Results - D40

Play To event

S1 - 48
1st: 03:23
5th: 04:01
Avg: 04:34
48 - 39
1st: 03:14
5th: 03:56
Avg: 04:46
39 - 44
1st: 03:44
5th: 04:15
Avg: 05:23
44 - 70
1st: 06:24
5th: 07:07
Avg: 08:39
70 - 37
1st: 04:45
5th: 05:23
Avg: 06:35
37 - 36
1st: 06:42
5th: 07:29
Avg: 10:29
36 - 40
1st: 05:12
5th: 05:39
Avg: 07:30
40 - 47
1st: 01:08
5th: 01:22
Avg: 02:14
47 - 93
1st: 01:23
5th: 01:54
Avg: 02:22
93 - 77
1st: 04:12
5th: 04:52
Avg: 06:01
77 - 100
1st: 01:40
5th: 01:52
Avg: 02:22
100 - M1
1st: 00:37
5th: 00:40
Avg: 00:48
1 Anna Strand 00:47:39 03:24 (2) 04:00 (7) 04:05 (4) 07:02 (4) 05:07 (3) 07:27 (3) 05:31 (4) 01:08 (1) 03:11 (15) 04:27 (2) 01:40 (1) 00:37 (1)
Attunda OK 03:24 (2) 07:24 (3) 11:29 (2) 18:31 (2) 23:38 (2) 31:05 (1) 36:36 (1) 37:44 (1) 40:55 (1) 45:22 (1) 47:02 (1) 47:39 (1)
2 Ingela Eriksson 00:50:19 03:45 (3) 05:12 (13) 05:47 (11) 06:56 (3) 05:34 (6) 06:46 (2) 05:55 (6) 01:17 (3) 01:23 (1) 04:46 (3) 02:10 (12) 00:48 (15)
Gävle OK 03:45 (3) 08:57 (9) 14:44 (9) 21:40 (7) 27:14 (6) 34:00 (2) 39:55 (2) 41:12 (2) 42:35 (2) 47:21 (2) 49:31 (2) 50:19 (2)
3 Marika Nylund Ek 00:52:10 04:23 (9) 03:56 (5) 04:40 (7) 08:14 (10) 05:53 (9) 07:48 (6) 06:27 (8) 01:29 (9) 01:52 (3) 04:47 (4) 01:58 (8) 00:43 (7)
Nyköpings OK 04:23 (9) 08:19 (5) 12:59 (5) 21:13 (6) 27:06 (5) 34:54 (3) 41:21 (3) 42:50 (3) 44:42 (3) 49:29 (3) 51:27 (3) 52:10 (3)
4 Kicki Skog 00:54:21 05:09 (15) 03:22 (2) 04:49 (8) 06:24 (1) 04:45 (1) 12:07 (13) 05:25 (3) 03:27 (16) 02:03 (8) 04:12 (1) 01:55 (7) 00:43 (7)
Tullinge SK 05:09 (15) 08:31 (6) 13:20 (7) 19:44 (5) 24:29 (4) 36:36 (7) 42:01 (5) 45:28 (9) 47:31 (8) 51:43 (4) 53:38 (4) 54:21 (4)
5 Agneta Eriksson 00:54:34 04:50 (14) 05:07 (12) 04:54 (9) 08:31 (12) 05:34 (6) 07:28 (4) 07:02 (12) 01:23 (6) 01:43 (2) 05:31 (9) 01:52 (5) 00:39 (3)
OK Kolmården 04:50 (14) 09:57 (13) 14:51 (10) 23:22 (11) 28:56 (9) 36:24 (5) 43:26 (7) 44:49 (5) 46:32 (5) 52:03 (5) 53:55 (5) 54:34 (5)
6 Anna Falk 00:55:02 03:23 (1) 03:26 (3) 03:44 (1) 06:45 (2) 05:00 (2) 16:21 (16) 05:12 (1) 01:26 (7) 02:00 (6) 05:20 (8) 01:48 (4) 00:37 (1)
Sundbybergs IK 03:23 (1) 06:49 (1) 10:33 (1) 17:18 (1) 22:18 (1) 38:39 (11) 43:51 (9) 45:17 (8) 47:17 (7) 52:37 (7) 54:25 (7) 55:02 (6)
7 Kerstin Imark 00:55:09 04:20 (8) 04:51 (11) 05:12 (10) 08:03 (9) 06:16 (12) 08:11 (8) 06:48 (10) 01:22 (5) 01:54 (4) 05:34 (10) 01:53 (6) 00:45 (10)
Tullinge SK 04:20 (8) 09:11 (11) 14:23 (8) 22:26 (8) 28:42 (8) 36:53 (8) 43:41 (8) 45:03 (7) 46:57 (6) 52:31 (6) 54:24 (6) 55:09 (7)
8 Eva Holmqvist 00:56:34 03:54 (4) 07:39 (18) 04:00 (2) 07:45 (8) 05:45 (8) 07:29 (5) 06:38 (9) 01:46 (11) 03:26 (16) 05:09 (7) 02:19 (14) 00:44 (9)
OK Tor 03:54 (4) 11:33 (17) 15:33 (13) 23:18 (10) 29:03 (10) 36:32 (6) 43:10 (6) 44:56 (6) 48:22 (10) 53:31 (8) 55:50 (8) 56:34 (8)
9 Annika Lundström 00:57:35 04:34 (10) 04:05 (9) 04:30 (6) 09:20 (15) 06:45 (13) 08:06 (7) 06:50 (11) 01:46 (11) 01:54 (4) 07:01 (14) 01:58 (8) 00:46 (12)
Sundbybergs IK 04:34 (10) 08:39 (8) 13:09 (6) 22:29 (9) 29:14 (11) 37:20 (10) 44:10 (10) 45:56 (10) 47:50 (9) 54:51 (9) 56:49 (9) 57:35 (9)
10 Martina Craig 00:57:38 04:09 (6) 03:14 (1) 04:15 (5) 07:14 (6) 05:11 (4) 16:59 (17) 05:21 (2) 01:46 (11) 02:13 (11) 04:52 (5) 01:44 (3) 00:40 (4)
OK Ravinen 04:09 (6) 07:23 (2) 11:38 (3) 18:52 (3) 24:03 (3) 41:02 (15) 46:23 (11) 48:09 (11) 50:22 (11) 55:14 (10) 56:58 (10) 57:38 (10)
11 Anette Larsson 00:57:40 04:01 (5) 06:08 (15) 06:49 (17) 07:07 (5) 05:23 (5) 06:42 (1) 05:39 (5) 01:10 (2) 02:00 (6) 10:18 (18) 01:42 (2) 00:41 (6)
Eskilstuna OL 04:01 (5) 10:09 (14) 16:58 (14) 24:05 (13) 29:28 (12) 36:10 (4) 41:49 (4) 42:59 (4) 44:59 (4) 55:17 (11) 56:59 (11) 57:40 (11)
12 Nadja Dahlström 01:01:13 04:38 (11) 03:56 (5) 06:25 (14) 08:58 (14) 07:28 (14) 08:30 (9) 08:04 (15) 01:26 (7) 03:29 (17) 05:35 (11) 01:59 (11) 00:45 (10)
Snättringe SK 04:38 (11) 08:34 (7) 14:59 (11) 23:57 (12) 31:25 (13) 39:55 (12) 47:59 (13) 49:25 (12) 52:54 (13) 58:29 (12) 01:00:28 (12) 01:01:13 (12)
13 Cecilia Johnsson 01:03:13 04:43 (12) 04:23 (10) 08:43 (18) 08:30 (11) 05:53 (9) 08:31 (10) 08:03 (14) 01:17 (3) 02:03 (8) 08:08 (16) 02:12 (13) 00:47 (14)
OK Tor 04:43 (12) 09:06 (10) 17:49 (17) 26:19 (15) 32:12 (15) 40:43 (14) 48:46 (14) 50:03 (13) 52:06 (12) 01:00:14 (13) 01:02:26 (13) 01:03:13 (13)
14 Annica Berggren 01:03:23 04:17 (7) 03:35 (4) 04:01 (3) 07:21 (7) 08:46 (16) 08:53 (12) 12:29 (17) 03:42 (17) 02:44 (14) 04:57 (6) 01:58 (8) 00:40 (4)
OK Kolmården 04:17 (7) 07:52 (4) 11:53 (4) 19:14 (4) 28:00 (7) 36:53 (8) 49:22 (15) 53:04 (14) 55:48 (14) 01:00:45 (14) 01:02:43 (14) 01:03:23 (14)
15 Charlotta Östervall 01:12:03 05:20 (16) 04:03 (8) 05:51 (12) 11:07 (16) 08:29 (15) 15:30 (15) 07:29 (13) 01:41 (10) 02:40 (13) 06:28 (13) 02:37 (15) 00:48 (15)
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 05:20 (16) 09:23 (12) 15:14 (12) 26:21 (16) 34:50 (16) 50:20 (16) 57:49 (16) 59:30 (16) 01:02:10 (16) 01:08:38 (16) 01:11:15 (15) 01:12:03 (15)
16 Kristina Josefsson Areskoug 01:12:47 05:20 (16) 05:15 (14) 06:29 (16) 08:41 (13) 06:09 (11) 08:43 (11) 06:20 (7) 10:12 (18) 03:48 (18) 05:37 (12) 05:27 (18) 00:46 (12)
Anderstorps OK 05:20 (16) 10:35 (15) 17:04 (15) 25:45 (14) 31:54 (14) 40:37 (13) 46:57 (12) 57:09 (15) 01:00:57 (15) 01:06:34 (15) 01:12:01 (16) 01:12:47 (16)
17 Anette Johansson 01:19:35 04:49 (13) 06:25 (16) 06:18 (13) 12:51 (17) 09:47 (17) 13:11 (14) 09:37 (16) 01:49 (14) 02:03 (8) 07:16 (15) 04:31 (17) 00:58 (18)
OK Kolmården 04:49 (13) 11:14 (16) 17:32 (16) 30:23 (17) 40:10 (17) 53:21 (17) 01:02:58 (17) 01:04:47 (17) 01:06:50 (17) 01:14:06 (17) 01:18:37 (17) 01:19:35 (17)
18 Malin Albinsson 01:38:34 05:32 (18) 07:22 (17) 06:25 (14) 14:57 (18) 10:49 (18) 20:13 (18) 16:12 (18) 02:12 (15) 02:25 (12) 08:28 (17) 03:02 (16) 00:57 (17)
Järfälla OK 05:32 (18) 12:54 (18) 19:19 (18) 34:16 (18) 45:05 (18) 01:05:18 (18) 01:21:30 (18) 01:23:42 (18) 01:26:07 (18) 01:34:35 (18) 01:37:37 (18) 01:38:34 (18)
19 Sofia Westerberg 06:21 (19) 02:01 (19)
OK Kolmården 06:21 (19) 13:05 () 00:00 () 27:13 () 29:14 ()