Results - ÖM5

Play To event

S1 - 45
1st: 02:19
5th: 02:44
Avg: 06:23
45 - 31
1st: 04:34
5th: 05:27
Avg: 09:19
31 - 93
1st: -11:-15
5th: 03:16
Avg: 05:53
93 - 40
1st: 02:30
5th: 03:13
Avg: 06:15
40 - 81
1st: 10:21
5th: 11:43
Avg: 16:37
81 - 85
1st: 01:22
5th: 01:58
Avg: 02:59
85 - 84
1st: 06:10
5th: 06:28
Avg: 12:33
84 - 88
1st: 03:11
5th: 05:17
Avg: 09:32
88 - 76
1st: 06:45
5th: 07:51
Avg: 10:50
76 - 35
1st: 01:58
5th: 02:14
Avg: 03:53
35 - 100
1st: 01:09
5th: 01:30
Avg: 02:01
100 - M1
1st: 00:37
5th: 00:43
Avg: 00:57
1 Melvin Jakobsson 00:58:41 02:45 (6) 06:36 (13) 04:28 (19) 05:13 (23) 13:26 (14) 02:24 (15) 07:55 (7) 04:12 (2) 06:45 (1) 02:54 (13) 01:23 (3) 00:40 (4)
OK Södertörn 02:45 (6) 09:21 (5) 13:49 (6) 19:02 (10) 32:28 (7) 34:52 (7) 42:47 (5) 46:59 (2) 53:44 (1) 56:38 (1) 58:01 (1) 58:41 (1)
2 Fredrik Stenbeck 00:59:56 03:56 (17) 06:17 (12) 03:57 (11) 03:01 (2) 13:07 (11) 03:06 (25) 08:36 (15) 05:54 (7) 07:55 (6) 02:20 (8) 01:09 (1) 00:38 (2)
OK Österåker 03:56 (17) 10:13 (9) 14:10 (9) 17:11 (5) 30:18 (3) 33:24 (5) 42:00 (3) 47:54 (4) 55:49 (3) 58:09 (2) 59:18 (2) 59:56 (2)
3 Eva Alm 01:01:01 02:33 (2) 05:27 (5) 04:05 (14) 03:28 (9) 10:43 (2) 01:58 (5) 13:55 (23) 04:35 (3) 07:14 (2) 04:32 (20) 01:39 (9) 00:52 (15)
OK Ravinen 02:33 (2) 08:00 (2) 12:05 (3) 15:33 (2) 26:16 (1) 28:14 (1) 42:09 (4) 46:44 (1) 53:58 (2) 58:30 (3) 01:00:09 (3) 01:01:01 (3)
4 Nils Carlborg 01:01:18 02:41 (4) 05:52 (7) 03:54 (10) 03:08 (3) 15:03 (19) 02:21 (14) 08:25 (11) 06:22 (8) 09:22 (14) 02:01 (2) 01:30 (5) 00:39 (3)
Nyköpings OK 02:41 (4) 08:33 (3) 12:27 (4) 15:35 (3) 30:38 (4) 32:59 (3) 41:24 (1) 47:46 (3) 57:08 (4) 59:09 (4) 01:00:39 (4) 01:01:18 (4)
5 Margareta Carlborg 01:01:45 02:44 (5) 06:02 (9) 03:43 (8) 03:17 (8) 15:05 (20) 02:15 (12) 08:28 (13) 06:30 (10) 09:10 (13) 01:58 (1) 01:43 (10) 00:50 (12)
Nyköpings OK 02:44 (5) 08:46 (4) 12:29 (5) 15:46 (4) 30:51 (5) 33:06 (4) 41:34 (2) 48:04 (5) 57:14 (5) 59:12 (5) 01:00:55 (5) 01:01:45 (5)
6 Jarl Erik Palm 01:04:52 07:49 (29) 06:15 (11) 03:57 (11) 03:35 (11) 12:51 (9) 02:50 (21) 06:25 (4) 07:47 (15) 08:05 (8) 02:11 (4) 02:01 (17) 01:06 (27)
Kjula IF 07:49 (29) 14:04 (21) 18:01 (18) 21:36 (14) 34:27 (13) 37:17 (14) 43:42 (6) 51:29 (7) 59:34 (6) 01:01:45 (6) 01:03:46 (6) 01:04:52 (6)
7 Magnus Isaksson 01:06:57 10:06 (33) 04:53 (2) 03:24 (7) 03:13 (4) 11:15 (3) 02:03 (6) 10:35 (18) 06:29 (9) 08:04 (7) 02:51 (11) 03:15 (28) 00:49 (11)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 10:06 (33) 14:59 (23) 18:23 (19) 21:36 (14) 32:51 (9) 34:54 (8) 45:29 (8) 51:58 (8) 01:00:02 (7) 01:02:53 (7) 01:06:08 (7) 01:06:57 (7)
8 Hélen Eriksson 01:07:30 10:02 (32) 06:46 (16) 03:57 (11) 03:29 (10) 13:01 (10) 02:48 (20) 06:23 (3) 07:37 (14) 08:10 (10) 02:19 (7) 01:51 (13) 01:07 (28)
OK Tor 10:02 (32) 16:48 (28) 20:45 (24) 24:14 (22) 37:15 (18) 40:03 (18) 46:26 (9) 54:03 (9) 01:02:13 (8) 01:04:32 (8) 01:06:23 (8) 01:07:30 (8)
9 Kenneth Ljungberg 01:08:13 03:39 (13) 06:14 (10) 04:12 (15) 03:52 (12) 14:09 (16) 02:55 (23) 14:45 (24) 05:10 (4) 08:26 (11) 02:08 (3) 01:50 (12) 00:53 (17)
Nyköpings OK 03:39 (13) 09:53 (7) 14:05 (8) 17:57 (8) 32:06 (6) 35:01 (9) 49:46 (12) 54:56 (10) 01:03:22 (10) 01:05:30 (10) 01:07:20 (9) 01:08:13 (9)
10 Leif Hermundstad 01:09:28 03:53 (16) 07:22 (19) -11:-15 (1) 20:19 (36) 14:43 (17) 03:20 (26) 07:06 (6) 05:17 (5) 11:56 (20) 02:43 (10) 02:29 (23) 01:35 (34)
Snättringe SK 03:53 (16) 11:15 (14) 00:00 (1) 20:19 (11) 35:02 (14) 38:22 (15) 45:28 (7) 50:45 (6) 01:02:41 (9) 01:05:24 (9) 01:07:53 (10) 01:09:28 (10)
11 Jasinta Rajan 01:10:26 05:17 (24) 08:03 (22) 03:45 (9) 05:16 (24) 11:43 (5) 02:09 (8) 11:15 (20) 10:13 (23) 07:51 (5) 02:37 (9) 01:30 (5) 00:47 (9)
IFK Lidingö SOK 05:17 (24) 13:20 (19) 17:05 (15) 22:21 (19) 34:04 (12) 36:13 (11) 47:28 (10) 57:41 (13) 01:05:32 (12) 01:08:09 (11) 01:09:39 (11) 01:10:26 (11)
12 Simon Martinsson 01:10:40 02:19 (1) 13:31 (35) 11:58 (35) 06:09 (28) 11:43 (5) 01:38 (3) 06:16 (2) 03:11 (1) 09:53 (17) 02:14 (5) 01:11 (2) 00:37 (1)
OK Klemmingen 02:19 (1) 15:50 (25) 27:48 (30) 33:57 (30) 45:40 (23) 47:18 (21) 53:34 (15) 56:45 (12) 01:06:38 (13) 01:08:52 (13) 01:10:03 (12) 01:10:40 (12)
13 Kjell-Åke Pramlid 01:11:54 04:02 (18) 08:35 (24) 04:50 (23) 04:50 (19) 14:03 (15) 03:56 (28) 08:05 (9) 06:51 (12) 09:33 (15) 03:52 (17) 02:16 (21) 01:01 (22)
OK Klemmingen 04:02 (18) 12:37 (17) 17:27 (16) 22:17 (18) 36:20 (16) 40:16 (19) 48:21 (11) 55:12 (11) 01:04:45 (11) 01:08:37 (12) 01:10:53 (13) 01:11:54 (13)
14 Bendy Wallin 01:22:15 03:33 (12) 07:14 (18) 05:19 (26) 04:21 (17) 12:24 (7) 02:14 (11) 24:35 (28) 09:04 (19) 07:48 (3) 03:29 (15) 01:28 (4) 00:46 (7)
Trosabygdens OK 03:33 (12) 10:47 (11) 16:06 (13) 20:27 (12) 32:51 (9) 35:05 (10) 59:40 (18) 01:08:44 (17) 01:16:32 (15) 01:20:01 (15) 01:21:29 (14) 01:22:15 (14)
15 Gittan Jonsson 01:24:23 03:39 (13) 08:03 (22) 05:56 (27) 04:01 (13) 19:43 (29) 03:38 (27) 08:26 (12) 13:38 (25) 09:50 (16) 02:53 (12) 03:25 (29) 01:11 (32)
Kjula IF 03:39 (13) 11:42 (15) 17:38 (17) 21:39 (16) 41:22 (21) 45:00 (20) 53:26 (14) 01:07:04 (15) 01:16:54 (16) 01:19:47 (14) 01:23:12 (15) 01:24:23 (15)
16 Mikael Hogreus 01:25:12 03:05 (8) 07:33 (20) 04:31 (21) 06:39 (31) 13:23 (13) 02:05 (7) 24:37 (29) 09:03 (18) 08:08 (9) 03:18 (14) 01:49 (11) 01:01 (22)
OK Tor 03:05 (8) 10:38 (10) 15:09 (12) 21:48 (17) 35:11 (15) 37:16 (13) 01:01:53 (20) 01:10:56 (18) 01:19:04 (17) 01:22:22 (16) 01:24:11 (16) 01:25:12 (16)
17 Erika Hörnfeldt 01:27:08 11:16 (35) 06:43 (15) 04:37 (22) 08:26 (33) 13:13 (12) 04:47 (32) 06:28 (5) 06:40 (11) 14:01 (22) 08:36 (28) 01:37 (8) 00:44 (6)
OK Ravinen 11:16 (35) 17:59 (31) 22:36 (26) 31:02 (27) 44:15 (22) 49:02 (23) 55:30 (17) 01:02:10 (14) 01:16:11 (14) 01:24:47 (17) 01:26:24 (17) 01:27:08 (17)
18 Mikael Guttke 01:27:50 12:52 (37) 11:54 (31) 03:13 (4) 03:14 (6) 16:25 (21) 01:32 (2) 06:10 (1) 12:05 (24) 14:08 (23) 04:00 (18) 01:31 (7) 00:46 (7)
Nyköpings OK 12:52 (37) 24:46 (34) 27:59 (31) 31:13 (28) 47:38 (27) 49:10 (24) 55:20 (16) 01:07:25 (16) 01:21:33 (19) 01:25:33 (18) 01:27:04 (18) 01:27:50 (18)
19 Vilma Gothe 01:29:16 03:22 (10) 09:41 (28) 06:06 (29) 04:53 (20) 21:49 (31) 02:41 (18) 15:04 (25) 08:12 (16) 08:36 (12) 05:56 (25) 02:03 (19) 00:53 (17)
OK Ravinen 03:22 (10) 13:03 (18) 19:09 (20) 24:02 (21) 45:51 (25) 48:32 (22) 01:03:36 (21) 01:11:48 (19) 01:20:24 (18) 01:26:20 (19) 01:28:23 (19) 01:29:16 (19)
20 Kerstin Morast 01:32:49 08:41 (30) 09:11 (27) 04:57 (25) 05:09 (22) 18:03 (25) 04:38 (31) 13:18 (22) 09:04 (19) 10:37 (18) 05:28 (23) 02:42 (25) 01:01 (22)
Haninge SOK 08:41 (30) 17:52 (30) 22:49 (27) 27:58 (26) 46:01 (26) 50:39 (25) 01:03:57 (22) 01:13:01 (20) 01:23:38 (20) 01:29:06 (20) 01:31:48 (20) 01:32:49 (20)
21 Heidi Bjerkhaug 01:45:48 07:01 (28) 10:42 (30) 08:29 (32) 07:33 (32) 17:58 (24) 04:03 (29) 12:31 (21) 14:35 (26) 15:01 (24) 03:48 (16) 02:57 (27) 01:10 (30)
OK Ravinen 07:01 (28) 17:43 (29) 26:12 (29) 33:45 (29) 51:43 (28) 55:46 (27) 01:08:17 (24) 01:22:52 (21) 01:37:53 (21) 01:41:41 (21) 01:44:38 (21) 01:45:48 (21)
22 Margaretha Nylund 01:46:14 05:04 (23) 08:47 (25) 06:35 (30) 06:31 (29) 18:43 (27) 05:15 (33) 09:36 (16) 24:51 (27) 12:41 (21) 04:12 (19) 02:51 (26) 01:08 (29)
OK Södertörn 05:04 (23) 13:51 (20) 20:26 (22) 26:57 (24) 45:40 (23) 50:55 (26) 01:00:31 (19) 01:25:22 (23) 01:38:03 (22) 01:42:15 (22) 01:45:06 (22) 01:46:14 (22)
23 Eva Persson 01:47:34 04:34 (20) 39:57 (38) 04:50 (23) 04:59 (21) 12:37 (8) 02:29 (16) 16:46 (27) 08:35 (17) 07:48 (3) 02:18 (6) 01:53 (15) 00:48 (10)
OK Österåker 04:34 (20) 44:31 (38) 49:21 (38) 54:20 (36) 01:06:57 (34) 01:09:26 (32) 01:26:12 (30) 01:34:47 (26) 01:42:35 (25) 01:44:53 (23) 01:46:46 (23) 01:47:34 (23)
24 Anders Falk 01:49:27 04:04 (19) 06:01 (8) 27:36 (38) 06:33 (30) 17:13 (22) 09:38 (34) 08:28 (13) 05:49 (6) 15:40 (25) 05:20 (22) 02:01 (17) 01:04 (26)
IF Thor 04:04 (19) 10:05 (8) 37:41 (33) 44:14 (32) 01:01:27 (31) 01:11:05 (33) 01:19:33 (28) 01:25:22 (23) 01:41:02 (23) 01:46:22 (24) 01:48:23 (24) 01:49:27 (24)
25 Gitte Jutvik 01:51:10 26:24 (39) 07:09 (17) 04:28 (19) 08:27 (34) 20:01 (30) 02:52 (22) 08:07 (10) 07:00 (13) 17:16 (27) 05:17 (21) 02:29 (23) 01:40 (35)
Trosabygdens OK 26:24 (39) 33:33 (37) 38:01 (35) 46:28 (34) 01:06:29 (33) 01:09:21 (31) 01:17:28 (27) 01:24:28 (22) 01:41:44 (24) 01:47:01 (25) 01:49:30 (25) 01:51:10 (25)
26 Karin Zackrisson 01:53:02 05:02 (22) 19:00 (36) 15:35 (37) 05:16 (24) 17:52 (23) 04:06 (30) 16:09 (26) 09:26 (21) 11:42 (19) 05:48 (24) 02:03 (19) 01:03 (25)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 05:02 (22) 24:02 (33) 39:37 (36) 44:53 (33) 01:02:45 (32) 01:06:51 (30) 01:23:00 (29) 01:32:26 (25) 01:44:08 (26) 01:49:56 (26) 01:51:59 (26) 01:53:02 (26)
27 Michael Eriksson 02:04:18 18:40 (38) 12:05 (32) 14:33 (36) 05:26 (26) 23:23 (32) 03:04 (24) 10:15 (17) 09:46 (22) 16:39 (26) 07:31 (27) 01:58 (16) 00:58 (21)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 18:40 (38) 30:45 (36) 45:18 (37) 50:44 (35) 01:14:07 (35) 01:17:11 (34) 01:27:26 (31) 01:37:12 (27) 01:53:51 (27) 02:01:22 (27) 02:03:20 (27) 02:04:18 (27)
28 Peter Sundh 02:16:25 10:33 (34) 05:47 (6) 04:14 (16) 04:04 (14) 32:46 (36) 01:22 (1) 08:04 (8) 39:14 (28) 21:15 (28) 06:20 (26) 01:51 (13) 00:55 (19)
Sundbybergs IK 10:33 (34) 16:20 (27) 20:34 (23) 24:38 (23) 57:24 (30) 58:46 (28) 01:06:50 (23) 01:46:04 (28) 02:07:19 (28) 02:13:39 (28) 02:15:30 (28) 02:16:25 (28)
29 Cecilia Janzon 09:16 (31)
OK Måsen 09:16 (31) 00:00 ()
30 Johan Brodin
Klubblös
31 Lena Broberg
Snättringe SK
32 Cecilia Öhrnell 06:01 (26) 20:10 (37) 11:42 (34)
OK Grip 06:01 (26) 26:11 (35) 37:53 (34)
33 Mikael Landels Barnes 03:24 (11) 08:54 (26) 04:27 (18) 04:37 (18) 18:05 (26) 02:18 (22) 00:51 (13)
Stora Tuna OK 03:24 (11) 12:18 (16) 16:45 (14) 21:22 (13) 39:27 (20) 52:59 () 55:17 () 56:08 ()
34 Reneé Linder 03:00 (7) 06:40 (14) 04:14 (16) 04:05 (16) 19:17 (28) 02:10 (9)
Nyköpings OK 03:00 (7) 09:40 (6) 13:54 (7) 17:59 (9) 37:16 (19) 39:26 (17)
35 Robert Hagström 05:44 (25) 05:26 (4) 03:01 (3) 03:13 (4) 11:15 (3) 02:17 (13) 00:52 (15)
Eskilstuna OL 05:44 (25) 11:10 (12) 14:11 (10) 17:24 (6) 28:39 (2) 30:56 (2) 01:04:00 () 01:04:52 ()
36 Andreas Herne 02:35 (3) 05:05 (3) 02:55 (2) 02:30 (1) 24:07 (33) 02:12 (10) 11:13 (19) 00:43 (5)
OK Ravinen 02:35 (3) 07:40 (1) 10:35 (2) 13:05 (1) 37:12 (17) 39:24 (16) 50:37 (13) 01:12:12 () 01:12:55 ()
37 Ylva Lagerberg 04:51 (21) 09:52 (29) 08:11 (31) 19:25 (35) 01:10 (30)
OK Södertörn 04:51 (21) 14:43 (22) 22:54 (28) 42:19 (31) 01:28:46 () 01:29:56 ()
38 Linn Lauridsen 03:09 (9) 08:02 (21) 03:16 (5) 03:14 (6) 15:00 (18) 01:40 (4) 35:36 (30) 00:51 (13)
Katrineholms OK 03:09 (9) 11:11 (13) 14:27 (11) 17:41 (7) 32:41 (8) 34:21 (6) 01:09:57 (25) 01:34:01 () 01:34:52 ()
39 Erik Hellsten 11:38 (36) 04:34 (1) 03:19 (6) 04:04 (14) 10:21 (1) 02:34 (17) 35:39 (31) 00:56 (20)
Nyköpings OK 11:38 (36) 16:12 (26) 19:31 (21) 23:35 (20) 33:56 (11) 36:30 (12) 01:12:09 (26) 01:36:17 () 01:37:13 ()
40 Gunilla Schönning 06:14 (27) 12:10 (34) 10:56 (33) 30:10 (37) 24:46 (34)
Järfälla OK 06:14 (27) 18:24 (32) 29:20 (32) 59:30 (37) 01:24:16 (36)
41 Robert Puusta 03:39 (13) 12:05 (32) 05:58 (28) 05:50 (27) 29:13 (35) 02:42 (19) 01:33 (33)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 03:39 (13) 15:44 (24) 21:42 (25) 27:32 (25) 56:45 (29) 59:27 (29) 02:11:14 () 02:12:47 ()