Results - D60

Play To event

S1 - 83
1st: 04:06
5th: 05:01
Avg: 06:56
83 - 33
1st: 02:13
5th: 02:56
Avg: 03:33
33 - 60
1st: 05:27
5th: 06:54
Avg: 08:25
60 - 34
1st: 02:54
5th: 03:58
Avg: 06:11
34 - 49
1st: 07:12
5th: 10:29
Avg: 11:06
49 - 74
1st: 01:20
5th: 01:39
Avg: 02:24
74 - 47
1st: 06:06
5th: 07:53
Avg: 08:43
47 - 76
1st: 04:52
5th: 05:37
Avg: 06:57
76 - 35
1st: 01:35
5th: 01:48
Avg: 02:22
35 - 100
1st: 01:18
5th: 01:39
Avg: 01:49
100 - M1
1st: 00:40
5th: 00:47
Avg: 00:54
1 Marianne Liss 00:40:07 04:06 (1) 02:25 (2) 05:40 (2) 03:17 (2) 08:07 (2) 01:30 (3) 06:06 (1) 04:52 (1) 01:49 (6) 01:32 (3) 00:43 (2)
Eskilstuna OL 04:06 (1) 06:31 (2) 12:11 (2) 15:28 (2) 23:35 (2) 25:05 (2) 31:11 (2) 36:03 (1) 37:52 (1) 39:24 (1) 40:07 (1)
2 Inger Onsbring 00:40:11 04:08 (2) 02:13 (1) 05:27 (1) 02:54 (1) 07:12 (1) 01:23 (2) 07:48 (4) 05:26 (3) 01:42 (2) 01:18 (1) 00:40 (1)
Eskilstuna OL 04:08 (2) 06:21 (1) 11:48 (1) 14:42 (1) 21:54 (1) 23:17 (1) 31:05 (1) 36:31 (2) 38:13 (2) 39:31 (2) 40:11 (2)
3 Kerstin Svensk 00:48:43 04:49 (3) 02:57 (6) 06:54 (5) 03:58 (5) 10:29 (5) 01:38 (4) 07:53 (5) 05:42 (6) 01:48 (5) 01:39 (5) 00:56 (8)
OK Hällen 04:49 (3) 07:46 (4) 14:40 (5) 18:38 (4) 29:07 (4) 30:45 (3) 38:38 (3) 44:20 (3) 46:08 (3) 47:47 (3) 48:43 (3)
4 Aila Halttunen 00:50:12 04:52 (4) 03:36 (12) 07:53 (8) 04:27 (8) 08:48 (3) 02:36 (12) 07:43 (3) 05:37 (5) 01:55 (7) 01:49 (8) 00:56 (8)
Haninge SOK 04:52 (4) 08:28 (7) 16:21 (7) 20:48 (5) 29:36 (5) 32:12 (4) 39:55 (4) 45:32 (4) 47:27 (4) 49:16 (4) 50:12 (4)
5 Anne Lundmark 00:52:41 05:03 (6) 02:43 (4) 06:00 (3) 03:56 (4) 10:56 (7) 06:50 (14) 07:37 (2) 05:28 (4) 01:44 (3) 01:30 (2) 00:54 (7)
Järfälla OK 05:03 (6) 07:46 (4) 13:46 (3) 17:42 (3) 28:38 (3) 35:28 (8) 43:05 (6) 48:33 (5) 50:17 (5) 51:47 (5) 52:41 (5)
6 Titti Bergendahl 00:53:24 05:01 (5) 02:39 (3) 06:16 (4) 07:02 (13) 11:45 (9) 01:20 (1) 10:04 (12) 05:13 (2) 01:35 (1) 01:43 (6) 00:46 (3)
OK Måsen 05:01 (5) 07:40 (3) 13:56 (4) 20:58 (7) 32:43 (7) 34:03 (6) 44:07 (7) 49:20 (6) 50:55 (6) 52:38 (6) 53:24 (6)
7 Ingrid Graneli 00:54:23 05:28 (8) 02:56 (5) 08:45 (11) 04:53 (9) 10:15 (4) 01:39 (5) 08:39 (8) 07:04 (9) 02:03 (8) 01:49 (8) 00:52 (6)
Haninge SOK 05:28 (8) 08:24 (6) 17:09 (9) 22:02 (9) 32:17 (6) 33:56 (5) 42:35 (5) 49:39 (7) 51:42 (7) 53:31 (7) 54:23 (7)
8 Kerstin Palm 00:59:13 05:26 (7) 04:12 (14) 10:58 (14) 04:17 (7) 11:13 (8) 02:09 (8) 08:35 (7) 06:28 (7) 02:25 (10) 02:28 (13) 01:02 (11)
Kjula IF 05:26 (7) 09:38 (12) 20:36 (12) 24:53 (11) 36:06 (10) 38:15 (9) 46:50 (9) 53:18 (8) 55:43 (8) 58:11 (8) 59:13 (8)
9 Ingegerd Lusensky 01:01:20 05:54 (12) 03:29 (10) 09:46 (12) 07:07 (14) 11:58 (10) 02:14 (9) 08:28 (6) 07:08 (10) 02:12 (9) 01:59 (11) 01:05 (13)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 05:54 (12) 09:23 (11) 19:09 (11) 26:16 (13) 38:14 (11) 40:28 (11) 48:56 (11) 56:04 (10) 58:16 (9) 01:00:15 (9) 01:01:20 (9)
10 Annette Ragvald 01:01:52 05:48 (11) 03:23 (8) 08:26 (10) 05:30 (11) 12:40 (12) 02:28 (11) 08:43 (9) 06:42 (8) 05:09 (14) 02:00 (12) 01:03 (12)
Vingåkers OK 05:48 (11) 09:11 (10) 17:37 (10) 23:07 (10) 35:47 (9) 38:15 (9) 46:58 (10) 53:40 (9) 58:49 (10) 01:00:49 (10) 01:01:52 (10)
11 Kerstin Liss 01:03:35 05:38 (10) 03:23 (8) 07:45 (7) 04:07 (6) 12:12 (11) 01:50 (7) 09:51 (11) 13:25 (14) 02:34 (12) 01:51 (10) 00:59 (10)
Eskilstuna OL 05:38 (10) 09:01 (9) 16:46 (8) 20:53 (6) 33:05 (8) 34:55 (7) 44:46 (8) 58:11 (11) 01:00:45 (11) 01:02:36 (11) 01:03:35 (11)
12 Birgitta Påledal 01:06:56 07:09 (14) 03:45 (13) 10:20 (13) 04:55 (10) 13:41 (13) 02:26 (10) 11:04 (14) 07:14 (11) 02:27 (11) 02:35 (14) 01:20 (14)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 07:09 (14) 10:54 (13) 21:14 (13) 26:09 (12) 39:50 (12) 42:16 (12) 53:20 (12) 01:00:34 (12) 01:03:01 (12) 01:05:36 (12) 01:06:56 (12)
13 Margareta Andersson 01:10:52 19:49 (16) 03:31 (11) 07:53 (8) 03:50 (3) 10:39 (6) 01:49 (6) 09:11 (10) 07:40 (12) 04:00 (13) 01:43 (6) 00:47 (5)
Hellas Orientering 19:49 (16) 23:20 (16) 31:13 (15) 35:03 (14) 45:42 (13) 47:31 (13) 56:42 (13) 01:04:22 (13) 01:08:22 (13) 01:10:05 (13) 01:10:52 (13)
14 Helena Korhonen 01:25:15 06:34 (13) 08:04 (16) 13:53 (16) 13:07 (15) 15:39 (14) 03:54 (13) 10:24 (13) 09:29 (13) 01:47 (4) 01:38 (4) 00:46 (3)
Haninge SOK 06:34 (13) 14:38 (14) 28:31 (14) 41:38 (15) 57:17 (14) 01:01:11 (14) 01:11:35 (14) 01:21:04 (14) 01:22:51 (14) 01:24:29 (14) 01:25:15 (14)
15 Lena Alsheden
IFK Enskede
16 Monica Svärd 05:32 (9) 03:02 (7) 07:32 (6) 05:51 (12)
OK Klemmingen 05:32 (9) 08:34 (8) 16:06 (6) 21:57 (8)
17 Marianne Sellgren 15:47 (15) 04:42 (15) 11:27 (15) 20:00 (16)
Sigtuna OK 15:47 (15) 20:29 (15) 31:56 (16) 51:56 (16)