Results - D16

Play To event

S1 - 45
1st: 01:54
5th: 02:19
Avg: 03:16
45 - 33
1st: 03:39
5th: 04:18
Avg: 05:31
33 - 60
1st: 04:49
5th: 05:06
Avg: 07:04
60 - 34
1st: 02:36
5th: 02:56
Avg: 05:01
34 - 37
1st: 04:36
5th: 04:55
Avg: 06:54
37 - 38
1st: 02:06
5th: 02:35
Avg: 03:19
38 - 67
1st: 02:36
5th: 02:57
Avg: 04:15
67 - 31
1st: 03:08
5th: 03:34
Avg: 05:00
31 - 40
1st: 04:04
5th: 04:46
Avg: 05:56
40 - 47
1st: 01:04
5th: 01:13
Avg: 02:17
47 - 93
1st: 01:31
5th: 01:42
Avg: 03:12
93 - 76
1st: 03:42
5th: 04:09
Avg: 05:03
76 - 100
1st: 01:58
5th: 02:15
Avg: 02:44
100 - M1
1st: 00:32
5th: 00:34
Avg: 00:41
1 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén 00:40:04 01:54 (1) 04:18 (5) 04:49 (1) 02:36 (1) 04:36 (1) 02:17 (2) 02:39 (2) 03:21 (4) 04:38 (4) 01:05 (2) 01:33 (2) 03:42 (1) 02:03 (2) 00:33 (2)
Järla Orientering 01:54 (1) 06:12 (2) 11:01 (2) 13:37 (1) 18:13 (1) 20:30 (1) 23:09 (1) 26:30 (1) 31:08 (1) 32:13 (1) 33:46 (1) 37:28 (1) 39:31 (1) 40:04 (1)
2 Rebecca Waldenfjord 00:42:42 01:57 (2) 03:39 (1) 05:06 (5) 03:42 (13) 05:15 (7) 02:50 (11) 02:44 (3) 03:15 (2) 04:04 (1) 01:06 (3) 02:47 (11) 03:47 (2) 01:58 (1) 00:32 (1)
Järfälla OK 01:57 (2) 05:36 (1) 10:42 (1) 14:24 (2) 19:39 (2) 22:29 (2) 25:13 (2) 28:28 (2) 32:32 (2) 33:38 (2) 36:25 (2) 40:12 (2) 42:10 (2) 42:42 (2)
3 Hanna Hänström 00:45:20 02:05 (3) 04:16 (3) 05:48 (11) 03:02 (6) 05:39 (8) 02:43 (8) 02:52 (4) 03:42 (6) 04:47 (6) 01:53 (12) 01:41 (3) 03:51 (3) 02:27 (10) 00:34 (3)
Täby OK 02:05 (3) 06:21 (3) 12:09 (4) 15:11 (4) 20:50 (3) 23:33 (3) 26:25 (3) 30:07 (3) 34:54 (4) 36:47 (4) 38:28 (4) 42:19 (3) 44:46 (3) 45:20 (3)
4 Jonna Fors 00:46:06 05:53 (22) 04:23 (6) 04:51 (2) 03:17 (8) 04:55 (5) 02:06 (1) 02:58 (6) 03:08 (1) 04:53 (8) 01:04 (1) 01:41 (3) 04:10 (6) 02:11 (4) 00:36 (6)
OK Grip 05:53 (22) 10:16 (20) 15:07 (13) 18:24 (12) 23:19 (9) 25:25 (7) 28:23 (7) 31:31 (7) 36:24 (7) 37:28 (6) 39:09 (5) 43:19 (5) 45:30 (4) 46:06 (4)
5 Julia Eriksson 00:46:10 02:14 (4) 04:44 (8) 06:09 (13) 02:56 (5) 04:48 (2) 02:44 (9) 03:07 (9) 04:15 (11) 04:37 (3) 01:22 (7) 01:31 (1) 04:45 (12) 02:24 (7) 00:34 (3)
OK Kolmården 02:14 (4) 06:58 (6) 13:07 (7) 16:03 (5) 20:51 (4) 23:35 (4) 26:42 (4) 30:57 (6) 35:34 (5) 36:56 (5) 38:27 (3) 43:12 (4) 45:36 (5) 46:10 (5)
6 Emma Bränneby 00:46:52 02:19 (5) 04:38 (7) 05:31 (8) 04:02 (15) 05:05 (6) 02:18 (3) 03:02 (8) 03:34 (5) 04:20 (2) 01:13 (4) 03:38 (16) 04:12 (8) 02:26 (9) 00:34 (3)
OK Kolmården 02:19 (5) 06:57 (5) 12:28 (5) 16:30 (6) 21:35 (5) 23:53 (5) 26:55 (5) 30:29 (4) 34:49 (3) 36:02 (3) 39:40 (6) 43:52 (6) 46:18 (6) 46:52 (6)
7 Amanda Berggren 00:47:31 06:00 (23) 04:13 (2) 05:05 (4) 02:42 (3) 04:48 (2) 02:38 (6) 03:35 (14) 03:43 (7) 04:53 (8) 01:13 (4) 01:42 (5) 03:56 (4) 02:24 (7) 00:39 (11)
Tullinge SK 06:00 (23) 10:13 (19) 15:18 (14) 18:00 (10) 22:48 (7) 25:26 (8) 29:01 (8) 32:44 (8) 37:37 (8) 38:50 (8) 40:32 (8) 44:28 (7) 46:52 (7) 47:31 (7)
8 Lisa Eriksson 00:47:47 02:27 (11) 04:50 (9) 05:32 (9) 03:42 (13) 05:46 (9) 02:26 (4) 02:36 (1) 03:20 (3) 05:00 (10) 02:09 (17) 02:21 (9) 04:30 (10) 02:29 (11) 00:39 (11)
Strängnäs-Malmby OL 02:27 (11) 07:17 (7) 12:49 (6) 16:31 (7) 22:17 (6) 24:43 (6) 27:19 (6) 30:39 (5) 35:39 (6) 37:48 (7) 40:09 (7) 44:39 (8) 47:08 (8) 47:47 (8)
9 Emma Hagrot 00:49:41 03:02 (18) 05:18 (15) 06:05 (12) 03:39 (11) 05:55 (12) 02:51 (12) 02:58 (6) 04:02 (10) 04:49 (7) 01:41 (9) 02:14 (6) 04:10 (6) 02:15 (5) 00:42 (17)
Täby OK 03:02 (18) 08:20 (14) 14:25 (10) 18:04 (11) 23:59 (10) 26:50 (10) 29:48 (9) 33:50 (9) 38:39 (9) 40:20 (9) 42:34 (9) 46:44 (9) 48:59 (9) 49:41 (9)
10 Tilda Andersson 00:52:30 02:26 (9) 05:23 (16) 05:29 (7) 03:41 (12) 05:58 (13) 03:12 (16) 03:59 (17) 04:30 (13) 04:46 (5) 01:19 (6) 04:45 (19) 04:09 (5) 02:15 (5) 00:38 (10)
OK Ravinen 02:26 (9) 07:49 (11) 13:18 (8) 16:59 (8) 22:57 (8) 26:09 (9) 30:08 (11) 34:38 (11) 39:24 (11) 40:43 (10) 45:28 (11) 49:37 (10) 51:52 (10) 52:30 (10)
11 Moa Hedegård 00:53:08 02:42 (14) 04:54 (10) 06:46 (16) 03:23 (9) 06:34 (15) 02:35 (5) 03:13 (11) 03:48 (8) 05:22 (12) 02:19 (19) 02:52 (12) 05:19 (15) 02:42 (14) 00:39 (11)
OK Kolmården 02:42 (14) 07:36 (9) 14:22 (9) 17:45 (9) 24:19 (11) 26:54 (11) 30:07 (10) 33:55 (10) 39:17 (10) 41:36 (11) 44:28 (10) 49:47 (11) 52:29 (11) 53:08 (11)
12 Agnes Westlund 00:56:31 02:25 (8) 04:16 (3) 05:06 (5) 03:08 (7) 09:38 (23) 04:59 (22) 03:07 (9) 04:34 (14) 05:13 (11) 01:45 (10) 04:44 (18) 04:52 (13) 02:07 (3) 00:37 (9)
Trosabygdens OK 02:25 (8) 06:41 (4) 11:47 (3) 14:55 (3) 24:33 (12) 29:32 (13) 32:39 (12) 37:13 (12) 42:26 (12) 44:11 (12) 48:55 (13) 53:47 (14) 55:54 (12) 56:31 (12)
13 Tora Westerberg 00:56:45 02:19 (5) 05:09 (12) 08:21 (17) 03:24 (10) 06:54 (17) 05:04 (23) 03:39 (15) 03:48 (8) 05:33 (14) 01:23 (8) 02:56 (13) 04:28 (9) 03:06 (17) 00:41 (15)
OK Kolmården 02:19 (5) 07:28 (8) 15:49 (15) 19:13 (13) 26:07 (14) 31:11 (14) 34:50 (15) 38:38 (13) 44:11 (13) 45:34 (13) 48:30 (12) 52:58 (12) 56:04 (13) 56:45 (13)
14 Emma Pettersson 00:57:20 07:15 (24) 05:05 (11) 04:53 (3) 02:40 (2) 05:48 (11) 03:43 (19) 03:33 (13) 06:18 (20) 05:50 (15) 01:46 (11) 02:17 (7) 04:35 (11) 03:01 (16) 00:36 (6)
OK Roxen 07:15 (24) 12:20 (24) 17:13 (16) 19:53 (14) 25:41 (13) 29:24 (12) 32:57 (13) 39:15 (14) 45:05 (14) 46:51 (14) 49:08 (14) 53:43 (13) 56:44 (14) 57:20 (14)
15 Frida Forsberg 01:08:31 03:21 (19) 05:37 (17) 09:38 (22) 05:55 (18) 08:11 (19) 03:20 (18) 04:03 (19) 05:48 (18) 07:27 (18) 01:58 (14) 02:27 (10) 07:10 (20) 02:56 (15) 00:40 (14)
Tullinge SK 03:21 (19) 08:58 (15) 18:36 (18) 24:31 (18) 32:42 (17) 36:02 (18) 40:05 (18) 45:53 (17) 53:20 (16) 55:18 (15) 57:45 (15) 01:04:55 (15) 01:07:51 (15) 01:08:31 (15)
16 Ebba Leickt 01:11:06 02:39 (13) 08:29 (25) 08:23 (18) 06:31 (19) 07:15 (18) 03:00 (14) 10:03 (23) 04:21 (12) 05:29 (13) 01:58 (14) 02:57 (14) 06:00 (17) 03:20 (18) 00:41 (15)
Tullinge SK 02:39 (13) 11:08 (21) 19:31 (21) 26:02 (20) 33:17 (19) 36:17 (19) 46:20 (20) 50:41 (19) 56:10 (18) 58:08 (17) 01:01:05 (16) 01:07:05 (16) 01:10:25 (16) 01:11:06 (16)
17 Emma Falk 01:13:17 02:22 (7) 05:57 (18) 09:41 (23) 11:15 (24) 06:22 (14) 02:57 (13) 03:47 (16) 08:38 (22) 09:34 (20) 01:55 (13) 02:19 (8) 05:03 (14) 02:41 (13) 00:46 (18)
OK Grip 02:22 (7) 08:19 (13) 18:00 (17) 29:15 (24) 35:37 (22) 38:34 (20) 42:21 (19) 50:59 (20) 01:00:33 (19) 01:02:28 (18) 01:04:47 (17) 01:09:50 (17) 01:12:31 (17) 01:13:17 (17)
18 Moa Lindmark 01:18:42 02:53 (16) 06:09 (19) 05:41 (10) 13:18 (25) 04:53 (4) 02:38 (6) 04:02 (18) 08:10 (21) 06:29 (16) 03:05 (20) 09:59 (21) 06:54 (18) 03:33 (19) 00:58 (22)
OK Hällen 02:53 (16) 09:02 (16) 14:43 (12) 28:01 (22) 32:54 (18) 35:32 (17) 39:34 (17) 47:44 (18) 54:13 (17) 57:18 (16) 01:07:17 (18) 01:14:11 (18) 01:17:44 (18) 01:18:42 (18)
19 Evelyn Wendelius 01:19:35 02:44 (15) 05:15 (13) 06:26 (15) 07:59 (22) 05:46 (9) 03:05 (15) 02:57 (5) 10:38 (23) 06:33 (17) 13:32 (21) 05:35 (20) 05:57 (16) 02:32 (12) 00:36 (6)
IFK Lidingö SOK 02:44 (15) 07:59 (12) 14:25 (10) 22:24 (15) 28:10 (15) 31:15 (15) 34:12 (14) 44:50 (16) 51:23 (15) 01:04:55 (19) 01:10:30 (20) 01:16:27 (19) 01:18:59 (19) 01:19:35 (19)
20 Amanda Blomdahl 01:22:15 02:54 (17) 07:14 (22) 09:21 (21) 08:44 (23) 08:30 (21) 04:43 (20) 05:31 (21) 05:39 (17) 11:57 (21) 02:01 (16) 03:15 (15) 07:09 (19) 04:22 (21) 00:55 (20)
Tullinge SK 02:54 (17) 10:08 (18) 19:29 (20) 28:13 (23) 36:43 (23) 41:26 (23) 46:57 (21) 52:36 (21) 01:04:33 (20) 01:06:34 (20) 01:09:49 (19) 01:16:58 (20) 01:21:20 (20) 01:22:15 (20)
21 Ebba Mellquist 01:26:22 04:02 (21) 07:54 (24) 08:50 (19) 05:41 (17) 08:47 (22) 04:58 (21) 13:00 (24) 05:31 (16) 08:25 (19) 02:16 (18) 04:14 (17) 07:24 (21) 04:20 (20) 01:00 (23)
Eskilstuna OL 04:02 (21) 11:56 (23) 20:46 (24) 26:27 (21) 35:14 (21) 40:12 (21) 53:12 (24) 58:43 (23) 01:07:08 (21) 01:09:24 (21) 01:13:38 (21) 01:21:02 (21) 01:25:22 (21) 01:26:22 (21)
22 Julia Frejd 02:26 (9) 05:17 (14) 11:55 (24) 04:12 (16) 06:36 (16) 02:45 (10) 03:28 (12) 05:07 (15) 00:49 (19)
OK Ravinen 02:26 (9) 07:43 (10) 19:38 (22) 23:50 (17) 30:26 (16) 33:11 (16) 36:39 (16) 41:46 (15) 00:00 () 58:41 () 59:30 ()
23 Johanna Henriksson 07:29 (25) 06:15 (20) 06:18 (14) 02:48 (4) 19:22 (24) 03:16 (17) 04:39 (20) 06:08 (19)
Gävle OK 07:29 (25) 13:44 (25) 20:02 (23) 22:50 (16) 42:12 (24) 45:28 (24) 50:07 (23) 56:15 (22) 00:00 ()
24 Isabella Tapper 02:27 (11) 07:01 (21) 09:08 (20) 06:39 (21) 08:20 (20) 06:38 (24) 06:49 (22) 00:55 (20)
IFK Lidingö SOK 02:27 (11) 09:28 (17) 18:36 (18) 25:15 (19) 33:35 (20) 40:13 (22) 47:02 (22) 00:00 () 01:23:30 () 01:24:25 ()
25 Norna Molin 03:45 (20) 07:47 (23) 11:56 (25) 06:33 (20)
OK Klemmingen 03:45 (20) 11:32 (22) 23:28 (25) 30:01 (25) 00:00 ()