Results - D55

Play To event

S1 - 83
1st: 04:17
5th: 04:57
Avg: 05:18
83 - 33
1st: 02:33
5th: 03:00
Avg: 03:39
33 - 60
1st: 05:55
5th: 06:38
Avg: 07:38
60 - 34
1st: 03:15
5th: 03:40
Avg: 04:16
34 - 49
1st: 08:27
5th: 09:25
Avg: 10:50
49 - 74
1st: 01:27
5th: 01:35
Avg: 01:58
74 - 47
1st: 05:59
5th: 07:11
Avg: 08:27
47 - 76
1st: 04:44
5th: 05:41
Avg: 06:06
76 - 35
1st: 01:43
5th: 02:15
Avg: 02:37
35 - 100
1st: 01:27
5th: 01:36
Avg: 01:51
100 - M1
1st: 00:47
5th: 00:48
Avg: 00:57
1 Gunilla Kreiss 00:43:11 04:17 (1) 02:50 (4) 05:55 (1) 03:53 (6) 10:00 (7) 01:34 (4) 05:59 (1) 04:44 (1) 01:43 (1) 01:29 (2) 00:47 (1)
Järla Orientering 04:17 (1) 07:07 (1) 13:02 (1) 16:55 (1) 26:55 (2) 28:29 (2) 34:28 (2) 39:12 (2) 40:55 (2) 42:24 (1) 43:11 (1)
2 Britt-Marie Hellgren 00:43:20 04:44 (2) 02:42 (2) 06:30 (4) 04:15 (8) 08:27 (1) 01:29 (2) 06:12 (2) 04:50 (2) 01:44 (2) 01:35 (4) 00:52 (6)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 04:44 (2) 07:26 (2) 13:56 (2) 18:11 (5) 26:38 (1) 28:07 (1) 34:19 (1) 39:09 (1) 40:53 (1) 42:28 (2) 43:20 (2)
3 Karin Ivarsson 00:46:28 05:12 (7) 03:22 (8) 06:27 (2) 03:36 (3) 09:20 (4) 02:06 (9) 07:11 (5) 04:50 (2) 02:00 (3) 01:36 (5) 00:48 (3)
Haninge SOK 05:12 (7) 08:34 (7) 15:01 (6) 18:37 (6) 27:57 (5) 30:03 (5) 37:14 (5) 42:04 (5) 44:04 (3) 45:40 (3) 46:28 (3)
4 Anneli Lindkvist 00:47:25 04:57 (5) 03:01 (6) 06:28 (3) 03:38 (4) 09:09 (3) 01:51 (7) 06:58 (4) 05:59 (7) 03:05 (9) 01:32 (3) 00:47 (1)
Gustavsbergs OK 04:57 (5) 07:58 (4) 14:26 (4) 18:04 (3) 27:13 (3) 29:04 (4) 36:02 (3) 42:01 (4) 45:06 (5) 46:38 (4) 47:25 (4)
5 Helena Bachman 00:47:32 04:45 (3) 02:45 (3) 06:40 (6) 03:40 (5) 09:25 (5) 01:32 (3) 07:19 (6) 05:41 (5) 03:17 (10) 01:40 (6) 00:48 (3)
Täby OK 04:45 (3) 07:30 (3) 14:10 (3) 17:50 (2) 27:15 (4) 28:47 (3) 36:06 (4) 41:47 (3) 45:04 (4) 46:44 (5) 47:32 (5)
6 Anna-Karin Ohlsson 00:55:14 05:09 (6) 03:55 (10) 07:04 (8) 04:34 (9) 09:38 (6) 03:50 (12) 09:08 (9) 06:13 (10) 02:48 (7) 01:55 (9) 01:00 (9)
Tullinge SK 05:09 (6) 09:04 (9) 16:08 (7) 20:42 (7) 30:20 (6) 34:10 (7) 43:18 (6) 49:31 (6) 52:19 (6) 54:14 (6) 55:14 (6)
7 Annika Davidsson 00:55:21 05:39 (9) 02:33 (1) 06:43 (7) 03:15 (1) 12:36 (10) 01:35 (5) 13:01 (12) 05:28 (4) 02:16 (6) 01:27 (1) 00:48 (3)
OK Klemmingen 05:39 (9) 08:12 (6) 14:55 (5) 18:10 (4) 30:46 (7) 32:21 (6) 45:22 (9) 50:50 (8) 53:06 (7) 54:33 (7) 55:21 (7)
8 Monika Larsson 00:57:08 04:52 (4) 03:06 (7) 11:19 (12) 04:40 (10) 11:22 (8) 02:04 (8) 06:54 (3) 06:08 (8) 03:59 (12) 01:48 (8) 00:56 (8)
Skarpnäcks OL 04:52 (4) 07:58 (4) 19:17 (9) 23:57 (9) 35:19 (9) 37:23 (9) 44:17 (7) 50:25 (7) 54:24 (8) 56:12 (8) 57:08 (8)
9 Margareta Wadin 00:57:29 05:36 (8) 03:00 (5) 09:18 (10) 04:10 (7) 12:20 (9) 01:27 (1) 09:05 (8) 06:09 (9) 03:25 (11) 02:07 (10) 00:52 (6)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 05:36 (8) 08:36 (8) 17:54 (8) 22:04 (8) 34:24 (8) 35:51 (8) 44:56 (8) 51:05 (9) 54:30 (9) 56:37 (9) 57:29 (9)
10 Eva Warenius 01:09:43 06:44 (11) 03:44 (9) 09:16 (9) 06:52 (12) 15:14 (12) 02:10 (10) 10:20 (10) 09:31 (12) 02:15 (5) 02:19 (11) 01:18 (11)
Dalaportens OL 06:44 (11) 10:28 (10) 19:44 (10) 26:36 (10) 41:50 (10) 44:00 (10) 54:20 (10) 01:03:51 (10) 01:06:06 (10) 01:08:25 (10) 01:09:43 (10)
11 Margareta Eriksson 01:13:03 06:30 (10) 09:13 (11) 09:18 (10) 05:34 (11) 13:54 (11) 02:25 (11) 11:00 (11) 07:51 (11) 02:55 (8) 02:57 (12) 01:26 (12)
OK Klemmingen 06:30 (10) 15:43 (11) 25:01 (11) 30:35 (11) 44:29 (11) 46:54 (11) 57:54 (11) 01:05:45 (11) 01:08:40 (11) 01:11:37 (11) 01:13:03 (11)
12 Lena Jansson 06:38 (5) 03:16 (2) 08:41 (2) 01:38 (6) 08:18 (7) 05:49 (6) 02:04 (4) 01:47 (7) 01:06 (10)
Järla Orientering 11:40 () 18:18 () 21:34 () 30:15 () 31:53 () 40:11 () 46:00 () 48:04 () 49:51 () 50:57 ()