Results - ÖM1

Play To event

S2 - 78
1st: 04:31
5th: 06:10
Avg: 07:37
78 - 57
1st: 04:11
5th: 05:17
Avg: 06:01
57 - 56
1st: 02:47
5th: 03:38
Avg: 04:06
56 - 79
1st: 02:49
5th: 03:54
Avg: 06:03
79 - 53
1st: 02:59
5th: 04:59
Avg: 05:17
53 - 51
1st: 01:35
5th: 02:22
Avg: 02:32
51 - 52
1st: 03:09
5th: 04:10
Avg: 04:38
52 - 80
1st: 02:25
5th: 04:20
Avg: 04:49
80 - 92
1st: 01:39
5th: 02:19
Avg: 03:01
92 - 65
1st: 01:49
5th: 03:02
Avg: 03:14
65 - 100
1st: 01:06
5th: 01:51
Avg: 02:01
100 - M1
1st: 00:49
5th: 01:12
Avg: 01:33
1 Helene Boding 00:34:59 05:40 (2) 04:28 (3) 02:49 (2) 03:22 (2) 04:40 (3) 01:44 (2) 03:09 (1) 03:43 (3) 01:40 (2) 01:49 (1) 01:06 (1) 00:49 (1)
IFK Lidingö SOK 05:40 (2) 10:08 (2) 12:57 (2) 16:19 (2) 20:59 (2) 22:43 (2) 25:52 (1) 29:35 (1) 31:15 (1) 33:04 (1) 34:10 (1) 34:59 (1)
2 Indra Lyth 00:40:16 04:31 (1) 04:21 (2) 03:15 (3) 02:49 (1) 05:14 (7) 02:22 (5) 04:10 (5) 06:17 (9) 01:45 (3) 02:49 (3) 01:46 (4) 00:57 (2)
Tullinge SK 04:31 (1) 08:52 (1) 12:07 (1) 14:56 (1) 20:10 (1) 22:32 (1) 26:42 (2) 32:59 (2) 34:44 (2) 37:33 (2) 39:19 (2) 40:16 (2)
3 Arvid Lindqvist 00:43:45 05:59 (4) 04:11 (1) 02:47 (1) 11:14 (10) 02:59 (1) 01:45 (3) 03:28 (3) 03:18 (2) 02:14 (4) 03:02 (5) 01:38 (3) 01:10 (3)
OK Måsen 05:59 (4) 10:10 (3) 12:57 (2) 24:11 (5) 27:10 (5) 28:55 (4) 32:23 (4) 35:41 (3) 37:55 (3) 40:57 (3) 42:35 (3) 43:45 (3)
4 Lars Lionell 00:47:57 06:38 (6) 05:17 (5) 03:45 (6) 03:54 (5) 04:23 (2) 02:40 (6) 04:19 (7) 05:18 (8) 03:16 (7) 04:05 (11) 02:25 (9) 01:57 (9)
Södertälje IF 06:38 (6) 11:55 (4) 15:40 (4) 19:34 (3) 23:57 (3) 26:37 (3) 30:56 (3) 36:14 (4) 39:30 (4) 43:35 (4) 46:00 (4) 47:57 (4)
5 Holger Wänström 00:48:13 05:55 (3) 06:58 (8) 04:36 (7) 03:43 (3) 04:50 (4) 02:56 (9) 05:28 (9) 02:25 (1) 05:23 (11) 02:56 (4) 01:51 (5) 01:12 (5)
Trosabygdens OK 05:55 (3) 12:53 (7) 17:29 (6) 21:12 (4) 26:02 (4) 28:58 (5) 34:26 (6) 36:51 (5) 42:14 (6) 45:10 (6) 47:01 (6) 48:13 (5)
6 Per-Åke Berg 00:48:14 11:25 (10) 05:20 (6) 03:38 (4) 03:48 (4) 04:59 (5) 01:35 (1) 03:24 (2) 03:49 (4) 02:19 (5) 03:35 (7) 02:15 (8) 02:07 (10)
Stockholms OK 11:25 (10) 16:45 (9) 20:23 (9) 24:11 (5) 29:10 (6) 30:45 (6) 34:09 (5) 37:58 (6) 40:17 (5) 43:52 (5) 46:07 (5) 48:14 (6)
7 Camilla Carlin 00:52:52 10:38 (9) 07:11 (9) 03:38 (4) 05:56 (7) 05:01 (6) 02:52 (8) 03:39 (4) 07:01 (10) 01:39 (1) 02:37 (2) 01:29 (2) 01:11 (4)
Arboga OK 10:38 (9) 17:49 (10) 21:27 (10) 27:23 (10) 32:24 (10) 35:16 (10) 38:55 (9) 45:56 (10) 47:35 (9) 50:12 (9) 51:41 (8) 52:52 (7)
8 Jenny Källman 00:53:20 06:10 (5) 06:37 (7) 05:33 (11) 06:43 (8) 05:30 (8) 02:02 (4) 05:03 (8) 05:02 (7) 03:11 (6) 03:39 (8) 01:55 (6) 01:55 (8)
OK Hällen 06:10 (5) 12:47 (6) 18:20 (7) 25:03 (8) 30:33 (7) 32:35 (7) 37:38 (7) 42:40 (7) 45:51 (7) 49:30 (7) 51:25 (7) 53:20 (8)
9 Anna Jacobsson 00:53:34 07:16 (8) 05:05 (4) 04:47 (8) 07:30 (9) 06:35 (10) 02:46 (7) 04:14 (6) 04:40 (6) 03:24 (8) 03:18 (6) 02:09 (7) 01:50 (7)
Klubblös 07:16 (8) 12:21 (5) 17:08 (5) 24:38 (7) 31:13 (8) 33:59 (8) 38:13 (8) 42:53 (8) 46:17 (8) 49:35 (8) 51:44 (9) 53:34 (9)
10 Malvina Erikson 00:58:06 06:51 (7) 07:52 (10) 04:56 (9) 05:33 (6) 06:06 (9) 03:40 (11) 06:33 (10) 04:20 (5) 04:13 (9) 03:51 (9) 02:52 (10) 01:19 (6)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 06:51 (7) 14:43 (8) 19:39 (8) 25:12 (9) 31:18 (9) 34:58 (9) 41:31 (10) 45:51 (9) 50:04 (10) 53:55 (10) 56:47 (10) 58:06 (10)
11 Dan Fredriksson 01:19:12 12:45 (11) 08:54 (11) 05:27 (10) 12:04 (11) 07:53 (11) 03:31 (10) 07:32 (11) 07:16 (11) 04:15 (10) 04:02 (10) 02:53 (11) 02:40 (11)
Stockholms OK 12:45 (11) 21:39 (11) 27:06 (11) 39:10 (11) 47:03 (11) 50:34 (11) 58:06 (11) 01:05:22 (11) 01:09:37 (11) 01:13:39 (11) 01:16:32 (11) 01:19:12 (11)