Results - ÖM6

Play To event

S1 - 45
1st: 01:57
5th: 02:55
Avg: 06:37
45 - 33
1st: 04:02
5th: 04:37
Avg: 05:54
33 - 60
1st: 04:53
5th: 05:58
Avg: 09:25
60 - 43
1st: 05:43
5th: 07:56
Avg: 10:52
43 - 72
1st: 03:14
5th: 03:51
Avg: 06:08
72 - 74
1st: 04:53
5th: 06:12
Avg: 09:45
74 - 64
1st: 04:40
5th: 05:10
Avg: 06:43
64 - 40
1st: 02:14
5th: 02:45
Avg: 04:24
40 - 92
1st: 02:28
5th: 03:16
Avg: 03:59
92 - 100
1st: 01:55
5th: 02:05
Avg: 02:30
100 - M1
1st: 00:37
5th: 00:45
Avg: 00:48
1 Karin Rådström 00:39:13 01:57 (1) 04:02 (1) 04:53 (1) 06:38 (4) 03:41 (2) 05:18 (2) 04:40 (1) 02:15 (2) 03:16 (5) 01:55 (1) 00:38 (2)
Enhörna IF 01:57 (1) 05:59 (1) 10:52 (1) 17:30 (1) 21:11 (1) 26:29 (1) 31:09 (1) 33:24 (1) 36:40 (1) 38:35 (1) 39:13 (1)
2 Fredrik nilsson 00:42:15 02:36 (3) 04:28 (4) 05:22 (4) 05:54 (2) 03:43 (3) 06:12 (5) 04:57 (2) 02:43 (4) 03:30 (10) 02:05 (4) 00:45 (5)
Enhörna IF 02:36 (3) 07:04 (3) 12:26 (2) 18:20 (2) 22:03 (2) 28:15 (2) 33:12 (2) 35:55 (2) 39:25 (2) 41:30 (2) 42:15 (2)
3 Karin Israelsson 00:45:37 05:30 (12) 04:17 (3) 06:04 (6) 06:22 (3) 03:51 (5) 06:14 (6) 05:09 (3) 02:19 (3) 02:57 (3) 02:09 (6) 00:45 (5)
Klubblös 05:30 (12) 09:47 (6) 15:51 (5) 22:13 (4) 26:04 (4) 32:18 (4) 37:27 (4) 39:46 (3) 42:43 (3) 44:52 (3) 45:37 (3)
4 Simon Frisk 00:46:49 02:33 (2) 04:14 (2) 05:58 (5) 05:43 (1) 04:59 (8) 08:13 (10) 05:10 (4) 04:15 (13) 02:59 (4) 02:05 (4) 00:40 (3)
Gustavsbergs OK 02:33 (2) 06:47 (2) 12:45 (3) 18:28 (3) 23:27 (3) 31:40 (3) 36:50 (3) 41:05 (4) 44:04 (4) 46:09 (4) 46:49 (4)
5 Mattias Borström 00:53:37 05:12 (11) 05:28 (7) 05:20 (3) 16:13 (18) 03:14 (1) 04:53 (1) 05:20 (6) 02:49 (6) 02:28 (1) 02:03 (2) 00:37 (1)
OK Klemmingen 05:12 (11) 10:40 (11) 16:00 (6) 32:13 (11) 35:27 (10) 40:20 (5) 45:40 (5) 48:29 (5) 50:57 (5) 53:00 (5) 53:37 (5)
6 Mats Israelsson 01:00:15 02:44 (4) 07:56 (17) 06:16 (8) 10:18 (9) 04:56 (7) 10:15 (17) 06:05 (10) 04:56 (14) 03:25 (8) 02:33 (12) 00:51 (13)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 02:44 (4) 10:40 (11) 16:56 (8) 27:14 (6) 32:10 (5) 42:25 (7) 48:30 (6) 53:26 (6) 56:51 (6) 59:24 (6) 01:00:15 (6)
7 Rene Ballnus 01:02:12 02:55 (5) 05:36 (9) 07:34 (12) 11:42 (12) 05:39 (13) 08:58 (14) 07:43 (16) 03:41 (11) 04:58 (17) 02:36 (13) 00:50 (12)
Snättringe SK 02:55 (5) 08:31 (5) 16:05 (7) 27:47 (7) 33:26 (6) 42:24 (6) 50:07 (7) 53:48 (8) 58:46 (8) 01:01:22 (8) 01:02:12 (7)
8 Bernt-Olof Gustavsson 01:02:15 03:24 (7) 07:04 (14) 07:09 (10) 11:54 (14) 05:36 (12) 08:52 (13) 06:33 (11) 03:06 (7) 04:31 (15) 03:05 (17) 01:01 (18)
Täby OK 03:24 (7) 10:28 (9) 17:37 (9) 29:31 (9) 35:07 (9) 43:59 (9) 50:32 (8) 53:38 (7) 58:09 (7) 01:01:14 (7) 01:02:15 (8)
9 Mikael Wester 01:05:05 04:29 (10) 05:23 (6) 14:49 (17) 11:52 (13) 05:23 (11) 06:21 (7) 07:04 (14) 03:18 (8) 03:20 (7) 02:21 (9) 00:45 (5)
Vingåkers OK 04:29 (10) 09:52 (7) 24:41 (12) 36:33 (13) 41:56 (11) 48:17 (11) 55:21 (10) 58:39 (9) 01:01:59 (9) 01:04:20 (9) 01:05:05 (9)
10 Fredrik Bauer 01:05:18 17:02 (18) 07:07 (15) 07:13 (11) 09:15 (8) 05:18 (9) 05:45 (3) 05:32 (7) 02:14 (1) 02:53 (2) 02:16 (7) 00:43 (4)
IFK Lidingö SOK 17:02 (18) 24:09 (18) 31:22 (16) 40:37 (14) 45:55 (14) 51:40 (14) 57:12 (12) 59:26 (10) 01:02:19 (10) 01:04:35 (10) 01:05:18 (10)
11 Towe Norén Karas 01:08:33 03:21 (6) 04:37 (5) 06:15 (7) 09:01 (6) 20:43 (19) 07:06 (9) 06:44 (12) 03:18 (8) 04:04 (12) 02:36 (13) 00:48 (10)
OK Södertörn 03:21 (6) 07:58 (4) 14:13 (4) 23:14 (5) 43:57 (13) 51:03 (12) 57:47 (14) 01:01:05 (12) 01:05:09 (11) 01:07:45 (11) 01:08:33 (11)
12 Ella Dixon-Kassman 01:08:50 03:45 (9) 06:54 (13) 15:29 (18) 07:56 (5) 08:38 (18) 08:21 (12) 05:56 (9) 03:44 (12) 04:44 (16) 02:37 (15) 00:46 (9)
Nyköpings OK 03:45 (9) 10:39 (10) 26:08 (13) 34:04 (12) 42:42 (12) 51:03 (12) 56:59 (11) 01:00:43 (11) 01:05:27 (12) 01:08:04 (12) 01:08:50 (12)
13 Marcus Hammarström 01:09:04 06:42 (13) 05:34 (8) 06:42 (9) 11:07 (11) 04:31 (6) 13:39 (18) 09:19 (18) 04:59 (15) 03:19 (6) 02:24 (10) 00:48 (10)
Waxholms OK 06:42 (13) 12:16 (13) 18:58 (11) 30:05 (10) 34:36 (8) 48:15 (10) 57:34 (13) 01:02:33 (13) 01:05:52 (13) 01:08:16 (13) 01:09:04 (13)
14 Rolf Lindblom 01:13:26 03:40 (8) 06:16 (12) 07:58 (13) 10:25 (10) 05:20 (10) 10:11 (16) 07:10 (15) 14:49 (19) 04:06 (13) 02:40 (16) 00:51 (13)
OK Klemmingen 03:40 (8) 09:56 (8) 17:54 (10) 28:19 (8) 33:39 (7) 43:50 (8) 51:00 (9) 01:05:49 (14) 01:09:55 (14) 01:12:35 (14) 01:13:26 (14)
15 Robert Jansson 01:19:48 16:52 (17) 05:39 (10) 09:10 (15) 12:39 (15) 06:11 (15) 06:52 (8) 06:49 (13) 08:35 (18) 03:50 (11) 02:18 (8) 00:53 (16)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 16:52 (17) 22:31 (17) 31:41 (17) 44:20 (16) 50:31 (15) 57:23 (15) 01:04:12 (15) 01:12:47 (15) 01:16:37 (15) 01:18:55 (15) 01:19:48 (15)
16 Gabriella Frisk 01:30:49 12:45 (15) 07:41 (16) 08:06 (14) 21:58 (19) 05:41 (14) 09:42 (15) 08:08 (17) 05:06 (16) 07:37 (19) 03:10 (18) 00:55 (17)
Gustavsbergs OK 12:45 (15) 20:26 (15) 28:32 (15) 50:30 (17) 56:11 (17) 01:05:53 (16) 01:14:01 (16) 01:19:07 (16) 01:26:44 (16) 01:29:54 (16) 01:30:49 (16)
17 Esko Leinonen 01:46:17 15:58 (16) 05:59 (11) 37:06 (19) 14:35 (17) 07:20 (16) 08:16 (11) 05:42 (8) 03:37 (10) 04:26 (14) 02:27 (11) 00:51 (13)
OK Kolmården 15:58 (16) 21:57 (16) 59:03 (18) 01:13:38 (18) 01:20:58 (18) 01:29:14 (17) 01:34:56 (17) 01:38:33 (17) 01:42:59 (17) 01:45:26 (17) 01:46:17 (17)
18 Barbara Skogtjärn 02:05:55 07:42 (14) 07:57 (18) 12:49 (16) 14:06 (16) 08:15 (17) 44:18 (19) 14:32 (19) 05:07 (17) 05:51 (18) 04:15 (19) 01:03 (19)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 07:42 (14) 15:39 (14) 28:28 (14) 42:34 (15) 50:49 (16) 01:35:07 (18) 01:49:39 (18) 01:54:46 (18) 02:00:37 (18) 02:04:52 (18) 02:05:55 (18)
19 Daniel Rådström 04:55 (2) 09:03 (7) 03:44 (4) 05:53 (4) 05:10 (4) 02:45 (5) 03:29 (9) 02:03 (2) 00:45 (5)
Enhörna IF 09:32 () 14:27 () 23:30 () 27:14 () 33:07 () 38:17 () 41:02 () 44:31 () 46:34 () 47:19 ()