Results - D50

Play To event

S1 - 83
1st: 03:20
5th: 03:49
Avg: 04:42
83 - 33
1st: 02:02
5th: 02:13
Avg: 03:19
33 - 60
1st: 04:56
5th: 05:11
Avg: 06:29
60 - 34
1st: 02:33
5th: 03:01
Avg: 04:07
34 - 49
1st: 06:40
5th: 07:52
Avg: 09:36
49 - 74
1st: 01:14
5th: 01:20
Avg: 01:53
74 - 47
1st: 05:12
5th: 05:40
Avg: 07:07
47 - 76
1st: 03:42
5th: 04:49
Avg: 05:25
76 - 35
1st: 01:17
5th: 01:21
Avg: 02:08
35 - 100
1st: 01:03
5th: 01:13
Avg: 01:31
100 - M1
1st: 00:33
5th: 00:41
Avg: 00:51
1 Anna-Karin Sundqvist 00:35:35 03:49 (5) 02:10 (3) 04:56 (1) 02:46 (2) 07:07 (3) 01:19 (3) 06:12 (7) 04:02 (2) 01:21 (5) 01:13 (4) 00:40 (4)
Tullinge SK 03:49 (5) 05:59 (4) 10:55 (2) 13:41 (2) 20:48 (1) 22:07 (1) 28:19 (1) 32:21 (1) 33:42 (1) 34:55 (1) 35:35 (1)
2 Kristina Bergstrand 00:35:46 03:44 (4) 02:11 (4) 05:17 (6) 03:33 (9) 06:40 (1) 02:08 (17) 05:12 (1) 04:08 (3) 01:17 (1) 01:03 (1) 00:33 (1)
Söders-Tyresö 03:44 (4) 05:55 (3) 11:12 (5) 14:45 (4) 21:25 (2) 23:33 (3) 28:45 (3) 32:53 (2) 34:10 (2) 35:13 (2) 35:46 (2)
3 Susanne Persson 00:36:46 04:02 (8) 02:22 (7) 05:11 (5) 02:51 (3) 07:08 (4) 01:29 (7) 05:40 (5) 04:34 (4) 01:25 (6) 01:18 (6) 00:46 (8)
Ärla IF 04:02 (8) 06:24 (8) 11:35 (7) 14:26 (3) 21:34 (3) 23:03 (2) 28:43 (2) 33:17 (3) 34:42 (3) 36:00 (3) 36:46 (3)
4 Inger Berg 00:36:54 03:20 (1) 02:02 (1) 04:57 (2) 03:10 (6) 08:57 (12) 02:10 (18) 05:32 (3) 03:42 (1) 01:20 (4) 01:05 (3) 00:39 (2)
Linköpings OK 03:20 (1) 05:22 (1) 10:19 (1) 13:29 (1) 22:26 (4) 24:36 (5) 30:08 (5) 33:50 (4) 35:10 (4) 36:15 (4) 36:54 (4)
5 Barbro Lönnkvist 00:37:54 03:51 (6) 02:22 (7) 05:33 (8) 03:01 (5) 07:52 (5) 01:16 (2) 05:31 (2) 04:58 (9) 01:19 (3) 01:25 (9) 00:46 (8)
Tullinge SK 03:51 (6) 06:13 (6) 11:46 (8) 14:47 (5) 22:39 (5) 23:55 (4) 29:26 (4) 34:24 (5) 35:43 (5) 37:08 (5) 37:54 (5)
6 Marie Malmborg 00:40:45 04:02 (8) 02:03 (2) 05:04 (4) 05:02 (19) 08:50 (10) 01:14 (1) 05:39 (4) 04:54 (6) 02:05 (14) 01:13 (4) 00:39 (2)
Söders-Tyresö 04:02 (8) 06:05 (5) 11:09 (4) 16:11 (8) 25:01 (8) 26:15 (7) 31:54 (6) 36:48 (6) 38:53 (6) 40:06 (6) 40:45 (6)
7 Carina Doyle 00:41:06 04:18 (10) 02:37 (11) 05:56 (9) 03:30 (8) 08:05 (7) 01:37 (10) 06:24 (9) 04:54 (6) 01:36 (8) 01:25 (9) 00:44 (6)
Sundbybergs IK 04:18 (10) 06:55 (11) 12:51 (9) 16:21 (9) 24:26 (7) 26:03 (6) 32:27 (7) 37:21 (7) 38:57 (7) 40:22 (7) 41:06 (7)
8 Johanna Sundström 00:41:09 03:43 (3) 02:38 (12) 05:02 (3) 04:05 (14) 08:00 (6) 03:33 (23) 05:59 (6) 05:07 (11) 01:18 (2) 01:03 (1) 00:41 (5)
Järla Orientering 03:43 (3) 06:21 (7) 11:23 (6) 15:28 (6) 23:28 (6) 27:01 (8) 33:00 (8) 38:07 (8) 39:25 (8) 40:28 (8) 41:09 (8)
9 Anita Karlsson 00:43:02 04:18 (10) 02:31 (10) 06:23 (14) 02:56 (4) 09:34 (15) 01:19 (3) 07:08 (13) 04:49 (5) 01:40 (9) 01:37 (14) 00:47 (10)
OK Södertörn 04:18 (10) 06:49 (9) 13:12 (10) 16:08 (7) 25:42 (12) 27:01 (8) 34:09 (10) 38:58 (9) 40:38 (9) 42:15 (9) 43:02 (9)
10 Mona Bierfeldt 00:43:04 03:55 (7) 06:00 (22) 06:06 (11) 02:33 (1) 06:57 (2) 01:41 (13) 06:20 (8) 05:46 (15) 01:26 (7) 01:36 (13) 00:44 (6)
Ärla IF 03:55 (7) 09:55 (19) 16:01 (16) 18:34 (12) 25:31 (9) 27:12 (10) 33:32 (9) 39:18 (10) 40:44 (10) 42:20 (10) 43:04 (10)
11 Karin Forsberg 00:44:04 04:39 (13) 02:48 (13) 06:11 (13) 03:16 (7) 08:37 (9) 01:51 (15) 06:47 (12) 05:43 (14) 01:56 (13) 01:25 (9) 00:51 (16)
Tullinge SK 04:39 (13) 07:27 (12) 13:38 (11) 16:54 (11) 25:31 (9) 27:22 (11) 34:09 (10) 39:52 (11) 41:48 (11) 43:13 (11) 44:04 (11)
12 Maria Bratt 00:47:21 04:41 (15) 03:30 (18) 07:36 (17) 03:53 (12) 09:04 (14) 01:34 (8) 07:17 (15) 05:36 (13) 01:51 (10) 01:32 (12) 00:47 (10)
Tullinge SK 04:41 (15) 08:11 (15) 15:47 (14) 19:40 (15) 28:44 (13) 30:18 (12) 37:35 (12) 43:11 (12) 45:02 (12) 46:34 (12) 47:21 (12)
13 Christina Perneby 00:47:45 04:39 (13) 02:13 (5) 08:17 (21) 03:52 (11) 11:19 (21) 01:26 (6) 06:44 (11) 04:56 (8) 01:51 (10) 01:38 (15) 00:50 (15)
IFK Lidingö SOK 04:39 (13) 06:52 (10) 15:09 (13) 19:01 (14) 30:20 (16) 31:46 (15) 38:30 (13) 43:26 (13) 45:17 (13) 46:55 (13) 47:45 (13)
14 Ingrid Mattsson 00:49:44 05:01 (18) 03:02 (14) 07:02 (16) 03:42 (10) 10:17 (18) 01:35 (9) 08:22 (17) 06:02 (17) 02:09 (15) 01:39 (16) 00:53 (19)
OK Älvsjö-Örby 05:01 (18) 08:03 (13) 15:05 (12) 18:47 (13) 29:04 (14) 30:39 (13) 39:01 (15) 45:03 (14) 47:12 (14) 48:51 (14) 49:44 (14)
15 Annika Sundvall 00:50:31 05:32 (20) 03:19 (16) 07:38 (18) 04:10 (15) 09:47 (16) 01:52 (16) 06:42 (10) 06:26 (20) 02:10 (16) 01:59 (20) 00:56 (21)
Järla Orientering 05:32 (20) 08:51 (16) 16:29 (17) 20:39 (17) 30:26 (17) 32:18 (16) 39:00 (14) 45:26 (15) 47:36 (15) 49:35 (15) 50:31 (15)
16 Karin Greilert 00:51:13 08:57 (23) 02:30 (9) 05:57 (10) 04:02 (13) 10:06 (17) 01:39 (12) 07:10 (14) 05:47 (16) 02:23 (18) 01:54 (19) 00:48 (13)
Haninge SOK 08:57 (23) 11:27 (22) 17:24 (20) 21:26 (18) 31:32 (18) 33:11 (17) 40:21 (17) 46:08 (17) 48:31 (16) 50:25 (16) 51:13 (16)
17 Eva Svanberg 00:53:29 05:00 (17) 03:07 (15) 07:40 (19) 04:42 (17) 08:58 (13) 01:38 (11) 08:42 (21) 06:17 (18) 04:53 (21) 01:41 (17) 00:51 (16)
Järfälla OK 05:00 (17) 08:07 (14) 15:47 (14) 20:29 (16) 29:27 (15) 31:05 (14) 39:47 (16) 46:04 (16) 50:57 (17) 52:38 (17) 53:29 (17)
18 Kerstin Sandström 00:53:56 04:29 (12) 10:29 (23) 06:06 (11) 04:13 (16) 08:16 (8) 03:25 (22) 07:26 (16) 05:01 (10) 02:21 (17) 01:23 (7) 00:47 (10)
Järla Orientering 04:29 (12) 14:58 (23) 21:04 (23) 25:17 (22) 33:33 (20) 36:58 (20) 44:24 (18) 49:25 (18) 51:46 (18) 53:09 (18) 53:56 (18)
19 Carina Johansson 00:56:30 05:19 (19) 03:47 (20) 08:10 (20) 06:10 (21) 10:24 (19) 02:15 (19) 08:32 (19) 06:51 (21) 01:52 (12) 02:04 (21) 01:06 (22)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 05:19 (19) 09:06 (17) 17:16 (19) 23:26 (20) 33:50 (21) 36:05 (19) 44:37 (19) 51:28 (20) 53:20 (19) 55:24 (19) 56:30 (19)
20 Ann-Sofie Svanberg 00:56:52 04:53 (16) 05:17 (21) 06:43 (15) 04:44 (18) 10:38 (20) 01:20 (5) 12:23 (22) 05:13 (12) 03:29 (20) 01:24 (8) 00:48 (13)
OK Södertörn 04:53 (16) 10:10 (20) 16:53 (18) 21:37 (19) 32:15 (19) 33:35 (18) 45:58 (20) 51:11 (19) 54:40 (20) 56:04 (20) 56:52 (20)
21 Gun Molin Jansson 01:07:05 05:58 (21) 03:29 (17) 08:55 (22) 06:16 (22) 20:39 (23) 01:46 (14) 08:31 (18) 06:18 (19) 02:37 (19) 01:44 (18) 00:52 (18)
OK Klemmingen 05:58 (21) 09:27 (18) 18:22 (21) 24:38 (21) 45:17 (23) 47:03 (22) 55:34 (21) 01:01:52 (21) 01:04:29 (21) 01:06:13 (21) 01:07:05 (21)
22 Christel Nilsson 02:35 (20) 08:36 (20) 08:23 (22) 04:57 (22) 02:08 (22) 00:55 (20)
Haninge SOK 56:45 () 59:20 () 01:07:56 () 01:16:19 () 01:21:16 () 01:23:24 () 01:24:19 ()
23 Riina Larsson-Mänd 06:38 (22) 03:39 (19) 09:10 (23) 06:59 (23) 14:55 (22) 02:53 (21) 02:17 (23)
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 06:38 (22) 10:17 (21) 19:27 (22) 26:26 (23) 41:21 (22) 44:14 (21) 01:22:04 () 01:24:21 ()
24 Kerstin Håland 03:32 (2) 02:16 (6) 05:17 (6) 05:36 (20) 08:54 (11)
Tullinge SK 03:32 (2) 05:48 (2) 11:05 (3) 16:41 (10) 25:35 (11)