Results - H65

Play To event

S1 - 83
1st: 03:32
5th: 03:40
Avg: 04:54
83 - 33
1st: 02:02
5th: 02:10
Avg: 02:56
33 - 60
1st: 04:32
5th: 05:02
Avg: 07:19
60 - 34
1st: 02:38
5th: 02:59
Avg: 04:38
34 - 49
1st: 06:50
5th: 07:12
Avg: 09:47
49 - 74
1st: 01:10
5th: 01:20
Avg: 01:47
74 - 47
1st: 04:58
5th: 05:41
Avg: 07:43
47 - 76
1st: 04:04
5th: 04:34
Avg: 05:41
76 - 35
1st: 01:16
5th: 01:32
Avg: 02:17
35 - 100
1st: 01:10
5th: 01:16
Avg: 01:35
100 - M1
1st: 00:39
5th: 00:41
Avg: 00:51
1 Hans-Ove Eriksson 00:33:59 03:40 (5) 02:23 (8) 04:38 (2) 02:46 (2) 06:50 (1) 01:10 (1) 04:58 (1) 04:04 (1) 01:36 (9) 01:10 (1) 00:44 (7)
Nyköpings OK 03:40 (5) 06:03 (6) 10:41 (3) 13:27 (2) 20:17 (1) 21:27 (1) 26:25 (1) 30:29 (1) 32:05 (1) 33:15 (1) 33:59 (1)
2 Kenneth Johansson 00:34:56 03:40 (5) 02:10 (5) 04:32 (1) 03:19 (9) 07:14 (6) 01:13 (2) 05:22 (3) 04:18 (2) 01:18 (2) 01:10 (1) 00:40 (3)
Eskilstuna OL 03:40 (5) 05:50 (4) 10:22 (1) 13:41 (3) 20:55 (4) 22:08 (4) 27:30 (2) 31:48 (2) 33:06 (2) 34:16 (2) 34:56 (2)
3 Anders Gärderud 00:36:30 03:33 (2) 02:23 (8) 04:55 (3) 04:04 (18) 07:06 (3) 01:15 (4) 05:06 (2) 04:34 (5) 01:39 (10) 01:16 (5) 00:39 (1)
IFK Lidingö SOK 03:33 (2) 05:56 (5) 10:51 (4) 14:55 (6) 22:01 (5) 23:16 (5) 28:22 (4) 32:56 (3) 34:35 (4) 35:51 (3) 36:30 (3)
4 Per-Erik Wåhlberg 00:36:35 03:37 (4) 02:06 (3) 04:57 (4) 02:38 (1) 07:02 (2) 01:34 (12) 05:41 (5) 05:26 (15) 01:30 (4) 01:23 (8) 00:41 (4)
OK Linné 03:37 (4) 05:43 (3) 10:40 (2) 13:18 (1) 20:20 (2) 21:54 (2) 27:35 (3) 33:01 (4) 34:31 (3) 35:54 (4) 36:35 (4)
5 Leif Strandberg 00:38:57 03:47 (8) 02:48 (18) 05:11 (6) 04:06 (19) 07:12 (5) 01:29 (10) 06:23 (8) 04:31 (3) 01:18 (2) 01:26 (12) 00:46 (10)
Gustavsbergs OK 03:47 (8) 06:35 (10) 11:46 (8) 15:52 (11) 23:04 (6) 24:33 (6) 30:56 (6) 35:27 (6) 36:45 (5) 38:11 (5) 38:57 (5)
6 Rolf Skoglund 00:39:38 03:56 (10) 02:45 (17) 06:03 (14) 02:49 (4) 08:12 (8) 01:24 (6) 06:01 (6) 04:31 (3) 01:45 (14) 01:22 (7) 00:50 (15)
Hellas Orientering 03:56 (10) 06:41 (11) 12:44 (12) 15:33 (9) 23:45 (9) 25:09 (8) 31:10 (7) 35:41 (7) 37:26 (6) 38:48 (6) 39:38 (6)
7 Alf Lindberg 00:40:24 03:35 (3) 02:03 (2) 05:16 (7) 02:48 (3) 07:06 (3) 01:13 (2) 07:13 (16) 05:01 (11) 04:15 (30) 01:10 (1) 00:44 (7)
Köping-Kolsva OK 03:35 (3) 05:38 (1) 10:54 (5) 13:42 (4) 20:48 (3) 22:01 (3) 29:14 (5) 34:15 (5) 38:30 (8) 39:40 (7) 40:24 (7)
8 Curt Carlsson 00:40:41 03:44 (7) 02:32 (12) 05:29 (10) 03:11 (7) 08:51 (14) 01:45 (21) 06:01 (6) 04:53 (10) 01:43 (13) 01:41 (24) 00:51 (20)
Nyköpings OK 03:44 (7) 06:16 (8) 11:45 (7) 14:56 (7) 23:47 (10) 25:32 (9) 31:33 (8) 36:26 (8) 38:09 (7) 39:50 (8) 40:41 (8)
9 Bror Fureskog 00:41:43 04:52 (23) 02:11 (6) 05:02 (5) 03:51 (16) 07:35 (7) 03:26 (32) 05:36 (4) 04:41 (8) 02:19 (25) 01:23 (8) 00:47 (12)
Alfta-Ösa OK 04:52 (23) 07:03 (13) 12:05 (10) 15:56 (12) 23:31 (8) 26:57 (11) 32:33 (9) 37:14 (9) 39:33 (9) 40:56 (9) 41:43 (9)
10 Leif Nordin 00:42:25 04:04 (11) 02:25 (10) 05:26 (9) 02:59 (5) 08:30 (10) 01:28 (9) 08:00 (21) 05:35 (19) 01:46 (16) 01:29 (15) 00:43 (6)
Attunda OK 04:04 (11) 06:29 (9) 11:55 (9) 14:54 (5) 23:24 (7) 24:52 (7) 32:52 (10) 38:27 (10) 40:13 (10) 41:42 (10) 42:25 (10)
11 Göran Larbo 00:43:41 04:34 (16) 02:34 (13) 05:30 (11) 03:02 (6) 10:21 (23) 01:39 (15) 06:58 (13) 05:03 (13) 01:42 (11) 01:34 (16) 00:44 (7)
Attunda OK 04:34 (16) 07:08 (15) 12:38 (11) 15:40 (10) 26:01 (15) 27:40 (14) 34:38 (12) 39:41 (12) 41:23 (12) 42:57 (12) 43:41 (11)
12 Karl-Gösta Harvenberg 00:43:55 04:26 (14) 02:55 (20) 05:42 (12) 03:28 (10) 08:53 (15) 01:39 (15) 06:37 (9) 05:29 (17) 02:07 (22) 01:39 (21) 01:00 (27)
Nyköpings OK 04:26 (14) 07:21 (18) 13:03 (13) 16:31 (13) 25:24 (13) 27:03 (13) 33:40 (11) 39:09 (11) 41:16 (11) 42:55 (11) 43:55 (12)
13 Willy Ljungdell 00:44:16 03:32 (1) 02:09 (4) 05:18 (8) 04:07 (20) 08:43 (11) 02:02 (27) 10:27 (32) 04:35 (6) 01:33 (6) 01:11 (4) 00:39 (1)
Täby OK 03:32 (1) 05:41 (2) 10:59 (6) 15:06 (8) 23:49 (11) 25:51 (10) 36:18 (15) 40:53 (13) 42:26 (13) 43:37 (13) 44:16 (13)
14 Ingemar Lindqvist 00:45:16 04:47 (21) 02:50 (19) 06:34 (19) 03:34 (11) 08:54 (16) 01:45 (21) 06:49 (12) 05:45 (20) 01:49 (17) 01:34 (16) 00:55 (26)
Snättringe SK 04:47 (21) 07:37 (20) 14:11 (19) 17:45 (17) 26:39 (16) 28:24 (17) 35:13 (13) 40:58 (14) 42:47 (14) 44:21 (14) 45:16 (14)
15 Erik Rundström 00:45:30 04:20 (13) 02:57 (21) 06:06 (15) 03:11 (7) 08:43 (11) 01:45 (21) 08:56 (24) 05:29 (17) 01:51 (18) 01:23 (8) 00:49 (14)
OK Tjärnen 04:20 (13) 07:17 (17) 13:23 (16) 16:34 (14) 25:17 (12) 27:02 (12) 35:58 (14) 41:27 (15) 43:18 (15) 44:41 (15) 45:30 (15)
16 Örjan Kampegård 00:46:13 05:00 (25) 02:58 (22) 07:14 (23) 05:01 (28) 09:14 (18) 01:42 (18) 06:44 (11) 04:43 (9) 01:16 (1) 01:35 (18) 00:46 (10)
OK Södertörn 05:00 (25) 07:58 (21) 15:12 (21) 20:13 (21) 29:27 (20) 31:09 (20) 37:53 (18) 42:36 (16) 43:52 (16) 45:27 (16) 46:13 (16)
17 Göran Andersson 00:46:32 04:37 (17) 02:29 (11) 06:00 (13) 03:36 (12) 09:10 (17) 01:58 (25) 09:46 (28) 05:18 (14) 01:32 (5) 01:16 (5) 00:50 (15)
Enebybergs IF 04:37 (17) 07:06 (14) 13:06 (14) 16:42 (15) 25:52 (14) 27:50 (15) 37:36 (16) 42:54 (17) 44:26 (17) 45:42 (17) 46:32 (17)
18 Jan Bojling 00:47:38 04:45 (20) 02:37 (14) 06:30 (18) 03:52 (17) 10:04 (22) 02:03 (28) 07:50 (20) 05:53 (22) 01:45 (14) 01:28 (13) 00:51 (20)
Solna OK 04:45 (20) 07:22 (19) 13:52 (18) 17:44 (16) 27:48 (18) 29:51 (18) 37:41 (17) 43:34 (18) 45:19 (18) 46:47 (18) 47:38 (18)
19 Ingemar Bernhed 00:48:47 05:04 (28) 03:03 (24) 07:18 (25) 03:47 (14) 09:39 (20) 01:32 (11) 07:34 (18) 06:16 (26) 02:03 (20) 01:39 (21) 00:52 (24)
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 05:04 (28) 08:07 (23) 15:25 (23) 19:12 (20) 28:51 (19) 30:23 (19) 37:57 (19) 44:13 (19) 46:16 (19) 47:55 (19) 48:47 (19)
20 Lars Jonasson 00:48:54 04:33 (15) 02:37 (14) 06:35 (20) 04:07 (20) 08:50 (13) 01:25 (7) 10:11 (30) 06:08 (25) 02:03 (20) 01:35 (18) 00:50 (15)
Järfälla OK 04:33 (15) 07:10 (16) 13:45 (17) 17:52 (18) 26:42 (17) 28:07 (16) 38:18 (20) 44:26 (20) 46:29 (20) 48:04 (20) 48:54 (20)
21 Håkan Boije 00:50:25 04:51 (22) 03:17 (26) 06:57 (21) 03:48 (15) 10:35 (24) 03:30 (33) 07:01 (14) 06:07 (24) 01:52 (19) 01:37 (20) 00:50 (15)
Turebergs IF 04:51 (22) 08:08 (24) 15:05 (20) 18:53 (19) 29:28 (21) 32:58 (22) 39:59 (22) 46:06 (22) 47:58 (21) 49:35 (21) 50:25 (21)
22 John Östlund 00:50:51 05:03 (27) 03:22 (27) 07:24 (26) 04:33 (24) 10:36 (25) 01:34 (12) 07:05 (15) 06:23 (27) 02:08 (24) 01:42 (25) 01:01 (28)
Sundbybergs IK 05:03 (27) 08:25 (27) 15:49 (24) 20:22 (22) 30:58 (22) 32:32 (21) 39:37 (21) 46:00 (21) 48:08 (22) 49:50 (22) 50:51 (22)
23 Ebbe Adolfsson 00:54:08 07:49 (32) 02:02 (1) 09:22 (31) 04:25 (22) 09:14 (18) 01:20 (5) 11:01 (33) 05:02 (12) 01:33 (6) 01:28 (13) 00:52 (24)
Sundbybergs IK 07:49 (32) 09:51 (30) 19:13 (30) 23:38 (27) 32:52 (23) 34:12 (23) 45:13 (26) 50:15 (23) 51:48 (23) 53:16 (23) 54:08 (23)
24 Jörgen Widlund 00:56:26 05:09 (29) 02:59 (23) 07:15 (24) 05:11 (29) 13:32 (31) 01:51 (24) 08:46 (22) 05:52 (21) 02:57 (29) 01:52 (29) 01:02 (29)
Nynäshamns OK 05:09 (29) 08:08 (24) 15:23 (22) 20:34 (23) 34:06 (24) 35:57 (24) 44:43 (25) 50:35 (24) 53:32 (24) 55:24 (24) 56:26 (24)
25 Jan-Erik Wiberg 00:58:52 05:02 (26) 04:27 (32) 07:10 (22) 04:27 (23) 13:18 (29) 01:44 (20) 07:40 (19) 07:32 (31) 04:38 (31) 01:50 (28) 01:04 (31)
Järla Orientering 05:02 (26) 09:29 (29) 16:39 (26) 21:06 (25) 34:24 (25) 36:08 (25) 43:48 (23) 51:20 (25) 55:58 (25) 57:48 (25) 58:52 (25)
26 Bo Winander 00:58:55 04:53 (24) 03:09 (25) 07:54 (28) 04:38 (25) 14:24 (32) 02:16 (30) 07:17 (17) 09:07 (33) 02:46 (28) 01:43 (26) 00:48 (13)
Järfälla OK 04:53 (24) 08:02 (22) 15:56 (25) 20:34 (23) 34:58 (27) 37:14 (26) 44:31 (24) 53:38 (27) 56:24 (27) 58:07 (27) 58:55 (26)
27 Lars Öhman 00:59:02 05:17 (30) 03:22 (27) 08:07 (29) 04:41 (26) 13:29 (30) 02:47 (31) 08:54 (23) 07:00 (29) 02:26 (26) 01:57 (30) 01:02 (29)
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 05:17 (30) 08:39 (28) 16:46 (27) 21:27 (26) 34:56 (26) 37:43 (27) 46:37 (27) 53:37 (26) 56:03 (26) 58:00 (26) 59:02 (27)
28 Kurt Håkan Andersson 01:00:31 03:51 (9) 02:17 (7) 25:47 (33) 03:41 (13) 08:23 (9) 01:27 (8) 06:41 (10) 04:35 (6) 01:33 (6) 01:25 (11) 00:51 (20)
OK Tor 03:51 (9) 06:08 (7) 31:55 (33) 35:36 (32) 43:59 (31) 45:26 (31) 52:07 (30) 56:42 (30) 58:15 (28) 59:40 (28) 01:00:31 (28)
29 Ulf Skogtjärn 01:01:37 06:29 (31) 03:28 (29) 08:41 (30) 05:32 (30) 13:13 (28) 02:06 (29) 09:01 (25) 07:24 (30) 02:27 (27) 02:11 (32) 01:05 (32)
OK Linné 06:29 (31) 09:57 (31) 18:38 (28) 24:10 (28) 37:23 (29) 39:29 (29) 48:30 (29) 55:54 (29) 58:21 (29) 01:00:32 (29) 01:01:37 (29)
30 Sverker Tirén 01:03:34 04:38 (18) 07:47 (33) 06:24 (17) 07:48 (32) 09:46 (21) 01:39 (15) 09:33 (27) 06:50 (28) 04:52 (32) 02:48 (33) 01:29 (33)
Hellas Orientering 04:38 (18) 12:25 (32) 18:49 (29) 26:37 (29) 36:23 (28) 38:02 (28) 47:35 (28) 54:25 (28) 59:17 (30) 01:02:05 (30) 01:03:34 (30)
31 Göran Frisk 01:07:32 04:18 (12) 02:37 (14) 06:23 (16) 22:24 (33) 11:27 (27) 01:42 (18) 09:07 (26) 05:27 (16) 01:42 (11) 01:44 (27) 00:41 (4)
Attunda OK 04:18 (12) 06:55 (12) 13:18 (15) 35:42 (33) 47:09 (32) 48:51 (32) 57:58 (32) 01:03:25 (32) 01:05:07 (31) 01:06:51 (31) 01:07:32 (31)
32 Jan-Olof Wåhlberg 01:13:08 15:37 (33) 03:52 (31) 07:34 (27) 06:58 (31) 16:08 (33) 01:58 (25) 10:22 (31) 06:02 (23) 02:07 (22) 01:40 (23) 00:50 (15)
IBM-Klubben 15:37 (33) 19:29 (33) 27:03 (31) 34:01 (31) 50:09 (33) 52:07 (33) 01:02:29 (33) 01:08:31 (33) 01:10:38 (33) 01:12:18 (32) 01:13:08 (32)
33 Tommy Öhling 01:13:13 04:39 (19) 03:41 (30) 18:45 (32) 04:56 (27) 11:00 (26) 01:37 (14) 10:04 (29) 08:01 (32) 07:38 (33) 02:01 (31) 00:51 (20)
Ärla IF 04:39 (19) 08:20 (26) 27:05 (32) 32:01 (30) 43:01 (30) 44:38 (30) 54:42 (31) 01:02:43 (31) 01:10:21 (32) 01:12:22 (33) 01:13:13 (33)