Results - D40

Play To event

S - 113
1st: 02:19
5th: 02:55
Avg: 03:06
113 - 109
1st: 03:08
5th: 04:11
Avg: 04:30
109 - 82
1st: 06:09
5th: 06:57
Avg: 08:19
82 - 78
1st: 03:17
5th: 04:06
Avg: 04:14
78 - 96
1st: 04:17
5th: 04:49
Avg: 05:02
96 - 97
1st: 00:31
5th: 00:37
Avg: 00:39
97 - 85
1st: 02:57
5th: 03:41
Avg: 03:58
85 - 90
1st: 05:40
5th: 08:01
Avg: 07:23
90 - 106
1st: 02:35
5th: 03:15
Avg: 03:27
106 - 125
1st: 04:32
5th: 05:15
Avg: 05:47
125 - 100
1st: 01:15
5th: 01:17
Avg: 01:28
100 - M
1st: 00:25
5th: 00:29
Avg: 00:29
1 Louise Axelsson 00:38:12 02:20 (2) 03:08 (1) 06:09 (1) 03:18 (2) 04:31 (3) 00:31 (1) 03:30 (2) 05:40 (1) 02:40 (2) 04:41 (2) 01:16 (2) 00:28 (3)
FK Göingarna 02:20 (2) 05:28 (1) 11:37 (1) 14:55 (1) 19:26 (1) 19:57 (1) 23:27 (1) 29:07 (1) 31:47 (1) 36:28 (1) 37:44 (1) 38:12 (1)
2 Carina Rydlund 00:40:08 02:27 (3) 04:51 (7) 06:51 (4) 03:17 (1) 04:40 (4) 00:33 (3) 02:57 (1) 05:44 (2) 02:35 (1) 04:32 (1) 01:16 (2) 00:25 (1)
Hässleholms OK 02:27 (3) 07:18 (5) 14:09 (5) 17:26 (3) 22:06 (3) 22:39 (3) 25:36 (3) 31:20 (2) 33:55 (2) 38:27 (2) 39:43 (2) 40:08 (2)
3 Ingela Thoresson 00:42:20 02:19 (1) 04:49 (6) 06:41 (3) 04:04 (4) 04:18 (2) 00:32 (2) 03:41 (4) 06:15 (4) 02:52 (4) 05:00 (3) 01:15 (1) 00:34 (10)
Andrarums IF 02:19 (1) 07:08 (4) 13:49 (3) 17:53 (4) 22:11 (4) 22:43 (4) 26:24 (4) 32:39 (3) 35:31 (3) 40:31 (3) 41:46 (3) 42:20 (3)
4 Maria Modig 00:44:09 02:31 (4) 03:30 (2) 06:19 (2) 04:10 (7) 04:49 (5) 00:35 (4) 03:41 (4) 08:18 (9) 02:49 (3) 05:15 (4) 01:41 (8) 00:31 (6)
FK Göingarna 02:31 (4) 06:01 (2) 12:20 (2) 16:30 (2) 21:19 (2) 21:54 (2) 25:35 (2) 33:53 (4) 36:42 (4) 41:57 (4) 43:38 (4) 44:09 (4)
5 Christina Olsson 00:45:04 02:55 (5) 03:57 (4) 06:57 (5) 04:11 (8) 04:17 (1) 00:40 (6) 03:32 (3) 08:01 (5) 03:15 (5) 05:15 (4) 01:35 (6) 00:29 (5)
Skåneslättens OL 02:55 (5) 06:52 (3) 13:49 (3) 18:00 (5) 22:17 (5) 22:57 (5) 26:29 (5) 34:30 (5) 37:45 (5) 43:00 (5) 44:35 (5) 45:04 (5)
6 Malin Hellner 00:48:17 04:04 (9) 03:56 (3) 09:28 (8) 04:12 (9) 04:49 (5) 00:37 (5) 03:50 (6) 05:58 (3) 04:15 (10) 05:25 (6) 01:17 (4) 00:26 (2)
FK Göingarna 04:04 (9) 08:00 (6) 17:28 (8) 21:40 (8) 26:29 (8) 27:06 (7) 30:56 (7) 36:54 (6) 41:09 (6) 46:34 (6) 47:51 (6) 48:17 (6)
7 Jenny Winbladh 00:51:52 04:26 (10) 04:11 (5) 07:26 (6) 03:59 (3) 05:04 (7) 00:54 (10) 04:26 (8) 08:14 (7) 04:06 (8) 06:46 (8) 01:47 (10) 00:33 (9)
Lunds OK 04:26 (10) 08:37 (7) 16:03 (6) 20:02 (6) 25:06 (6) 26:00 (6) 30:26 (6) 38:40 (7) 42:46 (7) 49:32 (7) 51:19 (7) 51:52 (7)
8 Sara Henriksson 00:52:39 03:16 (7) 05:22 (8) 07:41 (7) 04:06 (5) 05:57 (9) 00:45 (8) 04:32 (9) 08:09 (6) 04:02 (7) 06:44 (7) 01:37 (7) 00:28 (3)
Tormestorps IF 03:16 (7) 08:38 (8) 16:19 (7) 20:25 (7) 26:22 (7) 27:07 (8) 31:39 (8) 39:48 (8) 43:50 (8) 50:34 (8) 52:11 (8) 52:39 (8)
9 Ingela Levinsson 00:56:06 03:10 (6) 05:57 (10) 11:16 (9) 04:07 (6) 05:17 (8) 00:42 (7) 04:18 (7) 08:14 (7) 03:46 (6) 07:31 (10) 01:17 (4) 00:31 (6)
Malmö OK 03:10 (6) 09:07 (10) 20:23 (9) 24:30 (9) 29:47 (9) 30:29 (9) 34:47 (9) 43:01 (9) 46:47 (9) 54:18 (9) 55:35 (9) 56:06 (9)
10 Suzanne Qvist 01:05:51 03:36 (8) 05:26 (9) 14:24 (10) 07:00 (10) 06:47 (10) 00:49 (9) 05:14 (10) 09:21 (10) 04:10 (9) 06:47 (9) 01:46 (9) 00:31 (6)
Andrarums IF 03:36 (8) 09:02 (9) 23:26 (10) 30:26 (10) 37:13 (10) 38:02 (10) 43:16 (10) 52:37 (10) 56:47 (10) 01:03:34 (10) 01:05:20 (10) 01:05:51 (10)