Results - D12

Play To event

S - 112
1st: 03:43
5th: 04:15
Avg: 06:43
112 - 101
1st: 01:43
5th: 02:03
Avg: 02:54
101 - 92
1st: 02:46
5th: 03:14
Avg: 04:43
92 - 87
1st: 02:18
5th: 03:16
Avg: 04:44
87 - 88
1st: 01:18
5th: 01:31
Avg: 02:00
88 - 116
1st: 03:54
5th: 04:04
Avg: 06:20
116 - 115
1st: 01:33
5th: 02:00
Avg: 02:51
115 - 118
1st: 02:04
5th: 02:20
Avg: 03:24
118 - 100
1st: 01:45
5th: 02:05
Avg: 02:58
100 - M
1st: 00:19
5th: 00:22
Avg: 00:24
1 Wilma Markholm 00:22:36 03:49 (2) 01:47 (2) 02:46 (1) 02:49 (2) 01:31 (5) 03:55 (2) 01:33 (1) 02:20 (5) 01:47 (2) 00:19 (1)
Skåneslättens OL 03:49 (2) 05:36 (1) 08:22 (1) 11:11 (1) 12:42 (1) 16:37 (1) 18:10 (1) 20:30 (1) 22:17 (1) 22:36 (1)
2 Carolin Gradin 00:24:28 03:59 (3) 01:53 (3) 02:56 (3) 03:16 (5) 01:32 (6) 04:04 (5) 02:02 (6) 02:37 (7) 01:45 (1) 00:24 (10)
Andrarums IF 03:59 (3) 05:52 (3) 08:48 (2) 12:04 (2) 13:36 (2) 17:40 (2) 19:42 (2) 22:19 (2) 24:04 (2) 24:28 (2)
3 Vilma Svantesson 00:26:58 03:43 (1) 01:54 (4) 06:56 (18) 02:18 (1) 01:22 (3) 03:54 (1) 01:56 (3) 02:11 (4) 02:21 (8) 00:23 (6)
Hjärnarps GH OL 03:43 (1) 05:37 (2) 12:33 (10) 14:51 (6) 16:13 (5) 20:07 (5) 22:03 (4) 24:14 (4) 26:35 (3) 26:58 (3)
4 Hilda Axelsson 00:27:39 04:09 (4) 01:43 (1) 03:46 (7) 03:12 (4) 01:21 (2) 04:11 (7) 03:41 (13) 02:08 (3) 03:06 (13) 00:22 (3)
FK Göingarna 04:09 (4) 05:52 (3) 09:38 (3) 12:50 (3) 14:11 (3) 18:22 (3) 22:03 (4) 24:11 (3) 27:17 (4) 27:39 (4)
5 Irmalinn Nilsson 00:27:41 04:45 (7) 03:09 (14) 02:51 (2) 03:05 (3) 01:38 (8) 03:59 (3) 02:11 (7) 03:21 (12) 02:19 (7) 00:23 (6)
Härlövs IF 04:45 (7) 07:54 (11) 10:45 (4) 13:50 (4) 15:28 (4) 19:27 (4) 21:38 (3) 24:59 (5) 27:18 (5) 27:41 (5)
6 Tilda Johansson 00:28:00 04:15 (5) 02:34 (10) 04:00 (11) 03:49 (7) 01:53 (12) 04:39 (10) 02:00 (5) 02:20 (5) 02:09 (6) 00:21 (2)
OK Pan-Kristianstad 04:15 (5) 06:49 (5) 10:49 (5) 14:38 (5) 16:31 (6) 21:10 (6) 23:10 (6) 25:30 (6) 27:39 (6) 28:00 (6)
7 Maja Tenghagen 00:31:35 05:19 (12) 03:19 (15) 04:42 (14) 03:54 (8) 03:03 (19) 04:38 (9) 01:36 (2) 02:37 (7) 02:05 (5) 00:22 (3)
Härlövs IF 05:19 (12) 08:38 (12) 13:20 (11) 17:14 (11) 20:17 (12) 24:55 (11) 26:31 (10) 29:08 (9) 31:13 (7) 31:35 (7)
8 Kajsa Jönsson 00:31:56 05:50 (13) 02:03 (5) 03:38 (6) 05:20 (16) 01:26 (4) 04:01 (4) 02:47 (11) 03:17 (11) 03:11 (14) 00:23 (6)
OK Pan-Kristianstad 05:50 (13) 07:53 (10) 11:31 (7) 16:51 (10) 18:17 (9) 22:18 (7) 25:05 (7) 28:22 (7) 31:33 (8) 31:56 (8)
9 Astrid Ericsson 00:32:02 04:45 (7) 03:02 (13) 03:54 (9) 03:55 (9) 02:00 (14) 05:09 (12) 02:35 (10) 03:40 (14) 02:37 (10) 00:25 (14)
Lunds OK 04:45 (7) 07:47 (9) 11:41 (8) 15:36 (7) 17:36 (7) 22:45 (8) 25:20 (8) 29:00 (8) 31:37 (9) 32:02 (9)
10 Lovisa Weiden 00:32:52 04:59 (9) 05:56 (20) 03:56 (10) 03:34 (6) 01:18 (1) 04:07 (6) 01:57 (4) 04:53 (16) 01:49 (3) 00:23 (6)
Skåneslättens OL 04:59 (9) 10:55 (17) 14:51 (14) 18:25 (12) 19:43 (11) 23:50 (10) 25:47 (9) 30:40 (10) 32:29 (10) 32:52 (10)
11 Vendela Dannbring 00:35:08 07:23 (17) 02:45 (12) 05:11 (15) 06:11 (17) 01:50 (11) 04:36 (8) 02:18 (8) 02:41 (9) 01:51 (4) 00:22 (3)
Skåneslättens OL 07:23 (17) 10:08 (14) 15:19 (16) 21:30 (16) 23:20 (15) 27:56 (13) 30:14 (12) 32:55 (12) 34:46 (11) 35:08 (11)
12 Tilda Henriksson 00:36:43 08:23 (18) 02:16 (8) 03:11 (4) 05:02 (14) 01:46 (9) 05:39 (13) 03:51 (14) 02:06 (2) 04:00 (18) 00:29 (19)
Tormestorps IF 08:23 (18) 10:39 (15) 13:50 (13) 18:52 (13) 20:38 (13) 26:17 (12) 30:08 (11) 32:14 (11) 36:14 (12) 36:43 (12)
13 Matilda Rylander 00:40:40 06:39 (14) 02:32 (9) 04:19 (12) 06:54 (18) 04:14 (20) 06:03 (15) 02:32 (9) 03:45 (15) 03:18 (15) 00:24 (10)
Skåneslättens OL 06:39 (14) 09:11 (13) 13:30 (12) 20:24 (15) 24:38 (17) 30:41 (15) 33:13 (13) 36:58 (14) 40:16 (13) 40:40 (13)
14 Alma Leijon 00:40:44 11:00 (19) 03:37 (17) 03:14 (5) 05:02 (14) 01:46 (9) 05:40 (14) 03:52 (15) 02:04 (1) 04:01 (19) 00:28 (18)
Härlövs IF 11:00 (19) 14:37 (18) 17:51 (18) 22:53 (18) 24:39 (18) 30:19 (14) 34:11 (14) 36:15 (13) 40:16 (13) 40:44 (14)
15 Tina Ljungqvist 00:44:07 04:43 (6) 02:38 (11) 03:53 (8) 04:37 (11) 01:56 (13) 16:29 (20) 03:18 (12) 02:46 (10) 03:23 (16) 00:24 (10)
Lunds OK 04:43 (6) 07:21 (7) 11:14 (6) 15:51 (8) 17:47 (8) 34:16 (18) 37:34 (16) 40:20 (15) 43:43 (15) 44:07 (15)
16 Ellemina Rasmussen 00:48:34 07:21 (16) 03:22 (16) 06:03 (16) 04:51 (12) 02:14 (15) 09:30 (17) 03:54 (16) 03:32 (13) 07:21 (20) 00:26 (15)
OK Kontinent 07:21 (16) 10:43 (16) 16:46 (17) 21:37 (17) 23:51 (16) 33:21 (17) 37:15 (15) 40:47 (16) 48:08 (16) 48:34 (16)
17 Anna Aronsson 01:00:59 11:58 (20) 04:27 (18) 09:59 (20) 07:13 (19) 02:54 (18) 08:50 (16) 05:14 (18) 05:56 (17) 03:59 (17) 00:29 (19)
Hässleholms OK 11:58 (20) 16:25 (19) 26:24 (19) 33:37 (19) 36:31 (19) 45:21 (19) 50:35 (17) 56:31 (17) 01:00:30 (17) 01:00:59 (17)
18 Sara Sjöstrand 01:14:06 20:37 (21) 04:47 (19) 06:54 (17) 10:47 (20) 02:38 (17) 11:40 (19) 04:12 (17) 09:01 (18) 03:04 (12) 00:26 (15)
OK Kontinent 20:37 (21) 25:24 (20) 32:18 (20) 43:05 (20) 45:43 (20) 57:23 (20) 01:01:35 (18) 01:10:36 (18) 01:13:40 (18) 01:14:06 (18)
19 Ebba Jensen 05:18 (11) 02:04 (6) 04:41 (13) 04:03 (10) 02:21 (16) 04:53 (11) 02:21 (8) 00:27 (17)
Skåneslättens OL 05:18 (11) 07:22 (8) 12:03 (9) 16:06 (9) 18:27 (10) 23:20 (9) 24:52 () 27:13 () 27:40 ()
20 Lotten Kindlundh 05:08 (10) 02:12 (7) 07:36 (19) 04:57 (13) 01:32 (6) 11:02 (18) 03:01 (11) 00:24 (10)
FK Finn 05:08 (10) 07:20 (6) 14:56 (15) 19:53 (14) 21:25 (14) 32:27 (16) 33:53 () 36:54 () 37:18 ()
21 Frida Björk 07:20 (15) 00:30 (21)
Örkelljunga FK 07:20 (15) 52:08 () 56:48 () 57:18 ()