Results - Kort-kort

Play To event

S1 - 101
1st: 03:12
5th: 03:47
Avg: 06:04
101 - 102
1st: 03:36
5th: 04:34
Avg: 06:12
102 - 107
1st: 05:42
5th: 06:53
Avg: 09:26
107 - 103
1st: 03:20
5th: 04:00
Avg: 07:06
103 - 106
1st: 04:05
5th: 04:46
Avg: 06:15
106 - 105
1st: 02:07
5th: 02:52
Avg: 03:37
105 - 116
1st: 04:37
5th: 05:20
Avg: 06:59
116 - 120
1st: 01:49
5th: 02:04
Avg: 02:47
120 - M1
1st: 00:27
5th: 00:32
Avg: 00:43
1 Karl-Ivar Blomberg 00:32:40 03:12 (1) 03:36 (1) 05:42 (1) 03:20 (1) 04:23 (3) 02:16 (2) 05:19 (4) 04:11 (29) 00:41 (13)
OK Klyftamo 03:12 (1) 06:48 (1) 12:30 (1) 15:50 (1) 20:13 (1) 22:29 (1) 27:48 (1) 31:59 (1) 32:40 (1)
2 Anders Nilsson 00:35:22 04:07 (10) 04:52 (7) 07:26 (8) 03:54 (4) 04:05 (1) 03:08 (11) 04:48 (2) 02:21 (9) 00:41 (13)
Ryda SK 04:07 (10) 08:59 (8) 16:25 (4) 20:19 (3) 24:24 (3) 27:32 (2) 32:20 (2) 34:41 (2) 35:22 (2)
3 Nils Henriksson 00:35:57 03:53 (6) 04:34 (4) 06:16 (2) 04:00 (5) 04:46 (5) 04:14 (23) 05:47 (9) 01:55 (2) 00:32 (3)
IK Albion 03:53 (6) 08:27 (3) 14:43 (2) 18:43 (2) 23:29 (2) 27:43 (3) 33:30 (3) 35:25 (3) 35:57 (3)
4 Göte Wikenborg 00:38:32 03:42 (4) 06:37 (26) 06:53 (5) 04:30 (10) 05:26 (12) 02:52 (5) 05:20 (5) 02:37 (14) 00:35 (7)
IFK Skövde 03:42 (4) 10:19 (15) 17:12 (7) 21:42 (6) 27:08 (7) 30:00 (6) 35:20 (4) 37:57 (4) 38:32 (4)
5 Erling Gökstorp 00:39:19 03:47 (5) 04:34 (4) 08:42 (18) 03:40 (3) 04:59 (8) 02:53 (7) 07:59 (22) 02:04 (4) 00:41 (13)
IK Albion 03:47 (5) 08:21 (2) 17:03 (6) 20:43 (4) 25:42 (4) 28:35 (4) 36:34 (5) 38:38 (5) 39:19 (5)
6 Mary Rydén 00:40:14 04:19 (14) 06:26 (25) 08:44 (20) 03:39 (2) 06:54 (20) 02:07 (1) 05:20 (5) 02:08 (6) 00:37 (9)
IFK Skövde 04:19 (14) 10:45 (18) 19:29 (15) 23:08 (10) 30:02 (12) 32:09 (11) 37:29 (10) 39:37 (7) 40:14 (6)
7 Gunnar Carlsson 00:40:20 04:24 (15) 04:44 (6) 08:45 (21) 04:18 (9) 04:22 (2) 02:50 (4) 07:29 (18) 02:37 (14) 00:51 (20)
Falköpings AIK OK 04:24 (15) 09:08 (9) 17:53 (12) 22:11 (8) 26:33 (6) 29:23 (5) 36:52 (6) 39:29 (6) 40:20 (7)
8 Roland Gustafsson 00:40:22 04:01 (8) 05:25 (15) 08:20 (12) 04:08 (6) 06:02 (15) 03:25 (15) 05:54 (10) 02:27 (10) 00:40 (12)
OK P4 04:01 (8) 09:26 (11) 17:46 (11) 21:54 (7) 27:56 (8) 31:21 (8) 37:15 (8) 39:42 (8) 40:22 (8)
9 Gun Thorsson 00:40:31 03:59 (7) 04:55 (9) 08:24 (13) 07:08 (21) 05:01 (9) 02:57 (8) 04:37 (1) 02:56 (22) 00:34 (6)
Ryda SK 03:59 (7) 08:54 (7) 17:18 (8) 24:26 (12) 29:27 (11) 32:24 (12) 37:01 (7) 39:57 (9) 40:31 (9)
10 Lars Lång 00:40:54 04:48 (19) 05:54 (17) 07:03 (6) 05:17 (12) 05:04 (10) 03:19 (12) 05:59 (11) 02:47 (20) 00:43 (16)
OK Klyftamo 04:48 (19) 10:42 (17) 17:45 (10) 23:02 (9) 28:06 (9) 31:25 (9) 37:24 (9) 40:11 (10) 40:54 (10)
11 Hans Toftén 00:42:35 04:15 (13) 06:51 (27) 08:43 (19) 04:09 (7) 04:41 (4) 02:57 (8) 07:22 (16) 02:41 (16) 00:56 (24)
Hjobygdens OK 04:15 (13) 11:06 (21) 19:49 (16) 23:58 (11) 28:39 (10) 31:36 (10) 38:58 (11) 41:39 (11) 42:35 (11)
12 Åke Gustavsson 00:43:09 04:04 (9) 05:55 (18) 06:44 (3) 04:36 (11) 04:55 (7) 04:35 (26) 08:52 (26) 02:34 (13) 00:54 (22)
Hjobygdens OK 04:04 (9) 09:59 (14) 16:43 (5) 21:19 (5) 26:14 (5) 30:49 (7) 39:41 (12) 42:15 (12) 43:09 (12)
13 Margit Ryberg 00:47:01 05:16 (25) 08:07 (29) 07:53 (10) 08:03 (25) 05:21 (11) 03:29 (16) 05:25 (7) 02:41 (16) 00:46 (19)
OK Klyftamo 05:16 (25) 13:23 (28) 21:16 (22) 29:19 (20) 34:40 (16) 38:09 (15) 43:34 (13) 46:15 (13) 47:01 (13)
14 Gunnel Forsblad 00:49:08 05:29 (26) 06:25 (23) 09:04 (23) 06:45 (19) 05:43 (13) 03:47 (19) 07:56 (21) 03:06 (27) 00:53 (21)
IK Wilske 05:29 (26) 11:54 (23) 20:58 (20) 27:43 (17) 33:26 (14) 37:13 (14) 45:09 (14) 48:15 (14) 49:08 (14)
15 Lars Hedberg 00:49:11 04:30 (16) 05:02 (10) 11:53 (28) 05:34 (14) 07:19 (23) 02:39 (3) 08:41 (25) 03:01 (24) 00:32 (3)
OK Klyftamo 04:30 (16) 09:32 (12) 21:25 (23) 26:59 (16) 34:18 (15) 36:57 (13) 45:38 (15) 48:39 (15) 49:11 (15)
16 Lars-Erik Höök 00:49:32 05:01 (22) 06:08 (19) 11:57 (29) 06:05 (15) 06:41 (18) 03:54 (20) 06:56 (15) 02:12 (7) 00:38 (10)
IK Gandvik 05:01 (22) 11:09 (22) 23:06 (25) 29:11 (19) 35:52 (18) 39:46 (17) 46:42 (17) 48:54 (16) 49:32 (16)
17 Arne Svan 00:49:50 04:30 (16) 06:20 (22) 09:01 (22) 06:30 (18) 08:35 (26) 03:22 (13) 08:03 (23) 03:02 (25) 00:27 (1)
Främmestads IK 04:30 (16) 10:50 (19) 19:51 (17) 26:21 (15) 34:56 (17) 38:18 (16) 46:21 (16) 49:23 (17) 49:50 (17)
18 Anita Pehrson 00:51:43 04:53 (21) 13:06 (33) 08:40 (17) 04:13 (8) 06:18 (16) 03:56 (21) 07:48 (20) 02:17 (8) 00:32 (3)
Istrums SK 04:53 (21) 17:59 (31) 26:39 (30) 30:52 (24) 37:10 (21) 41:06 (20) 48:54 (19) 51:11 (18) 51:43 (18)
19 Harry Brandqvist 00:52:37 05:04 (24) 07:40 (28) 08:28 (14) 07:36 (23) 07:40 (24) 04:26 (25) 07:34 (19) 03:04 (26) 01:05 (26)
Tidaholm SOK Sisu 05:04 (24) 12:44 (26) 21:12 (21) 28:48 (18) 36:28 (19) 40:54 (19) 48:28 (18) 51:32 (19) 52:37 (19)
20 Louise Lindberg 00:53:17 05:01 (22) 08:49 (30) 07:05 (7) 13:47 (29) 06:28 (17) 03:23 (14) 06:09 (12) 02:04 (4) 00:31 (2)
IK Wilske 05:01 (22) 13:50 (29) 20:55 (19) 34:42 (26) 41:10 (24) 44:33 (21) 50:42 (21) 52:46 (20) 53:17 (20)
21 Gert Johansson 00:53:55 06:28 (28) 06:18 (21) 10:41 (24) 07:22 (22) 05:45 (14) 03:46 (18) 09:57 (27) 02:43 (19) 00:55 (23)
IK Gandvik 06:28 (28) 12:46 (27) 23:27 (26) 30:49 (22) 36:34 (20) 40:20 (18) 50:17 (20) 53:00 (21) 53:55 (21)
22 Ulla-Britt Karlsson 00:57:16 04:50 (20) 05:49 (16) 13:12 (31) 10:07 (26) 07:03 (21) 05:31 (28) 07:26 (17) 02:42 (18) 00:36 (8)
OK Skogsstjärnan 04:50 (20) 10:39 (16) 23:51 (27) 33:58 (25) 41:01 (23) 46:32 (22) 53:58 (22) 56:40 (22) 57:16 (22)
23 Kurt Carlsson 00:57:54 03:33 (3) 05:10 (13) 15:44 (32) 15:41 (30) 04:48 (6) 05:15 (27) 04:56 (3) 01:49 (1) 00:58 (25)
OK Klyftamo 03:33 (3) 08:43 (5) 24:27 (29) 40:08 (28) 44:56 (25) 50:11 (23) 55:07 (23) 56:56 (23) 57:54 (23)
24 Lennart Wetterstad 01:03:38 07:48 (30) 04:52 (7) 18:44 (33) 06:51 (20) 08:42 (27) 03:38 (17) 10:22 (29) 02:03 (3) 00:38 (10)
Falköpings AIK OK 07:48 (30) 12:40 (25) 31:24 (32) 38:15 (27) 46:57 (26) 50:35 (24) 01:00:57 (25) 01:03:00 (24) 01:03:38 (24)
25 Ruth Nyström 01:05:00 08:06 (32) 06:13 (20) 08:36 (16) 17:35 (31) 06:53 (19) 04:25 (24) 06:32 (14) 05:56 (31) 00:44 (17)
OK Amne 08:06 (32) 14:19 (30) 22:55 (24) 40:30 (29) 47:23 (27) 51:48 (25) 58:20 (24) 01:04:16 (25) 01:05:00 (25)
26 A-L Andersson 01:07:34 16:48 (33) 10:09 (31) 11:33 (26) 05:22 (13) 07:10 (22) 04:04 (22) 08:32 (24) 03:12 (28) 00:44 (17)
Lidköpings VSK 16:48 (33) 26:57 (33) 38:30 (33) 43:52 (30) 51:02 (28) 55:06 (26) 01:03:38 (26) 01:06:50 (26) 01:07:34 (26)
27 Linnea Karlsson 01:15:29 08:01 (31) 10:12 (32) 12:27 (30) 13:46 (28) 09:23 (28) 05:51 (29) 10:03 (28) 04:29 (30) 01:17 (27)
OK Skogsstjärnan 08:01 (31) 18:13 (32) 30:40 (31) 44:26 (31) 53:49 (29) 59:40 (27) 01:09:43 (27) 01:14:12 (27) 01:15:29 (27)
Birgit Carlsson 04:12 (12) 04:23 (3) 11:49 (27) 03:07 (10) 06:24 (13) 02:57 (23)
Mariestads FK 04:12 (12) 08:35 (4) 20:24 (18) 35:00 () 38:07 () 44:31 () 47:28 ()
Kjell Björklund 32:44 (34)
IK Gandvik 32:44 (34)
Folke Hörstrand 04:43 (18) 05:07 (12) 08:30 (15) 06:20 (16)
OK Klyftamo 04:43 (18) 09:50 (13) 18:20 (13) 24:40 (13) 35:19 ()
Kurt Stenberg
IK Gandvik 43:18 ()
Tord Lööv 03:29 (2) 05:15 (14) 06:51 (4) 02:52 (5) 05:28 (8) 02:31 (11)
OK Klyftamo 03:29 (2) 08:44 (6) 15:35 (3) 31:28 () 34:20 () 39:48 () 42:19 ()
Sven-Åke Svensson 06:06 (27) 06:25 (23) 11:32 (25) 06:24 (17) 09:27 (29) 02:48 (21)
OK Klyftamo 06:06 (27) 12:31 (24) 24:03 (28) 30:27 (21) 39:54 (22) 49:37 () 52:25 ()
Ann-Catrine Ahlström 04:10 (11) 05:05 (11) 08:16 (11) 07:53 (24) 07:41 (25)
Hjobygdens OK 04:10 (11) 09:15 (10) 17:31 (9) 25:24 (14) 33:05 (13)
Inge Berg 07:06 (29) 03:55 (2) 07:52 (9) 11:57 (27) 02:31 (11)
Hjobygdens OK 07:06 (29) 11:01 (20) 18:53 (14) 30:50 (23) 34:31 () 37:02 ()