Results - Korta

Play To event

S1 - 49
1st: 01:08
5th: 01:33
Avg: 02:17
49 - 46
1st: 01:55
5th: 02:17
Avg: 02:54
46 - 50
1st: 05:34
5th: 07:01
Avg: 10:53
50 - 37
1st: 02:49
5th: 03:17
Avg: 04:03
37 - 36
1st: 04:45
5th: 05:06
Avg: 07:11
36 - 54
1st: 02:09
5th: 02:49
Avg: 03:23
54 - 33
1st: 02:06
5th: 02:46
Avg: 04:27
33 - 52
1st: 04:18
5th: 04:53
Avg: 07:22
52 - M1
1st: 01:53
5th: 01:59
Avg: 02:28
1 Miriam Dagis 00:29:02 01:48 (11) 02:17 (5) 06:14 (2) 02:55 (2) 04:53 (3) 02:09 (1) 02:31 (2) 04:21 (2) 01:54 (2)
Övrig 01:48 (11) 04:05 (7) 10:19 (2) 13:14 (1) 18:07 (1) 20:16 (1) 22:47 (1) 27:08 (1) 29:02 (1)
2 Magnus Ebbesson 00:33:49 01:55 (13) 02:46 (8) 07:00 (4) 04:31 (19) 05:06 (5) 02:50 (8) 02:40 (4) 04:55 (6) 02:06 (8)
IF Hagen 01:55 (13) 04:41 (9) 11:41 (4) 16:12 (5) 21:18 (4) 24:08 (4) 26:48 (4) 31:43 (2) 33:49 (2)
3 Ylva Gefvert 00:34:47 01:37 (8) 02:21 (6) 05:34 (1) 04:22 (17) 04:45 (1) 03:01 (10) 02:37 (3) 08:07 (19) 02:23 (13)
OK P4 01:37 (8) 03:58 (5) 09:32 (1) 13:54 (2) 18:39 (2) 21:40 (2) 24:17 (3) 32:24 (3) 34:47 (3)
4 William Härström 00:36:00 01:36 (6) 03:08 (16) 06:59 (3) 05:10 (23) 06:37 (14) 03:02 (11) 03:11 (8) 04:18 (1) 01:59 (4)
Falköpings AIK OK 01:36 (6) 04:44 (10) 11:43 (5) 16:53 (9) 23:30 (9) 26:32 (9) 29:43 (6) 34:01 (4) 36:00 (4)
5 Ella Johansson 00:36:03 01:33 (5) 01:55 (1) 07:39 (6) 03:19 (6) 04:52 (2) 02:29 (2) 02:06 (1) 10:16 (22) 01:54 (2)
Tibro OK 01:33 (5) 03:28 (1) 11:07 (3) 14:26 (3) 19:18 (3) 21:47 (3) 23:53 (2) 34:09 (5) 36:03 (5)
6 Lars Wahlström 00:37:49 01:58 (14) 03:19 (20) 07:01 (5) 04:19 (16) 05:55 (10) 02:56 (9) 03:20 (9) 05:50 (12) 03:11 (21)
Istrums SK 01:58 (14) 05:17 (16) 12:18 (6) 16:37 (8) 22:32 (8) 25:28 (8) 28:48 (5) 34:38 (6) 37:49 (6)
7 Anders Mellegård 00:38:14 01:51 (12) 03:11 (18) 10:23 (13) 03:17 (5) 05:01 (4) 04:31 (22) 02:59 (7) 04:36 (3) 02:25 (14)
Projektengagemang IF 01:51 (12) 05:02 (14) 15:25 (14) 18:42 (12) 23:43 (10) 28:14 (13) 31:13 (8) 35:49 (7) 38:14 (7)
8 Anders Petersson 00:39:20 01:29 (2) 03:26 (21) 10:29 (14) 03:52 (12) 05:55 (10) 02:35 (3) 02:46 (5) 06:27 (15) 02:21 (11)
Tibro OK 01:29 (2) 04:55 (13) 15:24 (13) 19:16 (13) 25:11 (13) 27:46 (11) 30:32 (7) 36:59 (8) 39:20 (8)
9 Peter Allansson 00:39:28 01:31 (3) 02:10 (3) 09:34 (11) 03:04 (3) 05:42 (7) 02:49 (5) 07:44 (22) 04:53 (5) 02:01 (6)
Övrig 01:31 (3) 03:41 (2) 13:15 (8) 16:19 (7) 22:01 (7) 24:50 (7) 32:34 (9) 37:27 (9) 39:28 (9)
10 Jonas Allansson 00:39:28 01:32 (4) 02:13 (4) 09:19 (9) 03:07 (4) 05:46 (8) 02:49 (5) 07:48 (23) 05:01 (9) 01:53 (1)
Övrig 01:32 (4) 03:45 (3) 13:04 (7) 16:11 (4) 21:57 (5) 24:46 (6) 32:34 (9) 37:35 (10) 39:28 (9)
11 Adam Samuelsson 00:39:41 03:00 (20) 02:54 (12) 10:34 (15) 03:43 (9) 06:18 (12) 03:15 (13) 02:58 (6) 05:00 (8) 01:59 (4)
Falköpings AIK OK 03:00 (20) 05:54 (20) 16:28 (16) 20:11 (16) 26:29 (14) 29:44 (14) 32:42 (13) 37:42 (12) 39:41 (11)
12 Ove Allansson 00:39:44 01:42 (9) 02:08 (2) 09:34 (11) 02:49 (1) 05:47 (9) 02:37 (4) 08:00 (24) 05:05 (10) 02:02 (7)
Polisen 01:42 (9) 03:50 (4) 13:24 (9) 16:13 (6) 22:00 (6) 24:37 (5) 32:37 (11) 37:42 (12) 39:44 (12)
13 Tommy Roos 00:39:57 01:08 (1) 02:50 (11) 12:08 (19) 03:39 (7) 05:15 (6) 02:49 (5) 04:48 (15) 04:59 (7) 02:21 (11)
Falköpings AIK OK 01:08 (1) 03:58 (5) 16:06 (15) 19:45 (14) 25:00 (12) 27:49 (12) 32:37 (11) 37:36 (11) 39:57 (13)
14 Stefan Carlsson 00:44:07 02:03 (15) 02:47 (9) 08:37 (7) 03:40 (8) 06:43 (15) 03:48 (19) 05:39 (20) 08:01 (18) 02:49 (18)
IF Hagen 02:03 (15) 04:50 (12) 13:27 (10) 17:07 (10) 23:50 (11) 27:38 (10) 33:17 (14) 41:18 (14) 44:07 (14)
15 Karl-Erik Johansson 00:44:34 02:11 (16) 03:41 (23) 09:25 (10) 04:46 (21) 07:26 (17) 04:13 (20) 05:01 (16) 05:15 (11) 02:36 (16)
Istrums SK 02:11 (16) 05:52 (19) 15:17 (12) 20:03 (15) 27:29 (16) 31:42 (17) 36:43 (17) 41:58 (15) 44:34 (15)
16 Ulla Andersson 00:46:20 02:20 (19) 03:12 (19) 11:31 (18) 03:45 (10) 07:24 (16) 03:27 (14) 03:45 (10) 07:44 (17) 03:12 (22)
IF Hagen 02:20 (19) 05:32 (17) 17:03 (18) 20:48 (17) 28:12 (17) 31:39 (16) 35:24 (16) 43:08 (16) 46:20 (16)
17 Carina Wallgren 00:50:02 02:14 (17) 04:36 (24) 16:15 (22) 03:49 (11) 06:18 (12) 03:33 (16) 06:15 (21) 04:49 (4) 02:13 (10)
Istrums SK 02:14 (17) 06:50 (23) 23:05 (23) 26:54 (23) 33:12 (20) 36:45 (20) 43:00 (21) 47:49 (17) 50:02 (17)
18 Margaretha Fredriksson 00:51:46 03:08 (23) 03:30 (22) 11:19 (16) 05:04 (22) 10:16 (23) 04:51 (23) 04:15 (13) 06:07 (13) 03:16 (23)
Istrums SK 03:08 (23) 06:38 (22) 17:57 (19) 23:01 (18) 33:17 (21) 38:08 (21) 42:23 (20) 48:30 (18) 51:46 (18)
19 Anders Nilsson 00:52:34 02:18 (18) 02:54 (12) 08:59 (8) 04:16 (15) 08:35 (19) 03:28 (15) 04:15 (13) 15:05 (23) 02:44 (17)
Istrums SK 02:18 (18) 05:12 (15) 14:11 (11) 18:27 (11) 27:02 (15) 30:30 (15) 34:45 (15) 49:50 (19) 52:34 (19)
20 Molly Höög 00:53:45 03:05 (22) 03:08 (16) 16:15 (22) 04:03 (14) 08:32 (18) 05:01 (24) 04:05 (12) 06:31 (16) 03:05 (19)
IK Gandvik 03:05 (22) 06:13 (21) 22:28 (22) 26:31 (22) 35:03 (22) 40:04 (22) 44:09 (22) 50:40 (20) 53:45 (20)
21 Renita Påsse 00:54:21 01:36 (6) 03:04 (15) 12:18 (20) 06:44 (24) 09:12 (21) 03:40 (17) 05:31 (19) 08:59 (20) 03:17 (24)
IF Hagen 01:36 (6) 04:40 (8) 16:58 (17) 23:42 (19) 32:54 (18) 36:34 (18) 42:05 (18) 51:04 (21) 54:21 (21)
22 Lena Jonsson 00:54:31 01:45 (10) 03:00 (14) 14:18 (21) 04:45 (20) 09:12 (21) 03:43 (18) 05:24 (17) 09:14 (21) 03:10 (20)
IF Hagen 01:45 (10) 04:45 (11) 19:03 (20) 23:48 (20) 33:00 (19) 36:43 (19) 42:07 (19) 51:21 (22) 54:31 (22)
23 Emma Ahlén 01:06:13 03:04 (21) 02:47 (9) 28:43 (24) 04:22 (17) 09:05 (20) 04:27 (21) 05:26 (18) 06:12 (14) 02:07 (9)
IF Hagen 03:04 (21) 05:51 (18) 34:34 (24) 38:56 (24) 48:01 (24) 52:28 (24) 57:54 (24) 01:04:06 (23) 01:06:13 (23)
24 Staffan Welander 01:19:27 08:37 (24) 02:23 (7) 11:26 (17) 04:02 (13) 18:02 (24) 03:13 (12) 04:03 (11) 25:16 (24) 02:25 (14)
OK P4 08:37 (24) 11:00 (24) 22:26 (21) 26:28 (21) 44:30 (23) 47:43 (23) 51:46 (23) 01:17:02 (24) 01:19:27 (24)