Results - D65

Play To event

S1 - 32
1st: 04:47
5th: 06:57
Avg: 09:19
32 - 82
1st: 03:18
5th: 04:21
Avg: 07:22
82 - 37
1st: 04:45
5th: 05:20
Avg: 10:22
37 - 38
1st: 02:35
5th: 03:27
Avg: 04:58
38 - 67
1st: 03:19
5th: 03:56
Avg: 05:25
67 - 36
1st: 02:56
5th: 03:33
Avg: 05:36
36 - 93
1st: 05:21
5th: 06:06
Avg: 07:40
93 - 40
1st: 02:41
5th: 03:35
Avg: 04:09
40 - 77
1st: 03:51
5th: 05:19
Avg: 06:22
77 - 100
1st: 02:11
5th: 02:34
Avg: 03:45
100 - M1
1st: 00:45
5th: 00:51
Avg: 01:02
1 Karin Gustafsson 00:36:31 04:47 (1) 03:18 (1) 04:45 (1) 02:35 (1) 03:19 (1) 02:56 (1) 05:21 (1) 02:41 (1) 03:51 (1) 02:11 (1) 00:47 (2)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 04:47 (1) 08:05 (1) 12:50 (1) 15:25 (1) 18:44 (1) 21:40 (1) 27:01 (1) 29:42 (1) 33:33 (1) 35:44 (1) 36:31 (1)
2 Maria Ehn 00:47:27 08:39 (10) 03:47 (2) 05:18 (4) 03:27 (5) 03:47 (2) 04:03 (8) 05:47 (2) 04:03 (10) 05:16 (4) 02:35 (6) 00:45 (1)
Tullinge SK 08:39 (10) 12:26 (6) 17:44 (4) 21:11 (3) 24:58 (3) 29:01 (3) 34:48 (3) 38:51 (3) 44:07 (2) 46:42 (2) 47:27 (2)
3 Anna Blomgren 00:47:45 06:27 (3) 04:18 (4) 05:20 (5) 03:07 (4) 03:56 (5) 03:12 (2) 06:24 (8) 04:10 (11) 07:28 (13) 02:34 (5) 00:49 (3)
Tullinge SK 06:27 (3) 10:45 (2) 16:05 (2) 19:12 (2) 23:08 (2) 26:20 (2) 32:44 (2) 36:54 (2) 44:22 (3) 46:56 (3) 47:45 (3)
4 Birgitta Billstam 00:54:02 06:01 (2) 05:37 (10) 05:01 (2) 04:47 (11) 04:10 (8) 07:28 (13) 06:14 (6) 03:47 (7) 05:50 (8) 03:52 (11) 01:15 (15)
Järfälla OK 06:01 (2) 11:38 (3) 16:39 (3) 21:26 (4) 25:36 (4) 33:04 (5) 39:18 (4) 43:05 (4) 48:55 (4) 52:47 (4) 54:02 (4)
5 Sonja Jedar 00:54:05 12:22 (17) 04:21 (5) 06:08 (8) 03:49 (6) 04:06 (7) 03:24 (4) 06:04 (4) 04:15 (12) 05:34 (6) 03:01 (8) 01:01 (9)
Åkers IF 12:22 (17) 16:43 (12) 22:51 (7) 26:40 (6) 30:46 (6) 34:10 (6) 40:14 (6) 44:29 (5) 50:03 (5) 53:04 (5) 54:05 (5)
6 Inga Johansson 00:54:06 06:40 (4) 14:27 (17) 05:08 (3) 02:58 (3) 03:49 (3) 03:16 (3) 05:59 (3) 03:35 (5) 04:44 (2) 02:33 (4) 00:57 (7)
Nyköpings OK 06:40 (4) 21:07 (15) 26:15 (11) 29:13 (11) 33:02 (10) 36:18 (9) 42:17 (8) 45:52 (8) 50:36 (6) 53:09 (6) 54:06 (6)
7 Anita Johansson 00:54:33 07:14 (8) 11:21 (16) 05:20 (5) 04:22 (9) 04:00 (6) 03:43 (7) 06:06 (5) 03:24 (3) 05:55 (9) 02:17 (2) 00:51 (4)
OK Tor 07:14 (8) 18:35 (14) 23:55 (9) 28:17 (8) 32:17 (8) 36:00 (8) 42:06 (7) 45:30 (7) 51:25 (8) 53:42 (7) 54:33 (7)
8 Kristina Nygren-Frisk 00:55:03 07:06 (7) 06:00 (13) 06:03 (7) 09:46 (18) 03:52 (4) 03:33 (5) 06:22 (7) 03:15 (2) 05:19 (5) 02:56 (7) 00:51 (4)
Attunda OK 07:06 (7) 13:06 (7) 19:09 (6) 28:55 (9) 32:47 (9) 36:20 (10) 42:42 (9) 45:57 (9) 51:16 (7) 54:12 (8) 55:03 (8)
9 Siv Frodin 00:56:32 06:57 (5) 04:53 (7) 06:26 (10) 04:00 (7) 04:34 (9) 05:43 (11) 07:37 (9) 05:19 (15) 06:12 (11) 03:51 (10) 01:00 (8)
Köping-Kolsva OK 06:57 (5) 11:50 (4) 18:16 (5) 22:16 (5) 26:50 (5) 32:33 (4) 40:10 (5) 45:29 (6) 51:41 (9) 55:32 (9) 56:32 (9)
10 Louise-Marie Nilsson 00:56:33 06:57 (5) 04:53 (7) 12:09 (13) 02:46 (2) 04:34 (9) 03:40 (6) 09:48 (14) 03:25 (4) 05:08 (3) 02:19 (3) 00:54 (6)
OK Klemmingen 06:57 (5) 11:50 (4) 23:59 (10) 26:45 (7) 31:19 (7) 34:59 (7) 44:47 (10) 48:12 (10) 53:20 (10) 55:39 (10) 56:33 (10)
11 Carin Runqvist 01:04:54 18:09 (19) 04:38 (6) 06:16 (9) 04:24 (10) 04:51 (11) 04:11 (9) 07:38 (10) 03:57 (8) 05:34 (6) 04:12 (12) 01:04 (11)
Järfälla OK 18:09 (19) 22:47 (16) 29:03 (14) 33:27 (13) 38:18 (12) 42:29 (11) 50:07 (11) 54:04 (11) 59:38 (11) 01:03:50 (11) 01:04:54 (11)
12 Kerstin Blom 01:14:38 08:54 (12) 05:39 (11) 08:54 (11) 05:45 (14) 06:53 (13) 11:41 (15) 08:38 (11) 04:45 (13) 06:53 (12) 05:16 (14) 01:20 (16)
OK Kolmården 08:54 (12) 14:33 (9) 23:27 (8) 29:12 (10) 36:05 (11) 47:46 (13) 56:24 (12) 01:01:09 (12) 01:08:02 (12) 01:13:18 (12) 01:14:38 (12)
13 Solveig Tjernberg 01:18:30 08:40 (11) 06:57 (14) 12:24 (14) 04:53 (12) 09:04 (16) 05:13 (10) 09:36 (13) 05:10 (14) 09:01 (16) 06:23 (17) 01:09 (13)
Södertälje IF 08:40 (11) 15:37 (11) 28:01 (12) 32:54 (12) 41:58 (13) 47:11 (12) 56:47 (13) 01:01:57 (13) 01:10:58 (13) 01:17:21 (13) 01:18:30 (13)
14 Irene Öhling 01:29:59 08:14 (9) 05:36 (9) 25:15 (19) 04:18 (8) 07:14 (14) 13:10 (16) 09:02 (12) 03:59 (9) 07:51 (15) 04:17 (13) 01:03 (10)
Ärla IF 08:14 (9) 13:50 (8) 39:05 (16) 43:23 (16) 50:37 (15) 01:03:47 (14) 01:12:49 (14) 01:16:48 (14) 01:24:39 (14) 01:28:56 (14) 01:29:59 (14)
15 Kerstin Magnusson 01:39:26 10:04 (13) 22:39 (19) 11:27 (12) 06:59 (15) 07:43 (15) 06:36 (12) 10:17 (15) 05:45 (17) 10:23 (17) 06:12 (16) 01:21 (18)
Skogsluffarnas OK 10:04 (13) 32:43 (19) 44:10 (17) 51:09 (17) 58:52 (16) 01:05:28 (15) 01:15:45 (15) 01:21:30 (15) 01:31:53 (15) 01:38:05 (15) 01:39:26 (15)
16 Birgitta Nylund 01:42:45 10:28 (14) 14:27 (17) 19:37 (17) 08:54 (17) 09:33 (17) 07:57 (14) 11:49 (16) 05:39 (16) 07:31 (14) 05:38 (15) 01:12 (14)
Järfälla OK 10:28 (14) 24:55 (18) 44:32 (18) 53:26 (18) 01:02:59 (17) 01:10:56 (16) 01:22:45 (16) 01:28:24 (16) 01:35:55 (16) 01:41:33 (16) 01:42:45 (16)
17 Ulla Lindell 11:21 (15) 04:08 (3) 13:22 (15) 07:41 (16) 03:36 (6) 05:55 (9) 03:40 (9) 01:04 (11)
OK Hällen 11:21 (15) 15:29 (10) 28:51 (13) 36:32 (14) 45:29 () 49:05 () 55:00 () 58:40 () 59:44 ()
18 Ann-Christine Ek 11:29 (16) 05:47 (12) 15:18 (16) 05:04 (13) 06:49 (12) 01:20 (16)
Nyköpings OK 11:29 (16) 17:16 (13) 32:34 (15) 37:38 (15) 44:27 (14) 00:00 () 01:01:45 () 01:03:05 ()
19 Gunnel Balck 16:40 (18) 07:17 (15) 22:59 (18)
IFK Enskede 16:40 (18) 23:57 (17) 46:56 (19) 00:00 ()