Results - Korta

Play To event

S1 - 101
1st: 01:03
5th: 01:18
Avg: 01:52
101 - 106
1st: 03:59
5th: 05:25
Avg: 07:18
106 - 112
1st: 09:46
5th: 12:04
Avg: 17:54
112 - 113
1st: 01:41
5th: 02:25
Avg: 03:34
113 - 116
1st: 02:54
5th: 03:44
Avg: 05:45
116 - 118
1st: 02:41
5th: 04:12
Avg: 05:40
118 - M1
1st: 02:11
5th: 03:03
Avg: 03:44
1 Hanna Alsiö 00:25:10 01:11 (2) 03:59 (1) 10:06 (2) 01:43 (2) 02:54 (1) 02:41 (1) 02:36 (4)
IF Hagen 01:11 (2) 05:10 (1) 15:16 (1) 16:59 (1) 19:53 (1) 22:34 (1) 25:10 (1)
2 Torbjörn Löfving 00:26:29 01:14 (4) 04:22 (2) 09:46 (1) 01:41 (1) 04:10 (10) 02:48 (2) 02:28 (3)
Volvo 01:14 (4) 05:36 (2) 15:22 (2) 17:03 (2) 21:13 (2) 24:01 (2) 26:29 (2)
3 Martin Hed 00:30:33 01:13 (3) 04:51 (3) 10:26 (3) 02:43 (9) 03:20 (2) 04:45 (7) 03:15 (7)
P4 01:13 (3) 06:04 (3) 16:30 (3) 19:13 (3) 22:33 (3) 27:18 (3) 30:33 (3)
4 Jan Albertsson 00:33:22 01:34 (8) 05:25 (5) 11:35 (4) 02:16 (4) 05:03 (16) 04:12 (5) 03:17 (8)
Istrums SK 01:34 (8) 06:59 (4) 18:34 (4) 20:50 (4) 25:53 (4) 30:05 (4) 33:22 (4)
5 Joakim Ahnheim 00:34:01 01:48 (14) 05:22 (4) 13:41 (8) 02:25 (5) 03:44 (5) 03:51 (4) 03:10 (6)
Tibro OK 01:48 (14) 07:10 (5) 20:51 (6) 23:16 (5) 27:00 (5) 30:51 (5) 34:01 (5)
6 Malin Kindbom 00:38:40 01:03 (1) 06:09 (8) 15:29 (10) 03:12 (16) 04:29 (12) 05:01 (12) 03:17 (8)
IF Hagen 01:03 (1) 07:12 (6) 22:41 (9) 25:53 (9) 30:22 (6) 35:23 (6) 38:40 (6)
7 Carl-Otto Wijkmark 00:42:12 02:20 (22) 07:34 (13) 16:47 (11) 02:58 (12) 03:46 (6) 05:12 (14) 03:35 (12)
IF Hagen 02:20 (22) 09:54 (17) 26:41 (12) 29:39 (11) 33:25 (9) 38:37 (7) 42:12 (7)
8 Agnes Johansson 00:44:44 01:28 (7) 08:21 (18) 19:03 (18) 03:05 (15) 04:03 (8) 05:41 (17) 03:03 (5)
IF Hagen 01:28 (7) 09:49 (16) 28:52 (13) 31:57 (12) 36:00 (12) 41:41 (10) 44:44 (8)
9 Kay Svensson 00:44:57 02:05 (19) 07:09 (11) 17:09 (12) 02:47 (10) 05:59 (18) 05:28 (15) 04:20 (21)
OK P4 02:05 (19) 09:14 (12) 26:23 (11) 29:10 (10) 35:09 (11) 40:37 (8) 44:57 (9)
10 Elise Johansson 00:45:50 01:58 (17) 07:42 (15) 19:56 (19) 03:16 (18) 03:41 (4) 04:57 (11) 04:20 (21)
Falköpings AIK OK 01:58 (17) 09:40 (13) 29:36 (15) 32:52 (13) 36:33 (13) 41:30 (9) 45:50 (10)
11 Clary Siewertz 00:46:05 01:27 (6) 07:34 (13) 21:02 (20) 03:03 (14) 04:53 (14) 04:18 (6) 03:48 (15)
Gudhems IF 01:27 (6) 09:01 (10) 30:03 (16) 33:06 (16) 37:59 (15) 42:17 (11) 46:05 (11)
12 Carl Andersson 00:46:10 02:51 (24) 08:55 (21) 18:40 (16) 02:32 (6) 05:05 (17) 05:56 (18) 02:11 (1)
Övrig 02:51 (24) 11:46 (21) 30:26 (19) 32:58 (14) 38:03 (17) 43:59 (16) 46:10 (12)
13 Jonas Allansson 00:46:18 01:44 (13) 05:38 (6) 13:24 (6) 04:02 (21) 07:40 (21) 10:15 (24) 03:35 (12)
Övrig 01:44 (13) 07:22 (7) 20:46 (5) 24:48 (6) 32:28 (7) 42:43 (13) 46:18 (13)
14 Ove Allansson 00:46:19 01:41 (11) 05:41 (7) 13:37 (7) 04:02 (21) 07:27 (20) 09:49 (23) 04:02 (19)
Polisen 01:41 (11) 07:22 (7) 20:59 (7) 25:01 (7) 32:28 (7) 42:17 (11) 46:19 (14)
15 Tobias Karlen 00:46:24 02:57 (25) 08:54 (20) 18:34 (14) 02:35 (7) 05:00 (15) 05:59 (19) 02:25 (2)
Övrig 02:57 (25) 11:51 (23) 30:25 (18) 33:00 (15) 38:00 (16) 43:59 (16) 46:24 (15)
16 Charlotta Larsson 00:47:06 02:02 (18) 09:41 (22) 18:46 (17) 03:21 (19) 04:08 (9) 04:53 (9) 04:15 (20)
Övrig 02:02 (18) 11:43 (20) 30:29 (20) 33:50 (17) 37:58 (14) 42:51 (14) 47:06 (16)
17 Jonas Sandgren 00:48:40 01:18 (5) 08:44 (19) 12:04 (5) 03:44 (20) 08:18 (22) 10:45 (25) 03:47 (14)
Volvo 01:18 (5) 10:02 (18) 22:06 (8) 25:50 (8) 34:08 (10) 44:53 (18) 48:40 (17)
18 Tapio Leskinen 00:49:39 01:36 (10) 07:13 (12) 23:32 (22) 03:13 (17) 04:26 (11) 05:11 (13) 04:28 (23)
Volvo 01:36 (10) 08:49 (9) 32:21 (22) 35:34 (19) 40:00 (19) 45:11 (19) 49:39 (18)
19 Lars Wahlström 00:49:47 02:32 (23) 06:36 (9) 22:35 (21) 02:38 (8) 04:01 (7) 04:52 (8) 06:33 (24)
Istrums SK 02:32 (23) 09:08 (11) 31:43 (21) 34:21 (18) 38:22 (18) 43:14 (15) 49:47 (19)
20 Karin Torstensson 00:50:42 01:35 (9) 08:12 (17) 28:06 (23) 02:04 (3) 03:35 (3) 03:21 (3) 03:49 (16)
Falköpings AIK OK 01:35 (9) 09:47 (15) 37:53 (23) 39:57 (23) 43:32 (21) 46:53 (20) 50:42 (20)
21 Adam Samuelsson 00:51:47 02:09 (20) 10:06 (25) 17:58 (13) 05:38 (23) 04:46 (13) 07:44 (22) 03:26 (10)
Falköpings AIK OK 02:09 (20) 12:15 (25) 30:13 (17) 35:51 (20) 40:37 (20) 48:21 (21) 51:47 (21)
22 Carina Wallgren 00:54:27 01:41 (11) 08:01 (16) 15:05 (9) 12:06 (25) 09:11 (23) 04:54 (10) 03:29 (11)
Istrums SK 01:41 (11) 09:42 (14) 24:47 (10) 36:53 (21) 46:04 (22) 50:58 (22) 54:27 (22)
23 Staffan Welander 01:01:22 03:27 (26) 06:50 (10) 18:38 (15) 08:36 (24) 11:42 (26) 05:34 (16) 06:35 (25)
OK P4 03:27 (26) 10:17 (19) 28:55 (14) 37:31 (22) 49:13 (23) 54:47 (23) 01:01:22 (23)
24 Renita Påsse 01:07:10 01:56 (16) 09:54 (23) 30:57 (25) 02:56 (11) 10:48 (25) 06:50 (20) 03:49 (16)
IF Hagen 01:56 (16) 11:50 (22) 42:47 (25) 45:43 (24) 56:31 (25) 01:03:21 (24) 01:07:10 (24)
25 Lena Jonsson 01:07:31 01:54 (15) 10:01 (24) 30:50 (24) 02:58 (12) 10:46 (24) 07:05 (21) 03:57 (18)
IF Hagen 01:54 (15) 11:55 (24) 42:45 (24) 45:43 (24) 56:29 (24) 01:03:34 (25) 01:07:31 (25)
Eva Höije 02:12 (21) 06:45 (19)
OK Ravinen 02:12 (21) 43:49 () 50:34 ()