:59 (92)
48:33 (56)
50:17 (55)
50:17 (88) 53:00 (84) 55:11 (97) 59:42 (97)
98 Annabella Tolonen 00:59:47
10:20 (36)
05:03 (35)
01:12 (15)
16:35 (106)
08:52 (70)
01:46 (54)
10:38 (169) 01:51 (107)
05:45 (89)
01:43 (22)
07:28 (94)
13:24 (54)
02:07 (173)
15:31 (96) 02:38 (55) 00:47 (97) 04:19 (73)
Rajamäen Rykmentti 1
10:20 (36)
15:23 (30)
16:35 (30)
16:35 (106)
25:27 (57)
27:13 (56)
27:13 (124) 29:04 (120)
34:49 (83)
36:32 (78)
36:32 (111)
49:56 (65)
52:03 (71)
52:03 (107) 54:41 (103) 55:28 (101) 59:47 (98)
99 Anna Zetterberg 00:59:48
10:02 (25)
04:50 (20)
01:24 (44)
16:16 (90)
08:01 (45)
01:48 (58)
09:49 (131) 01:56 (136)
04:03 (28)
03:41 (45)
07:44 (113)
13:45 (66)
01:36 (55)
15:21 (89) 02:49 (87) 00:50 (125) 05:03 (201)
Västerås SOK 1
10:02 (25)
14:52 (24)
16:16 (26)
16:16 (90)
24:17 (44)
26:05 (45)
26:05 (103) 28:01 (105)
32:04 (29)
35:45 (30)
35:45 (101)
49:30 (62)
51:06 (61)
51:06 (94) 53:55 (94) 54:45 (92) 59:48 (99)
100 Olga Glebova 00:59:57
07:05 (8)
07:11 (27)
01:24 (7)
15:40 (57)
06:41 (5)
01:39 (30)
08:20 (39) 01:43 (47)
07:53 (99)
03:01 (11)
10:54 (278)
14:32 (94)
01:15 (1)
15:47 (111) 02:40 (59) 00:37 (10) 04:16 (60)
Hiisirasti 2
07:05 (8)
14:16 (17)
15:40 (13)
15:40 (57)
22:21 (20)
24:00 (18)
24:00 (42) 25:43 (43)
33:36 (39)
36:37 (34)
36:37 (112)
51:09 (79)
52:24 (76)
52:24 (113) 55:04 (108) 55:41 (102) 59:57 (100)
101 Karin Elfving 01:00:00
11:51 (57)
05:04 (23)
01:35 (21)
18:30 (194)
03:48 (36)
04:58 (65)
08:46 (60) 01:51 (107)
05:16 (44)
01:56 (55)
07:12 (64)
14:03 (77)
01:34 (51)
15:37 (103) 02:46 (77) 00:44 (70) 04:34 (112)
Domnarvets GOIF 2
11:51 (57)
16:55 (49)
18:30 (47)
18:30 (194)
22:18 (73)
27:16 (69)
27:16 (125) 29:07 (122)
34:23 (77)
36:19 (76)
36:19 (109)
50:22 (70)
51:56 (69)
51:56 (105) 54:42 (104) 55:26 (100) 01:00:00 (101)
102 Nina de Boussard 01:00:09
09:43 (72)
08:11 (49)
01:29 (11)
19:23 (233)
08:27 (58)
01:36 (18)
10:03 (140) 01:37 (11)
05:22 (55)
01:48 (35)
07:10 (59)
12:18 (24)
01:31 (38)
13:49 (29) 02:29 (36) 01:26 (263) 04:12 (49)
IFK Enskede 1
09:43 (72)
17:54 (67)
19:23 (58)
19:23 (233)
27:50 (86)
29:26 (83)
29:26 (185) 31:03 (171)
36:25 (104)
38:13 (97)
38:13 (141)
50:31 (73)
52:02 (70)
52:02 (106) 54:31 (101) 55:57 (107) 01:00:09 (102)
103 Malin Jonsson 01:00:11
10:17 (31)
05:40 (50)
01:43 (42)
17:40 (156)
04:08 (57)
04:46 (55)
08:54 (70) 02:04 (203)
05:38 (78)
02:41 (190)
08:19 (157)
13:04 (43)
01:42 (77)
14:46 (62) 03:01 (142) 00:58 (184) 04:29 (100)
OK Tyr 2
10:17 (31)
15:57 (36)
17:40 (38)
17:40 (156)
21:48 (70)
26:34 (64)
26:34 (112) 28:38 (113)
34:16 (76)
36:57 (83)
36:57 (118)
50:01 (66)
51:43 (67)
51:43 (101) 54:44 (105) 55:42 (103) 01:00:11 (103)
104 Tiina Laas 01:00:12
08:03 (34)
07:18 (22)
01:26 (48)
16:47 (114)
04:02 (49)
05:03 (72)
09:05 (83) 01:50 (97)
05:21 (53)
01:58 (62)
07:19 (78)
13:52 (69)
01:46 (94)
15:38 (106) 03:12 (190) 01:52 (316) 04:29 (100)
OK Skogshjortarna 1
08:03 (34)
15:21 (29)
16:47 (30)
16:47 (114)
20:49 (56)
25:52 (56)
25:52 (97) 27:42 (98)
33:03 (68)
35:01 (68)
35:01 (93)
48:53 (59)
50:39 (60)
50:39 (93) 53:51 (93) 55:43 (104) 01:00:12 (104)
105 Sanni Kivelä 01:00:14
09:59 (24)
05:25 (49)
01:33 (65)
16:57 (121)
08:41 (63)
01:42 (38)
10:23 (163) 01:50 (97)
05:16 (44)
02:02 (81)
07:18 (73)
13:44 (64)
01:32 (43)
15:16 (86) 03:03 (151) 00:37 (10) 04:50 (162)
Angelniemen Ankkuri 1
09:59 (24)
15:24 (31)
16:57 (34)
16:57 (121)
25:38 (59)
27:20 (58)
27:20 (128) 29:10 (125)
34:26 (78)
36:28 (77)
36:28 (110)
50:12 (69)
51:44 (68)
51:44 (102) 54:47 (106) 55:24 (99) 01:00:14 (105)
106 Anastasia Klopovskaya 01:00:16
09:38 (19)
04:42 (12)
01:31 (14)
15:51 (67)
03:52 (38)
05:14 (82)
09:06 (85) 01:43 (47)
05:09 (27)
01:54 (51)
07:03 (45)
16:18 (138)
01:41 (72)
17:59 (187) 02:49 (87) 01:38 (292) 04:07 (37)
Sävedalens AIK 2
09:38 (19)
14:20 (14)
15:51 (13)
15:51 (67)
19:43 (27)
24:57 (39)
24:57 (70) 26:40 (68)
31:49 (43)
33:43 (43)
33:43 (61)
50:01 (66)
51:42 (66)
51:42 (100) 54:31 (101) 56:09 (111) 01:00:16 (106)
107 Amanda Blennow 01:00:21
07:35 (19)
07:22 (24)
01:17 (31)
16:14 (87)
03:49 (37)
04:48 (56)
08:37 (51) 01:51 (107)
05:17 (74)
03:36 (37)
08:53 (192)
14:30 (93)
01:36 (55)
16:06 (121) 03:06 (167) 00:59 (189) 04:35 (119)
Falköpings AIK OK 1
07:35 (19)
14:57 (21)
16:14 (20)
16:14 (87)
20:03 (35)
24:51 (37)
24:51 (68) 26:42 (70)
31:59 (28)
35:35 (28)
35:35 (99)
50:05 (68)
51:41 (65)
51:41 (99) 54:47 (106) 55:46 (105) 01:00:21 (107)
108 Helena Norberg 01:00:39
10:45 (43)
04:55 (27)
01:24 (44)
17:04 (128)
08:21 (57)
01:51 (62)
10:12 (149) 01:53 (120)
04:22 (42)
03:32 (32)
07:54 (125)
13:24 (54)
01:43 (83)
15:07 (80) 03:06 (167) 00:48 (103) 04:35 (119)
Stora Tuna OK 3
10:45 (43)
15:40 (37)
17:04 (37)
17:04 (128)
25:25 (56)
27:16 (57)
27:16 (125) 29:09 (124)
33:31 (38)
37:03 (37)
37:03 (120)
50:27 (72)
52:10 (74)
52:10 (110) 55:16 (113) 56:04 (110) 01:00:39 (108)
109 Marie Svensk 01:00:41
08:02 (31)
06:42 (18)
01:39 (29)
16:23 (96)
08:14 (54)
01:57 (90)
10:11 (148) 01:46 (72)
05:38 (78)
01:59 (66)
07:37 (103)
10:34 (49)
05:58 (41)
16:32 (149) 02:36 (49) 01:04 (214) 04:32 (107)
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1
08:02 (31)
14:44 (23)
16:23 (24)
16:23 (96)
24:37 (49)
26:34 (49)
26:34 (112) 28:20 (110)
33:58 (73)
35:57 (73)
35:57 (105)
46:31 (38)
52:29 (38)
52:29 (115) 55:05 (109) 56:09 (111) 01:00:41 (109)
110 Marina Garcia Castro 01:00:46
10:04 (28)
05:26 (35)
01:28 (7)
16:58 (123)
03:54 (41)
04:23 (27)
08:17 (37) 01:48 (85)
05:27 (61)
01:57 (59)
07:24 (87)
11:46 (75)
07:11 (81)
18:57 (230) 02:41 (63) 00:40 (24) 04:01 (23)
OK Djerf 1
10:04 (28)
15:30 (28)
16:58 (28)
16:58 (123)
20:52 (57)
25:15 (47)
25:15 (83) 27:03 (81)
32:30 (60)
34:27 (59)
34:27 (79)
46:13 (36)
53:24 (43)
53:24 (128) 56:05 (123) 56:45 (121) 01:00:46 (110)
111 Jonna Öblom 01:00:46
10:03 (27)
05:29 (38)
01:45 (45)
17:17 (135)
03:46 (31)
05:55 (119)
09:41 (124) 01:50 (97)
04:02 (27)
03:28 (28)
07:30 (98)
15:17 (114)
01:37 (61)
16:54 (163) 02:39 (57) 00:45 (78) 04:10 (44)
OK Raseborg 1
10:03 (27)
15:32 (29)
17:17 (29)
17:17 (135)
21:03 (59)
26:58 (67)
26:58 (118) 28:48 (115)
32:50 (34)
36:18 (33)
36:18 (108)
51:35 (84)
53:12 (81)
53:12 (123) 55:51 (119) 56:36 (117) 01:00:46 (110)
112 Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad 01:00:46
10:12 (34)
05:15 (42)
01:09 (6)
16:36 (107)
10:57 (130)
01:36 (18)
12:33 (258) 01:52 (117)
03:46 (14)
03:23 (23)
07:09 (57)
13:41 (63)
01:26 (19)
15:07 (80) 02:42 (64) 00:40 (24) 04:07 (37)
Frol IL 1
10:12 (34)
15:27 (33)
16:36 (31)
16:36 (107)
27:33 (83)
29:09 (78)
29:09 (175) 31:01 (170)
34:47 (46)
38:10 (43)
38:10 (139)
51:51 (88)
53:17 (84)
53:17 (126) 55:59 (121) 56:39 (119) 01:00:46 (110)
113 Nikolive Ekeberg Schjerve 01:00:53
10:09 (29)
05:06 (24)
01:38 (24)
16:53 (118)
05:28 (133)
05:11 (81)
10:39 (171) 01:45 (63)
05:24 (58)
02:02 (81)
07:26 (90)
09:54 (34)
06:24 (56)
16:18 (134) 02:34 (46) 01:06 (223) 04:12 (49)
Bækkelagets SK 2
10:09 (29)
15:15 (26)
16:53 (26)
16:53 (118)
22:21 (74)
27:32 (73)
27:32 (132) 29:17 (129)
34:41 (81)
36:43 (79)
36:43 (113)
46:37 (41)
53:01 (40)
53:01 (120) 55:35 (116) 56:41 (120) 01:00:53 (113)
114 Anna Frantz 01:00:58
07:51 (28)
08:03 (42)
01:14 (17)
17:08 (129)
04:02 (49)
04:43 (52)
08:45 (58) 01:56 (136)
03:56 (22)
04:07 (66)
08:03 (136)
14:43 (101)
01:41 (72)
16:24 (144) 03:18 (221) 00:48 (103) 04:36 (123)
Kungälvs OK 1
07:51 (28)
15:54 (35)
17:08 (34)
17:08 (129)
21:10 (61)
25:53 (57)
25:53 (98) 27:49 (102)
31:45 (27)
35:52 (32)
35:52 (104)
50:35 (74)
52:16 (75)
52:16 (111) 55:34 (115) 56:22 (115) 01:00:58 (114)
115 Hedvig Åstebøl 01:01:01
11:33 (57)
04:51 (22)
01:14 (25)
17:38 (152)
07:59 (41)
02:13 (132)
10:12 (149) 01:45 (63)
04:16 (40)
03:22 (22)
07:38 (105)
13:59 (76)
01:36 (55)
15:35 (100) 03:03 (151) 00:42 (56) 04:28 (99)
Oppsal Orientering 1
11:33 (57)
16:24 (48)
17:38 (47)
17:38 (152)
25:37 (58)
27:50 (61)
27:50 (142) 29:35 (136)
33:51 (43)
37:13 (38)
37:13 (123)
51:12 (80)
52:48 (79)
52:48 (117) 55:51 (119) 56:33 (116) 01:01:01 (115)
116 Gry Johannsen 01:01:02
07:42 (23)
06:34 (14)
01:40 (33)
15:56 (69)
07:48 (38)
01:52 (69)
09:40 (123) 01:57 (142)
05:26 (60)
01:58 (62)
07:24 (87)
11:05 (59)
06:20 (53)
17:25 (178) 02:51 (96) 00:49 (114) 05:00 (193)
IFK Göteborg 2
07:42 (23)
14:16 (17)
15:56 (19)
15:56 (69)
23:44 (38)
25:36 (40)
25:36 (94) 27:33 (95)
32:59 (67)
34:57 (67)
34:57 (91)
46:02 (35)
52:22 (37)
52:22 (112) 55:13 (112) 56:02 (108) 01:01:02 (116)
117 Anna Berggren 01:01:03
07:43 (25)
06:33 (13)
01:41 (35)
15:57 (71)
10:55 (128)
01:38 (24)
12:33 (258) 01:46 (72)
05:16 (44)
02:02 (81)
07:18 (73)
13:25 (56)
01:30 (34)
14:55 (72) 03:12 (190) 00:40 (24) 04:42 (141)
Gävle OK 1
07:43 (25)
14:16 (17)
15:57 (20)
15:57 (71)
26:52 (73)
28:30 (69)
28:30 (156) 30:16 (154)
35:32 (93)
37:34 (89)
37:34 (130)
50:59 (78)
52:29 (78)
52:29 (115) 55:41 (117) 56:21 (114) 01:01:03 (117)
118 Christina Smedberg 01:01:04
10:44 (42)
04:55 (17)
01:38 (24)
17:17 (135)
04:20 (78)
04:41 (48)
09:01 (79) 01:50 (97)
03:58 (23)
03:30 (31)
07:28 (94)
15:10 (113)
01:38 (63)
16:48 (160) 02:56 (117) 00:57 (180) 04:47 (151)
OK Skogsfalken 1
10:44 (42)
15:39 (32)
17:17 (29)
17:17 (135)
21:37 (67)
26:18 (62)
26:18 (109) 28:08 (106)
32:06 (31)
35:36 (29)
35:36 (100)
50:46 (76)
52:24 (76)
52:24 (113) 55:20 (114) 56:17 (113) 01:01:04 (118)
119 Kajsa Wetterström 01:01:08
10:42 (40)
04:56 (29)
01:19 (36)
16:57 (121)
08:08 (51)
01:53 (73)
10:01 (139) 02:01 (180)
04:45 (57)
03:37 (39)
08:22 (159)
13:04 (43)
01:44 (87)
14:48 (64) 03:00 (139) 00:54 (157) 05:05 (210)
Tormestorps IF 1
10:42 (40)
15:38 (35)
16:57 (34)
16:57 (121)
25:05 (52)
26:58 (52)
26:58 (118) 28:59 (118)
33:44 (41)
37:21 (40)
37:21 (125)
50:25 (71)
52:09 (72)
52:09 (108) 55:09 (110) 56:03 (109) 01:01:08 (119)
120 Johanna Kriikkula 01:01:13
10:05 (28)
04:54 (26)
01:13 (20)
16:12 (85)
09:10 (82)
01:47 (56)
10:57 (187) 02:01 (180)
04:14 (37)
03:53 (56)
08:07 (138)
14:23 (88)
01:43 (83)
16:06 (121) 02:49 (87) 00:43 (63) 04:18 (70)
Ähtärin Urheilijat 1
10:05 (28)
14:59 (26)
16:12 (25)
16:12 (85)
25:22 (55)
27:09 (54)
27:09 (122) 29:10 (125)
33:24 (36)
37:17 (39)
37:17 (124)
51:40 (85)
53:23 (85)
53:23 (127) 56:12 (124) 56:55 (122) 01:01:13 (120)
121 Lina Schols 01:01:15
10:02 (25)
05:32 (52)
01:17 (32)
16:51 (116)
07:20 (22)
02:04 (111)
09:24 (107) 01:43 (47)
04:11 (35)
03:39 (42)
07:50 (118)
13:39 (62)
01:39 (65)
15:18 (87) 03:09 (176) 02:23 (332) 04:37 (129)
Alfta-Ösa OK 1
10:02 (25)
15:34 (34)
16:51 (33)
16:51 (116)
24:11 (43)
26:15 (47)
26:15 (107) 27:58 (104)
32:09 (32)
35:48 (31)
35:48 (103)
49:27 (61)
51:06 (61)
51:06 (94) 54:15 (98) 56:38 (118) 01:01:15 (121)
122 Jennifer Warg 01:01:21
11:01 (48)
04:58 (31)
01:18 (34)
17:17 (135)
09:09 (80)
01:53 (73)
11:02 (192) 01:48 (85)
05:29 (64)
01:48 (35)
07:17 (71)
13:13 (45)
01:32 (43)
14:45 (60) 03:03 (151) 00:40 (24) 05:29 (259)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1
11:01 (48)
15:59 (42)
17:17 (41)
17:17 (135)
26:26 (69)
28:19 (67)
28:19 (153) 30:07 (149)
35:36 (94)
37:24 (86)
37:24 (126)
50:37 (75)
52:09 (72)
52:09 (108) 55:12 (111) 55:52 (106) 01:01:21 (122)
123 Raisa Sell 01:01:43
10:27 (34)
05:15 (29)
01:39 (27)
17:21 (142)
04:10 (64)
04:36 (44)
08:46 (60) 02:12 (241)
05:44 (88)
02:07 (104)
07:51 (119)
10:24 (47)
06:29 (63)
16:53 (162) 03:16 (212) 00:41 (40) 04:43 (143)
OK77 1
10:27 (34)
15:42 (33)
17:21 (32)
17:21 (142)
21:31 (66)
26:07 (59)
26:07 (104) 28:19 (109)
34:03 (74)
36:10 (75)
36:10 (107)
46:34 (40)
53:03 (41)
53:03 (121) 56:19 (126) 57:00 (123) 01:01:43 (123)
124 Jessica Nilsson 01:01:59
11:18 (52)
05:04 (37)
01:22 (39)
17:44 (159)
08:06 (47)
01:51 (62)
09:57 (135) 01:59 (159)
05:36 (76)
02:08 (106)
07:44 (113)
13:53 (72)
01:41 (72)
15:34 (99) 02:49 (87) 01:34 (288) 04:38 (131)
OK Torfinn / OK Gynge / Rävetofta OK 1
11:18 (52)
16:22 (47)
17:44 (49)
17:44 (159)
25:50 (62)
27:41 (60)
27:41 (137) 29:40 (140)
35:16 (88)
37:24 (86)
37:24 (126)
51:17 (82)
52:58 (80)
52:58 (119) 55:47 (118) 57:21 (125) 01:01:59 (124)
125 Sandra Grosberga 01:02:02
10:12 (30)
05:31 (43)
01:41 (33)
17:24 (143)
03:56 (45)
07:44 (151)
11:40 (231) 01:55 (129)
04:22 (42)
03:19 (20)
07:41 (111)
13:44 (64)
01:38 (63)
15:22 (90) 02:54 (108) 00:45 (78) 04:21 (79)
Ärla IF 2
10:12 (30)
15:43 (34)
17:24 (33)
17:24 (143)
21:20 (63)
29:04 (96)
29:04 (173) 30:59 (169)
35:21 (49)
38:40 (47)
38:40 (149)
52:24 (91)
54:02 (88)
54:02 (131) 56:56 (130) 57:41 (129) 01:02:02 (125)
126 Linda Mattsson 01:02:04
10:27 (34)
05:11 (27)
01:40 (29)
17:18 (138)
04:09 (60)
04:44 (53)
08:53 (68) 02:13 (246)
06:11 (116)
02:12 (116)
08:23 (162)
10:23 (46)
05:56 (39)
16:19 (136) 03:08 (172) 00:49 (114) 05:01 (195)
Dalaportens OL 1
10:27 (34)
15:38 (31)
17:18 (31)
17:18 (138)
21:27 (64)
26:11 (60)
26:11 (106) 28:24 (111)
34:35 (80)
36:47 (82)
36:47 (117)
47:10 (43)
53:06 (42)
53:06 (122) 56:14 (125) 57:03 (124) 01:02:04 (126)
127 SOFIA JOHANSSON 01:02:08
08:08 (33)
07:33 (36)
01:39 (29)
17:20 (140)
08:48 (69)
01:48 (58)
10:36 (168) 02:00 (167)
05:35 (74)
02:05 (96)
07:40 (110)
13:52 (69)
01:47 (100)
15:39 (107) 02:46 (77) 01:44 (303) 04:23 (84)
OK Alehof 1
08:08 (33)
15:41 (31)
17:20 (31)
17:20 (140)
26:08 (66)
27:56 (64)
27:56 (145) 29:56 (144)
35:31 (92)
37:36 (90)
37:36 (131)
51:28 (83)
53:15 (83)
53:15 (125) 56:01 (122) 57:45 (131) 01:02:08 (127)
128 Mari Jellum Helgerud 01:02:09
10:42 (40)
05:53 (57)
01:43 (42)
18:18 (182)
04:29 (92)
04:54 (60)
09:23 (104) 01:53 (120)
05:54 (103)
02:14 (121)
08:08 (142)
11:03 (57)
05:21 (22)
16:24 (144) 02:45 (70) 00:41 (40) 04:37 (129)
IL Tyrving 1
10:42 (40)
16:35 (45)
18:18 (43)
18:18 (182)
22:47 (86)
27:41 (78)
27:41 (137) 29:34 (135)
35:28 (90)
37:42 (92)
37:42 (133)
48:45 (46)
54:06 (44)
54:06 (133) 56:51 (128) 57:32 (127) 01:02:09 (128)
129 Tine Hansen 01:02:18
07:34 (17)
07:04 (16)
01:19 (34)
15:57 (71)
04:09 (60)
06:51 (137)
11:00 (190) 01:39 (18)
05:55 (105)
04:16 (221)
10:11 (260)
10:30 (48)
05:05 (11)
15:35 (100) 02:45 (70) 00:39 (17) 04:32 (107)
Modum O-lag 1
07:34 (17)
14:38 (15)
15:57 (16)
15:57 (71)
20:06 (36)
26:57 (66)
26:57 (117) 28:36 (112)
34:31 (79)
38:47 (106)
38:47 (154)
49:17 (50)
54:22 (45)
54:22 (137) 57:07 (134) 57:46 (132) 01:02:18 (129)
130 Kati Fränti 01:02:20
07:54 (28)
06:59 (23)
01:37 (24)
16:30 (101)
07:15 (18)
02:35 (157)
09:50 (132) 01:52 (117)
03:52 (19)
03:26 (25)
07:18 (73)
15:21 (116)
03:29 (222)
18:50 (227) 02:46 (77) 00:38 (13) 04:36 (123)
Rasti-Kurikka 1
07:54 (28)
14:53 (25)
16:30 (25)
16:30 (101)
23:45 (39)
26:20 (48)
26:20 (110) 28:12 (107)
32:04 (29)
35:30 (27)
35:30 (97)
50:51 (77)
54:20 (91)
54:20 (135) 57:06 (132) 57:44 (130) 01:02:20 (130)
131 Linn Pettersson 01:02:50
08:53 (56)
07:48 (35)
01:34 (59)
18:15 (178)
04:12 (69)
04:41 (48)
08:53 (68) 01:58 (149)
04:21 (41)
03:33 (34)
07:54 (125)
14:14 (82)
02:00 (147)
16:14 (129) 03:43 (265) 00:43 (63) 05:10 (221)
OK Hällen 2
08:53 (56)
16:41 (43)
18:15 (43)
18:15 (178)
22:27 (76)
27:08 (68)
27:08 (121) 29:06 (121)
33:27 (37)
37:00 (36)
37:00 (119)
51:14 (81)
53:14 (82)
53:14 (124) 56:57 (131) 57:40 (128) 01:02:50 (131)
132 Linda Lindkvist 01:02:51
06:52 (4)
08:25 (59)
01:34 (22)
16:51 (116)
10:46 (126)
01:41 (36)
12:27 (256) 01:52 (117)
07:33 (179)
01:59 (66)
09:32 (226)
09:06 (15)
05:08 (12)
14:14 (42) 02:52 (101) 00:45 (78) 04:18 (70)
Leksands OK 1
06:52 (4)
15:17 (30)
16:51 (29)
16:51 (116)
27:37 (85)
29:18 (82)
29:18 (182) 31:10 (176)
38:43 (131)
40:42 (127)
40:42 (187)
49:48 (54)
54:56 (48)
54:56 (145) 57:48 (142) 58:33 (136) 01:02:51 (132)
133 Lena Öhman 01:02:52
08:46 (47)
07:00 (24)
01:41 (35)
17:27 (147)
08:36 (61)
02:07 (117)
10:43 (174) 02:03 (197)
05:54 (103)
02:18 (138)
08:12 (148)
14:16 (84)
01:40 (68)
15:56 (116) 02:53 (104) 00:55 (165) 04:43 (143)
Centrum OK 1
08:46 (47)
15:46 (33)
17:27 (32)
17:27 (147)
26:03 (63)
28:10 (66)
28:10 (151) 30:13 (152)
36:07 (98)
38:25 (99)
38:25 (144)
52:41 (94)
54:21 (92)
54:21 (136) 57:14 (135) 58:09 (133) 01:02:52 (133)
134 Sara Schmidt 01:02:53
07:43 (24)
07:17 (21)
01:15 (22)
16:15 (88)
04:22 (80)
04:57 (64)
09:19 (99) 01:50 (97)
06:02 (111)
02:20 (144)
08:22 (159)
11:06 (60)
05:56 (39)
17:02 (167) 03:44 (267) 00:50 (125) 05:31 (271)
Trollhättans SOK 1
07:43 (24)
15:00 (22)
16:15 (21)
16:15 (88)
20:37 (52)
25:34 (54)
25:34 (93) 27:24 (91)
33:26 (72)