Results - Bana 3

Play To event

S1 - 31
1st: 02:02
5th: 02:55
Avg: 03:26
31 - 32
1st: 01:51
5th: 02:19
Avg: 02:35
32 - 33
1st: 02:56
5th: 03:36
Avg: 04:21
33 - 34
1st: 01:46
5th: 02:09
Avg: 02:29
34 - 35
1st: 03:33
5th: 04:22
Avg: 05:33
35 - 36
1st: 03:05
5th: 03:26
Avg: 04:25
36 - 37
1st: 02:23
5th: 02:53
Avg: 03:28
37 - M1
1st: 00:15
5th: 00:23
Avg: 00:27
1 Tore Palmgren 00:19:35 02:02 (1) 01:51 (1) 03:28 (4) 01:54 (2) 04:22 (5) 03:05 (1) 02:37 (2) 00:16 (2)
Sundsvalls OK 02:02 (1) 03:53 (1) 07:21 (1) 09:15 (1) 13:37 (1) 16:42 (1) 19:19 (1) 19:35 (1)
2 Johnny Blästa 00:20:43 04:30 (12) 01:57 (2) 02:56 (1) 01:46 (1) 03:33 (1) 03:18 (4) 02:23 (1) 00:20 (3)
Njurunda OK 04:30 (12) 06:27 (10) 09:23 (8) 11:09 (6) 14:42 (2) 18:00 (2) 20:23 (2) 20:43 (2)
3 Mattias Larsson 00:21:43 02:04 (2) 02:06 (4) 03:17 (2) 02:09 (5) 05:45 (10) 03:14 (2) 02:53 (4) 00:15 (1)
Sundsvalls OK 02:04 (2) 04:10 (2) 07:27 (2) 09:36 (2) 15:21 (6) 18:35 (4) 21:28 (4) 21:43 (3)
4 Peter Lorentzson 00:21:46 02:55 (5) 02:27 (6) 03:36 (5) 02:02 (3) 04:02 (3) 03:26 (5) 02:55 (6) 00:23 (5)
Sundsvalls OK 02:55 (5) 05:22 (5) 08:58 (5) 11:00 (4) 15:02 (3) 18:28 (3) 21:23 (3) 21:46 (4)
5 Annika Kardell 00:21:55 02:38 (4) 02:19 (5) 03:50 (8) 02:15 (7) 04:04 (4) 03:33 (7) 02:52 (3) 00:24 (6)
Sundsvalls OK 02:38 (4) 04:57 (4) 08:47 (4) 11:02 (5) 15:06 (4) 18:39 (5) 21:31 (5) 21:55 (5)
6 Irené Larsson 00:21:56 02:09 (3) 02:04 (3) 03:17 (2) 02:10 (6) 05:44 (9) 03:17 (3) 02:53 (4) 00:22 (4)
Sundsvalls OK 02:09 (3) 04:13 (3) 07:30 (3) 09:40 (3) 15:24 (7) 18:41 (6) 21:34 (6) 21:56 (6)
7 Christina Flordal 00:22:07 02:58 (6) 02:30 (7) 03:40 (6) 02:05 (4) 03:58 (2) 03:32 (6) 02:56 (7) 00:28 (7)
Ljusdals OK 02:58 (6) 05:28 (6) 09:08 (6) 11:13 (7) 15:11 (5) 18:43 (7) 21:39 (7) 22:07 (7)
8 Jonas Nilsson 00:29:58 03:01 (7) 02:31 (8) 03:42 (7) 03:25 (13) 05:24 (6) 07:03 (13) 04:17 (11) 00:35 (10)
VK Uvarna 03:01 (7) 05:32 (7) 09:14 (7) 12:39 (8) 18:03 (8) 25:06 (9) 29:23 (8) 29:58 (8)
9 Kristina Nilsson 00:30:02 04:20 (11) 02:56 (9) 04:37 (9) 02:49 (8) 05:38 (7) 04:32 (9) 04:37 (13) 00:33 (9)
VK Uvarna 04:20 (11) 07:16 (12) 11:53 (11) 14:42 (11) 20:20 (9) 24:52 (8) 29:29 (9) 30:02 (9)
10 Luise Heermann 00:32:41 03:17 (8) 02:56 (9) 05:20 (10) 02:57 (11) 07:20 (12) 06:17 (11) 04:04 (8) 00:30 (8)
Njurunda OK 03:17 (8) 06:13 (8) 11:33 (9) 14:30 (9) 21:50 (10) 28:07 (10) 32:11 (10) 32:41 (10)
11 Erik Kardell 00:33:35 04:13 (10) 03:00 (12) 06:49 (13) 02:49 (8) 07:05 (11) 04:55 (10) 04:05 (9) 00:39 (12)
Njurunda OK 04:13 (10) 07:13 (11) 14:02 (12) 16:51 (12) 23:56 (11) 28:51 (11) 32:56 (11) 33:35 (11)
12 Anders Vedin 00:36:10 07:14 (13) 04:01 (13) 06:45 (12) 03:10 (12) 05:43 (8) 04:28 (8) 04:13 (10) 00:36 (11)
Sundsvalls OK 07:14 (13) 11:15 (13) 18:00 (13) 21:10 (13) 26:53 (13) 31:21 (13) 35:34 (13) 36:10 (12)
13 Inger Lorentzson 00:36:12 03:27 (9) 02:57 (11) 05:24 (11) 02:51 (10) 09:31 (13) 06:51 (12) 04:30 (12) 00:41 (13)
Sundsvalls OK 03:27 (9) 06:24 (9) 11:48 (10) 14:39 (10) 24:10 (12) 31:01 (12) 35:31 (12) 36:12 (13)