Results - U2

Play To event

S2 - 78
1st: 03:54
5th: 04:15
Avg: 07:14
78 - 57
1st: 03:23
5th: 03:45
Avg: 04:54
57 - 56
1st: 02:06
5th: 02:34
Avg: 03:35
56 - 79
1st: 02:17
5th: 02:47
Avg: 07:44
79 - 53
1st: 02:43
5th: 03:21
Avg: 04:08
53 - 51
1st: 01:11
5th: 01:24
Avg: 01:53
51 - 52
1st: 02:03
5th: 02:42
Avg: 03:29
52 - 80
1st: 01:39
5th: 01:56
Avg: 03:33
80 - 92
1st: 00:59
5th: 01:36
Avg: 02:16
92 - 65
1st: 01:39
5th: 01:55
Avg: 02:22
65 - 100
1st: 00:58
5th: 01:06
Avg: 01:23
100 - M1
1st: 00:41
5th: 00:46
Avg: 00:57
1 Andreas Holmqvist 00:28:02 05:22 (12) 03:26 (2) 02:12 (2) 02:17 (1) 03:07 (3) 01:39 (15) 02:25 (2) 01:39 (1) 01:59 (12) 02:04 (8) 01:01 (3) 00:51 (8)
Nyköpings OK 05:22 (12) 08:48 (7) 11:00 (5) 13:17 (3) 16:24 (2) 18:03 (3) 20:28 (1) 22:07 (1) 24:06 (1) 26:10 (1) 27:11 (1) 28:02 (1)
2 Simon Stenebo 00:28:20 04:15 (5) 03:57 (8) 02:12 (2) 02:25 (3) 03:22 (6) 01:39 (15) 02:42 (5) 01:53 (4) 01:47 (7) 01:58 (6) 01:16 (12) 00:54 (13)
Attunda OK 04:15 (5) 08:12 (3) 10:24 (1) 12:49 (1) 16:11 (1) 17:50 (1) 20:32 (2) 22:25 (2) 24:12 (2) 26:10 (1) 27:26 (2) 28:20 (2)
3 Odin Ek 00:28:52 04:01 (3) 03:23 (1) 03:03 (11) 02:51 (6) 04:00 (17) 01:36 (13) 02:28 (4) 01:52 (3) 01:47 (7) 01:49 (3) 01:08 (7) 00:54 (13)
Nyköpings OK 04:01 (3) 07:24 (1) 10:27 (2) 13:18 (4) 17:18 (4) 18:54 (4) 21:22 (4) 23:14 (4) 25:01 (4) 26:50 (3) 27:58 (3) 28:52 (3)
4 Hanna Anängen 00:29:22 05:02 (10) 03:47 (6) 02:06 (1) 02:21 (2) 03:31 (11) 01:11 (1) 02:53 (6) 01:41 (2) 02:07 (15) 02:25 (19) 01:32 (24) 00:46 (4)
Nyköpings OK 05:02 (10) 08:49 (8) 10:55 (4) 13:16 (2) 16:47 (3) 17:58 (2) 20:51 (3) 22:32 (3) 24:39 (3) 27:04 (4) 28:36 (4) 29:22 (4)
5 Annie Lundh 00:31:04 03:54 (1) 03:45 (5) 02:55 (8) 03:33 (10) 03:27 (9) 01:33 (11) 03:05 (9) 02:54 (16) 02:11 (16) 01:55 (4) 00:59 (2) 00:53 (10)
OK Kolmården 03:54 (1) 07:39 (2) 10:34 (3) 14:07 (5) 17:34 (5) 19:07 (5) 22:12 (5) 25:06 (5) 27:17 (5) 29:12 (5) 30:11 (5) 31:04 (5)
6 Wilma Leickt 00:32:39 04:20 (6) 04:14 (12) 02:47 (7) 02:58 (7) 03:59 (16) 01:26 (6) 03:25 (16) 03:00 (18) 02:11 (16) 02:05 (10) 01:17 (13) 00:57 (16)
Tullinge SK 04:20 (6) 08:34 (4) 11:21 (7) 14:19 (6) 18:18 (6) 19:44 (6) 23:09 (6) 26:09 (6) 28:20 (6) 30:25 (6) 31:42 (6) 32:39 (6)
7 Amelie Rajan 00:32:59 05:24 (13) 04:48 (19) 03:47 (20) 04:07 (13) 04:17 (18) 01:29 (9) 02:03 (1) 02:15 (8) 01:25 (4) 01:40 (2) 00:58 (1) 00:46 (4)
IFK Lidingö SOK 05:24 (13) 10:12 (15) 13:59 (15) 18:06 (11) 22:23 (14) 23:52 (12) 25:55 (8) 28:10 (7) 29:35 (7) 31:15 (7) 32:13 (7) 32:59 (7)
8 Pablo Aristondo Melgar 00:36:03 03:59 (2) 04:40 (16) 03:47 (20) 04:25 (15) 04:19 (19) 01:48 (21) 03:36 (19) 02:22 (9) 02:25 (20) 02:04 (8) 01:29 (21) 01:09 (26)
OK Tor 03:59 (2) 08:39 (5) 12:26 (9) 16:51 (9) 21:10 (8) 22:58 (8) 26:34 (10) 28:56 (8) 31:21 (9) 33:25 (9) 34:54 (8) 36:03 (8)
9 Liv Herne 00:36:15 04:44 (8) 03:57 (8) 02:24 (4) 07:05 (21) 03:34 (12) 01:27 (7) 03:06 (10) 02:57 (17) 02:00 (13) 02:07 (12) 01:54 (28) 01:00 (21)
OK Ravinen 04:44 (8) 08:41 (6) 11:05 (6) 18:10 (12) 21:44 (10) 23:11 (9) 26:17 (9) 29:14 (10) 31:14 (8) 33:21 (8) 35:15 (9) 36:15 (9)
10 Eric Grahn 00:37:01 10:23 (26) 03:48 (7) 03:00 (9) 02:29 (4) 03:09 (4) 01:20 (3) 04:11 (26) 01:56 (5) 01:58 (11) 02:25 (19) 01:32 (24) 00:50 (7)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 10:23 (26) 14:11 (25) 17:11 (23) 19:40 (16) 22:49 (15) 24:09 (13) 28:20 (14) 30:16 (12) 32:14 (10) 34:39 (11) 36:11 (10) 37:01 (10)
11 Lisen Bäck 00:37:13 05:17 (11) 03:32 (3) 02:34 (5) 04:13 (14) 03:24 (7) 01:22 (4) 03:01 (7) 05:45 (25) 03:14 (28) 02:11 (13) 01:40 (26) 01:00 (21)
Trosabygdens OK 05:17 (11) 08:49 (8) 11:23 (8) 15:36 (7) 19:00 (7) 20:22 (7) 23:23 (7) 29:08 (9) 32:22 (11) 34:33 (10) 36:13 (11) 37:13 (11)
12 August Dahlström 00:37:37 07:10 (22) 04:50 (20) 03:16 (14) 03:23 (9) 03:29 (10) 03:22 (29) 03:02 (8) 02:23 (10) 02:21 (19) 02:05 (10) 01:19 (16) 00:57 (16)
OK Klemmingen 07:10 (22) 12:00 (20) 15:16 (18) 18:39 (13) 22:08 (12) 25:30 (16) 28:32 (15) 30:55 (14) 33:16 (12) 35:21 (12) 36:40 (12) 37:37 (12)
13 Leo Rehnström 00:38:11 07:20 (23) 04:43 (17) 03:28 (15) 05:10 (18) 03:24 (7) 01:28 (8) 03:11 (13) 02:41 (13) 02:55 (25) 01:55 (4) 01:04 (4) 00:52 (9)
OK Klemmingen 07:20 (23) 12:03 (22) 15:31 (19) 20:41 (20) 24:05 (18) 25:33 (17) 28:44 (17) 31:25 (15) 34:20 (17) 36:15 (15) 37:19 (13) 38:11 (13)
14 Maja Falk 00:38:21 04:49 (9) 05:12 (22) 03:02 (10) 03:33 (10) 04:34 (23) 02:11 (23) 03:28 (17) 05:49 (26) 01:22 (3) 02:17 (16) 01:07 (6) 00:57 (16)
Sundbybergs IK 04:49 (9) 10:01 (12) 13:03 (12) 16:36 (8) 21:10 (8) 23:21 (10) 26:49 (11) 32:38 (17) 34:00 (14) 36:17 (16) 37:24 (15) 38:21 (14)
15 Emma Thunell 00:38:22 07:50 (25) 04:08 (10) 04:00 (22) 02:47 (5) 03:21 (5) 01:37 (14) 03:15 (14) 02:39 (12) 04:41 (30) 02:13 (15) 01:06 (5) 00:45 (3)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 07:50 (25) 11:58 (19) 15:58 (22) 18:45 (14) 22:06 (11) 23:43 (11) 26:58 (12) 29:37 (11) 34:18 (15) 36:31 (17) 37:37 (17) 38:22 (15)
16 Fanny Blomkvist 00:38:29 05:54 (18) 04:09 (11) 02:34 (5) 07:36 (22) 02:55 (2) 01:13 (2) 03:07 (11) 05:51 (27) 00:59 (1) 01:39 (1) 01:23 (18) 01:09 (26)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 05:54 (18) 10:03 (13) 12:37 (11) 20:13 (18) 23:08 (16) 24:21 (14) 27:28 (13) 33:19 (18) 34:18 (15) 35:57 (14) 37:20 (14) 38:29 (16)
17 Marcus Giberg 00:38:43 06:42 (19) 04:44 (18) 03:14 (13) 03:19 (8) 04:23 (21) 02:09 (22) 04:09 (25) 02:07 (7) 02:48 (23) 02:12 (14) 01:47 (27) 01:09 (26)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 06:42 (19) 11:26 (18) 14:40 (16) 17:59 (10) 22:22 (13) 24:31 (15) 28:40 (16) 30:47 (13) 33:35 (13) 35:47 (13) 37:34 (16) 38:43 (17)
18 Tyra Isaksson 00:40:48 05:44 (15) 05:39 (24) 04:18 (24) 03:43 (12) 03:54 (15) 02:26 (25) 04:03 (24) 02:50 (14) 02:50 (24) 03:04 (26) 01:18 (14) 00:59 (19)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 05:44 (15) 11:23 (17) 15:41 (20) 19:24 (15) 23:18 (17) 25:44 (18) 29:47 (18) 32:37 (16) 35:27 (18) 38:31 (18) 39:49 (18) 40:48 (18)
19 Sebastian Sjöqvist 00:42:03 05:46 (16) 04:20 (13) 03:30 (16) 06:51 (20) 04:43 (24) 01:46 (19) 03:10 (12) 05:56 (28) 01:37 (6) 02:25 (19) 01:15 (11) 00:44 (2)
OK Måsen 05:46 (16) 10:06 (14) 13:36 (14) 20:27 (19) 25:10 (21) 26:56 (19) 30:06 (19) 36:02 (20) 37:39 (19) 40:04 (19) 41:19 (19) 42:03 (19)
20 Malva Lindberg 00:43:09 04:21 (7) 06:45 (28) 04:05 (23) 04:55 (17) 04:21 (20) 02:40 (27) 03:46 (20) 04:44 (23) 03:10 (27) 02:21 (18) 01:12 (8) 00:49 (6)
OK Södertörn 04:21 (7) 11:06 (16) 15:11 (17) 20:06 (17) 24:27 (19) 27:07 (21) 30:53 (21) 35:37 (19) 38:47 (20) 41:08 (20) 42:20 (20) 43:09 (20)
21 Tobias Nyberg 00:45:34 05:49 (17) 06:12 (27) 03:42 (19) 05:24 (19) 03:42 (14) 02:13 (24) 03:21 (15) 07:05 (29) 02:40 (22) 02:30 (23) 01:29 (21) 01:27 (29)
Snättringe SK 05:49 (17) 12:01 (21) 15:43 (21) 21:07 (21) 24:49 (20) 27:02 (20) 30:23 (20) 37:28 (21) 40:08 (21) 42:38 (21) 44:07 (21) 45:34 (21)
22 Amanda Jansson 00:48:31 05:40 (14) 03:41 (4) 03:12 (12) 15:39 (27) 02:43 (1) 01:42 (17) 04:00 (23) 04:26 (21) 01:47 (7) 02:43 (25) 01:54 (28) 01:04 (25)
OK Klemmingen 05:40 (14) 09:21 (10) 12:33 (10) 28:12 (24) 30:55 (23) 32:37 (23) 36:37 (23) 41:03 (24) 42:50 (23) 45:33 (22) 47:27 (22) 48:31 (22)
23 Matilda Hattberg 00:49:06 13:30 (28) 04:25 (14) 03:38 (17) 04:40 (16) 04:45 (25) 02:36 (26) 03:51 (22) 03:01 (19) 02:16 (18) 03:56 (30) 01:25 (19) 01:03 (24)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 13:30 (28) 17:55 (28) 21:33 (27) 26:13 (23) 30:58 (24) 33:34 (24) 37:25 (24) 40:26 (22) 42:42 (22) 46:38 (24) 48:03 (23) 49:06 (23)
24 Viktor Löfgren 00:50:31 07:23 (24) 05:08 (21) 05:35 (29) 10:09 (23) 03:41 (13) 02:43 (28) 03:47 (21) 02:04 (6) 02:35 (21) 03:20 (28) 02:27 (30) 01:39 (30)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 07:23 (24) 12:31 (23) 18:06 (25) 28:15 (25) 31:56 (25) 34:39 (25) 38:26 (25) 40:30 (23) 43:05 (24) 46:25 (23) 48:52 (24) 50:31 (24)
25 Mildred Pettersson 00:51:50 04:12 (4) 05:26 (23) 03:39 (18) 12:14 (24) 05:00 (26) 01:45 (18) 04:13 (27) 08:17 (30) 01:19 (2) 03:24 (29) 01:22 (17) 00:59 (19)
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 04:12 (4) 09:38 (11) 13:17 (13) 25:31 (22) 30:31 (22) 32:16 (22) 36:29 (22) 44:46 (25) 46:05 (25) 49:29 (25) 50:51 (25) 51:50 (25)
26 Viktor Forsberg 00:55:33 06:47 (20) 06:11 (26) 04:37 (26) 14:58 (26) 07:15 (30) 01:30 (10) 05:26 (29) 02:50 (14) 01:36 (5) 02:29 (22) 01:13 (9) 00:41 (1)
Tullinge SK 06:47 (20) 12:58 (24) 17:35 (24) 32:33 (26) 39:48 (26) 41:18 (26) 46:44 (26) 49:34 (26) 51:10 (26) 53:39 (26) 54:52 (26) 55:33 (26)
27 Erik Larsson 01:00:05 12:04 (27) 05:44 (25) 04:58 (28) 13:10 (25) 05:23 (27) 01:47 (20) 04:44 (28) 03:57 (20) 02:59 (26) 03:11 (27) 01:13 (9) 00:55 (15)
Tullinge SK 12:04 (27) 17:48 (27) 22:46 (28) 35:56 (27) 41:19 (27) 43:06 (27) 47:50 (27) 51:47 (27) 54:46 (27) 57:57 (27) 59:10 (27) 01:00:05 (27)
28 Linus Anderling 01:13:40 06:51 (21) 07:45 (29) 04:34 (25) 25:49 (29) 05:48 (28) 04:14 (30) 05:26 (29) 04:44 (23) 03:22 (29) 02:36 (24) 01:29 (21) 01:02 (23)
OK Klemmingen 06:51 (21) 14:36 (26) 19:10 (26) 44:59 (29) 50:47 (29) 55:01 (28) 01:00:27 (28) 01:05:11 (28) 01:08:33 (28) 01:11:09 (28) 01:12:38 (28) 01:13:40 (28)
29 Julia Resmalm 01:34:02 27:13 (30) 10:23 (30) 04:52 (27) 33:00 (30) 04:26 (22) 01:35 (12) 03:31 (18) 02:26 (11) 02:05 (14) 02:20 (17) 01:18 (14) 00:53 (10)
Eskilstuna OL 27:13 (30) 37:36 (30) 42:28 (30) 01:15:28 (30) 01:19:54 (30) 01:21:29 (29) 01:25:00 (29) 01:27:26 (29) 01:29:31 (29) 01:31:51 (29) 01:33:09 (29) 01:34:02 (29)
30 Alva Nilsson 01:24 (5) 02:26 (3) 04:38 (22) 01:56 (10) 02:03 (7) 01:28 (20) 00:53 (10)
Enhörna IF 06:18 () 18:33 () 19:57 () 22:23 () 27:01 () 28:57 () 31:00 () 32:28 () 33:21 ()
31 Albin Blomqvist 15:14 (29) 04:30 (15) 06:44 (30) 17:17 (28) 06:12 (29)
OK Klemmingen 15:14 (29) 19:44 (29) 26:28 (29) 43:45 (28) 49:57 (28)