Results - Korta

Play To event

S1 - 34
1st: 04:18
5th: 04:50
Avg: 06:05
34 - 44
1st: 05:27
5th: 05:55
Avg: 08:09
44 - 45
1st: 01:49
5th: 02:06
Avg: 02:46
45 - 48
1st: 06:42
5th: 07:05
Avg: 08:58
48 - 51
1st: 01:30
5th: 01:38
Avg: 02:10
51 - 49
1st: 03:07
5th: 03:35
Avg: 04:34
49 - 182
1st: 06:25
5th: 06:57
Avg: 08:55
182 - 200
1st: 02:11
5th: 02:24
Avg: 02:55
200 - M1
1st: 00:51
5th: 00:54
Avg: 01:06
1 Christer Lundberg 00:33:58 04:18 (1) 05:27 (1) 01:58 (2) 06:44 (3) 01:30 (1) 04:10 (18) 06:25 (1) 02:24 (5) 01:02 (12)
Falköpings AIK OK 04:18 (1) 09:45 (1) 11:43 (1) 18:27 (1) 19:57 (1) 24:07 (1) 30:32 (1) 32:56 (1) 33:58 (1)
2 Conny Svan 00:36:06 05:23 (15) 05:59 (6) 02:12 (8) 07:07 (6) 01:42 (6) 03:35 (5) 06:33 (2) 02:42 (12) 00:53 (4)
Främmestads IK 05:23 (15) 11:22 (8) 13:34 (8) 20:41 (4) 22:23 (4) 25:58 (4) 32:31 (2) 35:13 (2) 36:06 (2)
3 Agneta Ekberg 00:37:14 04:38 (3) 05:41 (2) 02:22 (19) 06:43 (2) 01:36 (3) 03:07 (1) 09:51 (30) 02:13 (2) 01:03 (14)
Lidköpings VSK 04:38 (3) 10:19 (2) 12:41 (2) 19:24 (2) 21:00 (2) 24:07 (1) 33:58 (5) 36:11 (4) 37:14 (3)
4 Bengt Åkerström 00:37:16 05:50 (20) 05:55 (4) 02:04 (4) 07:43 (14) 01:38 (5) 03:47 (10) 06:39 (3) 02:31 (7) 01:09 (20)
SOK Träff 05:50 (20) 11:45 (11) 13:49 (9) 21:32 (10) 23:10 (9) 26:57 (8) 33:36 (4) 36:07 (3) 37:16 (4)
5 Harry Sundberg 00:38:03 04:50 (5) 06:11 (7) 02:19 (15) 07:39 (12) 01:52 (10) 03:43 (8) 07:38 (9) 03:00 (25) 00:51 (1)
OK Klyftamo 04:50 (5) 11:01 (4) 13:20 (5) 20:59 (6) 22:51 (6) 26:34 (6) 34:12 (6) 37:12 (5) 38:03 (5)
6 Sven-Olof Sandstedt 00:38:15 04:57 (8) 05:46 (3) 02:11 (7) 07:15 (8) 01:33 (2) 03:22 (2) 07:53 (16) 04:26 (36) 00:52 (3)
Falköpings AIK OK 04:57 (8) 10:43 (3) 12:54 (3) 20:09 (3) 21:42 (3) 25:04 (3) 32:57 (3) 37:23 (8) 38:15 (6)
7 Karl-Inge Karlsson 00:38:20 04:51 (6) 06:25 (11) 02:17 (12) 07:43 (14) 01:58 (15) 03:48 (12) 07:46 (13) 02:32 (8) 01:00 (8)
Istrums SK 04:51 (6) 11:16 (6) 13:33 (7) 21:16 (8) 23:14 (10) 27:02 (10) 34:48 (8) 37:20 (7) 38:20 (7)
8 Jonny Asp 00:38:25 04:41 (4) 06:21 (10) 02:08 (6) 08:11 (18) 01:46 (8) 03:47 (10) 07:42 (11) 02:42 (12) 01:07 (17)
T2 IF 04:41 (4) 11:02 (5) 13:10 (4) 21:21 (9) 23:07 (8) 26:54 (7) 34:36 (7) 37:18 (6) 38:25 (8)
9 Bernt Olsson 00:38:56 05:18 (13) 06:12 (8) 02:25 (20) 07:02 (4) 02:05 (17) 03:58 (15) 07:48 (14) 02:54 (21) 01:14 (27)
OK Klyftamo 05:18 (13) 11:30 (9) 13:55 (10) 20:57 (5) 23:02 (7) 27:00 (9) 34:48 (8) 37:42 (9) 38:56 (9)
10 Thomas Liffner 00:39:14 04:58 (9) 06:19 (9) 02:06 (5) 07:36 (10) 01:49 (9) 03:43 (8) 08:41 (23) 03:11 (30) 00:51 (1)
Falköpings AIK OK 04:58 (9) 11:17 (7) 13:23 (6) 20:59 (6) 22:48 (5) 26:31 (5) 35:12 (10) 38:23 (11) 39:14 (10)
11 Villy Friberg 00:39:28 05:36 (17) 06:54 (15) 02:18 (13) 07:08 (7) 02:00 (16) 03:51 (13) 08:09 (20) 02:22 (4) 01:10 (24)
Lidköpings VSK 05:36 (17) 12:30 (14) 14:48 (13) 21:56 (11) 23:56 (11) 27:47 (11) 35:56 (11) 38:18 (10) 39:28 (11)
12 Lennart Gustavsson 00:39:28 05:57 (22) 06:29 (12) 02:18 (13) 07:46 (16) 01:56 (12) 03:52 (14) 07:42 (11) 02:28 (6) 01:00 (8)
Hjobygdens OK 05:57 (22) 12:26 (13) 14:44 (12) 22:30 (13) 24:26 (12) 28:18 (12) 36:00 (12) 38:28 (12) 39:28 (11)
13 Bibbi Appelgren 00:40:16 04:59 (10) 07:01 (16) 02:19 (15) 08:55 (23) 01:42 (6) 03:40 (7) 07:57 (17) 02:36 (10) 01:07 (17)
Mariestads FK 04:59 (10) 12:00 (12) 14:19 (11) 23:14 (15) 24:56 (13) 28:36 (13) 36:33 (13) 39:09 (13) 40:16 (13)
14 Per-Erik Carlsson 00:40:32 04:52 (7) 08:05 (25) 02:15 (9) 08:09 (17) 02:08 (21) 03:33 (4) 07:33 (8) 02:48 (18) 01:09 (20)
IF Hagen 04:52 (7) 12:57 (20) 15:12 (16) 23:21 (16) 25:29 (15) 29:02 (14) 36:35 (14) 39:23 (14) 40:32 (14)
15 Barbro Wahlström 00:40:46 05:37 (18) 07:06 (18) 02:38 (23) 07:38 (11) 02:15 (24) 04:42 (23) 07:05 (6) 02:45 (16) 01:00 (8)
Istrums SK 05:37 (18) 12:43 (16) 15:21 (17) 22:59 (14) 25:14 (14) 29:56 (16) 37:01 (15) 39:46 (15) 40:46 (15)
16 Sture Bertilsson 00:40:54 08:47 (34) 06:29 (12) 01:49 (1) 06:42 (1) 02:06 (18) 04:56 (26) 06:52 (4) 02:19 (3) 00:54 (5)
OK Klyftamo 08:47 (34) 15:16 (25) 17:05 (22) 23:47 (17) 25:53 (18) 30:49 (18) 37:41 (17) 40:00 (17) 40:54 (16)
17 Kjell Persson 00:41:02 05:32 (16) 07:22 (20) 02:16 (11) 08:44 (20) 01:54 (11) 03:58 (15) 07:30 (7) 02:41 (11) 01:05 (16)
Mariestads FK 05:32 (16) 12:54 (19) 15:10 (15) 23:54 (18) 25:48 (17) 29:46 (15) 37:16 (16) 39:57 (16) 41:02 (17)
18 Hans Ekberg 00:42:51 06:52 (28) 05:55 (4) 02:15 (9) 07:05 (5) 03:27 (36) 04:29 (21) 08:20 (21) 03:07 (29) 01:21 (32)
Lidköpings VSK 06:52 (28) 12:47 (18) 15:02 (14) 22:07 (12) 25:34 (16) 30:03 (17) 38:23 (18) 41:30 (18) 42:51 (18)
19 Åke Hermansson 00:43:17 08:22 (33) 06:38 (14) 02:20 (18) 07:41 (13) 02:10 (22) 04:18 (20) 07:59 (18) 02:51 (20) 00:58 (7)
Ryda SK 08:22 (33) 15:00 (24) 17:20 (23) 25:01 (21) 27:11 (21) 31:29 (21) 39:28 (21) 42:19 (19) 43:17 (19)
20 Bittan Karlsson 00:43:40 05:44 (19) 07:48 (23) 02:37 (22) 08:51 (22) 02:06 (18) 04:05 (17) 07:50 (15) 03:27 (32) 01:12 (25)
OK Skogsstjärnan 05:44 (19) 13:32 (22) 16:09 (20) 25:00 (20) 27:06 (20) 31:11 (20) 39:01 (19) 42:28 (20) 43:40 (20)
21 Bertil Ryberg 00:45:04 05:15 (11) 08:02 (24) 02:19 (15) 08:44 (20) 02:12 (23) 04:37 (22) 08:00 (19) 04:30 (37) 01:25 (33)
OK Klyftamo 05:15 (11) 13:17 (21) 15:36 (18) 24:20 (19) 26:32 (19) 31:09 (19) 39:09 (20) 43:39 (21) 45:04 (21)
22 Ulf Nyström 00:46:52 06:09 (24) 08:05 (25) 02:36 (21) 09:46 (26) 02:15 (24) 04:46 (24) 08:45 (24) 03:16 (31) 01:14 (27)
Lidköpings VSK 06:09 (24) 14:14 (23) 16:50 (21) 26:36 (22) 28:51 (22) 33:37 (22) 42:22 (22) 45:38 (22) 46:52 (22)
23 Ann-Chistine Larsson 00:47:59 07:11 (30) 08:19 (28) 02:40 (25) 10:50 (29) 01:56 (12) 04:15 (19) 08:57 (26) 02:42 (12) 01:09 (20)
OK Frisene 07:11 (30) 15:30 (26) 18:10 (24) 29:00 (25) 30:56 (23) 35:11 (23) 44:08 (23) 46:50 (23) 47:59 (23)
24 Per-Olof Johansson 00:48:39 05:54 (21) 18:02 (35) 02:00 (3) 07:22 (9) 01:36 (3) 03:29 (3) 06:57 (5) 02:11 (1) 01:08 (19)
OK Klyftamo 05:54 (21) 23:56 (35) 25:56 (34) 33:18 (32) 34:54 (30) 38:23 (26) 45:20 (24) 47:31 (24) 48:39 (24)
25 Anita Pehrson 00:52:13 06:14 (25) 10:52 (32) 03:29 (33) 09:27 (25) 02:06 (18) 05:08 (27) 10:02 (33) 03:43 (34) 01:12 (25)
Istrums SK 06:14 (25) 17:06 (29) 20:35 (27) 30:02 (26) 32:08 (26) 37:16 (25) 47:18 (26) 51:01 (26) 52:13 (25)
26 Bertil Holmqvist 00:52:14 07:16 (31) 08:45 (30) 02:40 (25) 10:03 (28) 02:31 (31) 04:46 (24) 11:10 (34) 03:44 (35) 01:19 (31)
IK Gandvik 07:16 (31) 16:01 (28) 18:41 (25) 28:44 (23) 31:15 (24) 36:01 (24) 47:11 (25) 50:55 (25) 52:14 (26)
27 Anne-Marie Arkåsen 00:53:02 06:30 (26) 11:31 (34) 02:39 (24) 11:07 (33) 02:23 (26) 05:13 (29) 09:35 (28) 02:46 (17) 01:18 (30)
Falköpings AIK OK 06:30 (26) 18:01 (32) 20:40 (28) 31:47 (28) 34:10 (27) 39:23 (27) 48:58 (27) 51:44 (27) 53:02 (27)
28 Anneli Johansson 00:53:05 06:39 (27) 11:26 (33) 02:42 (28) 10:58 (31) 02:30 (30) 05:12 (28) 09:35 (28) 02:54 (21) 01:09 (20)
Falköpings AIK OK 06:39 (27) 18:05 (33) 20:47 (30) 31:45 (27) 34:15 (28) 39:27 (28) 49:02 (28) 51:56 (28) 53:05 (28)
29 Åsa Grenabo 00:53:26 10:15 (36) 07:21 (19) 02:56 (31) 08:20 (19) 02:35 (32) 09:22 (36) 08:34 (22) 02:59 (24) 01:04 (15)
Hjobygdens OK 10:15 (36) 17:36 (31) 20:32 (26) 28:52 (24) 31:27 (25) 40:49 (31) 49:23 (29) 52:22 (29) 53:26 (29)
30 Lars Sennberg 00:55:09 05:19 (14) 07:27 (22) 08:50 (36) 10:50 (29) 01:56 (12) 05:24 (31) 11:23 (35) 02:58 (23) 01:02 (12)
Tibro OK 05:19 (14) 12:46 (17) 21:36 (32) 32:26 (30) 34:22 (29) 39:46 (29) 51:09 (30) 54:07 (30) 55:09 (30)
31 Yngve Johansson 00:58:11 07:24 (32) 08:17 (27) 07:00 (35) 11:03 (32) 03:10 (34) 07:20 (35) 10:01 (32) 03:01 (26) 00:55 (6)
Istrums SK 07:24 (32) 15:41 (27) 22:41 (33) 33:44 (33) 36:54 (33) 44:14 (33) 54:15 (31) 57:16 (31) 58:11 (31)
32 Ann-Marie Tiveljung 00:59:39 07:05 (29) 10:02 (31) 03:38 (34) 11:33 (35) 02:59 (33) 07:05 (34) 12:06 (36) 03:34 (33) 01:37 (34)
IK Gandvik 07:05 (29) 17:07 (30) 20:45 (29) 32:18 (29) 35:17 (31) 42:22 (32) 54:28 (32) 58:02 (32) 59:39 (32)
33 Stig-Olof Pettersson 01:02:57 06:08 (23) 22:14 (36) 02:44 (30) 09:46 (26) 02:29 (27) 05:30 (33) 09:51 (30) 03:01 (26) 01:14 (27)
Lidköpings VSK 06:08 (23) 28:22 (36) 31:06 (35) 40:52 (35) 43:21 (34) 48:51 (34) 58:42 (33) 01:01:43 (33) 01:02:57 (33)
34 Åke Johansson 01:10:42 10:06 (35) 08:41 (29) 02:42 (28) 11:22 (34) 02:29 (27) 05:28 (32) 25:51 (37) 03:02 (28) 01:01 (11)
Lidköpings VSK 10:06 (35) 18:47 (34) 21:29 (31) 32:51 (31) 35:20 (32) 40:48 (30) 01:06:39 (34) 01:09:41 (34) 01:10:42 (34)
Yvonne Carlssoin 02:41 (27) 09:12 (24) 03:17 (35) 05:13 (29) 08:45 (24) 02:42 (12)
Istrums SK 45:03 () 47:44 () 56:56 () 01:00:13 () 01:05:26 () 01:14:11 () 01:16:53 ()
Barbro Börjesson 05:16 (12) 07:24 (21) 02:59 (32) 20:23 (36) 09:03 (27) 02:35 (9)
OK Skogshjortarna 05:16 (12) 12:40 (15) 15:39 (19) 36:02 (34) 47:31 () 56:34 () 59:09 ()
Roland Lagerstedt 04:36 (2) 07:05 (17) 02:29 (27) 03:38 (6) 07:41 (10) 02:50 (19)
Tibro OK 04:36 (2) 11:41 (10) 21:29 () 23:58 () 27:36 () 35:17 () 38:07 ()