Results - U1

Play To event

S1 - 216
1st: 01:26
5th: 01:43
Avg: 02:10
216 - 203
1st: 01:03
5th: 01:24
Avg: 01:59
203 - 228
1st: 01:14
5th: 01:46
Avg: 01:51
228 - 227
1st: 01:30
5th: 02:03
Avg: 03:21
227 - 205
1st: 00:31
5th: 01:03
Avg: 01:07
205 - 230
1st: 01:14
5th: 01:30
Avg: 01:43
230 - 213
1st: 01:22
5th: 02:18
Avg: 02:32
213 - 200
1st: 01:23
5th: 01:58
Avg: 02:05
200 - M1
1st: 00:01
5th: 00:03
Avg: 00:05
1 Alva Eriksson 00:10:47 01:57 (8) 01:03 (1) 01:15 (2) 01:30 (1) 00:48 (3) 01:14 (1) 01:36 (2) 01:23 (1) 00:01 (1)
Östersunds OK 01:57 (8) 03:00 (4) 04:15 (1) 05:45 (1) 06:33 (1) 07:47 (1) 09:23 (1) 10:46 (1) 10:47 (1)
2 Märta Sandvik 00:12:37 01:32 (3) 01:16 (2) 01:59 (10) 02:00 (4) 00:44 (2) 01:26 (4) 01:55 (3) 01:39 (3) 00:06 (9)
Attunda OK 01:32 (3) 02:48 (1) 04:47 (4) 06:47 (4) 07:31 (2) 08:57 (2) 10:52 (2) 12:31 (2) 12:37 (2)
3 Johan Lindén 00:12:43 02:14 (10) 01:45 (9) 01:14 (1) 01:55 (2) 00:54 (4) 01:44 (8) 01:22 (1) 01:31 (2) 00:04 (6)
Selånger SOK 02:14 (10) 03:59 (9) 05:13 (7) 07:08 (5) 08:02 (5) 09:46 (3) 11:08 (3) 12:39 (3) 12:43 (3)
4 Ellen Kårén 00:14:01 01:43 (5) 01:43 (8) 01:47 (7) 01:55 (2) 01:03 (5) 01:35 (6) 02:18 (5) 01:55 (4) 00:02 (2)
Sundsvalls OK 01:43 (5) 03:26 (6) 05:13 (7) 07:08 (5) 08:11 (6) 09:46 (3) 12:04 (4) 13:59 (4) 14:01 (4)
5 Elis Liukkonen 00:14:53 02:38 (12) 01:21 (3) 02:35 (14) 02:32 (7) 00:31 (1) 01:15 (2) 02:01 (4) 01:58 (5) 00:02 (2)
Sundsvalls OK 02:38 (12) 03:59 (9) 06:34 (12) 09:06 (9) 09:37 (8) 10:52 (7) 12:53 (5) 14:51 (5) 14:53 (5)
6 Hugo Nordlander 00:15:56 01:28 (2) 01:24 (5) 01:43 (4) 02:08 (6) 01:08 (9) 02:19 (14) 03:19 (10) 02:10 (8) 00:17 (13)
Sundsvalls OK 01:28 (2) 02:52 (3) 04:35 (2) 06:43 (3) 07:51 (4) 10:10 (6) 13:29 (6) 15:39 (6) 15:56 (6)
7 Simon Nordlander 00:15:57 01:26 (1) 01:23 (4) 01:46 (5) 02:03 (5) 01:10 (11) 02:17 (13) 03:26 (11) 02:10 (8) 00:16 (12)
Sundsvalls OK 01:26 (1) 02:49 (2) 04:35 (2) 06:38 (2) 07:48 (3) 10:05 (5) 13:31 (7) 15:41 (7) 15:57 (7)
8 Elsa Granholm 00:16:38 02:14 (10) 02:06 (13) 01:46 (5) 02:49 (8) 01:41 (13) 01:30 (5) 02:23 (7) 02:07 (6) 00:02 (2)
Sundsvalls OK 02:14 (10) 04:20 (12) 06:06 (10) 08:55 (8) 10:36 (11) 12:06 (10) 14:29 (8) 16:36 (8) 16:38 (8)
9 Emmy Kärrlander 00:17:08 02:03 (9) 01:56 (11) 02:07 (11) 03:06 (9) 01:04 (7) 02:04 (12) 02:19 (6) 02:25 (10) 00:04 (6)
Umedalens IF 02:03 (9) 03:59 (9) 06:06 (10) 09:12 (11) 10:16 (10) 12:20 (11) 14:39 (9) 17:04 (9) 17:08 (9)
10 Wilmer Rex 00:17:21 01:40 (4) 01:36 (6) 01:48 (8) 03:10 (11) 01:09 (10) 01:52 (10) 03:48 (13) 02:09 (7) 00:09 (11)
Sundsvalls OK 01:40 (4) 03:16 (5) 05:04 (6) 08:14 (7) 09:23 (7) 11:15 (8) 15:03 (10) 17:12 (10) 17:21 (10)
11 Dayanna Sundlöf 00:19:24 03:44 (13) 01:55 (10) 02:08 (12) 03:07 (10) 01:29 (12) 01:39 (7) 02:42 (9) 02:37 (13) 00:03 (5)
Timrå SOK 03:44 (13) 05:39 (13) 07:47 (13) 10:54 (12) 12:23 (12) 14:02 (12) 16:44 (11) 19:21 (11) 19:24 (11)
12 Alice Larsson 00:24:58 01:56 (7) 01:58 (12) 01:48 (8) 11:53 (14) 01:04 (7) 01:21 (3) 02:23 (7) 02:31 (11) 00:04 (6)
Sundsvalls OK 01:56 (7) 03:54 (8) 05:42 (9) 17:35 (13) 18:39 (13) 20:00 (13) 22:23 (12) 24:54 (12) 24:58 (12)
13 Kajsa Hall 00:28:03 03:54 (14) 06:45 (14) 02:34 (13) 04:41 (13) 01:57 (14) 02:03 (11) 03:28 (12) 02:35 (12) 00:06 (9)
Västerås SOK 03:54 (14) 10:39 (14) 13:13 (14) 17:54 (14) 19:51 (14) 21:54 (14) 25:22 (13) 27:57 (13) 28:03 (13)
Arvid Carlsson 01:52 (6) 01:36 (6) 01:35 (3) 04:05 (12) 01:03 (5) 01:44 (8)
Sundsvalls OK 01:52 (6) 03:28 (7) 05:03 (5) 09:08 (10) 10:11 (9) 11:55 (9) 15:50 ()