Results - ÖM7

Play To event

S - 123
1st: 02:00
5th: 02:04
Avg: 03:33
123 - 111
1st: 04:00
5th: 04:20
Avg: 06:17
111 - 83
1st: 04:48
5th: 05:42
Avg: 08:11
83 - 88
1st: 03:26
5th: 03:42
Avg: 05:53
88 - 104
1st: 01:48
5th: 02:14
Avg: 03:15
104 - 115
1st: 02:38
5th: 03:09
Avg: 04:30
115 - 118
1st: 01:54
5th: 02:27
Avg: 04:05
118 - 100
1st: 01:40
5th: 02:01
Avg: 02:50
100 - M
1st: 00:21
5th: 00:23
Avg: 00:32
1 Marika Husby 00:25:09 02:04 (5) 04:36 (7) 05:23 (3) 03:34 (3) 02:03 (2) 02:48 (3) 02:12 (2) 02:03 (7) 00:26 (10)
Skåneslättens OL 02:04 (5) 06:40 (4) 12:03 (4) 15:37 (2) 17:40 (2) 20:28 (1) 22:40 (1) 24:43 (1) 25:09 (1)
2 Erik Karlsson 00:26:52 02:01 (2) 05:15 (16) 05:53 (7) 03:48 (6) 02:07 (3) 02:38 (1) 02:27 (5) 02:18 (14) 00:25 (7)
Tormestorps IF 02:01 (2) 07:16 (9) 13:09 (7) 16:57 (4) 19:04 (3) 21:42 (3) 24:09 (2) 26:27 (2) 26:52 (2)
3 Mikael Nilsson 00:27:31 02:11 (6) 04:15 (2) 05:07 (2) 03:26 (1) 02:17 (8) 03:17 (9) 03:41 (21) 02:46 (26) 00:31 (25)
OK Torfinn 02:11 (6) 06:26 (2) 11:33 (1) 14:59 (1) 17:16 (1) 20:33 (2) 24:14 (3) 27:00 (3) 27:31 (3)
4 Sandra Sörensen 00:28:01 02:36 (14) 04:36 (7) 07:08 (22) 03:49 (7) 02:09 (4) 02:43 (2) 02:22 (4) 02:10 (11) 00:28 (17)
OK Kontinent 02:36 (14) 07:12 (7) 14:20 (14) 18:09 (10) 20:18 (7) 23:01 (6) 25:23 (5) 27:33 (4) 28:01 (4)
5 John Olandersson 00:28:06 02:22 (9) 04:20 (5) 06:10 (8) 03:56 (8) 02:18 (9) 03:36 (17) 02:37 (6) 02:19 (15) 00:28 (17)
Örkelljunga FK 02:22 (9) 06:42 (5) 12:52 (5) 16:48 (3) 19:06 (4) 22:42 (4) 25:19 (4) 27:38 (5) 28:06 (5)
6 Lina Hidås 00:28:10 02:26 (10) 05:12 (15) 06:12 (10) 03:34 (3) 02:14 (5) 03:13 (7) 02:55 (10) 02:03 (7) 00:21 (1)
OK Kontinent 02:26 (10) 07:38 (11) 13:50 (10) 17:24 (7) 19:38 (5) 22:51 (5) 25:46 (6) 27:49 (6) 28:10 (6)
7 Margareta Rylander 00:29:33 02:01 (2) 04:15 (2) 06:39 (14) 04:30 (15) 02:21 (10) 03:17 (9) 03:50 (25) 02:12 (13) 00:28 (17)
FK Göingarna 02:01 (2) 06:16 (1) 12:55 (6) 17:25 (8) 19:46 (6) 23:03 (7) 26:53 (8) 29:05 (7) 29:33 (7)
8 Lotta Ekberg 00:29:41 02:03 (4) 06:20 (28) 05:42 (5) 03:59 (10) 02:38 (15) 03:27 (15) 02:38 (7) 02:28 (18) 00:26 (10)
Örkelljunga FK 02:03 (4) 08:23 (17) 14:05 (12) 18:04 (9) 20:42 (9) 24:09 (9) 26:47 (7) 29:15 (8) 29:41 (8)
9 Pi Persson 00:29:55 02:00 (1) 05:57 (22) 06:23 (12) 04:24 (14) 02:14 (5) 03:22 (12) 02:44 (9) 02:20 (16) 00:31 (25)
OK Orion 02:00 (1) 07:57 (14) 14:20 (14) 18:44 (11) 20:58 (10) 24:20 (10) 27:04 (9) 29:24 (9) 29:55 (9)
10 Malin Weiden 00:30:34 02:16 (7) 04:34 (6) 06:50 (16) 03:42 (5) 05:07 (45) 03:03 (4) 02:40 (8) 01:54 (3) 00:28 (17)
Skåneslättens OL 02:16 (7) 06:50 (6) 13:40 (8) 17:22 (6) 22:29 (13) 25:32 (12) 28:12 (10) 30:06 (10) 30:34 (10)
11 Åsa Ericsson 00:30:59 02:19 (8) 05:00 (13) 06:52 (17) 05:02 (20) 02:40 (16) 03:22 (12) 03:17 (17) 02:01 (5) 00:26 (10)
Lunds OK 02:19 (8) 07:19 (10) 14:11 (13) 19:13 (12) 21:53 (11) 25:15 (11) 28:32 (11) 30:33 (11) 30:59 (11)
12 Christina Björk 00:34:10 02:54 (19) 04:53 (12) 09:55 (40) 03:57 (9) 02:28 (12) 03:13 (7) 04:00 (29) 02:23 (17) 00:27 (14)
Örkelljunga FK 02:54 (19) 07:47 (13) 17:42 (24) 21:39 (20) 24:07 (20) 27:20 (16) 31:20 (16) 33:43 (12) 34:10 (12)
13 Göte Karlsson 00:34:23 05:02 (40) 04:52 (11) 06:16 (11) 04:16 (12) 02:15 (7) 03:12 (6) 03:11 (14) 04:46 (48) 00:33 (31)
Tormestorps IF 05:02 (40) 09:54 (28) 16:10 (20) 20:26 (16) 22:41 (14) 25:53 (13) 29:04 (12) 33:50 (14) 34:23 (13)
14 Ingvar Schön 00:34:31 02:46 (16) 06:02 (23) 07:11 (23) 04:50 (19) 02:46 (20) 03:38 (18) 04:06 (30) 02:39 (21) 00:33 (31)
Andrarums IF 02:46 (16) 08:48 (22) 15:59 (19) 20:49 (18) 23:35 (18) 27:13 (15) 31:19 (15) 33:58 (15) 34:31 (14)
15 Ingvar Persson 00:34:35 03:21 (29) 05:08 (14) 06:56 (19) 05:18 (24) 02:46 (20) 03:59 (23) 03:40 (20) 02:40 (24) 00:47 (45)
OK Tyringe 03:21 (29) 08:29 (18) 15:25 (18) 20:43 (17) 23:29 (17) 27:28 (17) 31:08 (14) 33:48 (13) 34:35 (15)
16 Anna-Lena Ottosson 00:34:36 03:10 (24) 05:28 (18) 06:29 (13) 04:42 (18) 03:08 (27) 04:15 (24) 03:43 (22) 03:06 (33) 00:35 (36)
FK Göingarna 03:10 (24) 08:38 (20) 15:07 (16) 19:49 (13) 22:57 (15) 27:12 (14) 30:55 (13) 34:01 (16) 34:36 (16)
17 Karin Kallioniemi 00:35:10 02:55 (20) 08:11 (42) 06:57 (20) 04:41 (17) 02:52 (22) 03:45 (20) 03:12 (15) 02:08 (10) 00:29 (23)
Skåneslättens OL 02:55 (20) 11:06 (33) 18:03 (27) 22:44 (22) 25:36 (21) 29:21 (20) 32:33 (19) 34:41 (17) 35:10 (17)
18 Gabrielle Brun 00:35:20 02:41 (15) 05:54 (21) 06:47 (15) 04:38 (16) 03:04 (25) 04:34 (33) 03:47 (23) 03:23 (39) 00:32 (28)
Andrarums IF 02:41 (15) 08:35 (19) 15:22 (17) 20:00 (14) 23:04 (16) 27:38 (18) 31:25 (17) 34:48 (18) 35:20 (18)
19 Åsa Svensson 00:35:37 03:19 (27) 05:26 (17) 07:29 (26) 05:07 (22) 02:43 (17) 04:46 (34) 03:16 (16) 03:01 (31) 00:30 (24)
OK Pan-Kristianstad 03:19 (27) 08:45 (21) 16:14 (21) 21:21 (19) 24:04 (19) 28:50 (19) 32:06 (18) 35:07 (19) 35:37 (19)
20 M-B Byström 00:36:03 04:47 (39) 05:38 (19) 06:58 (21) 04:23 (13) 03:50 (39) 03:50 (21) 03:22 (19) 02:39 (21) 00:36 (38)
Rävetofta OK 04:47 (39) 10:25 (32) 17:23 (23) 21:46 (21) 25:36 (21) 29:26 (21) 32:48 (20) 35:27 (20) 36:03 (20)
21 Sara Jönsson 00:36:20 02:33 (13) 05:46 (20) 07:58 (28) 08:24 (45) 02:43 (17) 03:20 (11) 03:00 (13) 02:11 (12) 00:25 (7)
Hässleholms OK 02:33 (13) 08:19 (16) 16:17 (22) 24:41 (28) 27:24 (28) 30:44 (23) 33:44 (22) 35:55 (21) 36:20 (21)
22 Barbro Martinsson 00:36:22 05:24 (44) 06:24 (30) 06:53 (18) 05:29 (25) 02:34 (13) 03:39 (19) 02:55 (10) 02:37 (19) 00:27 (14)
OK Tyringe 05:24 (44) 11:48 (38) 18:41 (30) 24:10 (27) 26:44 (23) 30:23 (22) 33:18 (21) 35:55 (21) 36:22 (22)
23 Henrik Weiden 00:37:05 03:45 (35) 04:17 (4) 05:44 (6) 03:33 (2) 03:05 (26) 03:27 (15) 10:53 (49) 01:59 (4) 00:22 (3)
Skåneslättens OL 03:45 (35) 08:02 (15) 13:46 (9) 17:19 (5) 20:24 (8) 23:51 (8) 34:44 (23) 36:43 (23) 37:05 (23)
24 Anders Levinsson 00:39:09 02:53 (18) 04:47 (9) 06:10 (8) 14:24 (47) 02:44 (19) 03:09 (5) 02:56 (12) 01:40 (1) 00:26 (10)
Malmö OK 02:53 (18) 07:40 (12) 13:50 (10) 28:14 (39) 30:58 (35) 34:07 (31) 37:03 (25) 38:43 (24) 39:09 (24)
25 Ruben Edvardsson 00:39:21 03:01 (22) 06:15 (25) 08:37 (31) 05:34 (27) 03:33 (31) 05:32 (43) 03:21 (18) 02:55 (30) 00:33 (31)
Hästveda OK 03:01 (22) 09:16 (24) 17:53 (25) 23:27 (24) 27:00 (25) 32:32 (27) 35:53 (24) 38:48 (25) 39:21 (25)
26 Anna Ås 00:39:27 02:26 (10) 04:47 (9) 04:48 (1) 08:18 (44) 01:48 (1) 13:12 (49) 01:54 (1) 01:53 (2) 00:21 (1)
Andrarums IF 02:26 (10) 07:13 (8) 12:01 (3) 20:19 (15) 22:07 (12) 35:19 (35) 37:13 (26) 39:06 (26) 39:27 (26)
27 Agneta Bengtsson 00:40:33 02:52 (17) 06:15 (25) 08:55 (33) 05:14 (23) 03:54 (40) 04:23 (25) 05:51 (45) 02:42 (25) 00:27 (14)
Skåneslättens OL 02:52 (17) 09:07 (23) 18:02 (26) 23:16 (23) 27:10 (26) 31:33 (25) 37:24 (29) 40:06 (27) 40:33 (27)
28 Mats Rosén 00:40:42 03:00 (21) 06:30 (32) 08:46 (32) 05:31 (26) 03:00 (23) 04:26 (28) 06:02 (47) 02:54 (28) 00:33 (31)
Hästveda OK 03:00 (21) 09:30 (26) 18:16 (29) 23:47 (25) 26:47 (24) 31:13 (24) 37:15 (27) 40:09 (28) 40:42 (28)
29 Helen Nilsson 00:40:58 03:18 (26) 06:17 (27) 08:32 (30) 05:42 (33) 03:26 (30) 04:32 (31) 05:56 (46) 02:37 (19) 00:38 (40)
Härlövs IF 03:18 (26) 09:35 (27) 18:07 (28) 23:49 (26) 27:15 (27) 31:47 (26) 37:43 (30) 40:20 (29) 40:58 (29)
30 Sofie Lindberg 00:41:31 03:20 (28) 08:17 (44) 07:47 (27) 05:41 (32) 03:14 (28) 04:47 (36) 04:42 (34) 03:11 (36) 00:32 (28)
Skåneslättens OL 03:20 (28) 11:37 (35) 19:24 (32) 25:05 (29) 28:19 (29) 33:06 (28) 37:48 (31) 40:59 (31) 41:31 (30)
31 Christer Nilsson 00:41:33 03:40 (34) 06:32 (34) 09:04 (34) 06:02 (36) 03:42 (37) 04:23 (25) 03:57 (27) 03:17 (37) 00:56 (47)
Lunds OK 03:40 (34) 10:12 (30) 19:16 (31) 25:18 (30) 29:00 (30) 33:23 (29) 37:20 (28) 40:37 (30) 41:33 (31)
32 Bibzi Persson 00:41:47 06:15 (48) 06:14 (24) 08:29 (29) 05:03 (21) 03:02 (24) 04:24 (27) 05:09 (39) 02:39 (21) 00:32 (28)
Hässleholms OK 06:15 (48) 12:29 (43) 20:58 (38) 26:01 (31) 29:03 (31) 33:27 (30) 38:36 (34) 41:15 (32) 41:47 (32)
33 Tommy Bengtsson 00:42:09 03:04 (23) 06:21 (29) 10:54 (42) 05:52 (35) 03:48 (38) 04:31 (30) 03:57 (27) 03:07 (34) 00:35 (36)
Hässleholms OK 03:04 (23) 09:25 (25) 20:19 (34) 26:11 (33) 29:59 (33) 34:30 (33) 38:27 (32) 41:34 (33) 42:09 (33)
34 Anneli Wihlborg 00:42:36 03:29 (31) 06:41 (36) 09:32 (38) 06:25 (37) 03:39 (35) 04:26 (28) 04:20 (32) 03:27 (40) 00:37 (39)
OK Gynge 03:29 (31) 10:10 (29) 19:42 (33) 26:07 (32) 29:46 (32) 34:12 (32) 38:32 (33) 41:59 (34) 42:36 (34)
35 Peter Rasmussen 00:42:53 02:27 (12) 04:00 (1) 05:31 (4) 20:06 (48) 02:35 (14) 03:26 (14) 02:21 (3) 02:02 (6) 00:25 (7)
OK Kontinent 02:27 (12) 06:27 (3) 11:58 (2) 32:04 (44) 34:39 (43) 38:05 (40) 40:26 (37) 42:28 (35) 42:53 (35)
36 Lennart Magnusson 00:43:39 05:14 (42) 06:47 (37) 09:26 (36) 05:36 (28) 03:33 (31) 04:32 (31) 04:28 (33) 03:32 (41) 00:31 (25)
Laholms IF OK 05:14 (42) 12:01 (39) 21:27 (40) 27:03 (35) 30:36 (34) 35:08 (34) 39:36 (35) 43:08 (36) 43:39 (36)
37 Mathilda Nilsson 00:43:40 05:25 (46) 06:37 (35) 14:32 (47) 04:03 (11) 02:25 (11) 03:52 (22) 04:18 (31) 02:05 (9) 00:23 (5)
FK Göingarna 05:25 (46) 12:02 (40) 26:34 (46) 30:37 (43) 33:02 (39) 36:54 (39) 41:12 (39) 43:17 (37) 43:40 (37)
38 Mikael Nilsson 00:44:02 05:24 (44) 07:10 (39) 09:28 (37) 05:37 (29) 03:34 (33) 05:30 (42) 03:48 (24) 03:03 (32) 00:28 (17)
Frosta OK 05:24 (44) 12:34 (44) 22:02 (41) 27:39 (36) 31:13 (37) 36:43 (38) 40:31 (38) 43:34 (38) 44:02 (38)
39 Birgitta Olsson 00:44:27 05:07 (41) 06:31 (33) 09:16 (35) 05:38 (30) 04:34 (43) 05:16 (39) 03:50 (25) 03:37 (43) 00:38 (40)
Örkelljunga FK 05:07 (41) 11:38 (36) 20:54 (35) 26:32 (34) 31:06 (36) 36:22 (36) 40:12 (36) 43:49 (39) 44:27 (39)
40 Stig Olsson 00:46:06 03:45 (35) 06:29 (31) 10:52 (41) 06:51 (38) 03:41 (36) 04:52 (38) 05:08 (38) 03:48 (45) 00:40 (42)
Lunds OK 03:45 (35) 10:14 (31) 21:06 (39) 27:57 (37) 31:38 (38) 36:30 (37) 41:38 (40) 45:26 (40) 46:06 (40)
41 Jan Eliasson 00:48:21 04:46 (38) 07:16 (40) 12:22 (45) 05:42 (33) 03:36 (34) 05:29 (40) 04:57 (36) 03:32 (41) 00:41 (43)
OK Gynge 04:46 (38) 12:02 (40) 24:24 (44) 30:06 (41) 33:42 (42) 39:11 (41) 44:08 (41) 47:40 (41) 48:21 (41)
42 Tobias Zipfel 00:49:25 03:35 (32) 10:07 (47) 07:15 (25) 07:18 (42) 05:09 (46) 07:34 (48) 05:11 (41) 02:54 (28) 00:22 (3)
FK Vittus 03:35 (32) 13:42 (46) 20:57 (37) 28:15 (40) 33:24 (40) 40:58 (43) 46:09 (43) 49:03 (42) 49:25 (42)
43 Susanne Johansson 00:49:27 03:35 (32) 10:09 (48) 07:12 (24) 07:17 (41) 05:17 (47) 07:31 (47) 05:10 (40) 02:53 (27) 00:23 (5)
FK Vittus 03:35 (32) 13:44 (47) 20:56 (36) 28:13 (38) 33:30 (41) 41:01 (44) 46:11 (44) 49:04 (43) 49:27 (43)
44 Benny Aspegren 00:50:20 05:16 (43) 06:51 (38) 11:10 (43) 06:59 (40) 04:39 (44) 05:29 (40) 05:24 (42) 03:44 (44) 00:48 (46)
OK Kontinent 05:16 (43) 12:07 (42) 23:17 (42) 30:16 (42) 34:55 (44) 40:24 (42) 45:48 (42) 49:32 (44) 50:20 (44)
45 Anna-Karin Almquist 00:50:43 08:15 (49) 09:29 (46) 09:36 (39) 05:38 (30) 04:11 (42) 04:48 (37) 04:59 (37) 03:19 (38) 00:28 (17)
FK Göingarna 08:15 (49) 17:44 (49) 27:20 (47) 32:58 (47) 37:09 (46) 41:57 (45) 46:56 (45) 50:15 (45) 50:43 (45)
46 Ann-Christin Aspegren 00:52:48 04:38 (37) 08:12 (43) 12:18 (44) 06:58 (39) 03:55 (41) 06:41 (45) 05:28 (43) 03:53 (46) 00:45 (44)
OK Kontinent 04:38 (37) 12:50 (45) 25:08 (45) 32:06 (45) 36:01 (45) 42:42 (46) 48:10 (46) 52:03 (46) 52:48 (46)
47 Bengt Larsson 00:56:39 03:16 (25) 08:03 (41) 13:04 (46) 07:50 (43) 05:22 (48) 06:47 (46) 06:17 (48) 05:01 (49) 00:59 (48)
Ystads OK 03:16 (25) 11:19 (34) 24:23 (43) 32:13 (46) 37:35 (47) 44:22 (47) 50:39 (47) 55:40 (47) 56:39 (47)
48 Bertil Ahlberg 01:06:52 05:46 (47) 11:07 (49) 16:01 (48) 10:27 (46) 05:59 (49) 06:25 (44) 05:49 (44) 04:11 (47) 01:07 (49)
OK Gynge 05:46 (47) 16:53 (48) 32:54 (48) 43:21 (48) 49:20 (48) 55:45 (48) 01:01:34 (48) 01:05:45 (48) 01:06:52 (48)
49 Ingela Ekelöv 03:23 (30) 08:17 (44) 03:16 (29) 04:46 (34) 04:44 (35) 03:08 (35) 00:33 (31)
Skåneslättens OL 03:23 (30) 11:40 (37) 25:08 () 28:24 () 33:10 () 37:54 () 41:02 () 41:35 ()