Results - ÖM7

Play To event

S1 - 45
1st: 01:51
5th: 02:18
Avg: 05:22
45 - 48
1st: 01:42
5th: 02:00
Avg: 04:06
48 - 82
1st: 03:22
5th: 04:05
Avg: 08:41
82 - 73
1st: 03:03
5th: 03:40
Avg: 07:09
73 - 38
1st: 01:09
5th: 01:23
Avg: 02:18
38 - 75
1st: 04:26
5th: 05:30
Avg: 09:09
75 - 40
1st: 02:10
5th: 02:55
Avg: 04:57
40 - 35
1st: 03:51
5th: 05:36
Avg: 10:09
35 - 100
1st: 01:03
5th: 01:20
Avg: 02:06
100 - M1
1st: 00:35
5th: 00:40
Avg: 01:01
1 Daniel Alneberg 00:23:19 01:51 (1) 01:42 (1) 03:22 (1) 03:03 (1) 01:09 (1) 04:26 (1) 02:10 (1) 03:51 (1) 01:07 (2) 00:38 (2)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 01:51 (1) 03:33 (1) 06:55 (1) 09:58 (1) 11:07 (1) 15:33 (1) 17:43 (1) 21:34 (1) 22:41 (1) 23:19 (1)
2 Stig Torsson 00:30:10 02:18 (5) 02:03 (9) 03:58 (4) 03:40 (5) 01:26 (9) 05:30 (5) 02:31 (3) 06:30 (12) 01:26 (7) 00:48 (14)
Södertälje IF 02:18 (5) 04:21 (5) 08:19 (4) 11:59 (4) 13:25 (3) 18:55 (3) 21:26 (2) 27:56 (2) 29:22 (2) 30:10 (2)
3 Magnus Bergström 00:30:11 02:00 (2) 02:00 (5) 03:39 (2) 03:21 (3) 01:13 (3) 05:38 (7) 04:49 (39) 05:48 (8) 01:03 (1) 00:40 (4)
Rånäs OK 02:00 (2) 04:00 (2) 07:39 (2) 11:00 (2) 12:13 (2) 17:51 (2) 22:40 (3) 28:28 (4) 29:31 (3) 30:11 (3)
4 Carin Rosén 00:30:29 02:22 (6) 01:57 (4) 04:31 (7) 04:03 (7) 01:35 (16) 05:19 (3) 03:21 (14) 05:04 (4) 01:31 (13) 00:46 (10)
Gustavsbergs OK 02:22 (6) 04:19 (4) 08:50 (5) 12:53 (5) 14:28 (5) 19:47 (4) 23:08 (4) 28:12 (3) 29:43 (4) 30:29 (4)
5 Carl-Johan Thorell 00:31:05 02:13 (4) 01:50 (2) 04:05 (5) 03:37 (4) 02:07 (42) 06:27 (13) 03:30 (17) 05:03 (3) 01:24 (6) 00:49 (16)
OK Ravinen 02:13 (4) 04:03 (3) 08:08 (3) 11:45 (3) 13:52 (4) 20:19 (5) 23:49 (5) 28:52 (5) 30:16 (5) 31:05 (5)
6 Lennart Lundqvist 00:32:31 02:34 (7) 02:06 (12) 04:31 (7) 04:54 (20) 01:25 (7) 05:41 (8) 02:51 (4) 06:05 (10) 01:34 (15) 00:50 (18)
OK Nalle 02:34 (7) 04:40 (6) 09:11 (6) 14:05 (6) 15:30 (6) 21:11 (6) 24:02 (6) 30:07 (6) 31:41 (6) 32:31 (6)
7 Åsa Sundberg 00:34:43 02:55 (13) 02:16 (14) 05:18 (12) 04:18 (12) 01:41 (18) 06:45 (15) 03:08 (7) 05:46 (7) 01:45 (25) 00:51 (22)
OK Södertörn 02:55 (13) 05:11 (9) 10:29 (9) 14:47 (9) 16:28 (9) 23:13 (8) 26:21 (8) 32:07 (7) 33:52 (7) 34:43 (7)
8 Lena Ljungberg 00:35:49 02:56 (14) 02:05 (11) 04:51 (9) 04:14 (10) 01:40 (17) 07:04 (18) 03:15 (9) 07:36 (21) 01:18 (4) 00:50 (18)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 02:56 (14) 05:01 (7) 09:52 (7) 14:06 (7) 15:46 (7) 22:50 (7) 26:05 (7) 33:41 (8) 34:59 (8) 35:49 (8)
9 Leif Thorsson 00:36:22 02:34 (7) 02:36 (24) 05:04 (10) 04:33 (14) 01:30 (12) 06:58 (17) 03:27 (16) 07:04 (17) 01:38 (17) 00:58 (33)
OK Grip 02:34 (7) 05:10 (8) 10:14 (8) 14:47 (9) 16:17 (8) 23:15 (9) 26:42 (10) 33:46 (9) 35:24 (9) 36:22 (9)
10 Emma Englid 00:36:32 03:29 (26) 02:34 (21) 06:21 (27) 04:49 (18) 01:42 (19) 06:38 (14) 03:15 (9) 04:59 (2) 01:45 (25) 01:00 (41)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 03:29 (26) 06:03 (20) 12:24 (17) 17:13 (15) 18:55 (13) 25:33 (13) 28:48 (12) 33:47 (10) 35:32 (10) 36:32 (10)
11 Karin Tidevall 00:36:37 02:58 (16) 02:19 (17) 05:21 (14) 04:08 (8) 01:44 (22) 06:48 (16) 03:22 (15) 07:39 (24) 01:38 (17) 00:40 (4)
Skogsluffarnas OK 02:58 (16) 05:17 (10) 10:38 (10) 14:46 (8) 16:30 (10) 23:18 (10) 26:40 (9) 34:19 (11) 35:57 (11) 36:37 (11)
12 Erika Jedar 00:40:08 04:30 (49) 02:15 (13) 05:36 (17) 04:21 (13) 03:21 (65) 06:01 (10) 03:32 (19) 08:02 (29) 01:39 (20) 00:51 (22)
OK Tor 04:30 (49) 06:45 (27) 12:21 (15) 16:42 (13) 20:03 (19) 26:04 (14) 29:36 (13) 37:38 (12) 39:17 (12) 40:08 (12)
13 Lars-Peter Kullin 00:40:23 04:08 (42) 02:16 (14) 06:09 (21) 05:00 (23) 01:34 (15) 07:06 (19) 03:31 (18) 08:19 (32) 01:37 (16) 00:43 (8)
Klubblös 04:08 (42) 06:24 (23) 12:33 (19) 17:33 (19) 19:07 (16) 26:13 (15) 29:44 (14) 38:03 (13) 39:40 (13) 40:23 (13)
14 Mari Heijkenskjöld 00:41:42 02:58 (16) 02:39 (26) 05:12 (11) 04:46 (17) 01:42 (19) 07:06 (19) 03:40 (23) 10:59 (49) 01:42 (22) 00:58 (33)
Tullinge SK 02:58 (16) 05:37 (13) 10:49 (11) 15:35 (12) 17:17 (11) 24:23 (11) 28:03 (11) 39:02 (14) 40:44 (14) 41:42 (14)
15 Erik Malmfors 00:42:07 11:50 (71) 01:53 (3) 05:20 (13) 04:49 (18) 01:24 (6) 05:50 (9) 02:55 (5) 05:58 (9) 01:28 (9) 00:40 (4)
Skogspojkarnas OK 11:50 (71) 13:43 (64) 19:03 (48) 23:52 (40) 25:16 (37) 31:06 (27) 34:01 (24) 39:59 (19) 41:27 (17) 42:07 (15)
16 Bo Andersson 00:42:19 05:06 (55) 02:46 (29) 05:55 (19) 05:35 (31) 01:50 (27) 07:10 (23) 03:33 (20) 07:44 (25) 01:42 (22) 00:58 (33)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 05:06 (55) 07:52 (41) 13:47 (26) 19:22 (25) 21:12 (25) 28:22 (21) 31:55 (17) 39:39 (17) 41:21 (16) 42:19 (16)
17 Göran Larsson 00:42:24 03:33 (29) 02:51 (33) 05:46 (18) 05:03 (24) 01:52 (29) 08:02 (30) 05:21 (49) 06:35 (13) 02:15 (46) 01:06 (53)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 03:33 (29) 06:24 (23) 12:10 (13) 17:13 (15) 19:05 (15) 27:07 (18) 32:28 (19) 39:03 (15) 41:18 (15) 42:24 (17)
18 Lisa Leickt 00:42:36 02:53 (12) 04:09 (56) 06:15 (24) 05:34 (29) 01:49 (25) 07:07 (21) 03:40 (23) 07:45 (26) 02:18 (50) 01:06 (53)
Tullinge SK 02:53 (12) 07:02 (29) 13:17 (23) 18:51 (22) 20:40 (22) 27:47 (19) 31:27 (16) 39:12 (16) 41:30 (18) 42:36 (18)
19 Karl-Erik Jonsson 00:43:02 04:06 (41) 04:05 (55) 05:29 (16) 05:21 (27) 01:53 (30) 09:08 (44) 03:38 (21) 06:05 (10) 02:19 (52) 00:58 (33)
OK Nolaskogsarna 04:06 (41) 08:11 (46) 13:40 (25) 19:01 (23) 20:54 (24) 30:02 (24) 33:40 (20) 39:45 (18) 42:04 (19) 43:02 (19)
20 Lennart Karlsson 00:43:10 03:02 (18) 03:32 (47) 05:57 (20) 04:55 (21) 01:45 (24) 09:10 (46) 03:38 (21) 08:01 (28) 02:07 (41) 01:03 (47)
OK Grip 03:02 (18) 06:34 (25) 12:31 (18) 17:26 (18) 19:11 (17) 28:21 (20) 31:59 (18) 40:00 (20) 42:07 (20) 43:10 (20)
21 Olle Arman 00:44:07 03:21 (22) 04:33 (59) 06:37 (30) 05:34 (29) 02:02 (38) 07:40 (27) 04:11 (31) 06:46 (15) 02:18 (50) 01:05 (51)
Nyköpings OK 03:21 (22) 07:54 (43) 14:31 (32) 20:05 (28) 22:07 (27) 29:47 (22) 33:58 (23) 40:44 (21) 43:02 (21) 44:07 (21)
22 Patrik Wendelius 00:44:31 09:27 (67) 02:03 (9) 03:53 (3) 04:13 (9) 01:14 (4) 04:27 (2) 05:46 (56) 11:38 (52) 01:12 (3) 00:38 (2)
IFK Lidingö SOK 09:27 (67) 11:30 (57) 15:23 (37) 19:36 (27) 20:50 (23) 25:17 (12) 31:03 (15) 42:41 (24) 43:53 (22) 44:31 (22)
23 Matts Andersson 00:44:45 02:11 (3) 03:07 (39) 16:37 (69) 03:18 (2) 01:10 (2) 05:34 (6) 02:28 (2) 08:10 (30) 01:20 (5) 00:50 (18)
OK Ravinen 02:11 (3) 05:18 (11) 21:55 (55) 25:13 (43) 26:23 (42) 31:57 (30) 34:25 (25) 42:35 (23) 43:55 (23) 44:45 (23)
24 Lena Karlsson 00:45:04 03:10 (19) 02:30 (19) 06:37 (30) 04:56 (22) 01:30 (12) 08:15 (33) 09:50 (69) 05:36 (5) 01:51 (28) 00:49 (16)
OK Måsen 03:10 (19) 05:40 (15) 12:17 (14) 17:13 (15) 18:43 (12) 26:58 (17) 36:48 (29) 42:24 (22) 44:15 (24) 45:04 (24)
25 Micke Gustafsson 00:45:12 04:42 (51) 02:02 (7) 04:13 (6) 04:17 (11) 04:02 (71) 13:48 (66) 03:08 (7) 06:37 (14) 01:29 (11) 00:54 (27)
OK Södertörn 04:42 (51) 06:44 (26) 10:57 (12) 15:14 (11) 19:16 (18) 33:04 (33) 36:12 (28) 42:49 (25) 44:18 (25) 45:12 (25)
26 Göran Hagströmmer 00:47:47 03:32 (28) 03:38 (48) 07:00 (37) 07:09 (51) 02:11 (44) 09:19 (48) 04:27 (35) 07:17 (18) 02:06 (40) 01:08 (58)
OK Klemmingen 03:32 (28) 07:10 (33) 14:10 (30) 21:19 (32) 23:30 (32) 32:49 (31) 37:16 (32) 44:33 (26) 46:39 (26) 47:47 (26)
27 Charlotte Johnson 00:47:51 03:33 (29) 04:18 (57) 07:17 (43) 05:43 (33) 02:00 (36) 07:07 (21) 05:42 (54) 09:18 (37) 01:53 (31) 01:00 (41)
OK Klemmingen 03:33 (29) 07:51 (40) 15:08 (36) 20:51 (30) 22:51 (29) 29:58 (23) 35:40 (26) 44:58 (29) 46:51 (27) 47:51 (27)
28 Leif Hofmeijer 00:48:17 06:01 (61) 02:54 (34) 06:09 (21) 07:02 (50) 02:16 (47) 08:37 (35) 04:59 (42) 06:55 (16) 02:17 (48) 01:07 (55)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 06:01 (61) 08:55 (47) 15:04 (35) 22:06 (35) 24:22 (35) 32:59 (32) 37:58 (34) 44:53 (28) 47:10 (29) 48:17 (28)
29 Sten Bergstrand 00:48:22 03:44 (34) 03:09 (40) 06:26 (28) 05:53 (35) 03:26 (66) 09:06 (43) 05:19 (48) 07:37 (23) 02:26 (54) 01:16 (65)
Skogsluffarnas OK 03:44 (34) 06:53 (28) 13:19 (24) 19:12 (24) 22:38 (28) 31:44 (29) 37:03 (30) 44:40 (27) 47:06 (28) 48:22 (29)
30 Marianne Jernberg 00:48:35 03:50 (37) 04:04 (54) 07:02 (39) 06:38 (45) 02:02 (38) 07:34 (26) 04:58 (41) 09:13 (36) 02:12 (45) 01:02 (44)
Söders-Tyresö 03:50 (37) 07:54 (43) 14:56 (34) 21:34 (34) 23:36 (33) 31:10 (28) 36:08 (27) 45:21 (30) 47:33 (30) 48:35 (30)
31 Tomas Tapper 00:49:33 02:52 (11) 02:46 (29) 06:55 (35) 13:23 (67) 01:33 (14) 06:22 (12) 03:19 (11) 09:51 (41) 01:38 (17) 00:54 (27)
IFK Lidingö SOK 02:52 (11) 05:38 (14) 12:33 (19) 25:56 (46) 27:29 (43) 33:51 (36) 37:10 (31) 47:01 (31) 48:39 (31) 49:33 (31)
32 Richard Welander 00:51:31 03:22 (23) 02:54 (34) 11:04 (61) 05:17 (25) 01:56 (33) 09:03 (42) 04:07 (28) 09:54 (43) 02:33 (59) 01:21 (67)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 03:22 (23) 06:16 (22) 17:20 (44) 22:37 (36) 24:33 (36) 33:36 (35) 37:43 (33) 47:37 (32) 50:10 (32) 51:31 (32)
33 Kerstin Loenberg 00:51:58 05:55 (60) 03:01 (37) 07:57 (47) 06:09 (40) 02:24 (52) 10:07 (56) 04:50 (40) 07:35 (20) 02:26 (54) 01:34 (70)
Stigfinnarna 05:55 (60) 08:56 (48) 16:53 (41) 23:02 (37) 25:26 (39) 35:33 (38) 40:23 (37) 47:58 (33) 50:24 (33) 51:58 (33)
34 Ove Johansson 00:52:41 03:27 (25) 03:42 (51) 06:54 (34) 05:21 (27) 02:01 (37) 14:33 (67) 04:09 (29) 09:36 (39) 01:59 (35) 00:59 (37)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 03:27 (25) 07:09 (31) 14:03 (27) 19:24 (26) 21:25 (26) 35:58 (40) 40:07 (36) 49:43 (34) 51:42 (34) 52:41 (34)
35 Åsa Nylund 00:53:42 04:25 (47) 03:18 (43) 11:25 (62) 06:46 (46) 02:18 (50) 08:03 (31) 04:29 (36) 09:52 (42) 02:07 (41) 00:59 (37)
OK Södertörn 04:25 (47) 07:43 (39) 19:08 (49) 25:54 (45) 28:12 (46) 36:15 (42) 40:44 (39) 50:36 (36) 52:43 (36) 53:42 (35)
36 Pirjo Hammarström 00:54:20 04:11 (43) 02:58 (36) 06:58 (36) 06:53 (47) 02:16 (47) 10:05 (55) 05:07 (45) 11:38 (52) 02:36 (60) 01:38 (71)
OK Måsen 04:11 (43) 07:09 (31) 14:07 (29) 21:00 (31) 23:16 (31) 33:21 (34) 38:28 (35) 50:06 (35) 52:42 (35) 54:20 (36)
37 Gösta Guteland 00:54:59 03:13 (20) 02:38 (25) 07:03 (40) 05:20 (26) 02:15 (45) 09:51 (52) 03:20 (13) 18:24 (64) 01:56 (33) 00:59 (37)
Snättringe SK 03:13 (20) 05:51 (18) 12:54 (21) 18:14 (20) 20:29 (20) 30:20 (25) 33:40 (20) 52:04 (37) 54:00 (37) 54:59 (37)
38 Gytte Guteland 00:55:00 03:16 (21) 02:42 (27) 07:05 (41) 05:39 (32) 01:49 (25) 09:57 (53) 03:19 (11) 18:28 (65) 01:54 (32) 00:51 (22)
Snättringe SK 03:16 (21) 05:58 (19) 13:03 (22) 18:42 (21) 20:31 (21) 30:28 (26) 33:47 (22) 52:15 (38) 54:09 (38) 55:00 (38)
39 Arvid Berg 00:55:43 03:46 (35) 03:41 (50) 08:14 (48) 07:35 (53) 02:31 (58) 11:02 (61) 05:49 (57) 09:38 (40) 02:25 (53) 01:02 (44)
OK Klemmingen 03:46 (35) 07:27 (37) 15:41 (39) 23:16 (39) 25:47 (40) 36:49 (44) 42:38 (42) 52:16 (39) 54:41 (39) 55:43 (39)
40 Rolf Tärlfjord 00:56:24 11:53 (73) 02:35 (23) 10:14 (58) 05:47 (34) 01:51 (28) 09:14 (47) 03:50 (26) 08:11 (31) 01:50 (27) 00:59 (37)
OK Tor 11:53 (73) 14:28 (69) 24:42 (60) 30:29 (53) 32:20 (53) 41:34 (52) 45:24 (46) 53:35 (41) 55:25 (40) 56:24 (40)
41 Berit Edengren 00:56:57 12:30 (74) 02:34 (21) 06:28 (29) 06:01 (38) 01:57 (35) 08:59 (40) 04:25 (34) 09:59 (44) 02:46 (64) 01:18 (66)
Nyköpings OK 12:30 (74) 15:04 (70) 21:32 (53) 27:33 (49) 29:30 (48) 38:29 (46) 42:54 (43) 52:53 (40) 55:39 (41) 56:57 (41)
42 Lars Andreasson 00:57:23 03:36 (31) 05:26 (61) 07:06 (42) 09:23 (64) 02:07 (42) 08:10 (32) 04:36 (37) 13:22 (57) 02:16 (47) 01:21 (67)
OK Tor 03:36 (31) 09:02 (50) 16:08 (40) 25:31 (44) 27:38 (45) 35:48 (39) 40:24 (38) 53:46 (42) 56:02 (42) 57:23 (42)
43 Gullan Andersson 00:59:01 03:50 (37) 05:17 (60) 06:17 (25) 06:02 (39) 02:15 (45) 17:02 (70) 03:55 (27) 11:09 (51) 02:17 (48) 00:57 (30)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 03:50 (37) 09:07 (51) 15:24 (38) 21:26 (33) 23:41 (34) 40:43 (49) 44:38 (45) 55:47 (44) 58:04 (44) 59:01 (43)
44 Nathalie Andersson 00:59:10 02:36 (9) 05:31 (63) 18:55 (70) 04:41 (16) 01:23 (5) 05:27 (4) 10:37 (70) 07:46 (27) 01:30 (12) 00:44 (9)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 02:36 (9) 08:07 (45) 27:02 (65) 31:43 (55) 33:06 (54) 38:33 (47) 49:10 (53) 56:56 (47) 58:26 (45) 59:10 (44)
45 Camilla Larsson 00:59:16 07:43 (65) 10:43 (73) 07:18 (44) 06:27 (43) 01:56 (33) 08:58 (39) 05:00 (43) 07:36 (21) 02:05 (39) 01:30 (69)
OK Hällen 07:43 (65) 18:26 (73) 25:44 (61) 32:11 (57) 34:07 (55) 43:05 (55) 48:05 (52) 55:41 (43) 57:46 (43) 59:16 (45)
46 Stefan Norell 00:59:52 03:38 (32) 04:03 (53) 09:38 (57) 14:26 (69) 02:24 (52) 07:15 (25) 06:39 (63) 09:02 (34) 01:59 (35) 00:48 (14)
Attunda OK 03:38 (32) 07:41 (38) 17:19 (43) 31:45 (56) 34:09 (57) 41:24 (50) 48:03 (51) 57:05 (48) 59:04 (47) 59:52 (46)
47 Margareta Jönsson 01:00:08 04:20 (45) 03:02 (38) 15:12 (67) 07:24 (52) 02:05 (41) 09:46 (51) 05:39 (53) 09:20 (38) 02:08 (43) 01:12 (61)
Åkers IF 04:20 (45) 07:22 (35) 22:34 (58) 29:58 (52) 32:03 (52) 41:49 (53) 47:28 (49) 56:48 (45) 58:56 (46) 01:00:08 (47)
48 Monica Andreasson 01:00:43 06:32 (63) 03:59 (52) 09:14 (53) 06:59 (49) 03:55 (70) 10:51 (60) 06:12 (62) 09:09 (35) 02:38 (61) 01:14 (64)
OK Tor 06:32 (63) 10:31 (54) 19:45 (50) 26:44 (48) 30:39 (49) 41:30 (51) 47:42 (50) 56:51 (46) 59:29 (48) 01:00:43 (48)
49 Lotta Tapper 01:03:07 03:29 (26) 08:21 (70) 06:47 (33) 16:47 (71) 01:25 (7) 11:10 (62) 04:13 (32) 08:33 (33) 01:32 (14) 00:50 (18)
IFK Lidingö SOK 03:29 (26) 11:50 (59) 18:37 (47) 35:24 (62) 36:49 (59) 47:59 (59) 52:12 (57) 01:00:45 (53) 01:02:17 (50) 01:03:07 (49)
50 Eva Lind 01:03:23 04:03 (40) 03:19 (44) 09:31 (56) 08:02 (57) 02:34 (59) 08:33 (34) 05:37 (52) 17:45 (62) 02:46 (64) 01:13 (63)
OK Tor 04:03 (40) 07:22 (35) 16:53 (41) 24:55 (42) 27:29 (43) 36:02 (41) 41:39 (40) 59:24 (49) 01:02:10 (49) 01:03:23 (50)
51 Eva Hogreus 01:04:10 04:19 (44) 05:34 (64) 07:53 (46) 08:14 (58) 02:25 (54) 08:44 (38) 05:51 (58) 17:19 (61) 02:43 (63) 01:08 (58)
OK Tor 04:19 (44) 09:53 (52) 17:46 (45) 26:00 (47) 28:25 (47) 37:09 (45) 43:00 (44) 01:00:19 (50) 01:03:02 (51) 01:04:10 (51)
52 Anna-Karin Carlsson 01:04:53 04:24 (46) 02:48 (31) 07:18 (44) 08:45 (60) 02:39 (60) 10:50 (59) 05:25 (50) 20:16 (67) 01:41 (21) 00:47 (13)
OK Södertörn 04:24 (46) 07:12 (34) 14:30 (31) 23:15 (38) 25:54 (41) 36:44 (43) 42:09 (41) 01:02:25 (54) 01:04:06 (54) 01:04:53 (52)
53 Eva Nordström 01:04:54 05:53 (59) 07:16 (69) 09:22 (55) 09:08 (63) 02:29 (57) 09:29 (49) 06:05 (61) 10:46 (47) 03:14 (67) 01:12 (61)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 05:53 (59) 13:09 (63) 22:31 (57) 31:39 (54) 34:08 (56) 43:37 (56) 49:42 (54) 01:00:28 (52) 01:03:42 (52) 01:04:54 (53)
54 Bo Winald 01:05:01 05:36 (56) 05:29 (62) 10:45 (60) 07:39 (55) 02:28 (56) 12:53 (64) 05:06 (44) 10:31 (45) 03:27 (68) 01:07 (55)
Hellas Orientering 05:36 (56) 11:05 (55) 21:50 (54) 29:29 (51) 31:57 (51) 44:50 (57) 49:56 (55) 01:00:27 (51) 01:03:54 (53) 01:05:01 (54)
55 Anneli Wendelius 01:06:22 05:44 (58) 19:22 (76) 05:22 (15) 03:51 (6) 01:44 (22) 06:09 (11) 03:48 (25) 18:14 (63) 01:28 (9) 00:40 (4)
IFK Lidingö SOK 05:44 (58) 25:06 (75) 30:28 (68) 34:19 (58) 36:03 (58) 42:12 (54) 46:00 (47) 01:04:14 (55) 01:05:42 (55) 01:06:22 (55)
56 Thomas Kronhelm 01:08:28 03:40 (33) 02:00 (5) 08:26 (50) 24:10 (73) 01:29 (11) 09:33 (50) 03:05 (6) 13:48 (58) 01:42 (22) 00:35 (1)
OK Måsen 03:40 (33) 05:40 (15) 14:06 (28) 38:16 (65) 39:45 (61) 49:18 (60) 52:23 (58) 01:06:11 (56) 01:07:53 (56) 01:08:28 (56)
57 Karin Kronhelm 01:09:58 10:52 (70) 03:10 (41) 07:01 (38) 16:21 (70) 02:25 (54) 07:41 (28) 04:10 (30) 15:17 (60) 01:57 (34) 01:04 (50)
OK Måsen 10:52 (70) 14:02 (66) 21:03 (51) 37:24 (64) 39:49 (62) 47:30 (58) 51:40 (56) 01:06:57 (57) 01:08:54 (57) 01:09:58 (57)
58 Åsa Larsson 01:13:16 09:30 (68) 03:20 (45) 08:25 (49) 07:47 (56) 02:17 (49) 08:59 (40) 06:59 (66) 22:56 (69) 02:08 (43) 00:55 (29)
OK Hällen 09:30 (68) 12:50 (62) 21:15 (52) 29:02 (50) 31:19 (50) 40:18 (48) 47:17 (48) 01:10:13 (59) 01:12:21 (58) 01:13:16 (58)
59 Annakarin Rahlén 01:13:45 04:48 (53) 06:44 (68) 15:12 (67) 08:34 (59) 02:42 (63) 13:41 (65) 05:58 (59) 12:27 (54) 02:32 (58) 01:07 (55)
OK Ravinen 04:48 (53) 11:32 (58) 26:44 (64) 35:18 (61) 38:00 (60) 51:41 (61) 57:39 (59) 01:10:06 (58) 01:12:38 (59) 01:13:45 (59)
60 Ann-Marie Johansson 01:15:17 04:45 (52) 09:15 (71) 08:40 (51) 21:26 (72) 01:55 (31) 08:38 (36) 06:00 (60) 10:51 (48) 02:42 (62) 01:05 (51)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 04:45 (52) 14:00 (65) 22:40 (59) 44:06 (69) 46:01 (69) 54:39 (63) 01:00:39 (61) 01:11:30 (60) 01:14:12 (60) 01:15:17 (60)
61 Weronica Bäck 01:15:18 03:56 (39) 10:29 (72) 28:52 (71) 06:21 (42) 03:43 (68) 07:11 (24) 04:22 (33) 07:28 (19) 02:04 (38) 00:52 (25)
Trosabygdens OK 03:56 (39) 14:25 (68) 43:17 (72) 49:38 (72) 53:21 (71) 01:00:32 (68) 01:04:54 (63) 01:12:22 (61) 01:14:26 (61) 01:15:18 (61)
62 Agnes Björk 01:16:02 04:58 (54) 13:05 (75) 09:05 (52) 07:38 (54) 08:48 (74) 10:27 (57) 05:45 (55) 12:44 (55) 02:30 (57) 01:02 (44)
Hellas Orientering 04:58 (54) 18:03 (72) 27:08 (66) 34:46 (59) 43:34 (66) 54:01 (62) 59:46 (60) 01:12:30 (62) 01:15:00 (62) 01:16:02 (62)
63 Ingvar Oskarsson 01:20:10 05:43 (57) 05:37 (65) 14:58 (66) 08:59 (61) 04:35 (72) 14:56 (68) 06:45 (64) 12:55 (56) 03:41 (69) 02:01 (73)
Klubblös 05:43 (57) 11:20 (56) 26:18 (63) 35:17 (60) 39:52 (63) 54:48 (64) 01:01:33 (62) 01:14:28 (63) 01:18:09 (63) 01:20:10 (63)
64 Ingemar Tedhamre 01:22:13 14:47 (75) 02:02 (7) 09:17 (54) 13:06 (66) 01:43 (21) 26:05 (72) 06:52 (65) 05:44 (6) 01:51 (28) 00:46 (10)
Snättringe SK 14:47 (75) 16:49 (71) 26:06 (62) 39:12 (66) 40:55 (65) 01:07:00 (70) 01:13:52 (68) 01:19:36 (65) 01:21:27 (64) 01:22:13 (64)
65 Gabrielle Meyerson 01:22:54 04:35 (50) 04:26 (58) 29:35 (73) 08:59 (61) 02:42 (63) 10:02 (54) 07:36 (67) 11:03 (50) 02:53 (66) 01:03 (47)
Bromma-Vällingby SOK 04:35 (50) 09:01 (49) 38:36 (70) 47:35 (71) 50:17 (70) 01:00:19 (67) 01:07:55 (65) 01:18:58 (64) 01:21:51 (65) 01:22:54 (65)
66 Grazyna van de Voorde 01:26:10 08:12 (66) 06:06 (67) 14:07 (65) 12:06 (65) 03:44 (69) 12:34 (63) 08:32 (68) 14:45 (59) 04:20 (72) 01:44 (72)
Tullinge SK 08:12 (66) 14:18 (67) 28:25 (67) 40:31 (67) 44:15 (67) 56:49 (66) 01:05:21 (64) 01:20:06 (66) 01:24:26 (66) 01:26:10 (66)
67 Anders Winell 01:26:20 42:44 (76) 02:26 (18) 06:20 (26) 05:56 (36) 02:03 (40) 08:41 (37) 04:40 (38) 10:38 (46) 01:51 (28) 01:01 (43)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 42:44 (76) 45:10 (76) 51:30 (73) 57:26 (73) 59:29 (73) 01:08:10 (71) 01:12:50 (67) 01:23:28 (67) 01:25:19 (67) 01:26:20 (67)
68 Lars Heijkenskjöld 01:43:33 06:02 (62) 05:56 (66) 10:29 (59) 14:00 (68) 03:35 (67) 15:25 (69) 19:42 (71) 22:09 (68) 03:59 (71) 02:16 (74)
Tullinge SK 06:02 (62) 11:58 (60) 22:27 (56) 36:27 (63) 40:02 (64) 55:27 (65) 01:15:09 (69) 01:37:18 (68) 01:41:17 (68) 01:43:33 (68)
69 Lars-Erik Larsson 03:26 (24) 02:44 (28) 06:13 (23) 04:38 (15) 01:55 (31) 07:51 (29)
Kjula IF 03:26 (24) 06:10 (21) 12:23 (16) 17:01 (14) 18:56 (14) 26:47 (16)
70 Johan Wegebro 02:48 (10) 02:33 (20) 12:34 (63) 06:00 (37) 01:27 (10) 09:08 (44) 01:26 (7) 00:46 (10)
Umeå OK 02:48 (10) 05:21 (12) 17:55 (46) 23:55 (41) 25:22 (38) 34:30 (37) 45:03 () 46:29 () 47:15 ()
71 Jan Falk 02:57 (15) 02:48 (31) 03:43 (70) 00:57 (30)
Sundbybergs IK 02:57 (15) 05:45 (17) 51:32 () 55:15 () 56:12 ()
72 Anders Johansson 04:26 (48) 03:27 (46) 06:42 (32) 06:11 (41) 02:21 (51) 02:28 (56) 01:09 (60)
Nyköpings OK 04:26 (48) 07:53 (42) 14:35 (33) 20:46 (29) 23:07 (30) 01:00:15 () 01:02:43 () 01:03:52 ()
73 Elisabeth Carlin 06:48 (64) 03:39 (49) 29:31 (72) 06:33 (44) 07:34 (73)
Söders-Tyresö 06:48 (64) 10:27 (53) 39:58 (71) 46:31 (70) 54:05 (72)
74 Annica Hedberg 03:49 (36) 03:13 (42) 02:40 (61) 10:43 (58) 05:31 (51) 20:12 (66) 01:59 (35) 00:53 (26)
OK Södertörn 03:49 (36) 07:02 (29) 27:02 () 29:42 () 40:25 () 45:56 () 01:06:08 () 01:08:07 () 01:09:00 ()
75 Monika Persson 09:57 (69) 02:17 (16) 05:13 (46) 00:57 (30)
OK Södertörn 09:57 (69) 12:14 (61) 01:01:01 () 01:06:14 () 01:17:39 () 01:18:36 ()
76 Stig Lindell 11:50 (71) 11:16 (74) 13:03 (64) 06:57 (48) 02:41 (62) 19:59 (71) 05:13 (46) 01:03 (47)
OK Hällen 11:50 (71) 23:06 (74) 36:09 (69) 43:06 (68) 45:47 (68) 01:05:46 (69) 01:10:59 (66) 01:24:35 () 01:25:38 ()